List of the vehicles

ER9P


В отличие от ЭР9, выпрямительные установки расположены под кузовом вагонов. В 1974 году начиная с поезда № 345 изменена форма лобовых частей головных вагонов с круглой на плоскую.


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


Serial type ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ЭР9П-??? Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
СВ-1 02.2001 07.2019 West Siberian railway Barnaul Электромотриса
СВ-1М 06.2003 2016 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) Электромотриса
СВ-1 2007 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Электромотриса
РП-001 10.2007 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | "Боготолец"
СВ-2 06.2004 07.2019 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) Электромотриса
СВ-02 2007 2019 West Siberian railway PChM Altay
РП9М-2 2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Электромотриса
РП-002 2009 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | "Томь"
СВ-3 01.2001 10.2010 West Siberian railway Service cars
РП-003 2008 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | Иван Абакумов
РП-004 2008 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | Тагулец
РП-5 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Электромотриса
РП-005 2008 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Джебь
РП-006 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | "Саяны"
РП-007 2008 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | "Ирбеец"
РП-008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Электромотриса | Стальное звено Транссиба. Изыскатель Алексей Диомидович Журавлёв
РП-008 2008 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | "Спасюк-Бокий" КЭВРЗ
РП-009 2009 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса | "Уярец"
РП-010 2009 04.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha Электромотриса
ЭР9П-34 12.1963 04.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-48 06.1964 04.2003 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-49 06.1964 09.2003 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9П-50 06.1964 08.2010 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭР9ПК-51 06.1964 01.2015 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Головные вагоны ЭР9ПК-4004 и 4005
ЭР9П-51 06.1964 01.2015 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya вагон 01; ЭР9П-51/66
ЭР9ПК-52 06.1964 07.2013 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-53 62-101 07.1964 2006 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-54 62-101 07.1964 07.2020 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-55 07.1964 11.2015 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-56 09.1964 04.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-57 09.1964 06.2017 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Вагоны 01, 02, 08, 09
ЭР9ПК-58 09.1964 11.2015 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-59 09.1964 09.2019 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-60 09.1964 12.2015 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭР9П-61 09.1964 02.2015 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭР9П-62 09.1964 04.2005 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-63 10.1964 11.2015 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-63 10.1964 2018 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya Вагон 09
ЭР9ПК-64 10.1964 05.2014 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-65 10.1964 03.2002 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-66 12.1964 01.2015 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya Вагон 01, сборный состав 51/66
ЭР9П-67 12.1964 04.2005 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-68 12.1964 12.2007 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody участок Дербент
ЭР9ПК-69 12.1964 11.2015 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-70 12.1964 07.2009 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9П-71 12.1964 02.2008 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-72 01.1965 12.2010 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-73 01.1965 04.2006 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-74 62-61 02.1965 10.2003 South-Eastern Railway
ЭР9П-75 03.1965 2004 Gorky Railway Vladimir
ЭР9П-76 03.1965 11.2004 Gorky Railway Vladimir
ЭР9П-77 03.1965 12.2003 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-78 03.1965 08.2003 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-79 03.1965 10.2015 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-80 04.1965 10.2010 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-81 04.1965 03.2016 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-82 04.1965 05.2014 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭР9П-83 62-101 05.1965 2010 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-84 62-101 05.1965 2010 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-85 05.1965 09.2003 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-86 05.1965 07.2011 West Siberian railway MZHT Novosibirsk
ЭР9ПК-87 05.1965 03.2019 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭР9П-88 06.1965 11.2010 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-89 62-101 06.1965 2010 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-90 06.1965 10.2006 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar Вагон 09
ЭР9ПК-91 06.1965 05.2016 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-92 07.1965 04.2006 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-93 07.1965 04.2017 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-94 62-101 07.1965 09.2003 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-95 62-101 07.1965 09.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-96 62-101 08.1965 06.2004 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-97 62-101 08.1965 06.2004 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-98 62-101 08.1965 2003 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-99 09.1965 11.2006 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-100 09.1965 11.1997 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ЭР9П-101 09.1965 08.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-102 62-101 09.1965 10.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-103 62-101 10.1965 07.2014 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-104 62-101 10.1965 04.2002 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9П-105 10.1965 06.2012 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) РП-010
ЭР9ПК-106 62-101 11.1965 12.2017 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-107 11.1965 10.2010 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-108 10.1965 04.2006 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-109 11.1965 10.1996 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПК-110 11.1965 03.2016 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-111 12.1965 12.2008 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭР9П-112 01.1966 12.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-113 01.1966 07.2013 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-114 62-101 01.1966 09.2006 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9П-115 02.1966 11.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-116 02.1966 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭР9П-117 62-101 02.1966 2004 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-118 03.1966 11.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-119 03.1966 07.2011 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-120 03.1966 07.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-121 62-101 03.1966 09.2006 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9П-122 04.1966 09.2008 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-123 04.1966 06.2017 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Сборный состав 123/303
ЭР9ПК-124 62-101 04.1966 11.2015 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-125 62-101 04.1966 08.1991 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-126 62-101 05.1966 09.1996 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-127 62-101 05.1966 01.1997 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-128 62-101 05.1966 01.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-129 62-101 05.1966 04.2009 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9П-130 62-101 05.1966 06.2004 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-131 62-101 06.1966 02.2020 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk 01-02-10-09
ЭР9П-132 62-101 06.1966 2007 Moscow Railway Moscow Museum Секция ЭР9П-13209-10
ЭР9П-133 62-101 06.1966 2013 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9П-134 62-101 07.1966 03.2010 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-135 62-101 07.1966 04.2015 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-136 62-101 07.1966 09.2003 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-137 62-101 07.1966 09.2016 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) Вагоны 01, 09
ЭР9ПК-138 62-101 08.1966 09.2016 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) Вагоны 01, 09
ЭР9ПК-139 62-101 08.1966 01.2018 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-140 62-101 08.1966 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-141 62-101 08.1966 12.2010 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-142 62-101 09.1966 09.2019 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-143 62-101 09.1966 09.2016 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-144 62-101 09.1966 09.2007 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-145 62-101 09.1966 09.2016 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-146 62-101 09.1966 2010 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-147 62-101 10.1966 05.2014 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny Вагоны 01 и 09
ЭР9ПК-148 62-101 10.1966 09.2016 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9П-149 62-101 10.1966 03.2010 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-150 62-101 11.1966 2006 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU) "Мичуринск"
ЭР9ПК-151 62-101 11.1966 07.2014 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-152 11.1966 05.2016 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭР9ПК-153 62-101 11.1966 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-154 62-101 12.1966 10.2011 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-155 62-101 12.1966 09.2016 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-156 62-101 12.1966 04.2005 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU) Вагоны 03, 04, 09 и 10
ЭР9ПК-157 62-101 12.1966 2018 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-158 62-101 01.1967 03.2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-159 62-101 01.1967 02.1999 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-160 62-101 01.1967 08.2019 Moscow Railway Uch. Rybnoe (EMU)
ЭР9П-161 62-101 01.1967 03.2009 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-162 01.1967 10.2007 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) 01-02-06-07
ЭР9П-163 62-101 01.1967 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) -> ЭМ9-006
ЭР9П-164 62-101 01.1967 09.1999 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-165 62-101 02.1967 12.1997 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-166 62-101 02.1967 05.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-167 62-101 02.1967 1998 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-168 62-101 02.1967 11.2012 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-169 62-101 02.1967 09.2016 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭР9П-170 03.1967 09.2017 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) Вагоны 01, 02, 03, 04, 06 и 07; "Путеец 2"
ЭР9П-171 03.1967 09.2007 South Urals Railways Kartаly
ЭР9ПК-172 62-101 03.1967 11.2018 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) ЭР9ПК-25507
ЭР9ПК-173 03.1967 01.2018 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-174 62-101 03.1967 06.2010 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭР9П-175 62-101 04.1967 12.2007 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-176 04.1967 09.2015 South Urals Railways Service ПЧ-22 Кувандык; "Путеец"
ЭР9ПК-177 04.1967 12.2011 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-178 62-101 04.1967 11.2011 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9П-179 62-101 04.1967 05.2013 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-180 04.1967 08.2019 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-181 04.1967 03.2008 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-182 04.1967 02.2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-183 04.1967 11.2009 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Улан-Удэнский ИЖТ
ЭР9ПК-184 05.1967 06.2016 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-185 05.1967 11.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-186 05.1967 2019 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-187 05.1967 02.2000 South Urals Railways Magnitogorsk
ЭР9П-188 05.1967 11.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-189 62-101 05.1967 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-190 62-101 05.1967 09.2021 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-191 06.1967 04.2006 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-192 06.1967 02.2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-193 62-101 06.1967 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-194 62-101 06.1967 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-195 62-101 06.1967 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-196 07.1967 03.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-197 07.1967 04.2002 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-198 07.1967 06.2011 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-199 07.1967 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-200 07.1967 04.2004 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9П-201 62-101 07.1967 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) ЭМ9-001
ЭР9ПК-202 62-101 07.1967 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-203 62-101 07.1967 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) ЭМ9-003
ЭР9ПК-204 62-101 07.1967 07.2021 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-205 07.1967 02.2008 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-206 07.1967 02.2010 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-207 62-101 08.1967 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-208 62-101 08.1967 09.1998 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-209 62-101 08.1967 06.2016 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-210 08.1967 02.2018 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-211 62-101 08.1967 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) -> ЭМ9-004
ЭР9П-212 62-101 08.1967 03.2009 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9П-213 62-101 08.1967 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) mod→ЭМ9-005
ЭР9П-214 62-101 08.1967 12.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-215 08.1967 04.2015 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-216 08.1967 06.2000 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-217 62-101 08.1967 07.2008 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-218 62-101 10.1967 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-219 62-101 09.1967 04.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) «имени Эрнста Тельмана»
ЭР9ПК-220 62-101 09.1967 11.2018 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9ПК-221 62-101 09.1967 04.2019 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-222 09.1967 11.2002 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-223 09.1967 10.2013 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-224 09.1967 03.2015 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПК-225 62-101 09.1967 10.2021 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-226 04.1967 12.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-227 09.1967 12.2007 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9П-228 09.1967 12.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-229 09.1967 04.2006 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-230 10.1968 08.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-231 10.1968 09.2006 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПК-232 10.1968 04.2019 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9П-233 10.1968 10.2013 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9ПК-234 10.1968 05.2017 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-235 10.1968 05.2014 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9П-236 10.1968 09.2003 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-237 10.1968 05.2019 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭР9П-238 10.1968 06.2004 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПМ-238 2004 07.2019 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
ЭР9ПК-239 10.1968 06.2017 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-240 10.1968 2019 West Siberian railway PRMM Tcherepanovo Электромотриса; депо Алтайская
ЭР9П-241 62-101 10.1968 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-242 11.1968 08.2007 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-243 62-101 11.1968 12.2020 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭР9П-244 11.1968 05.2003 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-245 11.1968 11.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-246 11.1968 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭР9ПК-247 11.1968 2019 North Caucasus Railway Museum Вагон 09; депо Ростов-Главный (06.2020)
ЭР9ПК-248 12.1968 05.2016 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-249 12.1968 02.2013 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-250 12.1968 11.2016 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-251 12.1968 09.2008 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭР9ПК-252 12.1968 06.2018 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-253 12.1968 11.2017 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9ПК-254 12.1968 03.2019 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-255 62-101 12.1968 2021 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) Вагоны 04 и 08 в составе ЭР9ПК-426/427
ЭР9ПК-256 12.1968 07.2013 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-257 12.1968 04.2018 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-258 12.1968 200* Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-259 01.1969 07.2013 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9П-260 01.1969 04.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-261 01.1969 12.2007 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9П-262 62-101 01.1969 12.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-263 62-101 01.1969 07.2008 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-264 62-101 01.1969 05.2019 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU) Кочетовская дистанция пути
ЭР9П-265 62-101 01.1969 05.2019 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU) Служебная электромотриса
ЭР9П-266 02.1969 02.2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-267 62-101 03.1969 11.2019 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-268 03.1969 06.2011 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-269 03.1969 10.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-270 62-101 03.1969 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-271 62-101 03.1969 12.2014 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-272 62-101 04.1969 12.2010 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-273 62-101 04.1969 09.2019 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Вагоны 01 и 07
ЭР9П-274 04.1969 07.2013 North Caucasus Railway Museum
ЭР9П-275 04.1969 11.2017 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9ПК-276 04.1969 09.2019 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-277 04.1969 11.2017 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody Вагоны 01, 02, 08, 07.
ЭР9ПК-278 62-101 04.1969 06.2021 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9П-279 04.1969 04.2006 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭР9ПК-280 04.1969 2019 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka "Приморочка"
ЭР9П-281 05.1969 11.2006 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-282 05.1969 02.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПК-283 62-101 05.1969 09.2019 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-284 62-101 05.1969 12.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-285 62-101 05.1969 2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-286 05.1969 11.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-287 06.1969 03.2006 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-288 06.1969 04.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-289 06.1969 11.2007 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-290 05.1969 10.2009 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-291 62-101 06.1969 07.2020 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) "Путеец"
ЭР9ПК-292 62-101 06.1969 2020 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-02-06-07
ЭР9П-293 06.1969 10.2009 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-294 07.1969 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-295 07.1969 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-296 08.1969 04.2008 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9П-297 08.1969 10.2007 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-298 62-101 08.1969 05.2018 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-299 08.1969 12.2007 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9ПК-300 08.1969 11.2015 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-301 08.1969 09.2019 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny 01-02-08-07
ЭР9ПК-302 08.1969 05.2016 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-303 08.1969 06.2017 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Сборный состав ЭР9ПК-123/303
ЭР9ПК-304 08.1969 09.2016 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9П-305 09.1969 07.2007 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-306 09.1969 02.2007 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-307 10.1970 12.2017 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-308 11.1970 10.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-309 11.1970 10.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПК-310 11.1970 12.2019 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
ЭР9ПК-311 11.1970 08.2019 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-312 62-101 11.1970 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-313 62-101 12.1970 2010 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-314 01.1971 03.2019 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-315 01.1971 08.2019 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-316 01.1971 04.2016 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9П-317 01.1971 06.2010 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-318 01.1971 09.2015 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭР9ПК-319 62-101 02.1971 06.2020 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-320 02.1971 08.2019 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-08-09; Экспонат на ст. Покровск-Приволжскиий
ЭР9ПК-321 62-101 02.1971 04.2017 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-322 62-101 02.1971 02.2021 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Консервация Могзон
ЭР9ПК-323 62-101 02.1971 09.2020 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 32309-34608-34604-32301; БЗ Могзон
ЭР9ПК-324 03.1971 12.2017 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-325 62-101 03.1971 07.2020 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Путеец
ЭР9П-326 10.1972 2020 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317 Вагон 06
ЭР9П-326 10.1972 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU Вагон 09
ЭР9П-327 11.1972 01.2015 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9ПК-328 62-101 11.1972 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 01-02-10-09; служебный; ЗАБ ЖД
ЭР9П-329 11.1972 12.2008 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk Вагон 01
ЭР9П-329 11.1972 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-330 62-101 12.1972 04.2009 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-331 62-101 12.1972 09.2013 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9П-331 62-101 12.1972 Southern Railways Poltava MVPS Вагон 06
ЭР9П-331 62-101 12.1972 07.2013 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Вагон 05
ЭР9ПК-332 62-101 12.1972 04.2021 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 01-08-02-09
ЭР9П-332 62-101 12.1972 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Вагон 05
ЭР9П-332 62-101 12.1972 Southern Railways Poltava MVPS Вагон 04
ЭР9П-333 12.1972 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov / EMU, DMU
ЭР9П-334 62-101 01.1973 10.2013 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Секция 05/06
ЭР9ПК-334 62-101 01.1973 2021 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) 01-08-02-09
ЭР9П-335 62-101 01.1973 Southern Railways Poltava MVPS Вагон 03. В составе 4000/4003
ЭР9П-335 62-101 01.1973 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Вагоны 01/02/04/06/08/09
ЭР9П-336 01.1973 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava Именной "Знам'янчанка" (рус. "Знаменчанка")
ЭР9П-337 01.1973 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava
ЭР9ПК-338 62-101 02.1973 2021 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-339 62-101 02.1973 07.2013 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-340 02.1973 08.2010 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9П-341 02.1973 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava
ЭР9П-342 62-101 1973 02.2015 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-343 03.1973 12.2008 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9П-344 62-101 03.1973 04.2009 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9П-345 09.1974 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava "Мамина Весна"
ЭР9ПК-346 62-101 09.1974 09.2019 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9П-347 62-101 09.1974 12.2007 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9ПМ-348 62-101 10.1974 2020 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317 Электромотриса; 09-10
ЭР9ПК-349 10.1974 2020 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭР9ПК-350 62-101 10.1974 07.2021 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭР9П-351 10.1974 06.2009 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭР9ПК-352 11.1974 09.2019 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭР9П-353 62-101 11.1974 07.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka тренажёр на территории ДУЦ ОАО «РЖД», г. Хабаровск
ЭР9П-354 62-101 11.1974 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava Вагон 01 в составе ЭР9П-373
ЭР9П-355 11.1974 09.2008 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-356 62-101 11.1974 06.2009 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭР9ПК-357 13463203/13463211 12.1974 2021 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Электромотриса; Вагон 09 + 36602
ЭР9П-358 62-101 12.1974 07.2014 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПМ-359 12.1974 03.2012 Far Eastern Railway Rugino Электромотриса
ЭР9ПК-359 12.1974 08.2017 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9ПК-360 12.1974 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Служебный
ЭР9П-361 62-101 01.1975 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava
ЭР9П-362 62-101 01.1975 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava "Ятрань"
ЭР9ПК-363 62-101 01.1975 09.2019 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПК-364 62-101 01.1975 04.2021 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-365 02.1975 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-366 62-101 02.1975 12.2020 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-367 02.1975 10.2019 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9П-368 62-101 02.1975 05.2009 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-369 62-101 03.1975 09.2020 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 01-02-06-09
ЭР9ПК-370 62-101 03.1975 06.2020 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) 01-02-10-09
ЭР9П-371 03.1975 06.2009 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭР9П-372 03.1975 06.2009 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭР9П-373 04.1975 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava
ЭР9П-374 05.1975 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava Именной "Дельфин"
ЭР9П-375 04.1975 08.2010 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-376 62-101 04.1975 2020 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭР9П-377 62-101 06.1975 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava Именной "Им. Сергея Капелюхи"
ЭР9А-401 01.1967 Moscow Railway Ozherelye-Sort. Головной вагон
ЭР9П-402 07.1967 10.2006 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭР9ПК-403 08.1967 12.2017 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9П-404 62-103 1969 2019 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny Сборный состав ЭР9П-404-60002-23906-405
ЭР9П-405 62-103 1969 2019 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny Сборный состав ЭР9П-404-60002-23906-405
ЭР9П-406 1969 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-407 1969 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-408 03.1969 09.2008 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) Головной вагон
ЭР9ПК-409 03.1969 06.2015 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Головной вагон
ЭР9П-410 07.1969 12.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Головной вагон
ЭР9П-411 1969 10.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) -> РП-001
ЭР9ПК-412 1969 2018 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny ЭР9П-257/412
ЭР9П-413 1969 05.2007 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9ПК-414 06.1969 09.2019 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 417-34710-34706-414
ЭР9П-415 1969 05.2007 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-416 05.1969 2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Головной вагон в составе ЭР9п-105
ЭР9ПК-417 06.1969 09.2019 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 417-34710-34706-414
ЭР9П-418 1969 02.1999 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody Головной вагон
ЭР9П-419 1969 02.1999 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody Головной вагон
ЭР9П-420 62-103 12.1970 03.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-421 62-103 12.1970 12.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-422 12.1970 11.1992 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-423 12.1970 11.1992 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9П-424 62-103 03.1971 2010 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU) Сборный состав ЭР9П-424/425
ЭР9П-425 62-103 03.1971 2010 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU) Сборный состав ЭР9П-424/425
ЭР9ПК-426 03.1971 2021 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Путеец; 426-25504-25508-427
ЭР9ПК-427 13137443 03.1971 2021 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Путеец; 426-25504-25508-427
ЭР9П-428 10.1972 12.2008 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9П-429 10.1972 12.2008 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9П-430 10.1972 03.2006 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude (EMU) Вагон 01
ЭР9П-431 10.1972 03.2006 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude (EMU) Вагон 01
ЭР9П-432 11.1972 06.2004 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) -> СВ-2
ЭР9ПК-433 11.1972 07.2013 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Головной вагон в составе ЭР9ПК-259
ЭР9П-434 11.1972 2012 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-435 11.1972 1995 Odessa Railways Znamenka
ЭР9П-436 01.1973 10.2007 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) Головной вагон; ЭР9П-436/437
ЭР9П-437 01.1973 10.2007 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) Головной вагон; ЭР9П-436/437
ЭР9П-438 02.1973 12.2008 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
ЭР9П-439 02.1973 12.2008 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk Головной вагон
ЭР9П-440 62-103 03.1973 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Сборный состав 440/441
ЭР9П-441 62-103 03.1973 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Сборный состав 440/441
ЭР9П-442 62-103 03.1973 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Сборный состав 442/443
ЭР9П-443 62-103 03.1973 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Сборный состав 442/443
ЭР9ПК-600 10.1972 04.2019 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭР9ПК-601 10.1972 03.2015 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-602 10.1972 03.2013 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny Вагоны 02-03
ЭР9П-603 10.1972 2016 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-604 10.1972 2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-605 10.1972 03.2009 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-606 10.1972 2019 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka Вагон 03
ЭР9П-608 62-102/62-104 11.1972 12.2009 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-609 11.1972 11.2009 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka
ЭР9П-610 11.1972 05.2008 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-611 01.1973 2019 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭР9П-612 01.1973 11.2015 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Вагон 02
ЭР9П-613 01.1973 11.2015 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9П-614 02.1973 10.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-615 02.1973 ≥ 10.2004 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭР9П-616 02.1973 07.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-617 62-102/62-104 03.1973 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Вагон 03. Сборный состав 442/443
ЭР9П-618 62-102/62-104 03.1973 07.2014 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9П-619 62-102/62-104 03.1973 06.2001 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU)
ЭР9ПМ-620 03.1973 07.2019 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317 Электромотриса
ЭР9П-620 03.1973 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9ПК-621 09.1974 12.2017 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-622 09.1974 11.2015 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) Секция 02-03
ЭР9ПК-623 09.1974 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Секция 62302-62303
ЭР9ПК-624 09.1974 12.2017 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9ПК-625 09.1974 11.2017 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij Секция 02-03
ЭР9П-626 12.1974 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-627 12.1974 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-628 12.1974 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-629 12.1974 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-630 01.1975 05.2008 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-631 01.1975 05.2008 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭР9П-632 62-102/62-104 02.1975 04.2007 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9П-633 62-102/62-104 02.1975 04.2007 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9П-634 62-102/62-104 02.1975 04.2007 South-Eastern Railway Balashov (EMU)
ЭР9П-635 03.1975 09.2006 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-636 03.1975 12.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-637 03.1975 06.2011 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭР9ПК-638 62-102/62-104 03.1975 01.2010 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭР9П-639 03.1975 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava Секция 02-03
ЭР9П-640 03.1975 10.2008 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭР9П-641 05.1975 03.2009 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-642 05.1975 09.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-643 05.1975 10.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-644 62-102/62-104 05.1975 Odessa Railways Odessa-Zastava Секция 02-03
ЭР9П-4000 62-103/62-102 08.1974 Southern Railways Poltava MVPS Вагон 01
ЭР9П-4001 62-103/62-102 08.1974 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Вагон 01
ЭР9П-4001 62-103/62-102 08.1974 Southern Railways Poltava MVPS Вагон 02
ЭР9П-4002 62-103/62-102 12.1974 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Секция 01-02
ЭР9П-4003 62-103/62-102 12.1974 Southern Railways Poltava MVPS Вагон 01
ЭР9ПК-4004 03.1975 01.2015 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Вагон 01
ЭР9ПК-4005 03.1975 2019 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody Вагон 02
ЭР9П-5000 62-102 10.1974 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Сборный состав 440/441
ЭР9П-5001 62-102 10.1974 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS Сборный состав 4001/4002
ЭР9П-5002 62-102 10.1974 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS
ЭР9П-5003 62-102 10.1974 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS
ЭР9П-30100 01.1967 12.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭР9П-30200 01.1967 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) -> СВ-02
ЭР9П-30300 04.1967 01.2015 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny Моторный вагон

Records shown: 465 of 465

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos