List of the vehicles

Sr3


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


««12»»
Serial type Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
Ср3-???? South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
Ср3 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka
Ср3 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Ср3-Д.201 1954 October Railway Other
Ср3-1??? L'viv Railways Mukachevo
СВИКС-004 18518043 1957 Donetsk Railway Рower supply service ЭЧ-9 Ясиноватая
Ср3-1144 12.1952 1985 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1145 12.1952 1985 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1146 12.1952 1985 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1147 12.1952 1976 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1148 12.1952 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср3-1149 01.1953 1993 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1150 01.1953 1991 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1151 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railways L'vov
Ср3-1152 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railways L'vov
Ср3-1153 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railways L'vov
Ср3-1154 01.1953 1987 L'viv Railways L'vov
Ср3-1155 01.1953 1992 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1156 01.1953 1986 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1157 01.1953 1986 October Railway Murmansk
Ср3-1158 01.1953 1990 October Railway Murmansk
Ср3-1159 01.1953 1997 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1160 02.1953 1986 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1161 02.1953 October Railway Murmansk
Ср3-1162 02.1953 1988 October Railway Murmansk
Ср3-1163 02.1953 1985 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1164 03.1953 1985 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1165 03.1953 1985 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1166 03.1953 1985 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1167 03.1953 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhye АС
Ср3-1168 03.1953 1993 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1169 04.1953 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср3-1170 04.1953 1985 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1171 08.1953 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1172 04.1953 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1173 04.1953 1990 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1174 04.1953 1988 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1175 04.1953 South Urals Railways Service ШЧ Челябинск
Ср3-1176 04.1953 1987 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср3-1177 04.1953 2001 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1178 05.1953 1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср3-1179 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1180 1953 1987 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1181 1953 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Passenger
Ср3-1182 1953 late 1980s Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1183 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1184 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1185 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1186 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1187 1953 1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1188 1953 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1189 1953 1997 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1190 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1191 06.1953 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1192 06.1953 1986 L'viv Railways L'vov
Ср3-1193 06.1953 1996 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1194 06.1953 1985 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1195 06.1953 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ШЧ Смычка
Ср3-1196 06.1953 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1197 06.1953 late 1980s Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1198 06.1953 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1199 06.1953 1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1200 1953 2016 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU) Электромотриса
Ср3-1201 1953 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср3-1202 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1203 1953 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1204 1953 08.1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1205 1953 1983 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1206 1953 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1207 1953 1987 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1208 1953 1986 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1209 1953 1997 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1210 1953 1987 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1211 1953 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср3-1212 1953 1987 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1213 1953 1985 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1214 1953 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1215 1953 1997 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1216 1953 1991 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1217 1953 1989 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1218 1953 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1219 1953 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1220 1953 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1221 1953 late 1980s Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Passenger
Ср3-1222 09.1953 06.1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1223 1953 1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1224 1953 1986 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1225 1953 1996 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1226 1953 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1227 1953 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср3-1228 1953 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср3-1229 1953 South Urals Railways ECh Berdyaush
Ср3-1230 1953 06.1989 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1231 1953 1989 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1232 1953 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1233 1953 2003 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1234 1953 2003 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1235 1953 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1236 1953 1996 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1237 1953 1994 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1238 1953 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1239 1953 1997 West Siberian railway MZHT Novosibirsk
Ср3-1240 1953 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1241 1953 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср3-1242 1953 1987 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1243 1953 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1244 1953 199* L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1245 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1246 1953 07.1991 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1247 1953 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1248 1953 1997 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1249 1954 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1250 1954 199* L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1251 1954 October Railway Malaya Vishera
Ср3-1252 1954 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1253 1954 1986 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1254 1954 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1255 1954 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1256 1954 1987 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1257 1954 1986 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1258 1954 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1259 1954 05.1991 Cisdnieper Railways Dzhankoj
Ср3-1260 1954 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1261 1954 1981 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1262 1954 South Urals Railways Private
Ср3-1263 1954 1988 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1264 1954 1991 South Urals Railways Troitck
Ср3-1265 1954 1998 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Ср3-1266 02.1954 10.1978 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1267 1954 1987 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1268 1954 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1269 1954 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1270 1954 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1271 1954 1996 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1272 1954 2007 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1273 1954 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
Ср3-1273 1954 1992 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1274 1954 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1275 1954 1983 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1276 1954 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
Ср3-1277 1954 1972 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1278 1954 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1279 1954 05.1991 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1280 1954 1999 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1281 1954 2000 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1282 1954 1996 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1283 1954 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1284 1954 11.1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1285 1954 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1286 1954 1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1287 1954 12.1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1288 1954 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1289 1954 1997 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1290 1954 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1291 1954 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1292 1954 1986 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1293 1954 1987 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1294 1954 1990 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1295 1954 late 1980s Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1296 1954 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1297 1954 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1298 1954 1988 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
Ср3-1299 1954 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1300 1954 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1301 05.1954 01.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1302 1954 1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1303 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1304 1954 October Railway Tver
Ср3-1305 1954 2001 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1306 1954 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1307 1954 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1308 1954 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1309 1954 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1310 1954 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1311 1954 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1312 1954 2000 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1313 1954 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1314 1954 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1315 1954 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1316 1954 1995 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1317 1954 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1318 1954 1986 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср3-1319 1954 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
Ср3-1320 1954 2011 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1321 1954 1992 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1322 1954 2003 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1323 1954 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
Ср3-1324 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1325 1954 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1326 1954 1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1327 1954 1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1328 1954 10.2011 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1329 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1330 1954 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1331 1954 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1332 1954 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1333 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1334 1954 early 1990s Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1335 1954 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1336 1954 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1337 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1338 1954 1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1339 1954 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1340 1954 1993 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1341 1954 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1342 1954 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1343 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1344 1954 1987 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1345 1954 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1346 1954 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср3-1347 1954 Armenian Railways Erevan
Ср3-1348 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1349 1954 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1350 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1351 1954 2008 South Urals Railways Kurgan (EMU) Электромотриса
Ср3-1352 1954 1993 South Urals Railways Kurgan (EMU)
Ср3-1353 1954 South Urals Railways Service СМП Челябинск
Ср3-1354 1954 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1355 1954 1994 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Ср3-1356 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1357 1954 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1358 1954 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
Ср3-1359 1954 1995 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1360 1954 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1361 1954 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1362 1954 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1363 1954 1988 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1364 1954 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1365 1954 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1366 1954 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "ТОР"
Ср3-1367 1954 1991 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1370 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1371 1955 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1372 1955 1993 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1373 1955 1990 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср3-1374 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1375 1955 Sverdlovsk Railway Other Новоледовский агрегатный завод
Ср3-1376 1955 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1377 1955 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1378 1955 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1379 1955 1995 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1380 1955 1993 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1381 1955 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1382 1955 1993 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1383 1955 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср3-1384 1955 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1385 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1386 1955 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср3-1387 1955 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1388 1955 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1389 1955 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1390 1955 1995 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1391 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1392 1955 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1393 1955 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1394 1955 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1395 1955 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1396 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1397 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1398 1955 1988 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1399 1955 1990 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1400 04.1955 1988 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1401 04.1955 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1402 04.1955 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1403 04.1955 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1404 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1405 04.1955 1983 October Railway Tver
Ср3-1406 04.1955 1993 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1407 1955 2001 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1408 05.1955 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1409 05.1955 1987 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk Вагон 1409
Ср3-1410 05.1955 1988 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1411 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1412 1955 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1413 1955 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1414 1955 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1415 1955 late 1980s Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1416 1955 12.1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov
Ср3-1417 1955 2015 South Urals Railways Service ШЧ-4
Ср3-1418 1955 12.1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1419 1955 2001 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1420 1955 1991 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1421 1955 1990 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) "Ангара"
Ср3-1422 1955 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1423 1955 1988 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср3-1424 1955 1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1425 1955 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1426 1955 1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1427 1955 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1428 628 05.1955 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1429 1955 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1430 1955 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1431 1955 1988 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1432 1955 04.1991 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср3-1433 1955 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1434 1955 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1435 1955 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Комсомольско-Молодёжный"
Ср3-1436 1955 1988 Armenian Railways Erevan
Ср3-1437 1955 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1438 1955 1988 October Railway Murmansk
Ср3-1439 1955 October Railway Murmansk
Ср3-1440 1955 12.1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov
Ср3-1441 1955 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1442 1955 09.1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1443 1955 1995 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1444 1955 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1445 1955 03.1991 Cisdnieper Railways Nikopol'
Ср3-1446 1955 12.1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1447 1955 2001 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1448 1955 1995 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1449 1955 12.1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1450 1955 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1451 1955 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1452 1955 1995 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1453 1955 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1454 1955 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср3-1455 1955 1992 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1456 1955 08.1989 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1457 1955 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1458 1955 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1459 1955 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1460 1955 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1461 1955 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1462 1955 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1463 1957 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1464 1955 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1465 1955 12.1988 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1466 1955 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1467 1955 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1468 1955 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1469 1955 1994 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1470 1955 03.1991 Cisdnieper Railways Nikopol'
Ср3-1471 1955 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1472 1955 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1473 1955 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1474 1955 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
Ср3-1475 12.1955 1991 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1476 1955 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1478 1955 1990 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Ср3-1479 1956 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
Ср3-1480 1956 06.1988 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср3-1481 1956 1975 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср3-1482 1956 09.1989 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср3-1483 1956 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1484 1956 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1485 1956 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1486 1956 1993 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1487 1956 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1488 1956 1981 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1489 1956 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1490 1956 1993 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1491 1956 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср3-1492 1956 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1493 1956 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1494 1956 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1495 1956 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1496 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1497 1956 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср3-1498 1956 1995 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1499 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk "Комсомольско-Молодёжный"
Ср3-1500 1956 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1501 02.1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1502 1956 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1503 1956 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
Ср3-1504 1956 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1505 1956 1995 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1506 1956 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1507 1956 10.2011 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1508 1956 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1509 1956 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1510 1956 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1511 1956 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1512 1956 1983 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср3-1513 1956 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1514 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1515 1956 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1516 1956 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1517 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk "Комсомольско-Молодёжный"
Ср3-1518 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk "Донбасс"
Ср3-1519 1956 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1520 1956 1987 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1521 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1522 05.1956 12.2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1523 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1524 1956 Southern Railways Museum
Ср3-1525 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1526 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1527 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1528 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1529 1956 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov
Ср3-1530 1956 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1531 1956 1986 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1532 1956 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1533 1956 1995 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1534 1956 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1535 1956 1983 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1536 1956 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
Ср3-1537 1956 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1538 1956 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1539 1956 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
СР3-1540 1956 1983 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1541 1956 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср3-1541 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1542 1956 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1543 1956 1988 October Railway Kandalaksha
СР3-1544 1956 1963 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
Ср3-1545 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1546 1956 ≈ 1997 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1547 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1549 1956 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1550 1956 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1551 1956 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1552 1956 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср3-1553 1956 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1554 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1555 09.1956 1990 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср3-1556 1956 Armenian Railways Erevan
Ср3-1557 1956 1989 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1558 1957 09.2013 L'viv Railways RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU Вагон-рельсосмазыватель Ср3-11558
Ср3-1558 1956 2008 South Urals Railways Kurgan (EMU) Лаборатория ШЧ-6
Ср3-1559 1956 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср3-1560 1956 1989 Georgian Railway Other
Ср3-1561 1956 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1562 1956 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1563 1956 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Passenger
Ср3-1564 1956 1972 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1565 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1566 1956 late 1980s Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1567 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1568 1956 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср3-1569 1956 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср3-1570 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1571 1956 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1572 1956 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср3-1573 1956 2001 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1574 1956 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср3-1575 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1576 1956 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср3-1577 1956 mid 1990s Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1578 1956 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1579 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1580 1956 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср3-1581 1956 1987 South Urals Railways Kurgan (EMU)
Ср3-1582 1956 1983 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср3-1583 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1584 1956 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1585 1956 07.1961 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1586 1956 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov
Ср3-1587 1956 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1588 1956 L'viv Railways RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU Рельсосмазыватель, вагон 11588
Ср3-1589 1956 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1590 12.1956 12.2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1591 1957 2000 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1592 1957 1995 Kuybyshev Railway Kinel'
Ср3-1593 1957 1997 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1594 1957 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ШЧ Чусовская
Ср3-1595 1957 2010 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ШЧ-2 Пермь
Ср3-1596 1957 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1597 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1598 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1601 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1602 1957 1988 Georgian Railway Other
Ср3-1603 1957 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1604 1957 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
Ср3-1605 1957 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср3-1606 1957 06.1991 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Ср3-1607 1957 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1608 1957 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср3-1609 1957 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1610 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1611 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1612 1957 2002 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1613 1957 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1614 1957 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1615 1957 North Caucasus Railway Museum
Ср3-1616 1957 1997 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср3-1617 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Славянск"
Ср3-1618 1957 1988 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1619 1957 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср3-1620 1957 L'viv Railways RPCh-1 L'viv /
Ср3-1621 1957 04.1991 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср3-1622 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1623 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср3-1624 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1625 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1626 1957 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср3-1627 1957 1988 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1629 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk СВИКС-004
Ср3-1630 1957 1996 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Ср3-1631 1957 1990 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср3-1632 1957 10.2011 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1633 1957 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср3-1634 06.1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Донбасс"
Ср3-1635 1957 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Именной "Чумацький шлях"
Ср3-1636 1957 1991 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср3-1637 СР3 1637 07.1957 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср3-1638 1957 1986 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср3-1639 1957 Sverdlovsk Railway Smichka Лаборатория б/з Дружинино
Ср3-1640 1957 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.

Records shown: 500 of 639

««12»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos