List of the vehicles

VL8, VL8m (N8)


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


«« 1 2 3 4 »»
ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ВЛ8-??? East Siberian Railway Other
ВЛ8-??? South Urals Railways Other
Н8-001 03.1953 10.1985 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-002 02.1955 02.1989 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-003 04.1955 1989 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-004 06.1955 1990 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-005 07.1955 02.1989 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-006 09.1955 1990 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-007 10.1955 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-008 11.1955 1984 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-009 03.1956 Uzbekistan railways Service cars
ВЛ8-010 03.1956 1991 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
ВЛ8-011 04.1956 1983 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-012 05.1956 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
ВЛ8-013 06.1956 1993 West Siberian railway Tayga
ВЛ8-014 06.1956 1990 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-015 07.1956 Georgian Railway Khashhuri Маневровый
ВЛ8-016 08.1956 1992 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-017 09.1956 1980 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-018 12240354/12240362 10.1956 1989 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-019 11.1956 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
ВЛ8-020 01.1957 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-021 02.1957 1997 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ВЛ8-022 03.1957 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-023 03.1957 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-024 04.1957 2005 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-025 04.1957 1993 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-026 04.1957 1991 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-027 05.1957 07.2007 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-028 05.1957 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-029 06.1957 1996 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-030 06.1957 1990 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8М-031 07.1957 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-032 07.1957 1994 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ВЛ8-033 07.1957 1995 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-034 07.1957 1995 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-035 08.1957 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-036 08.1957 2004 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-037 09.1957 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-038 09.1957 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-039 09.1957 11.1994 Moscow Railway Ozherelye-Sort.
ВЛ8-040 09.1957 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-041 10.1957 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-042 11.1957 1996 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-043 10.1957 1997 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ВЛ8-044 10.1957 1983 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
ВЛ8-045 10.1957 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8М-046 11.1957 06.2010 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-047 11.1957 1990 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-048 11.1957 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-049 11.1957 1995 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-050 12.1957 2003 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-051 12.1957 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-052 12.1957 1998 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-053 12.1957 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-054 12.1957 1998 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-055 12.1957 1989 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-056 01.1958 1985 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-057 01.1958 1996 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-058 1958 1996 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-059 01.1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-060 01.1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-061 02.1958 1996 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-062 02.1958 1995 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-063 02.1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-064 02.1958 2005 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-065 02.1958 1987 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-066 02.1958 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
ВЛ8М-067 01.1958 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-068 02.1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-069 03.1958 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-070 03.1958 1996 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-071 03.1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-072 03.1958 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
ВЛ8-073 03.1958 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-074 03.1958 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-075 03.1958 1999 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-076 03.1958 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-077 04.1958 2011 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-078 04.1958 1992 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-079 04.1958 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-080 04.1958 Armenian Railways Gyumri
ВЛ8-081 04.1958 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
ВЛ8-082 04.1958 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-083 05.1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-084 05.1958 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-085 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-086 05.1958 Armenian Railways Gyumri
ВЛ8-087 05.1958 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-088 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-089 1958 1997 North Caucasus Railway Derbent
ВЛ8-090 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-091 1958 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-092 1958 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
ВЛ8-093 1958 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-094 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-095 1958 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-096 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-097 1958 1992 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-098 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-099 12841972/12841987 1958 1995 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-100 12240123/12240131 07.1958 04.2013 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-101 1958 1989 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-102 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-103 1958 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-104 1958 1994 West Siberian railway Inskaya
ВЛ8-105 1958 1994 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-106 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-107 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8М-108 08.1958 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
ВЛ8-109 1958 1996 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-110 1958 1991 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
ВЛ8-111 1958 1995 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-112 1958 1991 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-113 1958 1995 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-114 1958 1996 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-115 1958 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-116 1958 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-117 1958 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-118 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8М-119 1958 2011 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-120 1958 12.2012 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-121 1958 1999 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-122 1958 Armenian Railways Gyumri
ВЛ8-123 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-124 1958 1994 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-125 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-126 1958 1992 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-127 1958 1996 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-128 12242558/12242566 1958 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-129 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-130 1958 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-131 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-132 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-133 1958 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-134 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-135 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8М-136 1958 2011 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-137 1958 02.2012 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-138 1958 1997 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-139 1958 1989 West Siberian railway Tayga
ВЛ8-140 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-141 1958 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-142 1958 11.2012 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-143 1958 1997 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-144 1958 1994 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ВЛ8М-145 12240289/12240297 1958 03.2013 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
ВЛ8М-146 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-147 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-148 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-149 1959 1997 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-150 1959 1996 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-151 12243010/12243028 1959 1995 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-152 1959 1996 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-153 1959 1995 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-154 1959 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-155 1959 1998 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-156 1959 1995 Moscow Railway Lobnya (EMU)
ВЛ8-157 1959 2011 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-158 1959 1994 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-159 1959 1992 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-160 1959 2007 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-161 1959 1993 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-162 12240362/12240370 03.1959 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-163 1959 1975 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-164 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-165 1959 02.2012 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8М-166 04.1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-167 1959 1998 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-168 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-169 1959 1996 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-170 1959 2003 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-171 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-172 1959 1994 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-173 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-174 1959 1996 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-175 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-176 1959 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-177 1959 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-178 1959 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-179 1959 1973 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-180 1959 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-181 1959 Armenian Railways Gyumri
ВЛ8-182 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8М-183 1959 07.2012 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8М-184 1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-185 06.1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-186 1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-187 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-188 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-189 1959 1996 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-190 1959 1998 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-191 1959 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-192 1959 2001 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-193 1959 1997 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-194 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8М-195 01.1959 Donetsk Railway Rodakovo
ВЛ8-196 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-197 1959 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-198 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-199 1959 11.1994 Moscow Railway Ozherelye-Sort.
ВЛ8-200 1959 07.2012 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-201 12.1957 1998 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-202 1958 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-203 1958 1991 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-204 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-205 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-206 1958 Azerbaijan Railways Джульфа
ВЛ8-207 1958 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-208 1958 2000 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-209 1958 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-Sort
ВЛ8-210 1958 1991 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-211 12244216/12244224 1958 West Siberian railway Inskaya
ВЛ8-212 1958 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-213 1958 1981 West Siberian railway Tayga
ВЛ8-214 1958 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-215 1959 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-216 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-217 1959 1994 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8М-218 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-219 1959 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-220 1958 1995 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-221 1958 1992 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ВЛ8М-222 1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-223 1959 1995 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-224 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-225 04.1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-226 04.1959 11.2012 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-227 1959 1995 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-228 1959 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
ВЛ8-229 1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-230 1959 1993 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ВЛ8М-231 05.1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-232 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-233 1959 1995 Moscow Railway Kaluga
ВЛ8М-234 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-235 1959 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-236 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-237 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-238 1959 1990 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8М-239 1959 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-240 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-241 1959 1994 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-242 1959 1994 Gorky Railway Vladimir
ВЛ8-243 1959 Armenian Railways Gyumri
ВЛ8-244 1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-245 1959 1994 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-246 09.1959 1995 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ВЛ8-247 09.1959 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-248 09.1959 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-249 09.1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-250 10.1959 1996 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-251 10.1959 1995 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-252 10.1959 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-253 10.1959 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-254 1959 1995 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-255 1959 1997 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-256 1959 1996 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-257 11.1959 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-258 11.1959 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-259 1959 2001 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-260 11.1959 1995 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-261 12.1959 1995 Moscow Railway Lobnya (EMU)
ВЛ8-262 12.1959 1994 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-263 12.1959 1988 West Siberian railway Inskaya
ВЛ8-264 12.1959 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-265 1959 1996 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-266 1959 1996 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-267 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8М-268 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-269 01.1960 1989 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-270 01.1960 1999 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
ВЛ8-271 1960 1994 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-272 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8М-273 02.1960 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-274 1960 1997 Cisdnieper Railways Nikopol'
ВЛ8-275 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-276 1960 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8М-277 12240909/12240917 04.1960 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-278 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-279 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-280 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-281 04.1960 1984 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-282 1960 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-283 04.1960 2002 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-284 1960 1999 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-285 04.1960 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-286 12241006/12241014 1960 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
ВЛ8-287 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-288 1960 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
ВЛ8М-289 1960 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-290 1960 1998 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8М-291 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-292 05.1960 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-293 1960 2003 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8М-294 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-295 12240024/12240032 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol ТЧ-1 Крымской ж. д.
ВЛ8М-296 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-297 1960 1998 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-298 06.1960 1991 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-Sort
ВЛ8М-299 12240040/12240057 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-300 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
ВЛ8-301 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8М-302 06.1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-303 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-304 1960 07.2012 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-305 1960 02.2012 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-306 1960 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-307 1960 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-308 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-309 1960 1996 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-310 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-311 1960 1994 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-312 1960 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-313 1960 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-314 1960 02.2012 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-315 1960 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-316 1960 1994 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-317 1960 1995 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-318 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-319 1960 1994 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-320 1960 1994 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-321 1960 1994 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-322 09.1960 07.1995 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8М-323 09.1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-323 1966 1996 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort. ex ВЛ8-1456; Памятник в депо Рыбное
ВЛ8-324 09.1960 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8М-325 1960 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-326 12241360/12241378 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-327 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-328 1960 1976 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-329 1960 2001 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-330 1960 12.2013 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-331 1960 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-332 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-333 1960 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-334 1960 08.2013 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-335 1960 1998 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-336 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-337 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-338 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-339 1960 1994 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8М-340 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-341 1960 1995 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8М-342 1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-343 12.1960 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-344 12241568/12241576 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-345 12241584/12241592 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-346 1960 Armenian Railways Gyumri
ВЛ8-347 1960 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-348 1960 1991 Armenian Railways Erevan
ВЛ8-349 1960 1996 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-350 1960 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-351 1960 2002 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-352 12241600/12241618 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
ВЛ8-353 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8М-354 1961 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-355 1961 Armenian Railways Gyumri
ВЛ8М-356 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-357 1961 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-358 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-359 1961 08.2013 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol' ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-360 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-361 12241683/12241691 02.1961 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-362 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-363 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Other
ВЛ8-364 1961 2001 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-365 1961 08.2013 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol' ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-366 1961 1994 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-367 1961 1998 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-368 1961 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-369 1961 1998 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-370 1961 1994 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8М-371 1961 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-372 1961 02.2012 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-373 1961 1994 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-374 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-375 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo ВЛ8М
ВЛ8М-376 01.1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-377 1961 2002 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-378 1961 1995 West Siberian railway Belovo
ВЛ8-379 1961 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
ВЛ8-380 04.1961 11.1994 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-381 1961 1999 Cisdnieper Railways Nikopol'
ВЛ8-382 1961 1999 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
ВЛ8-383 1961 02.2012 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-384 1961 1999 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-385 04.1961 1996 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-386 04.1961 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-387 05.1961 1999 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-388 1961 1999 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
ВЛ8-389 1961 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-390 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-391 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8М-392 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8-393 1961 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-394 05.1961 08.1994 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8М-395 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-396 1961 1995 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ВЛ8-397 1961 1995 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-398 1961 1994 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-399 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-400 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
ВЛ8-401 06.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-402 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-403 06.1961 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-404 12241923/12241931 06.1961 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-405 06.1961 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-406 1961 199* Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-407 1961 2000 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-408 07.1961 1992 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
ВЛ8-409 07.1961 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8М-410 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-411 1961 12.2013 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-412 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-413 07.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-414 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-415 07.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-416 1961 02.2012 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-417 08.1961 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
ВЛ8-418 08.1961 1994 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
ВЛ8-419 08.1961 1997 North Caucasus Railway Derbent
ВЛ8-420 08.1961 Georgian Railway Samtredia
ВЛ8-421 1961 1994 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort. ВЛ8М
ВЛ8М-422 08.1961 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-423 1961 199* Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-424 08.1961 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-Sort
ВЛ8-425 12248498/12248506 08.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-426 1961 1994 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ВЛ8-427 1961 1994 Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-428 08.1961 1994 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-429 08.1961 1999 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
ВЛ8-430 1961 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-431 08.1961 1991 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-432 09.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-433 09.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-434 1961 199* Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-435 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-436 09.1961 1994 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ВЛ8-437 09.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-438 12242020/12242038 09.1961 08.2013 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-439 09.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-440 1961 199* Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-441 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-442 09.1961 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8М-443 10.1961 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-444 12242087/12242095 1961 04.2013 Donetsk Railway Ilovaysk
ВЛ8-445 10.1961 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-446 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8М-447 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-448 12242160/12242178 10.1961 08.2013 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-449 12242186/12242194 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8М-450 10.1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8М-451 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8М-452 1961 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8М-453 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-454 11.1961 Moscow Railway Rybnoe-Sort.
ВЛ8-455 11.1961 1994 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8-456 11.1961 1986 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8-457 11.1961 2000 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-458 1961 1994 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ВЛ8М-459 11.1961 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-460 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-461 12.1961 1995 Moscow Railway Maloyaroslavets
ВЛ8-462 1961 199* Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8-463 1961 199* Moscow Railway Povarovo-III
ВЛ8М-464 12.1961 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ВЛ8-465 12.1961 1995 Moscow Railway Lobnya (EMU)
ВЛ8М-466 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-467 01.1961 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8-468 1961 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8-469 1961 1997 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-470 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman ВЛ8М
ВЛ8М-471 1961 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8М-472 1961 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8М-473 1962 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8М-474 12242467/12242475 1962 05.2013 Donetsk Railway Ilovaysk
ВЛ8М-475 1962 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-476 1962 1999 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-477 01.1962 2004 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
ВЛ8М-478 1962 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-479 1962 1999 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8М-480 1962 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-481 01.1962 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
ВЛ8М-482 1962 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
ВЛ8М-483 01.1962 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo
ВЛ8М-484 1962 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-485 01.1962 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-486 1962 1997 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-487 1962 1999 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8М-488 1962 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
ВЛ8М-489 1962 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
ВЛ8-490 02.1962 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-491 12242640/12242657 02.1962 08.2013 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
ВЛ8-492 02.1962 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ВЛ8-493 1962 1997 Donetsk Railway Liman
ВЛ8-494 1962 1999 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-495 02.1962 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-Sort
ВЛ8М-496 1962 08.2013 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ВЛ8-497 1962 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel


Records shown: 500 of 1721

«« 1 2 3 4 »»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos