List of the vehicles

ED9


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


Serial type ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
СВ-1М 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Электромотриса; ЭД9МК-009908
СВ1М-001 2010 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) ЭД9М-003207-08
СВ-1М 2015 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) Электромотриса; ЭД9М-003004
ЭД9Т-0001 62-305 12.1995 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0002 62-305 01.1996 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0003 62-305 04.1996 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0004 62-305 09.1996 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0005 62-305 10.1996 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) ЭД9Т-000608
ЭД9Т-0006 62-305 12.1996 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) 01-10-04-09
ЭД9Т-0007 62-305 01.1997 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0008 62-305 04.1997 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0009 62-305 10.1997 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0010 62-305 11.1997 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9Т-0011 62-305 01.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0012 62-305 02.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0013 62-305 07.1998 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0014 62-305 07.1998 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0015 62-305 05.1999 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0016 62-305 07.1999 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0017 62-305 07.1999 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9Т-0018 62-305 08.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0019 62-305 09.1999 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0020 62-305 11.1999 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0021 62-305 11.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0022 62-305 12.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0023 62-305 01.2000 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-04-03-02-08-09
ЭД9Т-0024 62-305 03.2000 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0025 62-305 04.2000 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь; 01-02-04-09
ЭД9Т-0026 62-305 05.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0027 62-305 06.2000 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0028 62-305 06.2000 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9МК-0029 62-305 07.2000 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0030 62-305 08.2000 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0031 62-305 09.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0032 62-305 10.2000 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) 01-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0033 62-305 11.2000 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0034 62-305 11.2000 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0035 62-305 12.2000 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0036 62-305 01.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0037 62-305 02.2001 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0038 62-305 03.2001 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0039 62-305 04.2001 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0040 62-305 07.2001 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0041 62-305 06.2001 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0042 62-305 08.2001 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0043 62-305 08.2001 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0044 62-305 10.2001 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0045 62-305 08.2001 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0046 62-305 08.2001 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0047 62-305 09.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-04-10-09
ЭД9М-0048 62-305 09.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-02-004902-09
ЭД9М-0049 62-305 10.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt
ЭД9М-0050 62-305 10.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt
ЭД9М-0051 62-305 12.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0052 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0053 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan' ЭД9МК
ЭД9М-0054 62-305 02.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan' "Леонид Седов"
ЭД9М-0055 62-305 03.2002 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0056 62-305 05.2002 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0057 62-305 05.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0058 62-305 03.2002 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0059 62-305 06.2002 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0060 62-305 08.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8
ЭД9МК-0061 62-305 08.2002 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0062 62-305 08.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8 Киевский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0063 62-305 10.2002 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0064 62-305 11.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-02-03-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0065 62-305 11.2002 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0066 62-305 09.2002 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0067 62-305 10.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0068 62-305 10.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0069 62-305 12.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0070 62-305 01.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0071 62-305 03.2003 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0072 62-305 01.2003 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0073 62-305 01.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0074 62-305 04.2003 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0075 62-305 05.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9МК-0076 62-305 05.2003 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport "Сары-Арка"
ЭД9М-0077 62-305 04.2003 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8
ЭД9МК-0078 62-305 08.2003 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Электромотриса НОД; Вагоны 01 и 02
ЭД9М-0079 62-305 07.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0080 62-305 06.2003 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0081 62-305 06.2003 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0082 62-305 08.2003 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0083 62-305 09.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0084 62-305 11.2003 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0085 62-305 10.2003 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0086 62-305 09.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0087 62-305 11.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0088 62-305 11.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0089 62-305 02.2004 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0090 62-305 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0091 62-305 02.2004 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9МК-0092 62-305 03.2004 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0093 62-305 03.2004 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0094 62-305 03.2004 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0095 62-305 04.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-06-016404-05-10-09
ЭД9М-0096 62-305 04.2004 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0097 62-305 04.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0098 62-305 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9МК-0099 62-305 07.2004 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0100 62-305 07.2004 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka «Ерофей Хабаров»
ЭД9М-0101 62-305 06.2004 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0102 62-305 06.2004 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) "Экопоезд"
ЭД9МК-0103 62-305 09.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan' 01-08-02-05-005706-011509
ЭД9МК-0103 62-305 09.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan' Сборный состав 010309/017009
ЭД9МК-0104 62-305 07.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) "Ингода"
ЭД9М-0105 62-305 07.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 09-009502-05-04-06-01
ЭД9М-0106 62-305 08.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0107 62-305 08.2004 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0108 62-305 08.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) эксплуатация депо Анисовка
ЭД9М-0109 62-305 09.2004 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0110 62-305 10.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0111 62-305 11.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-02-03-04-05-06-10-09
ЭД9М-0112 62-305 11.2004 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0113 62-305 11.2004 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0114 62-305 12.2004 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0115 62-305 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan' Вагоны 01, 09 и 10 – КР-2 Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0115 62-305 12.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 010309/011501
ЭД9М-0116 62-305 01.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0117 62-305 01.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0118 62-305 01.2005 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny Красноярский ЭРВЗ
ЭД9МК-0119 62-305 03.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0120 62-305 05.2005 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0121 62-305 05.2005 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-04-10-03-06-09
ЭД9МК-0122 62-305 05.2005 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0123 62-305 07.2005 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0124 62-305 07.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0125 62-305 07.2005 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9МК-0126 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0127 62-305 03.2005 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0128 62-305 02.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka депо Иркутск-Сортировочный В-Сиб
ЭД9М-0129 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0130 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0131 62-305 08.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 01-08-07-10-06-09
ЭД9М-0132 62-305 08.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0133 62-305 08.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0134 62-305 08.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Михаил Васильев"; КР Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0135 62-305 08.2005 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0136 62-305 09.2005 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0137 62-305 09.2005 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0138 62-305 10.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0139 62-305 10.2005 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0140 62-305 11.2005 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0141 62-305 11.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0142 62-305 11.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0143 62-305 12.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0144 62-305 01.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0145 62-305 01.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0146 62-305 01.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0147 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0148 62-305 02.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0149 62-305 02.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt
ЭД9М-0150 62-305 02.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0151 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0152 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0153 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0154 62-305 01.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0155 62-305 04.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0156 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0157 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0158 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0159 62-305 05.2006 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0160 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0161 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0162 62-305 05.2006 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-02-009504-016905-10-09
ЭД9М-0163 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0164 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0165 62-305 06.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0166 62-305 07.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0167 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij «Герой России Александр Перов»; 01-04-003710-09
ЭД9М-0168 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0169 62-305 07.2006 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-02-010805-06-04-03-10-09
ЭД9М-0170 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway Kazan' Вагоны 01 и 09 + 002808 и 011504
ЭД9М-0171 62-305 08.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0172 62-305 08.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0173 62-305 07.2006 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0174 62-305 10.2006 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0175 62-305 09.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0176 62-305 09.2006 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0177 62-305 10.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0178 62-305 10.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0179 62-305 10.2006 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) "Ингода"
ЭД9М-0180 62-305 10.2006 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka «Муравьев-Амурский»
ЭД9М-0181 62-305 10.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0182 62-305 11.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0183 62-305 11.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0184 62-305 11.2006 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0185 62-305 12.2006 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0186 62-305 12.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0187 62-305 01.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0188 62-305 02.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0189 62-305 01.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0190 62-305 02.2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) "150 лет моторвагонному депо Брянск"
ЭД9М-0191 62-305 03.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0192 62-305 04.2007 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0193 62-305 04.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0194 62-305 04.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0195 62-305 06.2007 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0196 62-305 05.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0197 62-305 05.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0198 62-305 06.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0199 62-305 06.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0200 62-305 06.2007 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0201 62-305 07.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0202 62-305 07.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0203 62-305 07.2007 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0204 62-305 08.2007 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0205 62-305 08.2007 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0206 62-305 08.2007 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9М-0207 62-305 08.2007 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0208 62-305 09.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0209 62-305 09.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0210 62-305 2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) Вгоны 03, 04, 05 и 06 – КР Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0211 62-305 10.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0212 62-305 12.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Дмитрий Пожарский"; с 03.2021 г. — временная эксплуатация депо Киров
ЭД9М-0213 62-305 10.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0214 62-305 12.2007 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0215 62-305 12.2007 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0216 62-305 12.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0217 62-305 07.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0218 62-305 10.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0219 62-305 10.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0220 62-305 01.2008 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0221 62-305 02.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0222 62-305 03.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) "Имени Ф. И. Тютчева"; КР Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0223 62-305 03.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) ЭД9М-021006; 023704
ЭД9М-0224 62-305 03.2008 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0225 62-305 04.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0226 62-305 04.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0227 62-305 04.2008 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0228 62-305 05.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka «Хабаровску 150 лет»
ЭД9М-0229 62-305 05.2008 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Золотая хохлома"
ЭД9М-0230 62-305 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0231 62-305 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0232 62-305 06.2008 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0233 62-305 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0234 62-305 07.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0235 62-305 07.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0236 62-305 09.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0237 62-305 08.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0238 62-305 09.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0239 62-305 09.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0240 62-305 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0241 62-305 09.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0242 62-305 10.2008 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) "Ветлуга"
ЭД9М-0243 62-305 10.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0244 62-305 10.2008 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0245 62-305 10.2008 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0246 62-305 10.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0247 62-305 10.2008 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) «Экопоезд»
ЭД9М-0248 62-305 11.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0249 62-305 11.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0250 62-305 11.2008 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0251 62-305 12.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0252 62-305 12.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0253 62-305 02.2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0254 62-305 03.2009 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0255 62-305 03.2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0256 62-305 03.2009 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0257 62-305 05.2009 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0258 62-305 06.2009 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0259 62-305 06.2009 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0260 62-305 01.2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-0261 62-305 02.2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-0262 62-305 12.2011 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0263 62-305 01.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0264 62-305 02.2012 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0265 62-305 12.2009 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) "Поэт Борис Корнилов"
ЭД9М-0266 62-305 02.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0267 62-305 02.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-1001 03.2000 Moscow Railway JSC "DMP" ЭД9Т-002709
ЭД9М-1001 62-307 12.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8 Сборный состав 1001/1002
ЭД9М-1002 62-307 12.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8 Сборный состав 1001/1002
ЭД9М-1003 62-307 13921564 06.2003 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1003/1031
ЭД9М-1004 62-307 13921572 06.2003 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1004/1009
ЭД9МК-1005 62-307 10.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya 1006-009204-016204-1005
ЭД9МК-1006 62-307 10.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya 1006-009204-016204-1005
ЭД9М-1007 62-307 13726716 11.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya 1007/1008
ЭД9М-1008 62-307 13726724 11.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya 1007/1008
ЭД9М-1009 62-307 13450770 12.2003 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1004/1009
ЭД9М-1010 62-307 13450788 12.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) ЭД9М-1010/ЭД9Т-000709
ЭД9М-1011 62-307 13727425 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1011/1012
ЭД9М-1012 62-307 13727433 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1011/1012
ЭД9М-1013 62-307 13450853 04.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1013/1014
ЭД9М-1014 62-307 13450861 04.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1013/1014
ЭД9М-1015 62-307 13453758 05.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1015/1016
ЭД9М-1016 62-307 13453766 05.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1015/1016
ЭД9М-1017 62-307 13734249 06.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-1018 62-307 13727441 06.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-1019 62-307 13464003 08.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Сборный состав 1019/1027; ТР-3 Иркутск-Сортировочный ВСИБ
ЭД9М-1020 62-307 13922349 09.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-17606-18506-1021
ЭД9М-1021 62-307 13922356 09.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-17606-18506-1021
ЭД9М-1022 62-307 13727458 10.2004 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) 1023-011608-008010-1022
ЭД9М-1023 62-307 13727466 10.2004 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) 1023-011608-008010-1022
ЭД9М-1024 62-307 13854922 02.2005 Private carriers VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-1025 62-307 13854930 02.2005 Private carriers VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-1026 62-307 13854948 04.2005 Private carriers VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9М-1027 62-307 13464011 07.2005 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Сборный состав 1019/1027; ТР-3 Иркутск-Сортировочный ВСИБ
ЭД9М-1028 62-307 13922927 12.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-1029 62-307 13854914 02.2006 Private carriers VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9М-1029 62-307 13452453 12.2009 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) Сборный состав 1029/1030
ЭД9М-1030 62-307 13452461 12.2009 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) Сборный состав 1029/1030
ЭД9М-1031 62-307 13452479 12.2009 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Сборный состав 1003/1031
ЭД9М-1032 62-307 03.2011 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-1033 62-307 03.2011 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-1034 62-307 13846993 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1034/1035
ЭД9М-1035 62-307 13847009 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1034/1035
ЭД9М-1036 62-307 13847017 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1036/1037
ЭД9М-1037 62-307 13847025 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1036/1037
ЭД9М-1038 62-307 13923354 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1038/1039
ЭД9М-1039 62-307 13847611 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1038/1039
ЭД9М-1040 62-307 13847629 07.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1040-019602-019604-1041
ЭД9М-1041 62-307 13847637 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1040-019602-019604-1041
ЭД9М-1042 62-307 13847645 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1042/1043
ЭД9М-1043 62-307 13847652 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Сборный состав 1042/1043
ЭД9М-1044 62-307 13162730 01.2012 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1045 62-307 13162748 01.2012 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1046 62-307 13162755 01.2012 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1047 62-307 13162763 12.2011 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1048 62-307 13924485 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1048/1049
ЭД9М-1049 62-307 13924477 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1048/1049
ЭД9М-1050 62-307 13923446 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1050/1051
ЭД9М-1051 62-307 13923420 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1050/1051
ЭД9М-1052 62-307 13924428 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1052-020904-018906-1053
ЭД9М-1053 62-307 13924410 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1052-020904-018906-1053
ЭД9М-1054 62-307 13924436 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1054/1055
ЭД9М-1055 62-307 13924444 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 1054/1055
ЭД9Т-2001 03.2000 Moscow Railway JSC "DMP" ЭД9Т-002706
ЭД9М-2001 62-306 12.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8 Дополнительный моторный вагон
ЭД9М-2002 62-306 12.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8 Дополнительный моторный вагон
ЭД9М-2003 62-306 08.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 1019-2003-020610-1027
ЭД9М-2004 62-306 13854872 12.2007 Private carriers VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-2005 62-306 13854880 12.2007 Private carriers VVPPK 1024-2004-2005-1025
ЭД9М-2006 62-306 13854898 09.2007 Private carriers VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9М-2007 62-306 13854906 09.2007 Private carriers VVPPK 1026-2006-2007-1029
ЭД9Т-3001 62-308 13718994 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-3001 62-308 08.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3002 62-308 13719000 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3003 62-308 13719018 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3004 62-308 13719026 08.1999 2015 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3005 62-308 13719034 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3006 62-308 13719042 08.1999 2015 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3007 62-308 13719059 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3008 62-308 13719067 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3009 62-308 13719075 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3010 62-308 13719083 08.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3011 62-308 13719257 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3012 62-308 13719265 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3013 62-308 13719273 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3014 62-308 13719281 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3015 62-308 13719299 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3016 62-308 13719307 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3017 62-308 13719315 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3018 62-308 13719323 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3019 62-308 13719331 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3020 62-308 13719349 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9Т-3021 62-308 13719091 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3022 62-308 13719109 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3023 62-308 13719117 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3024 62-308 13719125 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3025 62-308 13719133 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3026 62-308 13719141 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3027 62-308 13719158 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3028 62-308 13719166 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3029 62-308 13719174 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-3030 62-308 13719182 12.1999 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij

Records shown: 368 of 368

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos