List of the vehicles

L


Sort by: number / construction date / writing off date

«« 1 2 3 »»
Serial type Works number Id number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
Л Northern railway Ivanovo
Л П32 Sverdlovsk railway Other Памятник в городе Югорск
Л-0001 П32 8403 10.1945 Moscow Railway Moscow Museum
Л-0002 П32 1945 North Caucasus railway Other Памятник у ДКЖ ст. Лихая
Л-0004 П32 8406 1946 North Caucasus railway Morozovskaya Памятник в депо Морозовская
Л-0006 П32 8408 1946 South-Eastern railway Tambov
Л-0009 П32 8411 1946 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum Реставрация ТЧ-7 Брест.
Л-0011 П32 8413 1946 12.2010 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
Л-0012 П32 8414 1946 Moscow Railway Other Памятник в г. Коломна
Л-0013 П32 8415 10120137 1946 West Siberian railway MZHT Novosibirsk
Л-0014 П32 8416 10120145 05.1946 South-Eastern railway Tambov
Л-0015 П32 8417 10120152 1946 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk MRT
Л-0022 П32 8424 1946 South-Eastern railway Belgorod
Л-0026 П32 06.1946 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo Памятник на ст. Ртищево-1
Л-0029 П32 8431 1946 North Caucasus railway Museum Ростовский МЖТ
Л-0030 П32 8432 1946 04.2009 South-Eastern railway Tambov
Л-0033 П32 8435 1946 October railway Babaevo
Л-0038 8440 10120384 1946 Belarusian Railway Mogilev
Л-0043 П32 1946 North Caucasus railway Other
Л-0046 П32 8448 1946 04.1989 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1920
Л-0050 П32 8452 1946 North Caucasus railway Kavkazskaya
Л-0054 П32 8456 1946 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi Museum
Л-0055 П32 8457 1946 Belarusian Railway Lida
Л-0056 П32 8458 1946 Moscow Railway Lgov
Л-0060 П32 8462 10120608 11.1946 South-Eastern railway Tambov
Л-0073 П32 8476 10121176 1946 North Caucasus railway Sal`sk
Л-0074 П32 8477 10121184 1946 North Caucasus railway Sal`sk В ожидании ремонта
Л-0076 П32 8478 1946 North Caucasus railway Other
Л-0077 П32 8479 1946 05.1990 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1921
Л-0078 П32 8481 10120616 1946 October railway Museum
Л-0084 П32 8487 1947 2012 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
Л-0087 П32 8490 1947 Kuybyshev railway Other
Л-0088 П32 8491 1947 04.2014 Volga railway im. M. Gor'kogo Памятник в депо
Л-0090 П32 8493 1947 Other Other
Л-0094 П32 8874 10120947 Belarusian Railway Lida
Л-0096 П32 8499 31.01.1947 South-Eastern railway Tambov
Л-0097 П32 8500 1947 Other Other
Л-0100 П32 8502 1947 1992 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0104 Other Other
Л-0105 П32 8507 1947 Belarusian Railway Other
Л-0106 П32 8509 1947 Lithuanian Railway Radvilishkis
Л-0108 П32 8510 10121085 1947 08.1991 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1922
Л-0111 П32 8513 1947 Lithuanian Railway Other
Л-0114 П32 8517 1947 Kuybyshev railway Morshansk
Л-0117 П32 8419 1947 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-0118 П32 8521 1947 08.2012 Trans-Baikal Railway Borzja
Л-0119 П32 8521 1947 North Caucasus railway Morozovskaya
Л-0126 П32 8528 1947 Moscow Railway Moskva-Sort.
Л-0130 П32 8532 1947 09.1991 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1923
Л-0131 П32 8533 05.1947 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
Л-0132 П32 8534 1947 South-Western Railway Monuments Памятник в депо Щорс
Л-0134 П32 Moscow Railway Cherusti
Л-0135 П32 1947 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
Л-0152 П32 8454 07.1947 October railway Velikie Luki Тендер
Л-0153 П32 8555 1947 Moscow Railway Moskva-Sort.
Л-0154 П32 1947 West Siberian railway Other Памятник на ст. Камень-на-Оби
Л-0157 П32 8559 07.1947 Kuybyshev railway Abdulino
Л-0158 П32 8560 07.1947 North Caucasus railway Sal`sk
Л-0159 П32 8562 1947 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Л-0175 П32 8577 10121754 1947 1993 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0185 П32 8587 1947 Moscow Railway Moskva-Sort. "Имени 800-летия Москвы"
Л-0186 П32 8588 1947 West Siberian railway Barnaul Памятник в депо Барнаул
Л-0193 П32 8596 1947 12.2015 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
Л-0203 П32 8605 1947 Moscow Railway Moskva-Sort.
Л-0211 П32 8614 10.1947 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0212 1947 Moscow Railway Verkhovie
Л-0221 П32 8623 1947 Lithuanian Railway Radvilishkis Находится на базе запаса в Радвилишкисе
Л-0223 П32 1947 October railway Pskov
Л-0224 North Caucasus railway Other
Л-0227 П32 8629 10122273 1947 1994 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0234 П32 8636 10122349 1947 1998 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0236 П32 8639 1947 Lithuanian Railway Vilnius Памятник на ст. Вильнюс
Л-0239 П32 8642 1947 10.2013 North Caucasus railway Kavkazskaya Памятник в депо Кавказская
Л-0242 П32 8644 10122422 1947 1992 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0246 П32 12.1947 Trans-Baikal Railway Other
Л-0247 П32 8649 12.1947 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0254 П32 8656 1947 North Caucasus railway Bataisk
Л-0270 П32 8672 1948 North Caucasus railway Museum
Л-0279 П32 8681 1948 2001 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0282 П32 8684 1948 1982 Kaliningrad railway Museum KZD
Л-0295 П32 8698 1948 Other Other
Л-0298 П32 8701 South-Western Railway Unknown
Л-0303 П32 8705 10123032 1948 Northern railway Sharja
Л-0306 П32 1948 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-0312 П32 8714 1948 Latvian Railways Railway museum
Л-0315 П32 1948 East Siberian Railway Other
Л-0316 П32 8718 10123164 1948 1994 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0318 П32 8721 1948 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0319 П32 8722 1948 Moscow Railway Other
Л-0336 П32 8738 1948 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya
Л-0341 П32 8743 1948 08.1991 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1924
Л-0353 П32 1948 October railway Rzhev
Л-0355 П32 8757 1948 01.1989 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1925
Л-0359 П32 8760 06.1948 October railway Babaevo
Л-0361 П32 8763 06.1948 October railway SPb-Fin
Л-0367 10123677 Belarusian Railway Mogilev
Л-0369 П32 8772 1948 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-0371 П32 8774 1948 Moscow Railway Other
Л-0372 П32 8775 1948 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
Л-0374 П32 8776 1948 Kuybyshev railway Samara rail museum
Л-0378 П32 8780 1948 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0387 П32 8790 1948 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
Л-0392 1948 Moscow Railway Unecha Памятник в депо Унеча
Л-0394 П32 8797 1948 October railway Museum
Л-0395 П32 8798 1948 1990 Eesti Raudtee Tapa
Л-0396 П32 8799 10123966 1948 1990 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0404 1948 West Siberian railway Tayga
Л-0409 П32 8812 1948 West Siberian railway Other Памятник на ст. Анжерская
Л-0413 П32 8815 1948 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-0419 П32 1948 North Caucasus railway Other
Л-0432 Gorky Railway Other
Л-0450 П32 8852 1948 Moscow Railway Moskva-Sort. Паровоз "Виктор Талалихин"
Л-0460 П32 8862 1948 2001 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0465 П32 8867 1948 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Л-0470 П32 8872 1948 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
Л-0472 8874 09.12.1948 Belarusian Railway Kalinkovichi Памятник на ст. Лида
Л-0473 П32 8875 1948 East Siberian Railway Other
Л-0489 П32 8892 1949 Gorky Railway Tumskaya
Л-0498 9706 1950 Gorky Railway Other Памятник на станции Владимир
Л-0515 П32 8918 1949 10.1993 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1926
Л-0516 П32 8919 1949 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-0524 П32 8927 10125243 Belarusian Railway Lida
Л-0530 П32 8933 27.02.1949 Gorky Railway Sergatc Памчятник на станции Сергач
Л-0545 П32 8948 1949 1995 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
Л-0546 П32 8949 1949 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Л-0549 1949 Kuybyshev railway Other
Л-0552 П32 8955 1949 South-Eastern railway Elets Памятник в депо Россошь
Л-0554 П32 1949 Gorky Railway Other
Л-0557 П32 8960 1949 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-0560 П32 8963 1949 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-0562 П32 8965 1949 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-0563 П32 8966 1949 Belarusian Railway Kalinkovichi Памятник в г. Лида
Л-0564 П32 8967 24.03.1949 Gorky Railway Other Памятник на ст. Лянгасово
Л-0570 П32 8973 1949 Gorky Railway Sergatc
Л-0573 П32 8976 1949 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Л-0578 П32 8981 10125789 1949 1998 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0579 П32 Gorky Railway Other Памятник на ст. Шумерля
Л-0597 П32 1949 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-0599 П32 8993 1949 04.2015 Sverdlovsk railway Serov
Л-0613 П32 West Siberian railway Other
Л-0614 П32 9018 06.1949 West Siberian railway Other Памятника на привокзальной площади станции Томск-II
Л-0620 П32 9024 1949 West Siberian railway Belovo
Л-0626 П32 9032 07.1949 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk Консервация
Л-0632 П32 Gorky Railway Other
Л-0635 П32 9039 1949 North Caucasus railway Tikhoretskaya
Л-0640 П32 9044 07.1949 06.05.1988 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0646 П32 1949 East Siberian Railway Zima
Л-0649 П32 9044 1949 October railway Velikie Luki
Л-0651 П32 9046 1949 Kuybyshev railway Penza-1
Л-0661 П32 9065 1949 06.05.1988 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0664 П32 9059 1949 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0671 П32 1949 South-Western Railway Korosten Тендер
Л-0678 П32 9082 09.1949 Belarusian Railway Private ПО «БелАЗ»
Л-0681 П32 West Siberian railway Other
Л-0683 П32 9078 1949 Moscow Railway Verkhovie
Л-0684 П32 9079 1949 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk Консервация
Л-0691 П32 9086 1949 06.05.1988 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0692 П32 9096 10.1949 West Siberian railway Tayga
Л-0693 П32 9088 1949 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk Консервация
Л-0695 П32 9090 1949 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-0697 П32 9092 1949 West Siberian railway Other Памятник в городе Таштагол
Л-0703 П32 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Л-0705 П32 9109 1949 Kuybyshev railway Kinel'
Л-0718 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Л-0724 П32 9128 1949 1995 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
Л-0727 П32 9122 1949 Moscow Railway Kaluga
Л-0744 П32 9139 1949 Far Eastern Railway Other Музей Амурского моста
Л-0745 1949 West Siberian railway Tayga
Л-0753 П32 1950 Gorky Railway Sergatc
Л-0755 П32 1950 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-0759 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-0771 П32 9175 1950 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
Л-0773 П32 9177 10127736 1950 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0777 П32 9181 13.02.1950 October railway Ostashkov
Л-0782 1950 Gorky Railway Gorkyj-Sort
Л-0795 П32 1950 Gorky Railway Arzamas
Л-0800 Northern railway Other
Л-0801 П32 9205 17.03.1950 Gorky Railway Vladimir
Л-0811 1950 West Siberian railway Tayga
Л-0814 П32 1950 Lithuanian Railway Vilnius Памятник
Л-0815 П32 9219 1950 03.2013 Kuybyshev railway Samara rail museum
Л-0817 П32 Northern railway Ivanovo
Л-0818 П32 9222 1950 Gorky Railway Steam locomotive of
Л-0821 П32 9225 1950 06.1993 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1927
Л-0822 Northern railway Eletskaya
Л-0825 П32 9229 1950 Belarusian Railway Orsha
Л-0828 П32 9232 1950 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-0838 П32 1950 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-0842 П32 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-0849 П32 10128494 1950 Northern railway Vozhega
Л-0853 П32 1950 Belarusian Railway Other
Л-0858 П32 1950 04.2015 Sverdlovsk railway Egorshino
Л-0860 П32 9264 1950 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Л-0867 П32 1950 08.2012 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk
Л-0872 П32 1950 Gorky Railway Other
Л-0884 П32 1950 West Siberian railway Other
Л-0887 1950 West Siberian railway Tayga
Л-0890 П32 9294 1950 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-0894 П32 1950 West Siberian railway Topki
Л-0902 П32 1950 South-Eastern railway Elets
Л-0907 П32 9311 1950 06.1992 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1928
Л-0918 П32 1950 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-0919 П32 1950 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-0921 П32 1950 Sverdlovsk railway Kuzino
Л-0934 П32 1950 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-0935 South-Western Railway Shepetovka
Л-0937 П32 9341 1950 October railway Volhovstroi
Л-0945 П32 9349 1950 2017 Trans-Baikal Railway Borzja
Л-0949 1950 Gorky Railway Vladimir
Л-0954 П32 1950 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Л-0956 П32 1950 03.2016 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-2
Л-0961 П32 9365 10129617 1950 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-0971 П32 1950 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Л-0977 П32 1950 Kuybyshev railway Abdulino Памятник на ст.Абдулино
Л-0984 П32 1950 West Siberian railway Moskovka Памятник на привокзальной площади, ст. Исилькуль
Л-0986 П32 1950 2017 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk
Л-0993 П32 9397 1950 04.1993 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1929
Л-0997 П32 9401 1950 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1930
Л-1000 П32 Other Other
Л-1001 Other Other
Л-1013 1947 Moscow Railway Tula
Л-1027 Kaliningrad railway Kaliningrad
Л-1034 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1038 1948 South-Western Railway Chernigov
Л-1043 10130433 1948 Belarusian Railway Mogilev
Л-1045 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Л-1048 1948 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau Памятник у филиала КТЖ в Атырау
Л-1050 10130508 1948 Northern railway Sharja
Л-1052 1052 1948 October railway Pskov
Л-1054 1948 02.1994 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1931
Л-1055 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-1067 П32 1067 1948 West Siberian railway Topki Памятник на ст. Барабинск
Л-1068 Belarusian Railway Other
Л-1070 1070 1948 Volga railway Sennaya
Л-1073 1948 04.1991 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1932
Л-1077 1948 Kuybyshev railway Syzran'
Л-1078 1948 08.2012 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk
Л-1080 1080 1948 West Siberian railway Topki Памятник на ст. Называевская
Л-1092 10130920 Belarusian Railway Mogilev
Л-1093 1948 Belarusian Railway Minsk-Sortirovochnyj
Л-1097 1948 Belarusian Railway Minsk-Sortirovochnyj
Л-1098 10130987 1948 Belarusian Railway Mogilev
Л-1099 Belarusian Railway Mogilev
Л-1100 1948 11.1995 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1933
Л-1107 1107 1948 Northern railway Other Памятник в г. Ярославль
Л-1112 1948 West Siberian railway Other Памятник на ст. Прокопьевск под № 112
Л-1114 01.1949 Moscow Railway Unecha
Л-1120 Northern railway Niandoma
Л-1122 1949 Belarusian Railway Lida
Л-1124 1949 Volga railway im. M. Gor'kogo
Л-1131 1949 Gorky Railway Other
Л-1143 1949 04.2015 Sverdlovsk railway Egorshino
Л-1147 1949 Moscow Railway Kaluga
Л-1152 1949 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1155 1949 1992 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
Л-1156 1999 North Caucasus railway Kamenolomni
Л-1160 1949 Lithuanian Railway Radvilishkis Памятник на ст. Клайпеда
Л-1161 1949 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1934
Л-1163 1949 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort Памятник на ст. Черемхово
Л-1173 1949 Other Other
Л-1174 1174 1949 West Siberian railway Other Памятник на ст. Бийск
Л-1177 1949 Volga railway im. M. Gor'kogo
Л-1180 1949 02.2009 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-1184 1949 11.1995 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1935
Л-1190 1949 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1192 1192 1949 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1193 1949 October railway Velikie Luki Тендер с Л-3534
Л-1199 1949 October railway Other
Л-1206 1949 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1213 1949 Krasnoyarsk railway Ilanskaja
Л-1220 5010 1949 October railway Rzhev
Л-1226 1949 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
Л-1229 1949 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-1231 1949 1992 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
Л-1239 5029 1949 October railway Rzhev
Л-1242 1949 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-1245 5035 10132451 1949 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-1252 П32 1949 Trans-Baikal Railway Borzja Памятник на ст. Нижний Бестях
Л-1254 1949 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-1259 5049 1949 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum Реставрация ТЧ-7 Брест.
Л-1265 5055 01.1950 South-Eastern railway Other
Л-1266 5056 1950 1994 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
Л-1267 1950 Belarusian Railway Private ПО «БелАЗ»
Л-1268 1950 07.1988 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1271 5061 1950 03.1993 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1936
Л-1273 5063 1950 Northern railway Other Паровоз-памятник на ст.Вожега
Л-1276 1950 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1279 West Siberian railway Tayga
Л-1285 1950 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-1286 5076 1950 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1937
Л-1290 1950 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-1300 1950 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-1308 1950 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-1318 1950 North Caucasus railway Other
Л-1322 1950 Kuybyshev railway Penza-1
Л-1323 1950 Trans-Baikal Railway Borzja Памятник на станции Могзон
Л-1325 1950 02.2015 Trans-Baikal Railway Chita
Л-1344 5134 1950 West Siberian railway Belovo
Л-1346 1950 Krasnoyarsk railway Abakan-II Памятник на ст. Бискамжа
Л-1348 1950 01.2009 South Urals railway Zlatoust
Л-1353 1950 Sverdlovsk railway Sverdlovsk-Sort База запаса Дружинино
Л-1359 1950 Kuybyshev railway Samara
Л-1361 5151 1950 Eesti Raudtee Monuments EVR 1938, Памятник на ст. Тапа
Л-1368 5168 1950 06.1993 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1939
Л-1370 1950 Northern railway Other
Л-1456 1950 Kuybyshev railway Penza-1
Л-1475 1950 Belarusian Railway Polock
Л-1501 П32 9405 1950 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
Л-1507 9411 1950 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1940
Л-1508 П32 1950 October railway Rzhev
Л-1509 П32 9413 11.1950 29.12.1987 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1512 П32 1950 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-1513 П32 1950 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1518 П32 1950 Azerbaijan Railways Джульфа
Л-1521 П32 9425 1950 Kuybyshev railway Kinel' Памятник в депо Кинель
Л-1523 П32 1950 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1527 П32 9431 1950 October railway Pskov
Л-1529 П32 1950 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-1532 П32 9436 12.1950 11.11.1988 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1541 П32 1950 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-1546 П32 1950 October railway Velikie Luki
Л-1560 Moscow Railway Vyaz'ma-Sort.
Л-1562 South-Eastern railway Stariy Oskol
Л-1569 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-1578 П32 9482 02.1951 Volga railway im. M. Gor'kogo
Л-1585 П32 1951 South-Eastern railway Povorino Памятник в депо Поворино
Л-1590 1951 02.2009 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-1591 П32 1951 Gorky Railway Other Памятник в г. Юдино
Л-1594 П32 1951 02.2009 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-1602 П32 9506 1951 South-Western Railway Schors
Л-1617 П32 9521 1951 October railway Dno
Л-1622 П32 1951 Kuybyshev railway Ruzaevka
Л-1626 П32 1951 05.2008 Gorky Railway Judino
Л-1633 П32 9537 05.1951 South-Western Railway Schors
Л-1635 П32 1951 Sverdlovsk railway Other Памятник на ст. Нижний Тагил
Л-1637 П32 1951 03.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-1643 П32 9547 1951 03.2016 Sverdlovsk railway Serov
Л-1646 П32 9550 1951 Eesti Raudtee Railway museum
Л-1653 П32 1951 Sverdlovsk railway Serov
Л-1659 П32 1951 Kuybyshev railway Penza-1
Л-1665 1951 03.2008 South Urals railway Zlatoust
Л-1668 П32 1951 Sverdlovsk railway Serov Памятник в депо Серов-Сортировочный
Л-1669 П32 9573 10136695 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Л-1671 П32 9575 1951 03.2016 Sverdlovsk railway Egorshino
Л-1673 П32 9577 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
Л-1686 South Urals railway Other
Л-1699 П32 Gorky Railway Other Памятник на ст. Красноуфимск
Л-1705 1951 2011 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
Л-1709 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kurort Burabay
Л-1725 Sverdlovsk railway Serov
Л-1741 П32 1951 Belarusian Railway Other
Л-1750 П32 9654 1951 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Л-1754 П32 9658 1951 Moscow Railway Other
Л-1757 П32 1951 03.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-1759 П32 1951 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
Л-1760 Gorky Railway Zuevka
Л-1762 П32 1951 October railway Other
Л-1763 П32 1951 October railway Ostashkov
Л-1765 9672 12.1951 Kuybyshev railway Bugyl'ma станция Бугульма
Л-1768 1951 Moscow Railway Verkhovie
Л-1772 П32 9676 12.1951 Northern railway Ivanovo
Л-1778 П32 1951 06.2009 Sverdlovsk railway Vojnovka
Л-1781 П32 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
Л-1786 Northern railway Vorkuta
Л-1791 П32 1951 Gorky Railway Murom
Л-1792 9696 10137925 1951 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
Л-1795 1951 Moscow Railway Verkhovie
Л-1797 П32 1951 Gorky Railway Judino
Л-1799 П32 1952 09.2010 Gorky Railway Kirov
Л-1800 1952 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-1802 П32 9706 1952 Gorky Railway Other
Л-1808 П32 9712 1952 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1942
Л-1810 П32 1951 West Siberian railway Other
Л-1811 П32 9715 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Л-1817 П32 9721 02.1952 1987 October railway Novgorod
Л-1822 П32 1952 Moscow Railway Verkhovie Памятник на ст. Мценск
Л-1830 П32 1952 10.2011 North Caucasus railway Likhaya
Л-1831 П32 1952 Donetsk Railway Railway Museum
Л-1843 П32 1952 Gorky Railway Gorkyj-Sort
Л-1846 П32 9750 1952 02.2013 October railway Dno Памятник в депо Великие Луки
Л-1850 П32 1952 Northern railway Other
Л-1858 П32 9762 1952 October railway Pskov
Л-1859 П32 9763 1952 09.1991 Eesti Raudtee Tapa EVR 1943
Л-1866 1952 Moscow Railway Verkhovie
Л-1873 П32 1952 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2001 П32 9769 1952 03.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2003 1952 2011 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Л-2004 1952 North Caucasus railway Sal`sk Консервация
Л-2010 П32 Sverdlovsk railway Other
Л-2012 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Other
Л-2014 П32 1953 South-Western Railway Unknown
Л-2032 П32 9800 1953 Krasnoyarsk railway Abakan-II
Л-2035 П32 10120095 1953 Moscow Railway Roslavl Консервация
Л-2043 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Other
Л-2044 П32 1953 03.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2046 П32 1953 04.2014 North Caucasus railway Sal`sk
Л-2047 1953 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2048 П32 1953 Moscow Railway Roslavl Консервация
Л-2051 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Л-2055 П32 10121192 1953 North Caucasus railway Sal`sk
Л-2057 П32 9825 1953 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Л-2059 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-2061 П32 1953 Volga railway Memorials Памятник на станции им. М. Горького
Л-2064 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Л-2067 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Л-2080 П32 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-2084 П32 1953 08.2012 Trans-Baikal Railway Borzja
Л-2088 П32 1953 Krasnoyarsk railway Abakan-II Тендер
Л-2091 П32 1953 Krasnoyarsk railway Krasnoyarsk Тендер
Л-2094 П32 1953 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2098 П32 1953 October railway SPb-Sort-Mosk
Л-2100 П32 1953 03.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2102 П32 9877 1953 Northern railway Ivanovo
Л-2106 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2108 Northern railway Sharja
Л-2112 П32 1953 October railway Museum
Л-2113 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Л-2119 П32 1953 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-2125 П32 10141257 1953 Northern railway Vozhega
Л-2135 1953 Belarusian Railway Brest База запаса Кричев
Л-2138 П32 1953 South-Western Railway Unknown
Л-2142 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Л-2143 П32 1953 Other Other Выставка в КНР. 1953 г.
Л-2145 Northern railway Inta
Л-2155 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Л-2156 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Zima
Л-2162 9946 1953 Gorky Railway Other Памятник на ст. Шахунья
Л-2166 Northern railway Losta
Л-2173 П32 9957 1953 Gorky Railway Yoshkar-Ola
Л-2178 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Л-2180 П32 9964 09.1953 Northern railway Ivanovo Ремонт в депо Троицк
Л-2182 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Other Памятник в г. Улан-Удэ
Л-2184 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-2186 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Zima
Л-2196 П32 9980 1953 Finland railway Haapamäki
Л-2197 П32 9981 10.1953 12.2010 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
Л-2198 П32 1953 Northern railway Sosnogorsk Консервация
Л-2199 П32 1953 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-2200 П32 1953 Northern railway Sol'vychegodsk
Л-2208 П32 1954 Northern railway Buy
Л-2210 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2216 П32 10000 1953 Moscow Railway Moskva-Sort.
Л-2218 П32 11.1953 Northern railway Buy Памятник в депо Буй
Л-2222 П32 10006 1953 Northern railway Vozhega
Л-2230 Northern railway Yaroslavl-M
Л-2233 П32 1954 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-2236 П32 1954 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Л-2239 П32 1953 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Л-2240 Northern railway Ivanovo
Л-2244 П32 1953 12.2008 Northern railway Ivanovo
Л-2248 10032 1953 Gorky Railway Murom Памятник на ст. Муром
Л-2254 П32 1953 03.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2255 П32 10041 12.1953 Northern railway Losta
Л-2256 П32 1954 12.2014 Trans-Baikal Railway Borzja
Л-2257 П32 1954 Moscow Railway Roslavl Консервация
Л-2261 П32 1954 October railway Other
Л-2262 П32 1954 02.2009 Gorky Railway Agryz
Л-2264 П32 1954 Kuybyshev railway Other
Л-2269 Northern railway Kotlas
Л-2271 П32 1954 Northern railway Isakogorka
Л-2277 П32 1954 Moscow Railway Roslavl Консервация
Л-2278 П32 1954 West Siberian railway Other ТЧ Мундыбаш Томской ж. д.
Л-2279 П32 1954 Krasnoyarsk railway Ilanskaja
Л-2280 П32 1954 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Л-2281 П32 1954 Trans-Baikal Railway Belogorsk Памятник на ст. Бурея
Л-2284 П32 10070 1954 October railway Museum
Л-2285 П32 1954 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Л-2287 П32 1954 Trans-Baikal Railway Amurskoe
Л-2289 П32 1954 1976 Lithuanian Railway Other Памятник у детского лагеря "LG", Игналина
Л-2295 10142958 1954 04.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2298 10084 1954 October railway Museum
Л-2306 October railway Other
Л-2309 П32 1954 South-Western Railway Monuments Памятник на ст. Казатин
Л-2313 П32 1954 03.2008 South Urals railway Zlatoust
Л-2314 П32 1954 October railway Ostashkov
Л-2317 П32 10103 1954 Eesti Raudtee Monuments EVR 1944, Памятник на ст. Таллин-Балти
Л-2324 П32 1954 04.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2331 П32 1954 Volga railway Other Саратовская дирекция тяги
Л-2335 П32 1954 Moscow Railway Lgov
Л-2336 1954 Moscow Railway Verkhovie
Л-2340 П32 10126 1954 Moscow Railway Roslavl Консервация
Л-2342 10128 1954 Moscow Railway Moscow Museum
Л-2344 П32 10130 1954 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Л-2345 П32 10131 1954 Kuybyshev railway Penza-1 Памятник на ст. Рузаевка
Л-2349 П32 1954 South-Eastern railway Belgorod
Л-2351 П32 1954 Moscow Railway Roslavl Консервация
Л-2355 1954 Moscow Railway Verkhovie
Л-2357 П32 1954 04.2008 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-2360 П32 1954 Latvian Railways ?
Л-2361 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2363 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2368 П32 1954 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2382 П32 1954 Northern railway Sosnogorsk
Л-2384 П32 1954 Northern railway Ivanovo
Л-3001 1953 Moscow Railway Roslavl Консервация
Л-3006 1953 12.2009 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk MRT
Л-3008 1953 200* Moscow Railway Roslavl
Л-3014 1953 Trans-Baikal Railway Other памятник в депо Могоча
Л-3020 1953 11.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Л-3022 Trans-Baikal Railway Other

Shown records: 500 of 1079

«« 1 2 3 »»
All in the one table / Written off and transferred separately
Hide photos / Show photos

Requests: 4
0.048 (0.026) s