List of the vehicles

ED9M


Sort by: number / construction date / writing off date

Serial type Id number Built Railway Depot Note
СВ-1М Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
СВ1М-001 2010 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0028 62-305 06.2000 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9МК-0029 62-305 28.07.2000 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 09-020504-008504-01
ЭД9М-0030 62-305 08.2000 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0031 62-305 09.2000 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0032 04.2014 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Электромотриса
ЭД9М-0032 10.2000 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0033 11.2000 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0034 11.2000 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0035 12.2000 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0036 01.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0037 02.2001 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0038 03.2001 Northern railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0039 04.2001 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0040 07.2001 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0041 06.2001 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0042 08.2001 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0043 08.2001 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0044 10.2001 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0045 08.2001 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0046 08.2001 Northern railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0047 62-305 09.2001 October railway Metallostroy
ЭД9М-0048 62-305 09.2001 October railway Metallostroy
ЭД9М-0049 62-305 10.2001 October railway Metallostroy ТЧ Н. Новгород
ЭД9М-0050 62-305 10.2001 October railway Metallostroy
ЭД9М-0051 62-305 12.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0052 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0053 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0054 02.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan' "Леонид Седов"
ЭД9М-0055 62-305 03.2002 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0056 05.2002 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0057 05.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0058 03.2002 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0059 06.2002 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0060 62-305 20.08.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9МК-0061 62-305 08.2002 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody Временный парк
ЭД9М-0062 62-305 08.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0063 10.2002 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0064 11.2002 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU) 01-02-07-06-08-09; эксплуатация в ТЧ Анисовка
ЭД9М-0065 11.2002 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0066 09.2002 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0067 62-305 10.2002 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0068 62-305 10.2002 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0069 62-305 12.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0070 62-305 01.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan' Эксплуатация в депо Горький-Московский
ЭД9М-0071 62-305 03.2003 South-Western Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0072 01.2003 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0073 01.2003 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0074 04.2003 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0075 05.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9МК-0076 62-305 05.2003 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport "Сары-Арка"
ЭД9М-0077 62-305 04.2003 South-Western Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9МК-0078 62-305 08.2003 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU) Электропоезд начальника дороги
ЭД9М-0079 62-305 07.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0080 62-305 06.2003 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0081 06.2003 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0082 08.2003 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU) КрЭВРЗ
ЭД9МК-0083 09.2003 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0084 11.2003 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0085 62-305 10.2003 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0086 62-305 09.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0087 11.2003 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0088 11.2003 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0089 02.2004 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0090 02.2004 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0091 62-305 02.2004 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9МК-0092 03.2004 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0093 03.2004 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny "Экопоезд"
ЭД9М-0094 03.2004 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0095 04.2004 Volga railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0096 04.2004 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0097 04.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0098 05.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9МК-0099 07.2004 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-100 12.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8 Сборный состав ЭД9М-1001/1002
ЭД9МК-0100 07.2004 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs «Ерофей Хабаров»
ЭД9М-0101 06.2004 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0102 06.2004 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) "Экопоезд"
ЭД9МК-0103 62-305 09.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9МК-0104 07.2004 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9М-0105 07.2004 Volga railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0106 08.2004 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0107 08.2004 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0108 08.2004 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0109 62-305 09.2004 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0110 10.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0111 11.2004 Volga railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0112 62-305 11.2004 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0113 11.2004 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0114 12.2004 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0115 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0116 62-305 01.2005 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0117 62-305 01.2005 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0118 62-305 01.2005 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny временный парк
ЭД9МК-0119 03.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka Эксплуатация в депо Иркутск-Сортировочный В-СИБ
ЭД9МК-0120 2005 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0121 05.2005 Volga railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0122 05.2005 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) "Экопоезд"
ЭД9МК-0123 07.2005 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0124 07.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0125 62-305 07.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) "110 лет Забайкальской ж. д."
ЭД9МК-0126 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0127 03.2005 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0128 02.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0129 07.2005 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0130 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0131 62-305 08.2005 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0132 08.2005 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs
ЭД9М-0133 08.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0134 08.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Михаил Васильев"
ЭД9М-0135 08.2005 Northern railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0136 09.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0137 09.2005 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0138 10.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0139 10.2005 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0140 62-305 11.2005 October railway Metallostroy
ЭД9М-0141 11.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij ТР-3 в ТЧ-14 Анисовка
ЭД9М-0142 11.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0143 62-305 12.2005 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0144 01.2006 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0145 01.2006 October railway Metallostroy ТЧ Данилов (4 вагона)
ЭД9М-0146 01.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0147 03.2006 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0148 02.2006 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0149 62-305 02.2006 October railway Metallostroy
ЭД9М-0150 02.2006 October railway Metallostroy
ЭД9М-0151 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0152 03.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0153 04.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0154 01.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0155 04.2006 October railway Metallostroy ТР ТЧ Данилов
ЭД9М-0156 03.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0157 04.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0158 04.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0159 05.2006 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs
ЭД9М-0160 05.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0161 05.2006 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0162 05.2006 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU) Временный парк
ЭД9М-0163 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0164 05.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0165 06.2006 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0166 62-305 07.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0167 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij «Герой России Александр Перов»
ЭД9М-0168 07.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0169 07.2006 Volga railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0170 07.2006 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0171 08.2006 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) "140 лет Юго-Восточной железной дороге"
ЭД9М-0172 08.2006 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9М-0173 07.2006 Northern railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0174 10.2006 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0175 09.2006 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0176 2006 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0177 10.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0178 10.2006 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0179 2006 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9М-0180 2006 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs «Муравьев-Амурский»
ЭД9М-0181 10.2006 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) "140 лет Юго-Восточной железной дороге"
ЭД9М-0182 11.2006 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0183 11.2006 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0184 11.2006 Northern railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0185 12.2006 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0186 12.2006 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0187 62-305 01.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0188 62-305 02.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0189 01.2007 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0190 02.2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) "150 лет моторвагонному депо Брянск"
ЭД9М-0191 03.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0192 04.2007 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0193 04.2007 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0194 62-305 04.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0195 06.2007 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0196 05.2007 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0197 62-305 05.2007 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0198 62-305 06.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0199 62-305 06.2007 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0200 06.2007 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny ТР-3 ТЧ-14 Анисовка (вагоны 01, 09)
ЭД9М-0201 62-305 07.2007 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0202 07.2007 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs
ЭД9М-0203 07.2007 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0204 08.2007 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0205 08.2007 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0206 08.2007 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9М-0207 08.2007 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0208 09.2007 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0209 62-305 09.2007 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0210 62-305 2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0211 62-305 10.2007 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs
ЭД9М-0212 62-305 12.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Дмитрий Пожарский"
ЭД9М-0213 62-305 10.2007 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs
ЭД9М-0214 12.2007 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0215 12.2007 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0216 12.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0217 07.2007 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0218 10.2007 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0219 10.2007 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0220 01.2008 South-Western Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0221 62-305 2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0222 03.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) "Имени Ф. И. Тютчева"
ЭД9М-0223 03.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) 01-021004-021010-09; КР-1 Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0224 03.2008 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0225 62-305 04.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0226 04.2008 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0227 04.2008 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0228 05.2008 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk EMUs «Хабаровску 150 лет»
ЭД9М-0229 62-305 05.2008 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Золотая хохлома"
ЭД9М-0230 06.2008 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0231 06.2008 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0232 06.2008 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0233 06.2008 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0234 07.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0235 62-305 07.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0236 09.2008 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0237 08.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) КР-1 Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0238 09.2008 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0239 62-305 09.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 1028-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0240 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0241 62-305 09.2009 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0242 10.2008 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Ветлуга"
ЭД9М-0243 62-305 10.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0244 2008 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0245 10.2008 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0246 62-305 10.2009 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0247 62-305 2008 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) «Экопоезд»
ЭД9М-0248 11.2008 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0249 11.2008 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0250 11.2008 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0251 12.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0252 12.2008 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0253 02.2009 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0254 03.2009 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0255 03.2009 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0256 03.2009 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0257 62-305 2009 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0258 62-305 06.2009 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0259 62-305 06.2009 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0260 62-305 01.2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-0261 62-305 02.2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-0262 62-305 12.2011 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka 01-04-10-09
ЭД9М-0263 62-305 01.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0264 62-305 02.2012 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU) ТР-3 ТЧ-7 Горький-Московский
ЭД9М-0265 62-305 12.2009 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Поэт Борис Корнилов"
ЭД9М-0266 62-305 02.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0267 62-305 02.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-1001 62-307 27.12.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8 Головной вагон
ЭД9М-1002 62-307 28.12.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8 Головной вагон
ЭД9М-1003 62-307 13921564 06.2003 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1003/1031
ЭД9М-1004 62-307 13921572 06.2003 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1004/1009
ЭД9МК-1005 10.2003 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny Сборный состав 1005/1006
ЭД9МК-1006 10.2003 North Caucasus railway Rosrov-Ghavny Сборный состав 1005/1006
ЭД9М-1007 62-307 13726716 11.2003 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya Головной вагон; 1007/1008
ЭД9М-1008 62-307 13926978 11.2003 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya Головной вагон; 1007/1008
ЭД9М-1009 62-307 13450770 12.2003 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1004/1009
ЭД9М-1010 62-307 13450788 12.2003 Volga railway Anisovka (EMU) ЭД9М-1010/ЭД9Т-000709
ЭД9М-1011 62-307 13727425 02.2004 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1011/1012
ЭД9М-1012 62-307 13727433 02.2004 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1011/1012
ЭД9М-1013 62-307 13450853 04.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) Сборный состав 1013/1014
ЭД9М-1014 62-307 13450861 04.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) Сборный состав 1013/1014
ЭД9М-1015 62-307 13453758 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan' Сборный состав 1015/1016
ЭД9М-1016 62-307 13453766 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan' Сборный состав 1015/1016
ЭД9М-1017 62-307 13734249 06.2004 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU) Головной вагон
ЭД9М-1018 62-307 13727441 06.2004 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU) Головной вагон
ЭД9М-1019 62-307 13464003 08.2004 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU) Сборный состав 1019/1027
ЭД9М-1020 62-307 13922349 08.09.2004 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-17606-18506-1021
ЭД9М-1021 62-307 13922356 08.09.2004 South Urals railway Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-17606-18506-1021
ЭД9М-1022 62-307 13727458 10.2004 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1022/1023
ЭД9М-1023 62-307 13727466 10.2004 Volga railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1022/1023
ЭД9М-1024 62-307 13854922 02.2005 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-1025 62-307 13854930 02.2005 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-1026 62-307 13854948 04.2005 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9М-1027 62-307 13464011 07.2005 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU) Сборный состав 1019/1027
ЭД9М-1028 62-307 13922927 12.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) ЭД9М-1028/023902/023910/023909
ЭД9М-1029 62-307 13854914 12.2009 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1029/1030
ЭД9М-1029 02.2006 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9М-1030 62-307 13452461 12.2009 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-1031 62-307 13452479 12.2009 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1003/1031
ЭД9М-1032 62-307 03.2011 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-1033 62-307 03.2011 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-1034 62-307 13846993 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1034/1035
ЭД9М-1035 62-307 13847009 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1034/1035
ЭД9М-1036 62-307 13847017 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1036/1037
ЭД9М-1037 62-307 13847025 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1036/1037
ЭД9М-1038 62-307 13923354 06.2011 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1038/1039
ЭД9М-1039 62-307 13847611 06.2011 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1038/1039
ЭД9М-1040 62-307 13847629 07.2011 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1040/1041
ЭД9М-1041 62-307 13847637 06.2011 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1040/1041
ЭД9М-1042 62-307 13847645 06.2011 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1042/1043
ЭД9М-1043 62-307 13847652 06.2011 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1042/1043
ЭД9М-1044 62-307 13162730 01.2012 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1045 62-307 13162748 01.2012 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1046 62-307 13162755 01.2012 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1047 62-307 13162763 01.2012 North Caucasus railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1048 62-307 13924485 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1048/1049
ЭД9М-1049 62-307 13924477 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1048/1049
ЭД9М-1050 62-307 13923446 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1050/1051
ЭД9М-1051 62-307 13923420 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1050/1051
ЭД9М-1052 62-307 13924428 02.2012 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) Головной вагон
ЭД9М-1053 62-307 13924410 02.2012 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1052/1053
ЭД9М-1054 62-307 13924436 02.2012 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1054/1055
ЭД9М-1055 62-307 13924444 02.2012 South-Eastern railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1054/1055
ЭД9М-2001 62-306 26.12.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8 Дополнительный моторный вагон
ЭД9М-2002 62-306 26.12.2002 South-Western Railway Fastov-8 Дополнительный моторный вагон
ЭД9М-2003 62-306 08.2004 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU) 1019-2003-020610-1027
ЭД9М-2004 62-306 13854872 12.2007 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-2005 62-306 13854880 12.2007 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-2006 62-306 13854898 09.2007 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9М-2007 62-306 13854906 09.2007 Gorky Railway VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9М-3001 08.2004 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita (EMU) Дополнительный прицепной вагон

Shown records: 308 of 308

All in the one table / Written off and transferred separately
Hide photos / Show photos

Requests: 4
0.025 (0.01) s