List of the vehicles

TU7




Sort by: number / construction date / writing off date

«« 1 2 »»

Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ТУ7-2466 1985 Northern railway Private Ленский ЛПХ, Козминский лесопункт (Гыжег)
ТУ7-2469 1985 Northern railway Shalakusha л/п Лепша
ТУ7-2472 1985 Northern railway Belnikovskoye
ТУ7-2473 1985 Northern railway Private Костромская обл. Якшангский ЛПХ.
ТУ7-2478 1985 South Urals railway Ufaley Nickel plant
ТУ7-2480 1985 Northern railway Belnikovskoye
ТУ7-2485 1985 North Caucasus railway Apsheronsk
ТУ7-2486 1985 Sverdlovsk railway Private Учреждение ВВ-201/10 (Талый)
ТУ7-2489 05.1985 Gorky Railway Igrinsky
ТУ7-2490 1985 Gorky Railway Lalsk Таврический л/п
ТУ7-2491 1985 Sverdlovsk railway Private Кировградский медеплавильный комбинат
ТУ7А-2496 1985 North Caucasus railway Apsheronsk
ТУ7-2497 1985 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2498 1985 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2499 07.1985 Far Eastern Railway Private ПО Дальполиметалл
ТУ7-2501 1985 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2504 1985 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2505 1985 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2507 1985 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2508 1985 Gorky Railway Oparino
ТУ7-2510 Far Eastern Railway Pobedino
ТУ7-2514 1985 Gorky Railway Lalsk Таврический л/п
ТУ7-2518 1985 South Urals railway Ufaley Nickel plant
ТУ7-2523 1985 2010 Northern railway Private Костромская обл. Зебляковский ЛПХ.
ТУ7-2524 1985 West Siberian railway Narrow gauge industr Космсомольский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2527 1985 Southern Railway Private Ананьевский сахарный завод
ТУ7-2532 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7-2534 1985 Gorky Railway Maisky
ТУ7-2536 1985 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7-2537 1985 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7-2538 1985 L'viv Railway Stoyanov
ТУ7-2540 1985 North Caucasus railway Apsheronsk
ТУ7-2548 1985 West Siberian railway Narrow gauge industr Космсомольский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2551 1985 L'viv Railway Private Выгодская УЖД.
ТУ7-2557 1985 Gorky Railway Private Дзержинск, завод "Капролактам"
ТУ7-2559 1985 Gorky Railway Pinuyg л/п Пушма
ТУ7-2564 1985 West Siberian railway Narrow gauge industr Космсомольский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2565 1985 West Siberian railway Narrow gauge industr Космсомольский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2567 1985 Gorky Railway Gorkyj-Sort Нижегородская ДЖД
ТУ7-2568 1985 Kaliningrad railway Private ЦБК "Цепрусс" (ПО "Калининградбумпром")
ТУ7-2569 1985 Gorky Railway Maisky
ТУ7-2570 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7-2571 1985 Northern railway Private Ерогодский ЛПХ, л/п Ерга
ТУ7-2577 1985 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7-2578 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7-2579 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7-2580 1985 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7-2581 1985 Sverdlovsk railway Private Аятское Т/П
ТУ7-2585 1985 Sverdlovsk railway Private Пятигорский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2588 1985 South Urals railway Private Верхнеуфалейский ЗРМО
ТУ7-2593 1986 Northern railway Zelennic № 9
ТУ7-2596 24.01.1986 Eesti Raudtee Tootsy
ТУ7-2610 1986 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7-2611 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II Малая Дальневосточная ж.д. (Хабаровск)
ТУ7-2612 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II Малая Дальневосточная ж.д. (Хабаровск)
ТУ7-2613 1986 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Ачисайский Полиметаллический комбинат
ТУ7-2616 1986 1997 Eesti Raudtee Different Estonian n Орусское Т/П
ТУ7-2617 1986 West Siberian railway Narrow gauge industr Космсомольский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2623 1986 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7-2628 1986 Far Eastern Railway Yuzhno-sahalinskoe Южно-Сахалинская ДЖД
ТУ7-2630 1986 Gorky Railway Lalsk Таврический л/п
ТУ7-2632 1986 North Caucasus railway Apsheronsk
ТУ7МБР-2633 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Днепровский ТБЗ
ТУ7-2635 1986 Gorky Railway Lalsk Таврический л/п
ТУ7-2638 1986 L'viv Railway Private Торфобрикетный завод "Сойне"
ТУ7-2641 1986 Northern railway Mokeikha-Zybinskoye
ТУ7-2648 1986 Northern railway Private Андомский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2650 1986 South Urals railway Ufaley Nickel plant
ТУ7-2654 1986 Northern railway Private Нюбский ЛПХ
ТУ7-2658 1986 Northern railway Shalakusha л/п Ивакша
ТУ7-2659 Far Eastern Railway Pobedino
ТУ7-2681 Far Eastern Railway Shakhterskoye PTU
ТУ7-2686 1986 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2688 1986 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7-2691 27.06.1986 North Caucasus railway Private Геленджикский карьер (ПК "Вертикаль")
ТУ7-2698 1986 2010 Volga railway Volgograd-Pass. Волгоградская ДЖД
ТУ7-2699 1986 2012 Volga railway Volgograd-Pass. Волгоградская ДЖД
ТУ7-2709 1986 1997 Eesti Raudtee Different Estonian n Орусское Т/П
ТУ7-2710 1986 2017 October railway VPPZhT
ТУ7-2712 1986 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Ляховическое Т/П
ТУ7-2715 1986 Northern railway Shalakusha л/п Лепша
ТУ7МБР-2716 1986 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Хойникский ТБЗ
ТУ7-2718 1986 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7-2719 1986 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7-2720 1986 Northern railway Private Костромская обл. Зебляковский ЛПХ.
ТУ7-2724 09.1986 Northern railway Loyga № 3
ТУ7-2728 1986 1996 Moscow Railway CR in Kratovo Памятник в Томилино
ТУ7-2729 1986 199? Moscow Railway CR in Kratovo
ТУ7-2734 1986 Donetsk Railway Railway Museum
ТУ7-2737 1986 Northern railway Belnikovskoye
ТУ7-2740 1986 Northern railway Private Костромская обл. Якшангский ЛПХ.
ТУ7-2761 1986 Gorky Railway Oparino
ТУ7-2762 1986 Gorky Railway Murashi forest
ТУ7-2763 1986 Sverdlovsk railway Private
ТУ7-2764 1986 2005 Moscow Railway Private Радовицкое ТУ
ТУ7А-2770 1986 Northern railway Semigorodniya
ТУ7А-2776 1987 Sverdlovsk railway Private Учреждение ВВ-201/10 (Талый)
ТУ7А-2781 1986 Northern railway Private Костромская обл. Зебляковский ЛПХ.
ТУ7А-2782 02.1987 Belarusian Railway Minsk-Sortirovochnyj Минская ДЖД
ТУ7А-2783 October railway Babayevo forest № 19
ТУ7А-2785 Northern railway Private Усть-Ваеньгский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-2786 1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atbasar п/я М-5025 (Атбасар)
ТУ7А-2787 1987 Gorky Railway Maisky
ТУ7А-2789 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2791 1987 Sverdlovsk railway Private Верхнекамский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-2794 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2796 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2797 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2798 1987 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Витебский ТБЗ
ТУ7А-2852 1987 Northern railway Belnikovskoye
ТУ7А-2853 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2855 1987 Northern railway Zelennic № 10
ТУ7А-2857 03.1987 October railway VPPZhT
ТУ7А-2859 1987 South Urals railway Private Верхнеуфалейский ЗРМО
ТУ7А-2863 30.03.1987 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7А-2865 1987 Gorky Railway Lalsk Таврический л/п
ТУ7А-2866 31.03.1987 October railway SPb-Fin Малая Царскосельская ж. д.
ТУ7А-2867 1987 L'viv Railway Private Выгодская УЖД.
ТУ7А-2874 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2876 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2877 1987 Northern railway Private Костромская обл. Якшангский ЛПХ.
ТУ7А-2878 1987 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-2879 1987 10.2013 Gorky Railway Murom памятник на ст. Тумская
ТУ7А-2880 Northern railway Private Белоручейская УЖД
ТУ7А-2881 1987 Northern railway Konetcgorsky
ТУ7А-2882 1987 Sverdlovsk railway Private Шабровский тальковый комбинат
ТУ7А-2884 1987 Northern railway Konetcgorsky
ТУ7А-2888 1987 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7А-2889 1987 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7А-2890 1987 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-2892 1987 Gorky Railway Private ЗАО "Сибур-Транс", Дзержинск
ТУ7А-2893 1987 Turkmenian railways Other Ашхабадская ДЖД
ТУ7А-2895 1987 10.2013 Gorky Railway Steam locomotive of
ТУ7А-2903 1987 Northern railway Private Сысольский ЛПХ, Первомайский л/п
ТУ7А-2904 1987 Gorky Railway Murashi forest
ТУ7А-2908 22.07.1987 Northern railway Mokeikha-Zybinskoye
ТУ7А-2909 07.1987 October railway Private Подборовский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-2912 1987 Gorky Railway Murashi forest
ТУ7А-2913 1987 Gorky Railway Private ЗАО "Сибур-Транс", Дзержинск
ТУ7А-2914 1987 South Urals railway Private Верхнеуфалейский ЗРМО
ТУ7А-2915 1987 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Ганцевичское Т/П
ТУ7А-2920 1987 South-Eastern railway Liski Малая Юго-Восточная (Лискинская) ДЖД.
ТУ7А-2921 1987 1997 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Children railways Алма-Атинская ДЖД
ТУ7А-2925 22.09.1987 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk DZD
ТУ7А-2939 1987 Northern railway Private Поназыревский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-2940 1987 Sverdlovsk railway Private Учреждение ВВ-201/10 (Талый)
ТУ7А-2984 1988 Gorky Railway Private ОАО Русполимет (Кулебакский ЗМК)
ТУ7МБ-2987 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge ОАО «ТБЗ Усяж»
ТУ7А-2988 1988 2004 October railway VPPZhT
ТУ7А-2989 1988 2010 Moscow Railway Private Радовицкое ТУ
ТУ7А-2990 1988 2006 Gorky Railway Tumskaya
ТУ7А-2991 1988 North Caucasus railway Mineralniye Vody Владикавказская ДЖД
ТУ7А-2994 08.1988 Latvian Railways Depot Gulbene SIA "Gulbenes — Alūksnes bānītis"
ТУ7А-2998 1988 Northern railway Private Костромская обл. Поназыревская УЖД.
ТУ7А-2999 1988 Gorky Railway Gusevskoye
ТУ7А-3003 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Private Кировградский медеплавильный комбинат
ТУ7А-3005 1988 East Siberian Railway IZTM
ТУ7А-3006 Northern railway Private Усть-Ваеньгский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3008 1988 East Siberian Railway IZTM
ТУ7А-3011 1988 Tajikistan Railways UZD Памирская УЖД
ТУ7МБ-3012 1988 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Хойникский ТБЗ
ТУ7А-3013 1988 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3015 1988 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3016 1988 Lithuanian Railway Panevežys
ТУ7А-3018 02.1988 Latvian Railways Depot Gulbene SIA "Gulbenes — Alūksnes bānītis"
ТУ7А-3020 1988 2017 Far Eastern Railway Shakhterskoye PTU
ТУ7А-3021 1988 L'viv Railway Private Берестовецкий карьер
ТУ7А-3022 04.1988 South-Western Railway Narrow gauge industr Майдан-Вильский комбинат огнеупоров
ТУ7А-3025 1988 2006 Moscow Railway Private Радовицкое ТУ
ТУ7А-3026 1988 Moscow Railway Private Радовицкое ТУ
ТУ7А-3028 1988 Gorky Railway Other Мезиновское Т/П
ТУ7А-3031 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Thepetc
ТУ7А-3034 1988 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Торфопредприятие им. XXIII съезда КПСС
ТУ7А-3042 1988 Gorky Railway Karinskoye
ТУ7A-3043 1988 October railway Private Купанское ТУ
ТУ7А-3045 1988 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan Ташкентская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3048 1988 Uzbekistan railways ? парк "Ёшлар" (Бекабад)
ТУ7А-3050 1988 Gorky Railway Private Т/П Дымное
ТУ7А-3051 1988 Southern Railway Ahtirka
ТУ7А-3052 1988 Southern Railway Parkhomovka
ТУ7А-3054 1989 2017 Far Eastern Railway Shakhterskoye PTU
ТУ7А-3055 1988 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7А-3056 1988 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7А-3057 1988 Southern Railway Ahtirka
ТУ7А-3059 L'viv Railway Private Торфобрикетный завод "Сойне"
ТУ7А-3061 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Private Басьяновское Т/П
ТУ7А-3068 1988 Sverdlovsk railway Private Учреждение ВВ-201/10 (Талый)
ТУ7А-3071 1988 2010 Moscow Railway Private Радовицкое ТУ
ТУ7А-3073 01.1989 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3074 1989 2007 Moscow Railway Private Радовицкое ТУ
ТУ7А-3077 1989 Gorky Railway Private Дымное Т/П
ТУ7А-3078 1989 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3079 1989 Odessa Railway Haivoron
ТУ7А-3080 11.1988 South-Western Railway Narrow gauge industr Буртынский комбинат огнеупоров
ТУ7А-3087 1989 Sverdlovsk railway Private Богдановичский ШПЗ
ТУ7А-3088 1989 Sverdlovsk railway Visimo-Utkinskaya Висимо-Уткинская ж. д.
ТУ7А-3089 1989 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3090 1989 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3091 1989 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3093 1989 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3094 1989 L'viv Railway Kovel' Луцкая ДЖД
ТУ7А-3096 1989 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3099 1989 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Неманский ТБЗ
ТУ7А-3100 1989 Odessa Railway Vapniarka
ТУ7МБ-3101 1989 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Житковичское Т/П
ТУ7А-3103 1989 Sverdlovsk railway Private Кировградский медеплавильный комбинат
ТУ7А-3107 1989 Odessa Railway Private Звенигородские подъездные пути
ТУ7А-3108 1989 Near-Dnipro Railway Melitopol' Запорожская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3109 1989 Southern Railway Ahtirka
ТУ7А-3113 Odessa Railway Private Иваньковские п/п
ТУ7А-3140 1989 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3141 1989 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3142 1989 Uzbekistan railways Museum
ТУ7А-3143 1989 Uzbekistan railways Museum
ТУ7А-3144 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private ПО Дальполиметалл
ТУ7А-3145 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private ПО Дальполиметалл
ТУ7А-3146 1989 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7А-3147 1989 12.2006 Far Eastern Railway Sakhalinneft
ТУ7А-3148 1989 2017 Far Eastern Railway Shakhterskoye PTU
ТУ7А-3149 1989 Far Eastern Railway PMS-188
ТУ7А-3151 Northern railway Loyga № 8
ТУ7А-3155 1989 October railway Private Тверь, КСМ № 2
ТУ7А-3176 1989 L'viv Railway Private Брошнивский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3177 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private ПО Дальполиметалл
ТУ7А-3179 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private ПО Дальполиметалл
ТУ7А-3180 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3181 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3185 1989 2017 Far Eastern Railway Shakhterskoye PTU
ТУ7А-3186 1989 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3187 1989 East Siberian Railway Khandagataisky
ТУ7А-3189 1990 Odessa Railway Haivoron
ТУ7А-3190 1991 Odessa Railway Haivoron
ТУ7А-3191 1991 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3192 1991 South-Western Railway Children's Rail
ТУ7А-3197 1991 South-Western Railway Children's Rail
ТУ7-3198 Gorky Railway Private ОАО Русполимет
ТУ7А-3198 06.10.1990 Southern Railway dzd
ТУ7А-3199 1990 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita Читинская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3214 1990 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk Малая Забайкальская ж. д. (Свободный)
ТУ7А-3215 1990 October railway Private ЗАО "Тверской комбинат строительных материалов № 2"
ТУ7А-3216 1990 Eesti Raudtee Tootsy
ТУ7А-3217 1990 Northern railway Belnikovskoye
ТУ7А-3219 North Caucasus railway Apsheronsk
ТУ7А-3220 1991 Northern railway Private
ТУ7А-3221 1991 Northern railway Private Учреждение М-243/6 (Синдор)
ТУ7А-3222 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atbasar
ТУ7А-3223 1991 Far Eastern Railway Private ПО Дальполиметалл
ТУ7А-3224 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Ачисайский ПМК
ТУ7А-3225 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Локомотив демонтированной УЖД Кентау – Ачисай
ТУ7А-3226 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Children railways Ачисайский ПМК
ТУ7А-3227 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Ачисайский ПМК
ТУ7А-3229 Northern railway Loyga № 2
ТУ7А-3230 1991 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Т/П Дитва
ТУ7А-3233 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Private Кировградский медеплавильный комбинат
ТУ7А-3235 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Старобинский ТБЗ
ТУ7А-3237 1991 Sverdlovsk railway Visimo-Utkinskaya Висимо-Уткинская ж. д.
ТУ7А-3239 Sverdlovsk railway Private Висимо-Уткинская УЖД
ТУ7А-3240 1990 Sverdlovsk railway Private Богдановичский ШПЗ
ТУ7А-3242 1989 North Caucasus railway Private Ирганайская ГЭС
ТУ7А-3243 1989 North Caucasus railway Private Ирганайская ГЭС
ТУ7А-3247 1989 Far Eastern Railway Pobedino
ТУ7А-3248 1989 Far Eastern Railway Pobedino
TU7DE-3251 Vietnam Railways Steelworks Thai Nguy 7
TU7DE-3252 Vietnam Railways Steelworks Thai Nguy 6
TU7DE-3254 Vietnam Railways Steelworks Thai Nguy 5
ТУ7А-3267 1991 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3268 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3269 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3270 1990 Northern railway Private Сысольский ЛПХ, Первомайский л/п
ТУ7А-3271 1991 Kuybyshev railway Private Чапаевский завод силикатного кирпича
ТУ7А-3272 1991 Gorky Railway Private Дзержинск, завод "Капролактам"
ТУ7А-3274 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atbasar
ТУ7А-3275 Gorky Railway Igrinsky
ТУ7А-3276 Kuybyshev railway Private ФГУП "Красный Гигант", Никольск
ТУ7А-3278 1991 L'viv Railway RPCh-5 Korolevo, DMU
ТУ7А-3279 1991 L'viv Railway Zdolbunov Луцкая ДЖД
ТУ7А-3280 1992 2012 L'viv Railway Kovel' Антоновка
ТУ7А-3281 1991 L'viv Railway RPCh-5 Korolevo, DMU
ТУ7А-3282 1991 L'viv Railway RPCh-5 Korolevo, DMU
ТУ7А-3283 1992 Sverdlovsk railway Visimo-Utkinskaya Висимо-Уткинская ж. д.
ТУ7А-3287 Sverdlovsk railway Other Экспозиция смотровой площадки Высокогорского горно-обогатительного комбината, город Нижний Тагил
ТУ7А-3288 1992 Sverdlovsk railway Private Верхнекамский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3289 1992 Northern railway Private Нюбский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3290 1992 Northern railway Konetcgorsky
ТУ7А-3291 1992 Northern railway Private Андомский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3293 1993 East Siberian Railway Taishet SIP
ТУ7А-3298 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atbasar Атбасарский комбинат хлебопродуктов
ТУ7А-3299 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atbasar Атбасарский комбинат хлебопродуктов
ТУ7А-3301 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atbasar
ТУ7А-3304 1993 Gorky Railway Pinuyg л/п Пинюг
ТУ7А-3305 1992 Northern railway Private Нейский ЛПХ, Потрусовский л/п
ТУ7А-3307 1992 North Caucasus railway Apsheronsk
ТУ7А-3308 01.1993 Gorky Railway Oparino
ТУ7АЭ-3309 1993 Other Other Мали
ТУ7А-3310 1993 Gorky Railway Gusevskoye
ТУ7А-3311 1993 Gorky Railway Gusevskoye
ТУ7А-3312 1993 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Лидское Т/П
ТУ7А-3313 1993 Northern railway Private Андомский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3314 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atbasar
ТУ7А-3318 1994 Gorky Railway Karinskoye
ТУ7А-3319 1994 Northern railway Private Учреждение М-222/8, Синдор
ТУ7АЭ-3320 03.1993 Other Other Сенегал, Дару Кудос, SEFICS
ТУ7А-3321 1994 Belarusian Railway Narrow gauge Лидское Т/П
ТУ7А-3322 Gorky Railway Karinskoye ЗАО "ВяткаТорф"
ТУ7А-3323 1994 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk Памятник
ТУ7А-3324 1994 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3325 1994 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3326 1994 Kuybyshev railway Beloretsk
ТУ7А-3327 1994 Sverdlovsk railway Private Богдановичский ШПЗ
ТУ7А-3328 01.1994 October railway Babayevo forest № 20
ТУ7А-3329 1994 Northern railway Private Белоручейский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3330 1994 Northern railway Private Белоручейский ЛПХ
ТУ7А-3331 1994 Moscow Railway Shatura Бакшеевское Т/П
ТУ7А-3332 1994 2010 Moscow Railway Private Радовицкое ТУ
ТУ7А-3333 1994 Northern railway Mokeikha-Zybinskoye
ТУ7А-3334 Northern railway Private Белоручейская УЖД
ТУ7А-3336 1996 Trans-Baikal Railway Private Ушумунский ШПЗ
ТУ7А-3337 2002 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3338 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk Новосибирская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3339 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk Новосибирская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3340 2001 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3341 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3342 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3343 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk Новосибирская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3344 03.2007 Gorky Railway Other Казанская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3345 West Siberian railway Other Кемеровская ДЖД.
ТУ7А-3346 03.2007 Gorky Railway Gorkyj-Sort Малая Горьковская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3347 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3348 06.2008 West Siberian railway Other Кемеровская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3349 07.2008 Northern railway Yaroslavl-Gl. Ярославская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3350 2008 Belarusian Railway Minsk-Sortirovochnyj Минская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3351 2008 Far Eastern Railway Yuzhno-sahalinskoe Южно-Сахалинская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3352 2008 South-Eastern railway Liski Малая Юго-Восточная (Лискинская) ДЖД
ТУ7А-3353 08.2008 North Caucasus railway Bataisk
ТУ7А-3354 2008 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita Читинская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3355 10.2008 Sverdlovsk railway SDZD
ТУ7А-3356 10.2008 South Urals railway CR in Chelyabinsk
ТУ7А-3357 12.2008 Kuybyshev railway Sterlitamak Уфимская ДЖД
ТУ7А-3358 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3359 04.2009 South Urals railway CR in Chelyabinsk
ТУ7А-3360 06.2009 Volga railway DZhD Малая Приволжская
ТУ7А-3361 2010 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II Малая Дальневосточная железная дорога (Хабаровск)
ТУ7А-3362 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk DZD
ТУ7А-3363 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3364 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3366 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3367 04.2014 Sverdlovsk railway Alapaevskles
ТУ7А-3368 2016 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
ТУ7А-3370 West Siberian railway Kuchuk
30412 Ferrocarriles de Cuba FC Детская железная дорога в Камагуэй
34001 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 431 (Ramón Balboa)
34002 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 416 (Catorce de Julio)
34003 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 416 (Catorce de Julio)
34004 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 431 (Ramón Balboa)
34005 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 109 (Orlando Nordarse)
34006 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 109 (Orlando Nordarse)
34007 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 406 (Guilermo Moncada)
34008 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 624 (Roberto Ramirez Delgado), ранее 109 (Orlando Nordarse)
34009 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 103 (Eduardo Garcia Lavandero)
34010 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 439 (El Vaquerito), ранее 447 (Unidad Proletaria)
34011 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 446 (Carlos Balino), ранее 430 (Antonia Finalet)
34013 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 448 (Simón Bolívar)
34014 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 624 (Roberto Ramirez Delgado), ранее 418 (Obdulio Morales)
34015 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 311 (Esteban Hernandez)
34016 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 311 (Esteban Hernandez)
34017 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 432 (Chiquitico Fanbregat)
34018 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 434 (Panchito Gomez Toro), ранее 426 (Perucho Figueredo), до этого 447 (Unidad Proletaria)
34019 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 416 (Catorce de Julio)
34020 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 311 (Esteban Hernandez)
34021 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 416 (Catorce de Julio)
34022 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 430 (Antonia Finalet)
34023 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 429 (José R. Riquelme), ранее 434 (Panchito Gomez Toro)
34024 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 432 (Chiquitico Fanbregat)
34025 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 430 (Antonia Finalet)
34026 1975 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 449 (George Washington)
34027 1975 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 439 (El Vaquerito)
34028 1975 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 415 (Braulio Coroneaux)
34029 1975 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 415 (Braulio Coroneaux)
34030 1975 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 406 (Guillermo Moncada), ранее 415 (Braulio Coroneaux)
34031 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 624 (Roberto Ramirez Delgado), ранее 629 (La Demajagua)
34032 1975 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 426 (Perucho Figueredo)
34033 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 624 (Roberto Ramirez Delgado), ранее 426 (Perucho Figueredo), до этого 629 (La Demajagua)
34034 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 448 (Simón Bolívar)
34035 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 630 (Manuel Tames)
34041 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 515 (Ciro Redondo), ранее 522 (Venezuela)
34042 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 448 (Simón Bolívar)
34043 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 418 (Obdulio Morales)
34044 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 403 (Mal Tiempo)
34045 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 406 (Guillermo Moncada), ранее 418 (Obdulio Morales)
34046 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 624 (Roberto Ramirez Delgado), ранее 418 (Obdulio Morales)
34047 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 448 (Simón Bolívar), ранее 421 (Arcelio Iglesias)
34048 1976 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 207 (Gregorio Arlee Manalich)
34049 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 635 (Rafael Freyre)
34050 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 311 (Esteban Hernandez)
34051 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 442 (Hector Rodrigues), ранее 408 (Mariana Grajales)
34054 1976 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 616 (Juan Manuel Marquez), ранее 522 (Venezuela )
34055 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 416 (Catorce de Julio)
34056 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 635 (Rafael Freyre)
34057 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 639 (Fernando de Dios)
34058 Ferrocarriles de Cuba Rafael Freyre
34059 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 427 (Quintín Banderas), ранее 418 (Obdulio Morales), до этого 429 (José R. Riguelme)
34060 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 441 (Diez de Octubre), ранее 423 (Osvaldo Herrera)
34061 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 635 (Rafael Freyre)
34062 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 433 (Martha Abreu), ранее 413 (Espartaco)
34063 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 406 (Guillermo Moncada)
34064 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 207 (G.A. Manalich), ранее 403 (Mal Tiempo)
34065 1977 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 629 (La Demajagua)
34066 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 449 (George Washington)
34067 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 441 (Diez de Octubre)
34068 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 444 (FNTA)
34069 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 418 (Obdulio Morales)
34070 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 448 (Simón Bolívar)
34071 Ferrocarriles de Cuba Other Valley of the Sugar Mills (Тринидад)
34072 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 418 (Obdulio Morales), ранее 448 (Simon Bolivar)
34073 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 438 (Ramon Ponciano), ранее 414 (Remberto Alad Aleman)
34074 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 427 (Quintin Banderas)
34075 1977 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 307 (Jaime Lopez)
34077 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 449 (George Washinton)
34078 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 416 (Catorce de Julio)
34079 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 418 (Obdulio Morales)
34081 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 406 (Guillermo Moncada)
34082 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 318 (Victoria de Yaguajay)
34083 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 306 (Cuba Libre), ранее 307 (Jaime Lopez)
34084 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ
34085 1977 Ferrocarriles de Cuba MINAZ 202 (Comandante Manuel Fajardo)

Shown records: 425 of 925

«« 1 2 »»

All in the one table / Written off and transferred separately
Hide photos / Show photos

Requests: 4
0.042 (0.023) s