List of the vehicles

Belarusian Railway, Service cars


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


Model Serial type Works number ID number Built Written off Note
УП2-4238 (Not in the list) ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
АДМ-177 ADM ЭЧ-5 Могилёв
АДМ-203 ADM 1982 08.2011 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ-254 ADM 17442542 Находится на испытательном полигоне БелГута
АДМ-255 ADM 17442559 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
АДМ-417 ADM 17444175 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ-549 ADM ЭЧ-5 Могилёв
АДМ-550 ADM 17445503 Энергомонтажный поезд
АДМ-713 ADM ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ-788 ADM 17447889 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ-846 ADM 17448465 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ-928 ADM 17449288 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ1-054 ADM1 17440546 1990 ЭЧ-7 Орша
АДМ1-315 ADM1 17443151 1994 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ1-373 ADM1 ЭЧ-7 Орша
АДМ1-409 ADM1 1996
АДМ1-411 ADM1 1996 ЭЧ-7 Орша
АДМ-504 ADM1 17445040 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ1-920 ADM1 ЭЧ -2 Барановичи
АДМ1-921 ADM1 17449216 2003 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ1.5Б-993 ADM1 17449935 06.2004 Энергомонтажный поезд Жлобин
1АДМ1.3-1112 ADM1 17451121 2005 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1295 ADM1 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
1АДМ1.3-1429 ADM1 2008 ЭЧ-3 Брест
1АДМ1.3-1626 ADM1 17456260 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1636 ADM1 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1638 ADM1 17456385 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
1АДМ1.3-1671 ADM1 17456716 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-1672 ADM1 17456724 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1673 ADM1 17456732 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-1674 ADM1 17456740 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-1907 ADM1 17459074 2015 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
1АДМ1.3-1908 ADM1 17459082 2015 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
АГД1А-093 AGD1A ПЧ-8 Лида
АГД1А-322 AGD1A 18013227 1995 ПЧ-1 Орша
АГД1А-324 AGD1A 1995 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
АГД1А-325 AGD1A 04.1995 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АГД1А-336 AGD1A 18013169 1995 ПЧ-3 Минск
АГД1А-340 AGD1A 1995 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АГД1А-377 AGD1A 1995 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
АГД1А-386 AGD1A 18011567 ПЧ-13 Кричев
АГД1А-388 AGD1A 18011585 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АГД1А-406 AGD1A 18007765 1996 ПЧ-2 Борисов
АГД1А-411 AGD1A 1996 ПЧ-6 Брест
АГД1А-414 AGD1A 18004143 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АГД1А-416 AGD1A 18007864 1996 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
АГМс-675 AGMs 1961 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
АГМу-10841 AGMu 1976 2017 СМП-716 Гомель
АГМу-11938 AGMu ПЧ-13 Кричев
АГС1А-077 AGP1, AGS1 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
АГС1-080 AGP1, AGS1 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АГС1-082 AGP1, AGS1 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
АГС1-091 AGP1, AGS1
АГС1А-095 AGP1, AGS1 199* ПЧ-11 Полоцк
АГВ-396 AGV ЭЧ-6 Витебск
АГВ-477 AGV 1975 ЭЧ-6 Витебск
АЛГ-191 ALg 18011916 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
АРВ1-281 ARV1 (ARVM1) 18282814 08.2004 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АС1А-216 AS1A 1965
АС1А-236 AS1A 18302364 1966 ШЧ-13 Орша
АС1А-291 AS1A 18302919 1966 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АС1А-465 AS1A 18304659 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС1А-648 AS1A 18306482 ПЧ-6 Брест
АС1А-693 AS1A 1968 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АС1А-870 AS1A 18303057 1969 ПЧ-1 Орша
АС1М-901 AS1A 18302901 1970 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АС1А-919 AS1A ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АС1А-1083 AS1A 18310839 1970 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС1А-1083 AS1A 18310839 1970 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС1А-1661 AS1A 1973
АС1А-1750 AS1A ПЧ-10 Воропаево
АС1А-1814 AS1A 18302646 ПЧ-6 Брест
АС1А-1952 AS1A ПЧ-9 Молодечно
АС1А-2113 AS1A ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
АС1М-2359 AS1A 18323599 ПЧ-3 Минск
АС1А-2406 AS1A ПЧ-6 Брест
АС1А-2828 AS1A 1979 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
АС1А-3032 AS1A 1980 ПЧ-2 Борисов
АС1А-3040 AS1A 1980 ПЧ-2 Борисов
АС1А-3115 AS1A ПЧ-12 Витебск
АС1А-3132 AS1A ШЧ-15 Полоцк
АС1А-3232 AS1A ПЧ-3 Минск
АС4-0043 AS4 1998 06.2015 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС5-043 AS5 02.2006 ШЧ-10 Могилёв
АС5-044 AS5 18007690 02.2006 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
АС5-045 AS5 11.2008 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АС5-048 AS5 02.2006 ШЧ-9 Гомель
АС5-049 AS5 02.2006 ШЧ-15 Полоцк
АВФ1М-001 AVF1 00000001 ЖТС (ЖелдорТрансСтрой)
Compel VAC 500 RD 002 COMPELVAC 500 RD 002 19142561 10.2009 ЦМПР Пинск
ДГку-456 DGku 1970
ДГку-566 DGku 1971 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-568 DGku 1971 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-715 DGku 18017152 1971 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-813 DGku 1972 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-865 DGku 18248658 1972 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ДГку-913 DGku Колея 1435 мм
ДГКу-1096 DGku 1973 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ДГку-1151 DGku 1974 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
ДГку-1174 DGku 1974 Энергомонтажный поезд
ДГку-1264 DGku 18031948 1974 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ДГку-1274 DGku 1974 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
ДГку-1437 DGku 1975 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ДГку-1464 DGku 1975 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ДГКу-1493 DGku 18214939 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ДГку-1650 DGku 1976 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
ДГку/5-1692 DGku 1976 Энергомонтажный поезд
ДГку-1725 DGku 1976 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-1757 DGku 1976 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ДГку-1857 DGku 1977 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ДГку-1918 DGku 1977
ДГку-1964 DGku 1977 СМП-738 Минск
ДГку-2016 DGku 18260166 1977 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГку-2086 DGku 1978 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-2333 DGku 18223339 1978 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ДГКу-2371 DGku 1979 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
ДГКу-2412 DGku 1979 ШЧ-9 Гомель
ДГку-2432 DGku 18243220 1979 ПЧ-1 Орша
ДГку-2654 DGku 1980
ДГку-2686 DGku ПЧ-2 Борисов
ДГку-2843 DGku 1980
ДГку-3032 DGku 1981 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку-3146 DGku 18243246 1981 ПЧ-1 Орша
ДГку-3147 DGku ПЧ-4 Барановичи
ДГку-3222 DGku 18242222 1981 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-3227 DGku 1981 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ДГку-3238 DGku 1981 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ДГку-3244 DGku 1981 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
ДГку-3328 DGku 18033282 1982 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ДГку-3340 DGku 1982 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку-3362 DGku 1982 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ДГку-3379 DGku 1982 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-3428 DGku 1982 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ДГку-3610 DGku 18246100 1982 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-3638 DGku ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ДГку-3782 DGku ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ДГку/5-3806 DGku 1983 СМП-760 Барановичи
ДГку-3865 DGku 18278655 1983 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГКу-3930 DGku 18239302 1983 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ДГку-3970 DGku 1985 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГКу-4019 DGku 18240193 1984 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ДГКу-4056 DGku 1984 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку/5-4175 DGku 1984 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-4340 DGku 18243403 1985 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-4450 DGku 1985 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ДГку/5-4469 DGku 1985 СМП-169 Витебск
ДГку-4522 DGku 1986 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
ДГку-4610 DGku 18246100 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-4664 DGku 1986 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-4682 DGku 1986 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку/5-4725 DGku 18287250 1986 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГку/5-4767 DGku 1987 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ДГку/5-4902 DGku
ДГку/5-4958 DGku 1987 СМП-738 Минск
ДГку/5-5010 DGku 1988 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ДГку/5-5069 DGku 1988 РСП-10 Орша
ДГку/5-5086 DGku 1988 СМП-169 Витебск
ДГку/5-5148 DGku 1988 ПЧ-8 Лида
ДГку/5-5187 DGku 18291872 1988 ПЧ-3 Минск
DGS62N-401 DGS62N 19586015 ЦМПР Пинск
DGS62N-6066 DGS62N 19580661 2013 ЦМПР Пинск
Duomatic 08-32 Centertool 3556 Duomatic 08-32 3456 19585561 ЦМПР Пинск
Duomatic 08-32 Centertool 6065 Duomatic 08-32 19560655 2013 ЦМПР Пинск
ВПР09 2741 Duomatic 09-32 CSM 19552413 1995 ЦМПР Пинск
ВПР09 2806 Duomatic 09-32 CSM 19553064 ЦМПР Пинск
DYNAMIC STOPFEXPRESS 09-3X 3202 DYNAMIC STOPFEXPRESS 09-3X 19526029 2005 ЦМПР Пинск
DYNAMIC STOPFEXPRESS 09-3X 3529 DYNAMIC STOPFEXPRESS 09-3X 3529 19526292 2012 ЦМПР Пинск
EDK1000/1-43 EDK1000 ВП Волковыск
EDK1000/2-182 EDK1000
EDK1000/2-237 EDK1000 ВП ст. Брест
EDK2000-79 EDK2000 1988 Восстановительный поезд станции Гомель
EDK300/2 EDK300/2
EDK300/5-108 EDK300/5 1991 Восстановительный поезд станции Брест
ЕДК50-33 EDK50
EDK50-302 EDK50 ПЧ-13 Кричев
EDK500-41 EDK500 1970
EDK500-133 EDK500 ВП Волковыск-центр.
EDK500-234 EDK500 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
EDK500-282 EDK500 ВП Молодечно
EDK500/1-577 EDK500/1 1988 Восстановительный поезд станции Жлобин
EDK500-633 EDK500/1 ВП Калинковичи
EDK500/1-637 EDK500/1 Восстановительный поезд станции Орша
EDK500/1-703 EDK500/1 1990 Восстановительный поезд станции Гомель
EDK500/1-766 EDK500/1 Восстановительный поезд ст. Калинковичи
EDK80/3 EDK80
EDK80/2-136 EDK80
EDK80/3-1071 EDK80 1990 СМП-716 Гомель
ЭЛБР1-174 ELB1 19101237
ЭЛБ3-030 ELB3 19103308
ЭЛБР3-046 ELB3 19101468
Эу705-38 Eu, Em, Er 1930 ВЧД Минск
КДЭ151-347 KDE151
КДЭ161-341 KDE161 Тренажёр в БГПЛЖТ.
КДЭ161-1148 KDE161 1968 10.2014
КДЭ161-1168 KDE161
КДЭ161-1747 KDE161 1970
КДЭ163-14 KDE163
КДЭ163-351 KDE163 Работает на ст. Березина (г. Бобруйск)
КДЭ163-635 KDE163 1975 ПМС-117 Жлобин-Северный
КДЭ163-736 KDE163
КДЭ163-808 KDE163 1975
КДЭ163-1081 KDE163 11.1975
КДЭ163-1155 KDE163 1975
КДЭ163-1562 KDE163 1977
КДЭ163-2212 KDE163 1978 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ163-3171 KDE163 1981
КДЭ163-3523 KDE163
КДЭ163-3807 KDE163 01.1983
КДЭ163-4043 KDE163
КДЭ163-4084 KDE163 ПЧ-13 Кричев
КДЭ163-4133 KDE163
КДЭ163-4223 KDE163 1983
КДЭ163-4278 KDE163 1984 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
КДЭ163-4357 KDE163
КДЭ163-4601 KDE163 1985 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ163-4691 KDE163 19070911
КДЭ251-138 KDE251 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
КДЭ251-693 KDE251 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
КДЭ253-585 KDE253
КДЭ253-917 KDE253 СМП-738 Минск
КДЭ253-1151 KDE253 19070515 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
КДЭ253-1310 KDE253 1983 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДВ15п-944 KDV15p
КЖУ571-04 KJU571 19016047 02.2012 ПМС-78 Орша
КЖ1572-12 KZh1572 2013 ВП Волковыск
КЖ461-101 KZh461 1995 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
КЖ462-76 KZh462 09.2008
КЖ561-143 KZh561 1995 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
КЖ562-219 KZh562 2011
КЖ562-223 KZh562 2011 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
КЖ971-17 KZh971 2007 ВП Витебск
КЖ971-31 KZh971 31 12.2009
КЖ971М-34 KZh971 11.2010 ВП Жлобин
КЖ971-41 KZh971 ВП Орша
КЖДЭ16-189 KZhDE16 08.1986
КЖДЭ16-194 KZhDE16 1986 2017
КЖДЭ16-450 KZhDE16 1987
КЖДЭ16-472 KZhDE16 1987 ПМС-289 Брест
КЖДЭ16-602 KZhDE16 1987 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
КЖДЭ16-808 KZhDE16 06.1988 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
КЖДЭ16-972 KZhDE16
КЖДЭ16-1200 KZhDE16
КЖДЭ16-1218 KZhDE16 1989 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КЖДЭ16-1229 KZhDE16
КЖДЭ16-1430 KZhDE16
КЖДЭ16-1463 KZhDE16 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
КЖДЭ16-1565 KZhDE16 1991 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
КЖДЭ16-1571 KZhDE16 1991 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
КЖДЭ16-1642 KZhDE16
КЖДЭ16-1771 KZhDE16 1992
КЖДЭ25-098 KZhDE25 10.1986 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
МКТ-013 MKT (KTM) 19162734
МПД-1228 MPD 1986 ПМС-78 Орша
МПД2-105 MPD2 19051051 1991
МПД2-132 MPD2
МПД2-291 MPD2 19047919 11.2007 ПМС-117 Жлобин-Северный
МПД2М1-335 MPD2 19048354 12.2011 ПМС-78 Орша
МПД2М1-337 MPD2 19048370 02.2012 ПМС-117 Жлобин-Северный
МПТг-007 MPT-G 18090076 Энергомонтажный поезд
МПТ4-013 MPT4
МПТ4-111 MPT4 18021112 1989 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-184 MPT4 18021840 1990 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-185 MPT4 18021857 1990 ПЧ-2 Борисов
МПТ4-220 MPT4 1990 ПЧ-2 Борисов
МПТ4-238 MPT4 1991 ВЧД-6 Брест
МПТ4-244 MPT4 18022442 1991 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
МПТ4-260 MPT4 18022608 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-464 MPT4 1992 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-469 MPT4 11.1992 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
МПТ4-470 MPT4 1992 ШЧ-9 Гомель
МПТ4-473 MPT4 18028738 ПЧ-12 Витебск
МПТ4-514 MPT4 1993 ПЧ-6 Брест
МПТ4-582 MPT4 1993 ВЧД-6 Брест
МПТ4-612 MPT4 1993 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-682 MPT4 1994 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-689 MPT4 18026898 1994 ПЧ-2 Борисов
МПТ4-693 MPT4 18026930 1994 ПЧ-6 Брест
МПТ4-698 MPT4 1994 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
МПТ4-699 MPT4 18026998 1994 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-708 MPT4 1994 ВЧД-6 Брест
МПТ4-747 MPT4 1995 ШЧ-15 Полоцк
МПТ4-792 MPT4 1995 ШЧ-4 Осиповичи
МПТ4-794 MPT4 1995 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
МПТ4-803 MPT4 18028035 1995 ПЧ-8 Лида
МПТ4-804 MPT4 18038114 1995 ПЧ-8 Лида
МПТ4-812 MPT4 18028126
МПТ4-813 MPT4 УП «Белтрансавтоматика»
МПТ4-887 MPT4 18028878 1997 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-902 MPT4 18029025 1997 ПЧ-1 Орша
МПТ4-969 MPT4 18029694 1999 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
МПТ4-978 MPT4 18029785 1999 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ4-979 MPT4 18029793 1999 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
МПТ4-992 MPT4 18029926 1999 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-996 MPT4 18029967 1999 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-1003 MPT4 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
МПТ4-1031 MPT4 2000 ПЧ-12 Витебск
МПТ4-1067 MPT4
МПТ4-1336 MPT4 18033306 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ4-1463 MPT4 18034637 2010 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-1464 MPT4 18034645 09.2010 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-1467 MPT4 18034678 ПЧ-1 Орша
МПТ4-1468 MPT4 18034686 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-4745 MPT4 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
МПТ6-090 MPT6 18010906 2003 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
МПТ6-093 MPT6 2003 ШЧ-10 Могилёв
МПТ6.2Ш-094 MPT6 19760941 2003 ШЧ-8 Лида
МПТ6-131 MPT6 ПЧ-13 Кричев
МПТ6-132 MPT6 18021329 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
МПТ6.2Ш-159 MPT6 19761592 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ6-336 MPT6 18033366 2007 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ6-373 MPT6 СМП-169 Витебск
МПТ6.3-374 MPT6 СМП-169 Витебск
МПТ6.4-437 MPT6 19764379 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ6-600 MPT6 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
МС1-029 MS1 МС1 27020 2011 Энергомонтажный поезд
ПМГ-113 PMG, PMG1M 19781137 1987 ПЧ-3 Минск
ПМГ-224 PMG, PMG1M 19782242 1990 ПЧ-8 Лида
ПМГ-236 PMG, PMG1M 19782366 1990 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ПМГ-244 PMG, PMG1M 19782440 06.1990 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ПМГ-245 PMG, PMG1M 19782457 1990 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ПМГ-255 PMG, PMG1M 1990 ПЧ-2 Борисов
ПМГ-267 PMG, PMG1M 19782671 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ПМГ-275 PMG, PMG1M 19782754 1991 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ПМГ-300 PMG, PMG1M 19783000 06.1991 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ПМГ-335 PMG, PMG1M 19783356 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ПМГ-392 PMG, PMG1M 1999 ПЧ-1 Орша
ПРБ-071 PRB 19610716 1987 ПМС-289 Брест
ПРБ-072 PRB 19610724 ПМС-117 Жлобин-Северный
ПРЛ3/2-029 PRL3/2 19885292 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ПРЛ3/2-102 PRL3/2 1982
ПРЛ4-001 PRL4 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ПРЛ4-004 PRL4 ПЧ-6 Брест
ПРЛ4-006 PRL4 19885060 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ПРЛ4-026 PRL4 19885268 ПЧ-3 Минск
ПРЛ4-090 PRL4
ПРЛ4-109 PRL4 19886092
ПРЛ4-117 PRL4 19886175 ПЧ-1 Орша
ПРСМ3-060 PRSM3 19720606 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ3-061 PRSM3 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ3-087 PRSM3 19722875 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ3-132 PRSM3 19721323 1987 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ4-046 PRSM4 19724467 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ4-99 PRSM4 19723998 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ4-100 PRSM4 19724004 РСП-10 Орша
Р2000-018 R2000
RM76UHR-337 RM76UHR 1995 ЦМПР Пинск
RM80UHR-347 RM80UHR ЦМПР Пинск
RM80UHR-363 RM80UHR 19140631 1998 ЦМПР Пинск
RM80UHR-371 RM80UHR 19140714 1999 ЦМПР Пинск
РОМ3М-034 ROM3M ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
РОМ3М-035 ROM3M 19760354 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
РОМ3М-053 ROM3M 19760537 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
РП-052 RP 17520529 2008 ЭЧ-1 Минск
РШП48К-006 RShP48K 19725225 2009 ПМС-78 Орша
РСМ1-0029 RSM1 ПЧ-3 Минск
СДП-428 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-2 Борисов
СДП-599 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1961
СДП-801 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДП-809 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-3 Минск
СДП-940 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДП-1006 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19360064 1963
СДП-1060 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1963
СДПМ-1171 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ-1210 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ-1221 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19352210
СДПМ-1258 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-8 Лида
СДПМ-1346 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
СДПМ-1358 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СДПМ-1591 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1967 ПЧ-8 Лида
СДПМ-1665 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СДПМ-1742 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ-1756 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ-1795 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ-1937 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
СДПМ-1993 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 13969933 1971
СДПМ-2275 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СДПМ-2517 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
СДПМ-2522 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ-2617 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ2-2674 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ2-2677 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ2-2775 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19377753 ПЧ-2 Борисов
СДПМ2-2813 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19378132
СДПМ2-2896 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СДПМ2-2992 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 колея 1435 мм
СДПМ2-2995 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ2-3166 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
СДПМ2-3294 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СДПМ2-3337 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ПЧ-17 Гомель
СДПМ2-3374 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19353747 1989
СДПМ2-3443 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2
ЩОМ-Д-020 ShcOM-D
ЩОМ-Д-052 ShcOM-D
СМ2А-??? SM2 ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2-238 SM2 19?22380 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
СМ2-340 SM2 19223403
СМ2-711 SM2 ПЧ Осиповичи
СМ2-932 SM2 19229327 ПЧ-12 Витебск
СМ2А-955 SM2 19229558/19252188/19251941/19287440 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СМ2А-982 SM2 19229822 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
СМ2Б-1131 SM2 19231315
СМ2А-1225 SM2 1979 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СМ2А-1253 SM2 19232537 ПЧ-1 Орша
СМ2Б-1269 SM2 19232693 ПЧ-17 Гомель
СМ2А-1290 SM2
СМ2Б-1320 SM2 1985 ПЧ-3 Минск
СМ2Б-1355 SM2 19233550 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
СМ2Б-1428 SM2 1987
СМ2МС-1871 SM2 19238715
СМ2МС-1885 SM2
СС1Мк-022 SS1Mk 19203223 1994 ПМС-78 Орша
ССП110-611 SSP 110SW 19746114 ЦМПР Пинск
ССП110-643 SSP 110SW 19746437 1997 ЦМПР Пинск
ССП110-903 SSP 110SW 19760032 ЦМПР Пинск
ССП110-908 SSP 110SW 19760032 ЦМПР Пинск
ССП110-930 SSP 110SW 930 19749308 2012 ЦМПР Пинск
SVP 74 120 SVP 74
SVP 74 207 SVP 74 ПЧ-6 Брест
SVP 74 208 SVP 74 19872084 ПЧ-17 Гомель
SVP 74 209 SVP 74 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
SVP 74 216 SVP 74 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
SVP 74 220 SVP 74 19872209 ПЧ-1 Орша
SVP 74 221 SVP 74
SVP 74 223 SVP 74
SVP 74 224 SVP 74 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
SVP 74 226 SVP 74 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
SVP 74 227 SVP 74 19872274 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
SVP 74 228 SVP 74 19872282 ПЧ-12 Витебск
SVP 74 229 SVP 74 19872290 ПЧ-8 Лида
SVP 74 235 SVP 74 19872357 ПЧ-12 Витебск
SVP 74 238 SVP 74 19872381 ПЧ-3 Минск
SVP 74 239 SVP 74 19872399 ПЧ-3 Минск
SVP 74 241 SVP 74 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
СЗ-800 19345214 SZ-800 04.2011
ТЭУ630-032 TEU630 19731827 ОПМС-115 Барановичи
ТГК2-3126 TGK2, TGK2-1 1972 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
ТГК2-6053 TGK2, TGK2-1 1981
ТГК2-6063 TGK2, TGK2-1 1981 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ТГК2-6369 TGK2, TGK2-1 1982 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ТГК2-7865 TGK2, TGK2-1 1987 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
ТГК2-1-8641 TGK2, TGK2-1 1990 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ТГК2-1-8740 TGK2, TGK2-1 1990 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ТГМ1-389 TGM1 1959 ВЧД-2 Молодечно
ТГМ1-673 TGM1 1960 СМП-738 Минск
ТГМ1-747 TGM1 1961 ВЧД-3 Орша
ТГМ1-1074 TGM1 1962 ВЧД-9 Осиповичи
ТГМ1-1355 TGM1 1963 СМП-738
ТГМ1-1503 TGM1 1963 СМП-738 Минск
ТГМ23В48-1917 TGM23V 06.1989 ПМС-78 Орша
УК25/28СП-24 UK25/28SP 19061449 2015
УК25/9-18 UK25/9-18 19003698 ПМС-117 Жлобин-Северный
УК25/18 271 UK25/9-18 19002716
УК25/9-18 405 UK25/9-18 1987
УК25/9-18 408 UK25/9-18 19004084
УК25/9-18 551 UK25/9-18 19005511 1991 ДР-358
УК25/9-18 572 UK25/9-18 19005727
УК25/9-18 704 UK25/9-18 19007046 1998 ПМС-78 Орша
УК25/9-18МП 009 UK25/9-18MP 19050095 2004
УК25СП-035 UK25SP
UNIMAT 08-275/3S-16 1191 UNIMAT 08-275/3S 19570910 ЦМПР Пинск
UNIMAT COMPACT 08-275/3S-16 1295 UNIMAT 08-275/3S 19555952 ЦМПР Пинск
PLASSER 08-275/3S 1340 UNIMAT 08-275/3S 2009 ПЧ-3 Минск
PLASSER 08-275/3S 1355 UNIMAT 08-275/3S 2010 ПЧ-17 Гомель
PLASSER 08-275/3S 1366 UNIMAT 08-275/3S ПЧ-5 Жабинка
PLASSER 08-275/3S 6977 UNIMAT 08-275/3S 19559772 ЦМПР Пинск
УП4-283 UP4 ПЧ-1 Орша
УП4-321 UP4 1995 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
УП4-332 UP4 ПЧ-3 Минск
УП4-382 UP4 ПЧ-17 Гомель
УП4-383 UP4 ПЧ-13 Кричев
УП4-430 UP4 19904309 ПЧ-12 Витебск
УП4-457 UP4 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
УП4-461 UP4 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ВПО3000-082 VPO3000
ВПО3000-140 VPO3000 19501402
ВПО3000-181 VPO3000 ПМС-78 Орша
ВПО3000-277 VPO3000 19502772
ВПО3000-384 VPO3000 19503846
ВПР02-038 VPR02, VPR02K 19520386 1990 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ВПР02-039 VPR02, VPR02K 19520394 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ВПР02-041 VPR02, VPR02K ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ВПРС-62 VPR02, VPR02K
ВПР02-077 VPR02, VPR02K 19520774 1991 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ВПР02-078 VPR02, VPR02K 19520782
ВПР02-144 VPR02, VPR02K ПМС-289 Брест
ВПР02К-194 VPR02, VPR02K ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ВПР02-253 VPR02, VPR02K 19522531 07.1999 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ВПР1200-224 VPR1200 19512243 1985 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ВПР1200М-244 VPR1200
ВПРС02-010 VPRS02 19540103 1989 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ВПРС02-154 VPRS02 19541543 2006 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ВПРС02-157 VPRS02 19551571 2008 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ВПРС03-058 VPRS03 19545581 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ВПРС03-062 VPRS03 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ВПРС03-065 VPRS03 19545656 2010 ПЧ-8 Лида
ВПРС03-067 VPRS03 19545672 ПЧ-1 Орша
ВПРС03.2-068 VPRS03 19545680 2011 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ВПРС500-100 VPRS500 1983 ПЧ-17 Гомель
WM15S.13-01 WM15S.13 ПЧ-6 Брест


Records shown: 499 of 499

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos