List of the vehicles

TEM2UM


В 1988 году БМЗ параллельно с тепловозами ТЭМ2У начал выпуск модели ТЭМ2УМ с дизель — генераторами 1ПД-4А. Первый тепловоз серии ТЭМ2УМ был оснащен дизель — генератором 1ПДГ-4 с увеличенной мощностью (1350 л.с. вместо 1200 л.с.). Позднее взамен ТЭМ2УМ завод начал выпускать тепловоз ТЭМ17 с данным дизелем увеличеной мощности.


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


«« 1 2 »»
ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭМ2УМ-001 1988 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ2УМ-002 1989 Southwestern Railways Podolskiy cement
ТЭМ2УМ-003 1989 Donetsk Railway Pervomayskloadtrans Шахта «Горская»
ТЭМ2УМ-004 1989 East Siberian Railway Angarsk industry
ТЭМ2УМ-005 15451479 1989 South Urals Railways Korkino ООО "Погрузочно-транспортное управление", г.Коркино
ТЭМ2УМ-007 15453137 1989 North Caucasus Railway Tamanneftegaz
ТЭМ2УМ-009 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ekibastuz
ТЭМ2УМ-011 15340151 1989 Other Other МО РФ
ТЭМ2УМ-012 1989 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ2УМ-013 15464027 1989 Belarusian Railway vsz-gomel
ТЭМ2УМ-015 1989 Odessa Railways Transport technologi
ТЭМ2УМ-016 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-017 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ст. Сороковая
ТЭМ2УМ-018 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Kiev-Dnepr IЕIRT Симферопольский филиал
ТЭМ2УМ-019 1989 Lithuanian Railway Private AB "Akmenės Cementas"
ТЭМ2УМ-021 1989 Donetsk Railway Dimitrovloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-022 15460405 1989 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd IRT Энгельсское отделение
ТЭМ2УМ-023 15451206 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ2УМ-024 1989 Donetsk Railway Rovenkiloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-025 1989 Cisdnieper Railways DМР
ТЭМ2УМ-026 1989 Estonian Railway Private DBT AS
ТЭМ2УМ-027 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ2УМ-028 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Cascor-TransService
ТЭМ2УМ-031 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-032 1989 L'viv Railways Private Клесовский карьер
ТЭМ2УМ-033 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ2УМ-034 1989 Lithuanian Railway Private UAB "Transachema"
ТЭМ2УМ-035 15451305 1989 Northern Railway Fosagro
ТЭМ2УМ-036 1989 08.2016 October Railway Dno
ТЭМ2УМ-037 15453426 1989 October Railway Private Сортавальский ДСЗ
ТЭМ2УМ-038 15450976 1989 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans ТР-3
ТЭМ2УМ-040 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-041 1989 West Siberian railway PTU
ТЭМ2УМ-042 1989 Gorky Railway Private Ижсталь
ТЭМ2УМ-043 1989 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ2УМ-044 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Southern GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-045 1989 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-046 1989 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ2УМ-047 1989 Donetsk Railway PHRT
ТЭМ2УМ-049 1989 Donetsk Railway Vesco
ТЭМ2УМ-050 1989 West Siberian railway Topkinsky cement
ТЭМ2УМ-051 1989 Northern Railway Monzales
ТЭМ2УМ-052 1989 Moscow Railway Private ООО "Агроторг Товарково" (Товарковский сахарный завод), Тульская обл., п. Товарковский, ст. Товарково
ТЭМ2УМ-053 1989 South-Eastern Railway Private ОАО "Осколцемент"
ТЭМ2УМ-054 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ2УМ-056 1989 Other Other
ТЭМ2УМ-057 1989 Private carriers RN-Trans Филиал в Республике Башкортостан / ОАО «Уфаоргсинтез»
ТЭМ2УМ-058 West Siberian railway ZSMK
ТЭМ2УМ-059 1989 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
ТЭМ2УМ-061 1989 Odessa Railways Private Южный морской порт
ТЭМ2УМ-062 15450620 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov Консервация на БЗ Верхотурье
ТЭМ2УМ-063 15451693 1989 October Railway Fosforit ремонт Брянское ЛРД
ТЭМ2УМ-064 Cisdnieper Railways HeidelbergCement
ТЭМ2УМ-065 1989 Donetsk Railway Donietskloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-067 1989 East Siberian Railway Private ОАО «Железнодорожник», г. Братск
ТЭМ2УМ-068 1989 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ2УМ-070 15451289 1989 Northern Railway Fosagro Фосфорный комплекс
ТЭМ2УМ-071 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО «Стандарт цемент»
ТЭМ2УМ-073 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Экибастузуголь
ТЭМ2УМ-074 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
ТЭМ2УМ-075 1989 Moscow Railway Private
ТЭМ2УМ-076 1989 South-Eastern Railway OESP
ТЭМ2УМ-077 Uzbekistan railways СAМD
ТЭМ2УМ-078 Far Eastern Railway Private ОАО "Уссурийское ППЖТ"
ТЭМ2УМ-079 15450851 Far Eastern Railway Private ОАО "Уссурийское ППЖТ"
ТЭМ2УМ-081 1989 West Siberian railway Private Кузнецкий завод ферросплавов
ТЭМ2УМ-082 1989 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-084 15372337 1989 West Siberian railway Private Беловопогрузтранс
ТЭМ2УМ-086 1989 October Railway Velikie Luki
ТЭМ2УМ-087 1989 02.2016 October Railway Dno
ТЭМ2УМ-088 1989 08.2020 October Railway Velikie Luki
ТЭМ2УМ-089 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Pavlogradugol
ТЭМ2УМ-091 1989 South-Eastern Railway OESP
ТЭМ2УМ-092 1989 East Siberian Railway Other МО РФ
ТЭМ2УМ-093 15451743 1989 October Railway Apatit ТР АО "Промжд-Гарант"
ТЭМ2УМ-094 15451495 1989 Northern Railway Cherepovetc MK
ТЭМ2УМ-095 1989 Cisdnieper Railways NTRP name of K. Lieb
ТЭМ2УК-097 15452964 1989 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ2УМ-098 1989 Moscow Railway Private Сергиев Посад
ТЭМ2УМ-100 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazphosphate LLC Филиал «Железнодорожно-транспортный комплекс»
ТЭМ2УМ-101 1989 South-Eastern Railway Private ООО "Эртильский сахар"
ТЭМ2УМ-103 1989 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭМ2УМ-104 1989 West Siberian railway Private Кемеровское ОАО «Азот»
ТЭМ2УМ-105 1989 West Siberian railway Kedrovsky UR ТЭМ2-6153
ТЭМ2УМ-106 1989 Northern Railway Cherepovetc MK
ТЭМ2УМ-110 1989 Estonia, private carieers Kunda Trans AS
ТЭМ2УМ-111 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-112 1989 Odessa Railways Private Александровский сахарный завод
ТЭМ2УМ-113 1989 Odessa Railways Private Ильичевский зерновой терминал
ТЭМ2УМ-114 15454309 1989 October Railway Private Угловский известковый комбинат
ТЭМ2УМ-115 1989 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ2УМ-116 1989 South Urals Railways Orsko-Khalilovsky
ТЭМ2УМ-117 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
ТЭМ2УМ-118 1989 South Urals Railways Orsko-Khalilovsky
ТЭМ2УМ-119 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private г. Алма-Ата
ТЭМ2УМ-120 1989 Kuybyshev Railway Private
ТЭМ2УМ-121 1989 Donetsk Railway DGDC
ТЭМ2УМ-122 1989 Kyrgyz Railways Bishkek
ТЭМ2У-123 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private Приморскуголь
ТЭМ2УМ-124 15460686 1989 West Siberian railway PJT
ТЭМ2УМ-125 15451719 1989 October Railway Fosforit
ТЭМ2УМ-126 1989 West Siberian railway Private ОФ "Листвянская-1"
ТЭМ2УМ-127 Uzbekistan railways СAМD
ТЭМ2УМ-128 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private РВСН Саратов, п. Светлый, в/ч 89553
ТЭМ2УМ-129 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Южно-Топарское рудоуправление
ТЭМ2УМ-130 15451313 1989 Northern Railway Fosagro
ТЭМ2УМ-131 1989 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans ЗАО ЦОФ «Селидовская»
ТЭМ2УМ-132 1989 Moscow Railway Tulachermet
ТЭМ2УМ-133 1989 Gorky Railway Private РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ, г. Саров
ТЭМ2УМ-134 1989 Gorky Railway Private РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ, г. Саров
ТЭМ2УМ-135 1989 West Siberian railway SibAnthracite
ТЭМ2УМ-137 1989 Moscow Railway Private ТЭЦ-22, г. Дзержинский, Московская область.
ТЭМ2УМ-142 1989 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
ТЭМ2УМ-143 15453756 1989 Moscow Railway Private Сахарный комбинат "Отрадинский", (ст. Отрада)
ТЭМ2УМ-145 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-146 1989 Moscow Railway Kaluzhskoe OHZhT
ТЭМ2УМ-147 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Private Днепровский завод минеральных удобрений
ТЭМ2УМ-148 1989 West Siberian railway Kedrovsky UR
ТЭМ2УМ-149 1989 Northern Railway Private ОАО «Боксит Тимана»
ТЭМ2УМ-150 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-151 1989 Odessa Railways Private Ладыжинская ТЭС
ТЭМ2УМ-152 1989 Cisdnieper Railways DМР
ТЭМ2УМ-153 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-154 1989 Moscow Railway Private ОАО «Дорогобуж», Смоленская обл., пос. Верхнеднепровский
ТЭМ2УМ-155 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Private Восточный ГОК
ТЭМ2УМ-156 1989 Belarusian Railway KrichevCementSlate
ТЭМ2УМ-157 1989 Belarusian Railway Private ОАО «Белорусский цементный завод »
ТЭМ2УМ-158 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ПК "Локомотив"
ТЭМ2УМ-159 1989 Moscow Railway Ryazanskaya GRES
ТЭМ2УМ-160 1989 Zabaikal Railway Private Приаргунское ПГХО
ТЭМ2УМ-161 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private ООО "ДВ-Локомотив"
ТЭМ2УМ-163 1989 West Siberian railway Private АО "Сибирский Химический Комбинат"
ТЭМ2УМ-165 1989 Southern Railways Lohvitsk.sug.factory
ТЭМ2УМ-168 1989 October Railway Private Тихвинский вагоностроительный завод
ТЭМ2УМ-169 1989 Donetsk Railway Alchevsc Steel Iron
ТЭМ2УМ-170 1989 Donetsk Railway Private Часов-Ярский огнеупорный комбинат
ТЭМ2УМ-171 15452675 1989 Moscow Railway Other РЖД-Логистика
ТЭМ2УМ-173 1989 Donetsk Railway Donietskloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-174 1989 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-175 11.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ТПУ г. Пермь — ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ-Транс»
ТЭМ2УМ-178 1989 Latvian Railways Service Елгавская дистанция пути
ТЭМ2УМ-179 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Baykonur
ТЭМ2УМ-180 1989 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ2УМ-181 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhye АС
ТЭМ2УМ-182 1989 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-183 15451115 1989 Gorky Railway Kazanskoe PPZhT
ТЭМ2УМ-184 1989 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-185 1989 Estonia, private carieers MAARDU RAUDTEE AS
ТЭМ2УМ-186 1989 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭМ2УМ-189 1989 South-Eastern Railway Private ОАО «Стагдок» г. Липецк
ТЭМ2УМ-190 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private ООО "Сибтранс-сервис", г. Красноярск
ТЭМ2УМ-191 1989 West Siberian railway Private Новосибирский завод искусственного волокна
ТЭМ2УМ-192 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-194 15451941 1989 October Railway Suoyarvi Имени Лебедева Е. И.
ТЭМ2УМ-195 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private ООО "ДВ-Локомотив"
ТЭМ2УМ-197 15452246 01.1989 Kuybyshev Railway GazpromNeftehim
ТЭМ2УМ-199 15230345 1989 Kuybyshev Railway Private АО "Мелеузовский завод ЖБК"
ТЭМ2УМ-201 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Baykonur
ТЭМ2УМ-202 1989 West Siberian railway Private АО "Сибирский Химический Комбинат"
ТЭМ2УМ-203 1991 Gorky Railway Vyksa
ТЭМ2УМ-204 1989 Odessa Railways Private ООО "Олимпекс Купе Интернешнл", Одесский морской порт
ТЭМ2УМ-205 1989 Donetsk Railway Private
ТЭМ2УМ-207 1989 L'viv Railways Private Дубенский сахарный завод
ТЭМ2УМ-208 15452543 1989 South-Eastern Railway Private ООО "Агроснабсахар" (Елецкий сахарный завод)
ТЭМ2УМ-209 1989 Southern Railways Private Бутенковский нефтеналивной терминал
ТЭМ2УМ-209 1989 L'viv Railways Private Клесовское карьероуправление
ТЭМ2УМ-210 1989 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private ЗАО Кнауф Гипс Баскунчак
ТЭМ2УМ-211 15453301 1989 Moscow Railway Private Филиал "Золотухинский" ООО "КурскСахарПром" (ст. Свобода)
ТЭМ2УМ-212 1989 East Siberian Railway Private ТЭЦ-11 Иркутскэнерго, г. Усолье-Сибирское
ТЭМ2УМ-213 1989 Kuybyshev Railway Private ОАО "Кварц"
ТЭМ2УМ-214 1989 North Caucasus Railway Private ОАО "Динсксахар"
ТЭМ2УМ-215 1989 Northern Railway Cherepovetc MK
ТЭМ2УМ-216 1989 Southwestern Railways Private Наркевичский сахарный завод
ТЭМ2УМ-217 15452857 1989 October Railway Private Каменногорский КНМ
ТЭМ2УМ-218 1989 Belarusian Railway Belaruskali
ТЭМ2УМ-219 1989 West Siberian railway Private Абагурский филиал ОАО "Евразруда"
ТЭМ2УМ-220 1989 Azerbaijan Railways Private
ТЭМ2УМ-221 15452865 1989 Moscow Railway Private Филиал "Любимовский" ООО "КурскСахарПром" (ст. Блохино)
ТЭМ2УМ-222 1989 Other Other
ТЭМ2УМ-223 15452584 1989 Kuybyshev Railway AUTOVAZTRANS
ТЭМ2УМ-224 15451800 1989 North Caucasus Railway Private Ильский НПЗ
ТЭМ2УМ-226 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Арселор Миттал Темиртау
ТЭМ2УМ-227 1989 Gorky Railway Other Чайковскоге ППЖТ
ТЭМ2УМ-228 15460397 1989 Moscow Railway Zheleznogorsk
ТЭМ2УМ-229 12.1989 West Siberian railway Mezhdurech'e
ТЭМ2УМ-231 15460654 1989 North Caucasus Railway Private Новороссийский зерновой терминал; Астраханский ТРЗ
ТЭМ2УМ-232 1989 Southern Railways Private Пивзавод "Рогань" (ст. Рогань)
ТЭМ2УМ-233 1989 Northern Railway Private Котласский ЦБК
ТЭМ2УМ-234 1989 Donetsk Railway Rovenkiloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-235 15450893 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private Уссурийское ППЖТ
ТЭМ2УМ-236 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ2УМ-238 1990 Donetsk Railway Azovstal
ТЭМ2УМ-239 1990 Tajikistan Railways Proletarsk
ТЭМ2УМ-240 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-241 1990 October Railway Private Порт Усть-Луга
ТЭМ2УМ-243 1990 Northern Railway Private Котласский ЦБК
ТЭМ2УМ-244 15451883 1990 Private carriers SG-TRANS Новокуйбышевское ПП Самарского филиала
ТЭМ2УМ-246 1990 North Caucasus Railway Private ОАО "Миллеровский ГОК"
ТЭМ2УМ-247 1990 02.2018 West Siberian railway Tayga
ТЭМ2УМ-248 1990 04.2016 West Siberian railway Topki
ТЭМ2УМ-250 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal Работает под номером ТЭМ1-1531
ТЭМ2УМ-251 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 42
ТЭМ2УМ-252 01.1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Private п/п от ст. Утяшево
ТЭМ2УМ-253 15333917 1990 October Railway Other в/ч 14245 (Озёрный)
ТЭМ2УМ-255 1990 Kyrgyz Railways Private ОАО «Кантский цементный завод»
ТЭМ2УМ-256 15453558 01.1990 Northern Railway Private АО «Монди Сыктывкарский ЛПК»
ТЭМ2УМ-257 15451842 1990 East Siberian Railway Private ОАО "РУСАЛ-ИркАЗ"
ТЭМ2УМ-258 1990 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Себряковский цементный завод (Михайловка)
ТЭМ2УМ-260 1990 West Siberian railway Private АО «Кузнецкпромтранс», Новокузнецк
ТЭМ2УМ-262 1990 Southwestern Railways SE "Chernobylse
ТЭМ2УМ-264 1990 Moscow Railway Maltsovo
ТЭМ2УМ-265 1990 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-266 15467004 1990 Estonia, private carieers Skinest Rail AS "Uralochka"
ТЭМ2УМ-267 1990 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-268 1990 Odessa Railways Transport technologi
ТЭМ2УМ-269 1990 Cisdnieper Railways JS Dniproazot
ТЭМ2УМ-270 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Private МУП "Локомотив"
ТЭМ2УМ-271 15454291 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private ООО "Атика"
ТЭМ2УМ-272 1990 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
ТЭМ2УМ-273 1990 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-275 1990 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-276 1990 Odessa Railways Private Крижопольский сахарозавод, ст. Княжево
ТЭМ2УМ-276 1990 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ2УМ-277 1990 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ2УМ-278 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Карагандинская ГРЭС-2
ТЭМ2УМ-279 1990 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭМ2УМ-280 1990 Friguia bauxite-alumina Complex Conakry
ТЭМ2УМ-280 15453251 1990 South Urals Railways Private Оренбургский ЛРЗ ОАО "Желдорреммаш".
ТЭМ2УМ-281 1990 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod PPZhT Выставлен на продажу
ТЭМ2УМ-282 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Private Нижнеднепровская нефтебаза
ТЭМ2УМР-283 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO Куржункульское РУ
ТЭМ2УМ-285 15453947 1990 Moscow Railway Private OOO «Брянскоe Ремонтно-Локомотивноe Депо»
ТЭМ2УМ-286 1990 Donetsk Railway Makeevka MC
ТЭМ2УМ-287 1990 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-288 1990 2011 Northern Railway Cherepovetc MK
ТЭМ2УМ-289 15311681 01.1990 East Siberian Railway Private ООО «Компания «Востсибуголь»
ТЭМ2УМ-290 1990 Moscow Railway Maltsovo
ТЭМ2УМ-291 1990 North Caucasus Railway Private ООО «Славянск ЭКО», г. Славянск-на-Кубани
ТЭМ2УМ-293 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
ТЭМ2УМ-295 1990 Belarusian Railway Private Гомельский ХимЗавод
ТЭМ2УК-296 15452956 1990 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ2УК-297 15452949 1990 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ2УМ-298 15454168 1990 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Dudinka
ТЭМ2УМ-299 1990 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ2УМ-300 15452600 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Private ЗАО "ЭКЗА", г.Новокуйбышевск
ТЭМ2УМ-301 1990 Gorky Railway Private ФКП Казанский пороховой завод
ТЭМ2УМ-302 15467020 1990 Donetsk Railway Krasnodonloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-303 15453327 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Private ННБ-ТРАНС г. Нижнекамск
ТЭМ2УМ-304 15451834 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Private ЗАО «Транс-Экспресс-Сервис», Тольятти
ТЭМ2УМ-305 15450414 1990 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ2УМ-307 1990 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis ПАО «Новошахтинский завод нефтепродуктов»
ТЭМ2УМ-309 1990 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-310 1990 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-311 15451214 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy Машпроектсервис
ТЭМ2УМ-312 1990 North Caucasus Railway Mir SK PZh Ставропольский грузовой район Армавирского филиала
ТЭМ2УМ-313 Kuybyshev Railway Private Белебеевский завод "Автонормаль"
ТЭМ2УМ-314 1990 Donetsk Railway Shahtersktrans
ТЭМ2УМ-316 1990 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-318 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Zheleznodorozhnik
ТЭМ2УМ-319 15453798 1990 Far Eastern Railway Other Приморская ГРЭС
ТЭМ2УМ-320 1990 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-321 15452618 1990 Moscow Railway Private Завод ЖБК, Чертаново, Москва
ТЭМ2УМ-322 1990 Gorky Railway Vyksa № 21
ТЭМ2УМ-323 15333925 1990 Gorky Railway Other МО РФ
ТЭМ2УМ-324 01.1990 Far Eastern Railway Private Ванинский балкерный терминал ЗАО "Дальтрансуголь"
ТЭМ2УМ-324 01.1990 Far Eastern Railway Private ЗАО "Альянс Транс-Азия" Хабаровск
ТЭМ2УМ-325 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Экибастузуголь
ТЭМ2УМ-326 15452899 04.1990 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo
ТЭМ2УМ-327 1990 Southern Railways Private Чапаевский сахарный завод (ст. Кегичёвка)
ТЭМ2УМ-327 1990 Donetsk Railway Rovenkiloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-328 1990 Far Eastern Railway Private ООО "Олёкминский рудник"
ТЭМ2УМ-328 Gorky Railway Other ООО "Ремпуть"
ТЭМ2УМ-329 1990 South Urals Railways Private АО "Вишневогорский ГОК", пгт Вишневогорск
ТЭМ2УМ-330 1990 West Siberian railway Mezhdurech'e
ТЭМ2УМ-331 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ2УМ-333 1990 South Urals Railways Korkino ООО "Погрузочно-транспортное управление", г.Коркино
ТЭМ2УМ-334 1990 Donetsk Railway Doncement
ТЭМ2УМ-335 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-338 1990 Uzbekistan railways Private ООО Ангренуголь
ТЭМ2УМ-339 1990 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ2УМ-340 1990 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog № 12
ТЭМ2УМ-341 15451131 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Kizelovskoye OPZhT АО "Альтернатива"
ТЭМ2УМ-342 1990 North Caucasus Railway Private
ТЭМ2УМ-343 1990 Donetsk Railway Dimitrovloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-344 05.1990 West Siberian railway Mezhdurech'e
ТЭМ2УМ-345 1990 Donetsk Railway Sverdlovskantratcyt
ТЭМ2УМ-347 15451263 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ОАО "Уралкалий" (г. Соликамск)
ТЭМ2УМ-348 1990 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
ТЭМ2УМ-350 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
ТЭМ2УМ-351 1990 Uzbekistan railways СAМD
ТЭМ2УМ-352 1990 Donetsk Railway Lisichansk ORF
ТЭМ2УМ-353 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
ТЭМ2УМ-354 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ2УМ-355 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ2УМ-356 1990 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Тобольск
ТЭМ2УМ-357 1990 Southwestern Railways Private Теофипольский сахарный завод
ТЭМ2УМ-358 06.1990 Far Eastern Railway Private ОАО "Приморскуголь" РУ "Новошахтинское"
ТЭМ2УМ-359 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-360 1990 East Siberian Railway Private АО "Группа Илим" (ст. Братск)
ТЭМ2УМ-361 1990 Gorky Railway Private Ижсталь
ТЭМ2УМ-362 1990 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
ТЭМ2УМ-363 15454036 1990 West Siberian railway Siberian locomotive ООО "ППЖТ СЛК"
ТЭМ2УМ-364 1990 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭМ2УМ-365 1990 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭМ2УМ-366 1990 West Siberian railway PTU
ТЭМ2УМ-367 1990 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ2УМ-368 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Private ЗАО "Камыш-бурун"
ТЭМ2УМ-370 1990 West Siberian railway North-Kusbass
ТЭМ2УМ-371 1990 South Urals Railways Private ЗАО «КАТАВСКИЙ ЦЕМЕНТ»
ТЭМ2УМ-372 15451875 1990 Private carriers SG-TRANS Самарский филиал, Новокуйбышевское п/п
ТЭМ2УМ-373 1990 Estonia, private carieers Skinest Rail AS
ТЭМ2УМ-374 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Mendeleevskazot
ТЭМ2УМ-375 1990 South Urals Railways Private АО "АСТ", г.Снежинск
ТЭМ2УМ-376 1990 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volsky cement plant
ТЭМ2УМ-379 1990 South Urals Railways Korkino ООО "Погрузочно-транспортное управление", г.Коркино
ТЭМ2УМ-382 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Астанинское ППЖТ
ТЭМ2УМ-383 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО «РИП-газ»
ТЭМ2УМ-387 1990 Far Eastern Railway Private Ванинский балкерный терминал ЗАО "Дальтрансуголь"
ТЭМ2УМ-388 1990 Gorky Railway Vyksa № 26
ТЭМ2УМ-389 1990 Uzbekistan railways Private
ТЭМ2УМ-391 15303910 1990 Moscow Railway Private ООО "Промсахар", Рыльский сахарный завод
ТЭМ2УМ-392 1990 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ2УМ-393 15451297 1990 Northern Railway Fosagro
ТЭМ2УМ-394 1990 Donetsk Railway PHRT
ТЭМ2УМ-395 1990 Southwestern Railways Private Коростенский карьер, ст. Шатрище
ТЭМ2УМ-398 1990 October Railway Service БСК
ТЭМ2УМ-399 07.1990 South Urals Railways ChEMK
ТЭМ2УМ-400 1990 Gorky Railway Vyksa № 32
ТЭМ2УМ-401 1990 Moscow Railway Private Брянский ЗСК
ТЭМ2УМ-402 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Астанинское ППЖТ
ТЭМ2УМ-403 1990 Estonian Railway Private Stivis OÜ
ТЭМ2УМ-404 1990 L'viv Railways Private Новороздольский завод сложных минеральных удобрений
ТЭМ2УМ-405 1990 South Urals Railways Private ЗАО "Трест Магнитострой"
ТЭМ2УМ-407 Other Other
ТЭМ2УМ-408 1990 Lithuanian Railway Private AB „Akmenės cementas”
ТЭМ2УМ-409 15460662 1990 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Дзержинск
ТЭМ2УМ-412 1990 Odessa Railways Transport technologi
ТЭМ2УМ-413 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
ТЭМ2УМ-414 1990 October Railway Fosforit
ТЭМ2УМ-416 15334212 1990 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other в/ч 33901 4 ГЦМП (Капустин Яр)
ТЭМ2УМ-417 1990 Friguia bauxite-alumina Complex Conakry ОАО«РУСАЛ», Гвинея
ТЭМ2УМ-418 1990 West Siberian railway ZSMK
ТЭМ2УМ-419 15453699 1990 South-Eastern Railway Private Хохольский сахарный комбинат
ТЭМ2УМ-420 1990 Friguia bauxite-alumina Complex Conakry
ТЭМ2УМ-421 08.1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ТПУ г. Пермь — ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ-Транс»
ТЭМ2УМ-423 15451172 1990 October Railway Olkon
ТЭМ2УМ-424 1990 Cisdnieper Railways DМР
ТЭМ2УМ-425 15451503 08.1990 Northern Railway Cherepovetc MK
ТЭМ2УМ-428 1990 South Urals Railways Private ОАО "МАКФА", пос. Рощино
ТЭМ2УМ-429 15314297 1990 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other МО РФ
ТЭМ2УМ-430 1990 East Siberian Railway Fintrans-GL филиал Усть-Илимск
ТЭМ2УМ-431 1990 South-Eastern Railway Private Перелешинский сахарный комбинат
ТЭМ2УМ-433 1990 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ2УМ-434 15451446 1990 South Urals Railways Korkino ООО "Погрузочно-транспортное управление", г.Коркино
ТЭМ2УМ-435 15452022 1990 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Благовещенск
ТЭМ2УМ-437 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-438 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-439 1990 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod PPZhT
ТЭМ2УМ-440 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 53
ТЭМ2УМ-441 1990 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ2УМ-442 1990 Trans–Mongolian Railway Ulan-Bator
ТЭМ2УМ-444 15452071 1990 Northern Railway Vorkutaugol
ТЭМ2УМ-445 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ2УМ-446 1990 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ2УМ-449 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Private АО "Атомспецтранс"
ТЭМ2УМ-451 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-452 1990 Tajikistan Railways Private "Газпромнефть Таджикистана"
ТЭМ2УМ-453 1990 Odessa Railways Private ПАО "Азот"
ТЭМ2УМ-454 1990 West Siberian railway Private Южно-Кузбасское ПТУ
ТЭМ2УМ-457 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ2УМ-458 1990 Private carriers Uralhimtrans Филиал «КЧХК» в г. Кирово-Чепецк
ТЭМ2УМ-459 15454069 1990 October Railway Kuznetcnoye
ТЭМ2УМ-460 1990 Donetsk Railway Rovenkiloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-461 15300163 1990 Kuybyshev Railway VolgaUralTrans Филиал Саранск
ТЭМ2УМ-462 1990 Southern Railways Zmiev TEC
ТЭМ2УМ-463 1990 Southern Railways Yareskovsky Sugar Factory
ТЭМ2УМ-465 15334006 1990 Northern Railway Other Космодром Плесецк
ТЭМ2УМ-467 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Zheleznodorozhnik
ТЭМ2УМ-468 15453590 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ПАО "Корпорация ВСМПО-АВИСМА", г. Верхняя Салда
ТЭМ2УМ-469 1990 Southwestern Railways Private Ракитнянский гранкарьер
ТЭМ2УМ-470 Far Eastern Railway Private Спасский цементный завод
ТЭМ2УМ-471 15454044 1990 West Siberian railway Siberian locomotive ООО "ППЖТ СЛК"
ТЭМ2УМ-472 1990 Donetsk Railway Rovenkiloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-472 1990 October Railway Private Прионежский карьер (Деревянка)
ТЭМ2УМ-473 1990 South Urals Railways Private «Златоустовский машиностроительный завод»
ТЭМ2УМ-474 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway UPZT
ТЭМ2УМ-475 1990 South Urals Railways Private
ТЭМ2УМ-476 1990 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Пыть-Ях
ТЭМ2УМ-477 10.1990 Far Eastern Railway Private Амурское ППЖТ
ТЭМ2УМ-478 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway V-Sibpromtrans Лесосибирский филиал
ТЭМ2УМ-479 1990 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-480 15451750 1990 Moscow Railway Voskresenskoe
ТЭМ2УМт-481 1990 03.2013 October Railway Suoyarvi
ТЭМ2УМ-482 15451321 1990 October Railway Private ООО "Лафарж Нерудные материалы и бетон" (Деревянка)
ТЭМ2УМ-483 1990 Donetsk Railway Makeevpromtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-484 15452592 1990 Kuybyshev Railway AUTOVAZTRANS
ТЭМ2УМ-485 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-486 1990 Donetsk Railway Shakhtarskloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-487 15453954 1990 West Siberian railway Private Томск
ТЭМ2УМ-488 1990 North Caucasus Railway Private ОАО "Ставропольсахар", г. Изобильный, Ставропольский край
ТЭМ2УМ-489 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Private Нижнеднепровская нефтебаза
ТЭМ2УМ-490 15450919 1990 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ2УМ-491 1990 Belarusian Railway GrodnoAzot ТУП "АзотСпецТранс"
ТЭМ2УМ-492 1990 Estonia, private carieers E.R.S. AS
ТЭМ2УМ-493 15453582 1990 South Urals Railways Uchalinskiy GOK Сибайский филиал
ТЭМ2УМ-494 1990 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
ТЭМ2УМ-495 15452089 1990 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo
ТЭМ2УМ-496 15451669 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
ТЭМ2УМ-497 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway UPZT СППЖТ № 2
ТЭМ2УМ-499 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ2УМ-500 1990 Southern Railways BalCem
ТЭМ2УМ-501 1990 Moscow Railway Private «ЖелДорЭкспедиция»
ТЭМ2УМ-502 1990 Donetsk Railway Krasnodonloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМт-503 1990 2015 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk-I (EMU)
ТЭМ2УМ-504 1990 Uzbekistan railways Private Ташкентский чермет
ТЭМ2УМ-505 15450794 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Private Нижнекамскнефтехим
ТЭМ2УМ-506 1990 Donetsk Railway Dimitrovloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМт-507 15455074 1990 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ2УМ-508 1990 Donetsk Railway Dimitrovloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-509 1990 Odessa Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Черкасский филиал
ТЭМ2УМ-510 1990 Lithuanian Railway Private AB "Klovainių skalda"
ТЭМ2УМ-511 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway UPZT СППЖТ № 1
ТЭМ2УМ-512 1990 South Urals Railways Private Курганская ТЭЦ
ТЭМ2УМ-514 15452287 1990 October Railway Private Порт Высоцк
ТЭМ2УМ-516 15460678 1990 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Пермь
ТЭМ2УМт-517 15455173 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭМ2УМ-518 1990 Uzbekistan railways Private
ТЭМ2УК-519 15455199 1990 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ2УМ-520 15451735 1990 Northern Railway Fosagro
ТЭМ2УМТ-521 15455215 1990 October Railway Velikie Luki
ТЭМ2УМ-522 15461767 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Private ООО "Химзавод", г. Тольятти
ТЭМ2УМ-523 1990 Donetsk Railway Krasnodonloadtrans
ТЭМ2УМ-524 1990 Moscow Railway Private Рязанская область, ООО «Погореловский карьер»
ТЭМ2УМ-525 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ЗАО «ТК Центр локомотивной тяги», г. Екатеринбург
ТЭМ2УМ-526 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО "ТК Центр локомотивной тяги" (г. Екатеринбург)
ТЭМ2УМ-527 1991 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod PPZhT
ТЭМ2УМ-529 1991 North Caucasus Railway Nevinnomyssky azot
ТЭМ2УМ-530 15450018 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО "Лукойл-Транс", Пермь
ТЭМ2УМ-531 15422667 1991 October Railway Private Никольское, "Керамика-промсервис"
ТЭМ2УМ-532 1991 West Siberian railway Private ОАО "Алтайхимпром" (Яровое)
ТЭМ2УМ-533 1991 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ2УМ-534 1991 L'viv Railways Volyn-Cement
ТЭМ2УМ-535 1991 South Urals Railways Private
ТЭМ2УМ-536 1991 October Railway Private Кондопожский ЦБК
ТЭМ2УМ-537 15455371 1991 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ2УМ-538 15455389 1991 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ2УМ-539 1991 2018 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭМ2УМ-540 15455405 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda "Валерий Тарабаров"
ТЭМ2УМ-541 15455413 1991 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ2УМ-542 15455421 1991 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ2УМ-543 15455439 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
ТЭМ2УМ-544 15452097 1991 West Siberian railway Private ООО «ПЖТ «Изынское»
ТЭМ2УМ-545 15455454 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
ТЭМ2УМ-546 1991 Gorky Railway Mordovcement
ТЭМ2УМ-547 1991 North Caucasus Railway Private ООО «Кнауф Гипс Кубань» (Псебай)
ТЭМ2УМ-548 1991 Other Other
ТЭМ2УМ-549 1991 Cisdnieper Railways Margaret's GOK
ТЭМ2УМ-550 1991 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod PPZhT
ТЭМ2УМ-551 1991 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Себряковский цементный завод (Михайловка)
ТЭМ2УМ-552 1991 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-553 1991 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ2УМ-554 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Лесосибирский ЛДК №1
ТЭМ2УМ-555 15455553 1991 2017 North Caucasus Railway Derbent
ТЭМ2УМ-556 15450570 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ2УМ-557 15455579 1991 2018 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭМ2УМ-558 1991 05.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ2УМ-559 1991 2018 East Siberian Railway Zima
ТЭМ2УМ-560 15455603 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭМ2УМ-561 15455611 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭМ2УМ-562 1991 October Railway Segezha
ТЭМ2УМ-563 1991 Lithuanian Railway Private AB "Akmenės Cementas"
ТЭМ2УМ-564 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ЗАО "Транснефтехим"
ТЭМ2УМ-565 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Красноярский алюминиевый завод (ст. Коркино)
ТЭМ2УМ-566 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ЗАО "Транснефтехим"
ТЭМ2УМ-567 15451156 1991 October Railway JDS
ТЭМ2УМ-568 1991 Southwestern Railways SE "Chernobylse
ТЭМ2УМ-569 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Private ОАО «Ульяновскцемент»
ТЭМ2УМ-570 1991 East Siberian Railway Other МО РФ
ТЭМ2УМ-571 15225717 1991 Northern Railway Other МО РФ
ТЭМ2УМ-572 1991 Cisdnieper Railways Private Новопавловский карьер, Никополь
ТЭМ2УМ-573 1991 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private ООО «Техстекло», г. Саратов
ТЭМ2УМ-574 1991 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ2УМ-575 1991 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ2УМ-577 1991 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
ТЭМ2УМ-578 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private АО «Горнорудная компания „Sat Komir“»
ТЭМ2УМ-579 1991 2017 West Siberian railway Tayga
ТЭМ2УМ-580 15450422 1991 02.2018 West Siberian railway Tayga
ТЭМ2УМ-581 1991 04.2016 West Siberian railway Topki Имени Героя Советского Союза Н.Д. Борисова
ТЭМ2УМ-582 1991 West Siberian railway Tayga
ТЭМ2УМ-583 15305832 1991 West Siberian railway Belovo
ТЭМ2УМ-584 1991 Friguia bauxite-alumina Complex Conakry Бокситодобывающий комплекс компании "Русал" в Киндии (Гвинея)
ТЭМ2УМ-585 1991 2018 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭМ2УМ-586 15455868 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭМ2УМ-587 15455876 1991 2019 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭМ2УМ-588 1991 2018 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ2УМ-589 1991 Moscow Railway Private ЗАО «Михайловцемент»
ТЭМ2УМ-590 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Приписан к ППЖТ ЮПМ (Южполиметалл, г. Кентау)
ТЭМ2УМ-593 1991 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Себряковский цементный завод (Михайловка)
ТЭМ2УМ-594 15451461 1991 South Urals Railways Korkino ООО "Погрузочно-транспортное управление", г.Коркино
ТЭМ2УМ-595 1991 1996 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Отрадновский ЛПХ


Records shown: 500 of 926

«« 1 2 »»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos