List of the vehicles

Sr3


Sort by: number / construction date / writing off date

Serial type Works number Id number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
Ср3-???? South Urals railway Chelyabinsk
Ср3 Volga railway Anisovka
Ср3 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Ср3-Д.201 1954 October railway Other
Ср3-1??? L'viv Railway Mukachevo
СВИКС-004 18518043 1957 Donetsk Railway Рower supply service ЭЧ-9 Ясиноватая
Ср3-1144 12.1952 1985 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1145 12.1952 1985 Near-Dnipro Railway Dnepr.
Ср3-1146 12.1952 1985 Near-Dnipro Railway Dnepr.
Ср3-1147 12.1952 1976 Near-Dnipro Railway Dnepr.
Ср3-1148 12.1952 Near-Dnipro Railway PGOK
Ср3-1149 01.1953 1993 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1150 01.1953 1991 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1151 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railway L'vov
Ср3-1152 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railway L'vov
Ср3-1153 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railway L'vov
Ср3-1154 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railway L'vov
Ср3-1155 01.1953 1992 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1156 01.1953 1986 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1157 01.1953 1986 October railway Murmansk
Ср3-1158 01.1953 1990 October railway Murmansk
Ср3-1159 01.1953 1997 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1160 02.1953 1986 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1161 02.1953 October railway Murmansk
Ср3-1162 02.1953 1988 October railway Murmansk
Ср3-1163 02.1953 1985 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1164 03.1953 1985 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1165 03.1953 1985 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1166 03.1953 1985 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1167 03.1953 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporozhye АС
Ср3-1168 03.1953 1993 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1169 04.1953 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср3-1170 04.1953 1985 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1171 08.1953 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1172 04.1953 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1173 04.1953 1990 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1174 04.1953 1988 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1175 04.1953 South Urals railway Service ШЧ Челябинск
Ср3-1176 04.1953 1987 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср3-1177 04.1953 2001 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1178 05.1953 1991 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср3-1179 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1180 1953 1987 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1181 1953 1985 Sverdlovsk railway Sverdlosk-Pas
Ср3-1182 1953 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1183 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1184 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1185 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1186 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1187 1953 1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1188 1953 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1189 1953 1997 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1190 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1191 06.1953 1989 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1192 06.1953 1986 L'viv Railway L'vov
Ср3-1193 06.1953 1996 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1194 06.1953 1985 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1195 06.1953 Sverdlovsk railway Service cars ШЧ Смычка
Ср3-1196 06.1953 1990 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1197 06.1953 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1198 06.1953 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1199 06.1953 1987 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1200 1953 2016 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk (EMU) Электромотриса
Ср3-1201 1953 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср3-1202 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1203 1953 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1204 1953 08.1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1205 1953 1983 Near-Dnipro Railway Dnepr.
Ср3-1206 1953 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1207 1953 1987 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1208 1953 1986 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1209 1953 1997 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1210 1953 1987 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1211 1953 Near-Dnipro Railway PGOK
Ср3-1219 1953 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1221 1953 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1222 09.1953 06.1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1228 1953 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср3-1233 1953 2003 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1234 1953 2003 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1235 1953 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1236 1953 1996 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1237 1953 1994 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1238 1953 L'viv Railway L'vov
Ср3-1239 1953 West Siberian railway MZHT Novosibirsk
Ср3-1240 1953 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1241 1953 Near-Dnipro Railway PGOK
Ср3-1242 1953 1987 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1243 1953 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1244 1953 199* L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1245 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
СР3-1248 1953 1997 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1250 1954 199* L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1251 1954 October railway Malaya Vishera
Ср3-1252 1954 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1253 1954 1986 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1254 1954 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1255 1954 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1256 1954 1987 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1257 1954 1986 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1258 1954 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1259 1954 05.1991 Near-Dnipro Railway Dzhankoj
Ср3-1260 1954 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1261 1954 1981 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1262 1954 South Urals railway Private
Ср3-1263 1954 1988 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1264 1954 1991 South Urals railway Troitck
Ср3-1265 1954 1998 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Ср3-1266 02.1954 10.1978 Near-Dnipro Railway Dnepr.
Ср3-1271 1954 1996 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1272 1954 2007 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1273 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
Ср3-1273 1954 1992 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1276 1954 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
Ср3-1280 1954 1999 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1281 1954 2000 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1282 1954 1996 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1286 1954 1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1289 1954 1997 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1291 1954 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1298 1954 1988 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
Ср3-1301 05.1954 01.1987 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1304 1954 October railway Tver
Ср3-1305 1954 2001 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1306 1954 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1307 1954 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1311 1954 1997 Kuybyshev railway Djoma
Ср3-1312 1954 2000 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1313 1954 1997 Kuybyshev railway Djoma
Ср3-1315 1954 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1316 1954 1995 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1317 1954 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1318 1954 1986 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Ср3-1320 1954 2011 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1321 1954 1992 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1322 1954 2003 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1324 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1328 1954 10.2011 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1329 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1332 1954 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1336 1954 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1338 1954 1986 Volga railway Anisovka
Ср3-1339 1954 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1340 1954 1993 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1341 1954 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
СР3-1342 1954 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1343 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1344 1954 1987 Near-Dnipro Railway Dnepr.
Ср3-1345 1954 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1349 1954 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1350 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1351 1954 2008 South Urals railway Kurgan (EMU) Электромотриса
Ср3-1352 1954 1993 South Urals railway Kurgan (EMU)
Ср3-1358 1954 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
Ср3-1359 1954 1995 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1360 1954 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1361 1954 1990 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1363 1954 1988 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1366 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "ТОР"
Ср3-1367 1954 1991 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1370 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1374 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1378 1955 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1385 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1387 1955 1997 Kuybyshev railway Djoma
Ср3-1390 1955 1995 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1391 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1392 1955 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1393 1955 1997 Kuybyshev railway Djoma
Ср3-1394 1955 1997 Kuybyshev railway Djoma
Ср3-1395 1955 1997 Kuybyshev railway Djoma
Ср3-1396 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1398 1955 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1404 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1405 04.1955 1983 October railway Tver
Ср3-1407 1955 2001 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1409 1955 1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1411 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1417 1955 2015 South Urals railway Service ШЧ-4
Ср3-1419 1955 2001 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1420 1955 1991 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1422 1955 1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1425 1955 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1427 1955 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1428 628 19.05.1955 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1429 1955 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1430 1955 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1431 1955 1988 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1434 1955 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1435 1955 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Комсомольско-Молодёжный"
Ср3-1438 1955 1988 October railway Murmansk
Ср3-1439 1955 October railway Murmansk
Ср3-1447 1955 2001 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1448 1955 1995 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1452 1955 1995 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1454 1955 Near-Dnipro Railway PGOK
Ср3-1459 1955 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1460 1955 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1461 1955 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1463 1957 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1466 1955 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1467 1955 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1469 1955 1994 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1472 1955 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1474 1955 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
Ср3-1475 12.1955 1991 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1476 1955 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1478 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Ср3-1479 1956 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
СР3-1487 1956 Donetsk Railway Liman
СР3-1490 1956 1993 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1491 1956 Near-Dnipro Railway PGOK
Ср3-1492 1956 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1496 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
СР3-1499 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Комсомольско-Молодёжный"
СР3-1501 02.1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1505 1956 1995 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1507 1956 10.2011 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1510 1956 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
СР3-1517 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Комсомольско-Молодёжный"
СР3-1518 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Донбасс"
Ср3-1520 1956 1987 Volga railway Anisovka
Ср3-1521 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1522 05.1956 12.2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1523 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1524 1956 Southern Railway Museum
СР3-1525 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1526 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1527 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1528 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1534 1956 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1535 1956 1983 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1536 1956 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
Ср3-1537 1956 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1538 1956 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1539 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1540 1956 1983 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1541 1956 October railway Kandalaksha
СР3-1541 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1542 1956 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1543 1956 1988 October railway Kandalaksha
СР3-1544 1956 1963 North Caucasus railway Tuapse
Ср3-1545 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1547 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
СР3-1549 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1554 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1555 СР3 1555 09.1956 1990 Georgian Railway Batumi Кусок вагона №1555- бытовка в ТЧ Ереван.
Ср3-1557 1956 1989 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1558 1957 09.2013 L'viv Railway RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU Вагон-рельсосмазыватель Ср3-11558
Ср3-1558 1956 2008 South Urals railway Kurgan Лаборатория ШЧ-6
СР3-1564 1956 1972 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1565 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1579 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1583 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1588 1956 L'viv Railway RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU Рельсосмазыватель, вагон 11588
СР3-1589 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1589 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1590 30.12.1956 12.2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1595 1957 2010 Sverdlovsk railway Service cars ШЧ-2 Пермь
Ср3-1596 1957 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1597 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1598 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
СР3-1601 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1609 1957 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1610 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1611 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1612 1957 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1613 1957 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1614 1957 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1615 1957 North Caucasus railway Museum
Ср3-1616 1957 1997 Kuybyshev railway Djoma
Ср3-1617 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Славянск"
Ср3-1622 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1623 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1624 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1625 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1627 1957 1988 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1629 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk СВИКС-004
Ср3-1631 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1632 1957 10.2011 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1633 1957 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1634 29.06.1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Донбасс"
Ср3-1635 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Чумацький шлях"
Ср3-1636 1957 1991 Donetsk Railway Liman
СР3-1637 СР3 1637 07.1957 Near-Dnipro Railway PGOK
Ср3-1638 1957 1986 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1639 1957 Sverdlovsk railway Smichka Лаборатория б/з Дружинино
Ср3-1640 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1641 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1644 1957 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1645 1957 1995 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1646 1957 1990 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1647 1957 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1650 1957 1993 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1651 1957 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1654 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1655 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1658 1957 South Urals railway Kurgan (EMU) Электромотриса
СР3-1661 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1663 1957 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1664 1957 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1665 1957 October railway Murmansk
СР3-1666 1957 1991 Donetsk Railway Liman
СР3-1667 1957 1993 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1668 1957 Moscow Railway VNIIZHT
СР3-1669 1957 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1670 1957 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
СР3-1671 1957 1990 Near-Dnipro Railway Pjatihatki
Ср3-1672 1957 Volga railway Anisovka
Ср3-1673 1957 South Urals railway Service Электромотриса ШЧ-6 Курган
Ср3-1674 1957 1997 L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1675 1957 198* Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
СР3-1676 1957 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
СР3-1677 1957 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1678 1957 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1679 1957 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1680 1957 1980 October railway SPb-Balt
Ср3-1681 1957 Volga railway Anisovka
Ср3-1682 1957 1980 Volga railway Anisovka
СР3-1683 1957 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
СР3-1684 1957 1995 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1685 1957 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
СР3-1686 1957 1990 Near-Dnipro Railway Pjatihatki
СР3-1687 1958 2007 October railway Museum
Ср3-1688 1958 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1689 1958 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1690 1957 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1691 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1692 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1693 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
СР3-1694 1958 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1695 1958 1990 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1696 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1697 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
СР3-1698 1958 1992 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1699 1958 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1700 1958 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1701 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1702 1958 1976 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
СР3-1703 1958 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
СР3-1704 1958 1992 Near-Dnipro Railway Pjatihatki
СР3-1705 1958 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1706 1958 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1707 1958 October railway Tver
СР3-1708 1958 1992 Near-Dnipro Railway Pjatihatki
СР3-1709 1958 1992 Near-Dnipro Railway Pjatihatki
СР3-1710 1958 1987 October railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1711 1958 1990 October railway Kandalaksha
СР3-1712 1958 1997 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1713 1958 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1714 1958 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
СР3-1715 1958 199* L'viv Railway RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1716 1958 1999 L'viv Railway Mukachevo Вагон 11716
Ср3-1717 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1718 1958 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
СР3-1719 1958 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1720 1958 October railway Murmansk
СР3-1721 1958 199* L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1722 1958 1990 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1723 1958 1990 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1724 1958 1990 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
СР3-1725 1958 1989 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1726 1958 Volga railway Anisovka
СР3-1727 1958 1990 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1728 1958 Volga railway Saratov
Ср3-1729 1958 Volga railway Anisovka
Ср3-1730 1958 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
СР3-1731 1958 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
СР3-1732 1958 2000 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1733 1958 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1734 1958 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
СР3-1735 1958 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1736 1958 1985 Sverdlovsk railway Sverdlosk-Pas
СР3-1737 1958 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1738 1958 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1739 1958 1996 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
СР3-1740 1958 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1741 1958 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1742 1958 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1743 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1744 1958 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1745 1958 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1746 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Ср3-1747 1958 1985 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1748 1958 1988 Armenian Railways Erevan
СР3-1749 1958 1992 Near-Dnipro Railway Pjatihatki
Ср3-1750 1958 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1751 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1752 1958 2000 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1753 1958 08.1985 Volga railway Anisovka
Ср3-1754 1958 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1755 1958 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1756 1958 2001 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1757 1958 2001 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1758 1958 Near-Dnipro Railway PGOK
Ср3-1759 1958 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Вагон 1759
Ср3-1760 1958 L'viv Railway Mukachevo Вагон 11760
Ср3-1761 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1762 1958 198* Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1763 1958 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1764 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1765 1958 1995 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1766 1958 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1767 1958 Near-Dnipro Railway Dnepr.
Ср3-1768 1958 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1769 1958 2001 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1770 08.1958 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1771 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1772 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1773 1958 1987 Sverdlovsk railway Sverdlosk-Pas
Ср3-1774 1958 10.2011 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1775 1958 Moscow Railway Moscow Museum
Ср3-1776 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1777 1958 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1778 1958 Volga railway Saratov
Ср3-1779 1958 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1780 1958 1999 L'viv Railway Mukachevo
Ср3-1781 1958 L'viv Railway Mukachevo


Shown records: 419 of 419

All in the one table / Written off and transferred separately
Hide photos / Show photos