List of the vehicles

2TE10M, 3TE10M


С 1981 по 1990 гг Ворошиловградский завод изготовил 2444 двухсекционных тепловоза серии 2ТЭ10М и 639 трёхсекционных тепловоза серии 3ТЭ10М, являвшихся дальнейшей модернизацией 2ТЭ10В. По сравнению с 2ТЭ10В была изменена схема электрических цепей с целью обеспечить совместную работу трёх секций. Внесён ряд других небольших изменений. В трёхсекцRead more...


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


«« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 »»
ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
3ТЭ10М Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10М-???? 1985 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10М-001KZ Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
3ТЭ10М-0002 05.1979 Moldovan Railways Bender
3ТЭ10М-0003 08.1979 Moldovan Railways Balti
3ТЭ10М-0004 03.1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0005 03.1980 Moldovan Railways Bender
2ТЭ10М-0005 1983 Transnistrian railroad Bender Оборотное депо Рыбница
3ТЭ10М-0006 16221210/16221228/16221236 04.1980 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
3ТЭ10М-0007 04.1980 Moldovan Railways Bender
3ТЭ10М-0008 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0009 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0010 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender
3ТЭ10М-0011 16221244/16221251/16221269 1980 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
3ТЭ10М-0012 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0013 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0014 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0015 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0016 10.1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация (Унцешть)
3ТЭ10М-0017 16221277/16221285/16221293 10.1980 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
3ТЭ10М-0018 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0019 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0020 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0021 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0022 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0023 1980 Moldovan Railways Balti
3ТЭ10М-0024 1980 Moldovan Railways Balti Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0025 1980 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0026 12.1980 Moldovan Railways Balti
3ТЭ10М-0027 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0028 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender
3ТЭ10М-0029 16221301/16221319/16221327 1981 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
3ТЭ10М-0030 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender Секция Б
3ТЭ10М-0031 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0032 1981 Moldovan Railways Balti Консервация (Унцешть)
3ТЭ10М-0033 01.1981 Transnistrian railroad Bender Работает под номером 3ТЭ10М-0045. Секции АБ
3ТЭ10М-0034 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0035 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0036 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0037 1981 Moldovan Railways Bender Секция Б
3ТЭ10М-0038 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
2ТЭ10МК-0039 16171241/???????? 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktobe
3ТЭ10М-0040 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
3ТЭ10М-0041 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
2ТЭ10М-0042 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Koksu
3ТЭ10М-0043 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
3ТЭ10М-0044 1981 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
3ТЭ10М-0045 01.1981 Transnistrian railroad Bender ex. 3ТЭ10М-0033
3ТЭ10М-0046 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
3ТЭ10М-0047 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
3ТЭ10М-0048 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
2ТЭ10МК-0049 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk 2ТЭ10МК-0049Б/0597А
3ТЭ10М-0050 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
2ТЭ10МКкн-0051 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk 2ТЭ10МКкн-0051А/0067А
3ТЭ10М-0052 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
3ТЭ10М-0053 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
3ТЭ10М-0054 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
2ТЭ10М-0055 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Koksu ТОО "Турксиб Транс Тасымалы". 2ТЭ10М-0055/0192
3ТЭ10М-0056 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
3ТЭ10М-0057 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
3ТЭ10М-0058 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
3ТЭ10М-0059 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
3ТЭ10М-0060 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10МК-0061 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10М-0062 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
3ТЭ10М-0063 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
3ТЭ10М-0064 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
2ТЭ10МК-0065 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak 2ТЭ10МК-0065Б/0122Б
3ТЭ10М-0066 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
2ТЭ10МКкн-0067 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk 2ТЭ10МКкн-0051А/0067А
3ТЭ10М-0068 16291353/16291361/16301350 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10М-0069 16291379/16291387/16301376 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10МК-0070 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10М-0071 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10М-0072 1981 Near-Dnipro Railway Severny GOK № 1/2
3ТЭ10М-0073 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
2ТЭ10МКкн-0074 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
3ТЭ10М-0075 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
2ТЭ10МКкн-0076 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
3ТЭ10М-0077 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
2ТЭ10МК-0078 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10МК-0079 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10МК-0080 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
2ТЭ10М-0081 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty Бывший 3ТЭ10М-0081
3ТЭ10М-0081 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan ППЖТ Кушокы
3ТЭ10М-0082 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
3ТЭ10М-0083 05.1981 2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
3ТЭ10М-0084 1981 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
2ТЭ10МК-0085 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10МК-0086 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10МК-0088 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
3ТЭ10М-0090 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
2ТЭ10МК-0091 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10МК-0092 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktobe
2ТЭ10МК-0093 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktobe
3ТЭ10М-0094 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
3ТЭ10М-0095 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
2ТЭ10МК-0096 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10МК-0097 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
2ТЭ10М-0098 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
3ТЭ10М-0099 1981 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
3ТЭ10М-0100 1981 Gorky Railway Kanash
3ТЭ10М-0101 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
3ТЭ10М-0102 1981 Gorky Railway Kanash
3ТЭ10М-0103 1981 Gorky Railway Judino
3ТЭ10М-0104 1981 Gorky Railway Kanash
2ТЭ10М-0105 16232092/16232100 08.1981 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10МК-0106 16170649/16170656 1981 Yakutian Railways Aldan КР МЛРЗ
2ТЭ10МК-0107 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10МК-0108 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk 2ТЭ10МК-0096Б/0108А
3ТЭ10М-0109 1981 Gorky Railway Kanash
3ТЭ10М-0110 1981 Gorky Railway Kanash
3ТЭ10М-0111 1981 Gorky Railway Kanash
2ТЭ10МК-0112 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
3ТЭ10М-0113 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10МК-0114 16170714/16170722 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
3ТЭ10М-0115 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10МК-0116 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10МК-0117 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
3ТЭ10М-0118 1981 Gorky Railway Kanash
2ТЭ10М-0119 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ayagoz
3ТЭ10М-0120 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
3ТЭ10М-0121 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
2ТЭ10МК-0122 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak 2ТЭ10МК-0065Б/0122Б
2ТЭ10М-0123 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
3ТЭ10МК-0124 16232472/16232480/16222473 09.1981 Northern Railway Pechora
3ТЭ10М-0125 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10М-0126 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10М-0127 16232530/16232548/16222531 09.1981 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
3ТЭ10М-0128 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10М-0129 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Секции АБ
2ТЭ10МК-0130 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10МК-0131 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
2ТЭ10МК-0132 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10МК-0133 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10МКкн-0134 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
3ТЭ10МК-0135 16232696/16232704/16222697 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10МК-0136 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
3ТЭ10М-0137 11.1981 Other Other
2ТЭ10МК-0139 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
3ТЭ10М-0140 16232795/16232803/16222796 09.1981 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma 3ТЭ10МК
3ТЭ10М-0141 1981 Northern Railway Pechora
3ТЭ10МК-0142 16232837/16232845/16222838 1981 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
3ТЭ10МК-0144 16232878/16232886/16222879 1981 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
3ТЭ10М-0145 1981 05.2019 Northern Railway Pechora
3ТЭ10МК-0146 16232910/16232928/16222911 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10М-0147 11.1981 Northern Railway Pechora
3ТЭ10МК-0148 16232951/16232969/16222952 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10МК-0149 16232977/16232985/16222978 1981 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk Ожидание исключения
3ТЭ10М-0150 1982 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0151 1982 Moldovan Railways Balti
3ТЭ10М-0152 1982 Moldovan Railways Bender Секции А/Б
3ТЭ10М-0153 Moldovan Railways Bender Консервация
3ТЭ10М-0153 1982 2000 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
3ТЭ10М-0154 16233074/16233082/16223075 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk 3ТЭ10МК
3ТЭ10М-0155 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk С завода ТЧЭ-6 Уссурийск.
3ТЭ10МК-0156 16233116/16233124/16223117 1982 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
3ТЭ10МК-0157 16233132/16233140/16223133 1982 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
3ТЭ10МК-0158 16233157/16233165/16223158 1982 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
3ТЭ10МК-0159 16233173/16233181/16223174 1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10МК-0160 16233199/16233207/16223190 02.1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10М-0161 1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Verhniy Baskunchak
3ТЭ10МК-0165 04.1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Секция Б. 3ТЭ10МК-0165Б/0177В/0177А
3ТЭ10М-0166 1982 Far Eastern Railway Vysokogornaya
3ТЭ10МК-0167 16233330/16233348/16223331 1982 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
3ТЭ10М-0168 03.1982 Far Eastern Railway Vysokogornaya
3ТЭ10МК-0170 16233397/16233405/16223398 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
3ТЭ10М-0171 1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10М-0172 1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
3ТЭ10М-0173 1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10МК-0174 16233470/16233488/16223471 1982 Northern Railway Pechora
3ТЭ10М-0175 1982 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
3ТЭ10М-0176 16233512/16233520/16223513 1982 05.2019 Northern Railway Pechora
3ТЭ10МК-0177 16223539/16233538/16221137 1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10МК-0178 16233553/16233561/16223554 04.1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
3ТЭ10МК-0179 16233579/16233587/16223570 1982 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10МК-0180 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
3ТЭ10МК-0182 16221129/16221111/16180739 1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 3ТЭ10МК-0182АБ/2037А
3ТЭ10М-0183 1982 October Railway Kandalaksha
3ТЭ10М-0184 1982 October Railway Kandalaksha
2ТЭ10МК-0186 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10М-0187 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
3ТЭ10М-0188 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
2ТЭ10МК-0189 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10М-0190 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10МК-0191 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
2ТЭ10М-0192 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Koksu ТОО "Турксиб Транс Тасымалы". 2ТЭ10М-0055/0192
2ТЭ10МК-0193 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
3ТЭ10М-0194 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10М-0195 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Astana Продажа
3ТЭ10М-0196 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
3ТЭ10М-0197 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
2ТЭ10М-0198 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
2ТЭ10М-0199 1982 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
3ТЭ10М-0200 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
2ТЭ10МК-0201 16144016/16144024 01.1981 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10М-0202 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
2ТЭ10М-0203 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Petrov Val
2ТЭ10М-0204 1981 2002 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
2ТЭ10М-0205 1981 2001 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
2ТЭ10М-0206 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Ershov
2ТЭ10М-0207 1981 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10М-0208 16144156/16144164 1981 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort. 3ТЭ10МКО-208/2070А
2ТЭ10М-0209 1981 12.2016 Uzbekistan railways Kungrad
2ТЭ10М-0210 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Petrov Val
2ТЭ10МК-0211 16144214/16144222 1981 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10М-0212 1981 2005 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10М-0213 1981 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
2ТЭ10М-0214 16144271/16144289 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10М-0215 1981 2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
2ТЭ10М-0216 1981 2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
2ТЭ10М-0218 1981 1988 North Caucasus Railway Other
2ТЭ10МК-0219 16144370/16144388 1981 03.2020 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10МК-0220 1981 2018 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
2ТЭ10М-0221 1981 1998 North Caucasus Railway Derbent
2ТЭ10МК-0222 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10МК-0223 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10МК-0224 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10МК-0225 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10МК-0226 1981 Yakutian Railways Aldan
2ТЭ10М-0227 1981 1996 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Sennaya
2ТЭ10МК-0228 16144552/16144560 03.1981 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10М-0229 1981 2000 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Petrov Val
2ТЭ10М-0230 1981 1999 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10М-0231 1981 Uzbekistan railways Bukhara-I
2ТЭ10МК-0232 16144636/16144644 01.1981 2019 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10МК-0233 1981 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10М-0235 1981 Uzbekistan railways Other
2ТЭ10М-0236 1981 Uzbekistan railways Bukhara-I
2ТЭ10М-0237 05.1981 Moscow Railway Private Учебно-тренировочный полигон ДАВС
2ТЭ10М-0238 1981 1998 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Petrov Val
2ТЭ10МК-0239 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10М-0240 1981 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
2ТЭ10М-0241 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
2ТЭ10М-0242 1981 2003 Moscow Railway Kurbakinskaya
2ТЭ10М-0243 1981 2003 Moscow Railway Kurbakinskaya
2ТЭ10МК-0244 1981 Yakutian Railways Aldan
2ТЭ10МК-0245 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10МК-0246 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktobe
2ТЭ10М-0247 1981 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10М-0248 1981 Other Other
2ТЭ10М-0249 1981 Other Other
2ТЭ10М-0250 1981 12.2016 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10М-0251 1981 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10М-0252 1981 199? Moscow Railway Kurbakinskaya
2ТЭ10М-0253 1981 199? Moscow Railway Kurbakinskaya
2ТЭ10МК-0256 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10М-0257 1981 Kyrgyz Railways Bishkek БЗ Бишкек
2ТЭ10М-0258 Other Other 3ТЭ10М-5065
2ТЭ10М-0259 16145179/16145187 07.1981 Gorky Railway Judino 2ТЭ10МК
2ТЭ10МК-0260 16145203/16145195 07.1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 3ТЭ10МКО-0260/3017Б
2ТЭ10М-0261 16145211/16145229 07.1981 Gorky Railway Judino Секция А | Консервация
2ТЭ10М-0262 16145237/16145245 07.1981 Gorky Railway Judino Резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10М-0263 16145252/16145260 07.1981 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0264 16145278/16145286 07.1981 Gorky Railway Judino 0261А/0264А | Консервация
2ТЭ10М-0265 1981 Uzbekistan railways Karshy
2ТЭ10М-0266 1981 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10М-0267 1981 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
2ТЭ10М-0268 1981 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10М-0269 1981 Uzbekistan railways Karshy
2ТЭ10М-0270 16145393/16145401 1981 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10М-0271 1981 South Urals Railways Other Оренбургский ТЖТ
2ТЭ10М-0272 16145435/16145443 1981 South Urals Railways Orsk
2ТЭ10М-0273 16145450/16145468 1981 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10М-0274 16145476/16145484 1981 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10М-0275 1981 1998 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
2ТЭ10МК-0276 16145518/16145526 1981 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10М-0277 1981 08.1996 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10МПGE-0278 16144479/???????? 1981 Yakutian Railways Aldan
2ТЭ10МК-0278 16605552/16605560 1981 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10МК-0279 16145575/16145583 09.1981 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10М-0280 09.1981 06.2011 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10М-0281 1981 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10М-0282 16145633/16145641 1981 South Urals Railways Kartаli
2ТЭ10М-0283 16145658/16145666 1981 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10М-0284 16145674/16145682 1981 West Siberian railway Karasuk Консервация
2ТЭ10М-0285 16145690/16145708 09.1981 South Urals Railways Kurgan
2ТЭ10МК-0286 16145716/16145724 1981 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10М-0287 16145732/16145740 1981 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10М-0288 1981 1998 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
2ТЭ10МК-0289 19145773/16145781 10.1981 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara 3ТЭ10МКО-289/2439Б
2ТЭ10М-0290 16145799/16145807 1981 Northern Railway Vorkuta Секция А
2ТЭ10М-0292 1981 11.2001 Gorky Railway Agryz
2ТЭ10М-0293 1981 2016 Uzbekistan railways Bukhara-I
2ТЭ10М-0294 10.1981 Uzbekistan railways Other
2ТЭ10М-0295 08.1981 Uzbekistan railways Khavast
2ТЭ10М-0296 1981 Gorky Railway Other
2ТЭ10М-0297 1981 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10М-0298 1981 Uzbekistan railways Urgench
2ТЭ10М-0299 1981 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10М-0300 1981 1996 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov
2ТЭ10М-0301 1981 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10М-0303 16146052/16146060 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10МК-0304 16146078/16146086 1981 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10М-0305 16146094/16146102 1981 2018 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10М-0306 16146110/16146128 1981 South Urals Railways Orsk
2ТЭ10М-0307 1981 07.1996 North Caucasus Railway Derbent
2ТЭ10М-0311 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10МК-0312 16146231/16146243 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10М-0313 16146250/16146268 1981 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10МК-0314 16146276/16146284 11.1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 3ТЭ10МКО-0797/0314А, 3ТЭ10МКО-0834/0314Б
2ТЭ10М-0315 11.1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay В 2011 г. выставлен на продажу.
2ТЭ10М-0316 16146318/16146326 1981 South Urals Railways Orsk 2ТЭ10МК
2ТЭ10М-0317 16146334/16146342 1981 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10М-0318 Other Other 3ТЭ10М-5068
2ТЭ10М-0319 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
2ТЭ10М-0320 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10М-0322 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy 3ТЭ10М-5069
2ТЭ10М-0325 16606493/16606501 1981 Uzbekistan railways Other
2ТЭ10М-0327 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Ershov
2ТЭ10МК-0328 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10МК-0329 16146573/16146581 1981 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10М-0330 1981 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
2ТЭ10М-0331 1981 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10М-0333 1981 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
2ТЭ10М-0334 1981 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
2ТЭ10МК-0335 16146698/16146706 1981 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10МК-0336 16146714/16146722 1981 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10М-0337 16146730/16146748 1981 12.2017 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10М-0338 16146755/16146763 1981 Far Eastern Railway Obluchje Консервация ТЧ Вяземская
2ТЭ10МК-0339 16146771/16146789 1981 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10М-0340 1981 1996 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Sennaya
2ТЭ10М-0341 1981 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10М-0342 16146839/16146847 12.1981 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma Консервация (БЗ Чишмы)
2ТЭ10М-0343 1981 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
2ТЭ10М-0344 1981 1998 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
2ТЭ10М-0345 16146896/16146904 1981 03.2015 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10МК-0346 16146912/16146920 01.1981 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10МК-0347 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10М-0348 1981 Other Other
2ТЭ10МК-0349 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10МК-0350 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10М-0351 16147019/16147027 1981 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10М-0352 16147035/16147043 1981 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10МК-0353 ????????/16143539 1981 Yakutian Railways Aldan
2ТЭ10МК-0354 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10М-0355 16147092/16147100 01.1982 Gorky Railway Judino 2ТЭ10МК
2ТЭ10М-0356 16147118/16147126 01.1982 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10М-0357 16147134/16147142 1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0358 16147159/16147167 1982 03.2014 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0359 16147175/16147183 1982 1996 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0360 16147191/16147209 01.1982 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
2ТЭ10МК-0361 1982 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10М-0362 16147233/16147241 01.1982 Northern Railway Pechora 3ТЭ10МО-2225/0362А; 3ТЭ10МО-0437/0362Б
2ТЭ10М-0363 16147258/16147266 01.1982 Gorky Railway Judino Резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10М-0364 16147274/16147282 1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0365 16147290/16147308 01.1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10МК-0366 1982 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10М-0367 16147332/16147340 01.1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0368 16147357/16147365 01.1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0369 16147373/16147381 01.1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0370 1982 2004 Gorky Railway Murom
2ТЭ10МК-0371 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand UzTE16M2-002
2ТЭ10М-0372 1982 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
2ТЭ10МК-0373 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10М-0374 16147472/16147480 1982 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10МК-0375 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10М-0376 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10МК-0377 16147530/16147548 1982 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal 3ТЭ10МКО-0377/2224Б
2ТЭ10М-0378 1982 01.1998 Gorky Railway Gorkyj-Sort
2ТЭ10М-0379 16147571/16147589 02.1982 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация (Юдино)
2ТЭ10М-0380 1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0381 16147613/16147621 1982 02.2015 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0382 16147639/16147647 1982 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10М-0383 16147654/16147662 1982 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация
2ТЭ10МК-0384 16147670/16147688 1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10М-0385 1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Sennaya
2ТЭ10М-0386 16147712/16147720 02.1982 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10М-0387 16147738/16147746 1982 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10МК
2ТЭ10М-0388 02.1982 2003 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10М-0389 16147779/16147787 1982 05.2016 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10М-0390 16147795/16147803 02.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak Консервация (БЗ Чишмы-2)
2ТЭ10М-0391 16147811/16147829 1982 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10М-0392 02.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10М-0393 1982 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Резерв УЗ
2ТЭ10М-0394 1982 2002 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10М-0395 1982 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
2ТЭ10М-0396 16147910/16147928 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10МК-0397 16147936/16147944 1982 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk 3ТЭ10МКО-0397А/0211Б/2836Б, 2ТЭ10МК-0397Б/0211А
2ТЭ10М-0398 1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
2ТЭ10М-0399 16147977/16147985 1982 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10М-0400 16147993/16148009 1982 South Urals Railways Orsk
2ТЭ10МК-0401 /16148025 03.1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk Секция Б. 3ТЭ10МК-1329АБ/401Б
2ТЭ10МК-0401 16148017/ 03.1982 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk Секция А — 3ТЭ10МКО-0683/0401А
2ТЭ10М-0402 16148033/16148041 03.1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0403 16148058/16148066 03.1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0404 16148074/16148082 03.1982 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10М-0405 1982 1988 Gorky Railway Murom
2ТЭ10М-0407 16148132/16148140 1982 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk 3ТЭ10МКО-407/2166Б
2ТЭ10М-0408 16148157/16148165 1982 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10М-0409 16148173/16148181 03.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10М-0410 16148199/16148207 03.1982 Far Eastern Railway Obluchje
2ТЭ10М-0411 16148215/16148223 03.1982 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация
2ТЭ10МК-0412 /16148249 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk Секция Б, 3ТЭ10МКО-0752/0412Б
2ТЭ10МК-0412 16148231/ 03.1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Секция А, 3ТЭ10МКО-0429/0412А
2ТЭ10М-0413 16608259/16608267 1982 11.2009 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10М-0414 1982 10.2008 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10М-0418 16148355/16148363 1982 09.2017 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10М-0419 1982 1987 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
2ТЭ10МК-0420 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay Секция Б
2ТЭ10М-0421 16148413/16148421 04.1982 Far Eastern Railway Obluchje
2ТЭ10МК-0422 16148439/16148447 1982 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10М-0423 16148454/16148462 1982 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10М-0424 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other 30.12.2016 находится в г. Астана
2ТЭ10МК-0425 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10М-0426 16148512/16148520 04.1982 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация
2ТЭ10М-0427 16143034/16143026 04.1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10М-0428 1982 Gorky Railway Murom Секция А
2ТЭ10МК-0429 16148579/16148587 04.1982 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 3ТЭ10МКО-0429/0412А
2ТЭ10М-0430 16148595/16148603 04.1982 Gorky Railway Judino 2ТЭ10МК
2ТЭ10М-0431 1982 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10М-0432 1982 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan 3ТЭ10М-5044
2ТЭ10М-0433 1982 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan 3ТЭ10М-5046
2ТЭ10М-0434 1982 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10М-0435 1982 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan 3ТЭ10М-5047
2ТЭ10М-0436 1982 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent 3ТЭ10М-5036
2ТЭ10МК-0437 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau Секция А
2ТЭ10М-0437 16148736/16148744 04.1982 Northern Railway Pechora 3ТЭ10МО-0437/0362Б
2ТЭ10МК-0438 1982 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik UzTE16M3-001
2ТЭ10МК-0439 16148777/16148785 05.1982 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10МК-0440 16148793/16148801 1982 East Siberian Railway Zima Сек. Б — Консервация
2ТЭ10М-0441 16148819/16148827 1982 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10М-0442 16148835/16148843 1982 10.2019 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
2ТЭ10МК-0443 16148850/16148868 1982 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10М-0444 16148876/16148884 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10М-0445 1982 Armenian Railways Erevan
2ТЭ10МК-0446 16148918/16148926 1982 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10МК-0447 16148934/16148942 1982 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
2ТЭ10М-0448 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10МК-0449 16148975/16148983 1982 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10МК-0450 16148991/16149007 1982 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
2ТЭ10М-0451 16149015/16149023 1982 08.2019 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10М-0452 16149031/16149049 1982 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk Консервация БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10М-0453 1982 1997 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
2ТЭ10М-0454 1982 12.2016 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10М-0455 1982 10.2016 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10М-0456 1982 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10М-0457 1982 Uzbekistan railways Termez
2ТЭ10МК-0459 16149171/16149189 1982 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10М-0460 1982 Gorky Railway Kanash С 11.1991 по 10.2002 работал в депо ТЧ-12 Канаш.
2ТЭ10МК-0461 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay
2ТЭ10М-0462 16149239/16149247 06.1982 Gorky Railway Judino 2ТЭ10МК
2ТЭ10М-0463 1982 Gorky Railway Kanash
2ТЭ10М-0464 1982 Gorky Railway Kanash С 11.1991 по 10.2002 работал в депо ТЧ-12 Канаш.
2ТЭ10М-0465 16149296/16149304 06.1982 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Консервация
2ТЭ10М-0466 1982 1992 Gorky Railway Kanash Крушение 26.02.1992 г.
2ТЭ10М-0467 16149338/16149346 06.1982 Gorky Railway Judino «имени Чихрадзе Арчила Иосифовича»
2ТЭ10М-0468 16149353/16149361 06.1982 Gorky Railway Judino Резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10МК-0469 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10М-0470 16149395/16149403 06.1982 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация
2ТЭ10МК-0471 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10МК-0472 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak Секция Б
2ТЭ10МК-0473 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay
2ТЭ10МК-0474 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10М-0475 1982 Odessa Railway Shevchenko
2ТЭ10МК-0476 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10М-0477 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10МК-0478 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10МК-0479 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10М-0480 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Koksu
2ТЭ10М-0481 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10М-0482 1982 Odessa Railway Shevchenko
2ТЭ10М-0483 1982 Odessa Railway Shevchenko
2ТЭ10М-0484 1982 Odessa Railway Shevchenko
2ТЭ10МК-0486 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
2ТЭ10МК-0487 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
2ТЭ10МК-0488 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10М-0489 16149775/16149783 07.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak секция Б (бывшая — А)
2ТЭ10М-0490 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
2ТЭ10М-0491 16149817/16149825 07.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak
2ТЭ10М-0492 16149833/16149841 07.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak
‎2ТЭ10М-0493 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zashchita
2ТЭ10М-0494 1982 Kuybyshev Railway Syzran'
2ТЭ10М-0495 16149890/16149908 07.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma Консервация (БЗ Чишмы-2)
2ТЭ10МК-0496 16149916/16149924 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10М-0497 16149932/16149940 1982 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal Консервация
2ТЭ10МК-0498 16149957/16149965 1982 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk 3ТЭ10МКО-2261/0498А, 3ТЭ10МКО-2107/0498Б
2ТЭ10М-0501 1982 Moscow Railway Moscow Museum
2ТЭ10М-0502 16150039/16150047 1982 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10М-0503 16150054/16150062 1982 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10М-0504 1982 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10М-0505 1982 Zabaikal Railway Mogocha
2ТЭ10М-0506 1982 Zabaikal Railway Mogocha
2ТЭ10М-0507 1982 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
3ТЭ10М-0508 16150153/16150161 1982 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 3ТЭ10МО-0508/3062А, БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10МК-0509 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau 2ТЭ10МК-0509Б/0735А
2ТЭ10МК-0510 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktobe
2ТЭ10М-0511 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay База запаса Алматы-II
2ТЭ10МК-0512 16172157/16172165 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem Инв. № 054021
2ТЭ10МК-0513 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10МК-0514 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktobe
2ТЭ10М-0515 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10М-0516 1982 1995 October Railway Bologovskoe
2ТЭ10М-0517 16150336/16150344 08.1982 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
2ТЭ10МК-0518 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10М-0519 16150377/16150385 08.1982 01.2014 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
2ТЭ10М-0520 16150393/16150401 08.1982 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10М-0521 16150419/16150427 08.1982 Far Eastern Railway Obluchje
2ТЭ10М-0522 16150435/16150443 08.1982 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
2ТЭ10М-0523 16150450/16150468 08.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak 2ТЭ10МК * ТР-2 СЛД Стерлитамак


Records shown: 500 of 3100

«« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 »»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos