List of the vehicles

Su


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


Serial type Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
Су Belarusian Railway Orsha
Су October Railway Other
Су.96-04 Northern Railway Losta
Су.96-06 1925 Northern Railway Other
Су.96-11 1925 October Railway Ostashkov
Су96-21 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Су.96-21 1925 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Су.96-25 Southern Railways Kharkov
Су.96-28 Far Eastern Railway Other
Су.96-30 1925 Northern Railway Other Сут
Су.96-32 1925 October Railway Ostashkov Сут
Су.96-35 Other Other
Су.96-36 Moscow Railway Other
Су.96-37 152 5206 05.1925 Moscow Railway Golutvin
Су96-40 152 5209 1925 Moscow Railway Imeni Ilyicha 4-ый Су, построенный Коломзаводом
Су.96-48 152 5217 1925 South-Eastern Railway Private Краснояружский сахарный завод (ст. Свекловичная)
Су.96-51 152 5342 1925 Other Other
Су.96-62 Other Other
Су.96-63 October Railway Ostashkov
Су.96-66 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
Су.96-75 Other Other
Су96-76 152 1926 Northern Railway Mikun
Су.96-78 October Railway SPb-Fin
Су.96-78 152 1926 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk
Су.96-92 1925 Southern Railways Poltava
Су.96-94 1925 October Railway Ostashkov
Су.97-05 Moscow Railway Other
Су.97-12 153 5394 1926 October Railway Other Первый паровоз "заводского типа 153"
Су.97-15 153 5396 1926 Moscow Railway Imeni Ilyicha
Су.97-16 153 5398 1926 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kurskaya
Су.97-29 153 5411 1926 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
Су.97-47 153 5429 1926 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су.97-48 153 5430 1926 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
Су.97-58 Northern Railway Other
Су97-59 October Railway Babaevo
Су.98-21 Moscow Railway Other
Су.98-33 October Railway Ostashkov
Су.98-36 North Caucasus Railway Taganrog
Су.98-39 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Су.98-62 Southern Railways Kharkov
Су.98-65 153 5487 1926 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су.98-68 153 5490 1927 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
Су.98-76 153 5498 1927 03.1963 October Railway Vyborg
Су.98-78 153 5500 1927 Moscow Railway Other
Су.98-80 153 5502 1927 Moscow Railway Imeni Ilyicha
Су.98-83 153 5505 1927 Moscow Railway Imeni Ilyicha
Су.98-91 153 5513 1927 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Су.98-92 153 5514 1927 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Су.99-07 153 5528 1927 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Су.99-11 153 5532 1927 October Railway Ostashkov
Су.99-19 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Су.99-25 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Су.99-32 1965 South Urals Railways Kartаli
Су.99-39 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Су.99-44 October Railway Ostashkov
Су99-54 Southern Railways Poltava
Су.99-63 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Су.99-69 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Су.99-70 Moscow Railway Other
Су.99-75 1928 1965 October Railway Private Ленинградская мебельная фабрика №1
Су.99-77 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Су.99-79 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
Су.99-91 153 5597 1927 East Siberian Railway Gusinoye Ozero
Су.99-92 153 5598 1927 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су.99-95 153 5601 1927 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су.99-96 153 5602 1927 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су.99-98 153 5604 1927 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk
Су100-02 153 5607 1927 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су100-15 153 5620 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Су100-18 153 5623 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
Су100-19 153 5624 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Pas Паровоз "Чекист"
Су100-38 153 5667 1928 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl. Паровоз машиниста В.А. Томке
Су100-43 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су100-49 October Railway SPb-Fin
Су100-61 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Су100-62 South-Eastern Railway Liski
Су100-68 Kaliningrad railway Kaliningrad
Су100-70 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
Су100-71 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Су100-74 Moscow Railway Other
Су100-85 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Су100-88 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Су100-91 153 5686 1928 Northern Railway Sharja
Су100-94 153 5699 1928 Northern Railway Losta
Су100-95 153 5690 1928 Northern Railway Other
Су101-06 153 5701 1929 Estonian Railway Tallinn-Kopli
Су101-08 153 5703 1929 Northern Railway Losta
Су101-10 153 5705 1929 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-M
Су101-14 153 5709 1929 Southern Railways Kharkov
Су101-15 153 5710 1929 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су101-17 153 5712 1929 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kurskaya
Су101-19 153 5714 1929 October Railway Kandalaksha
Су101-22 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kurskaya
Су101-23 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су101-24 Moscow Railway Other
Су101-26 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Су101-28 October Railway Other
Су200-06 153 6357 1932 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
Су200-09 153 6360 1932 South Urals Railways Other
Су200-16 153 6367 1932 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
Су200-18 153 6369 1932 Southern Railways Kharkov
Су200-20 153 6371 1932 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Су200-34 162 6385 1932 1972 October Railway Private Ивановское, завод "Ленпроммеханизация"
Су200-41 153 6392 1932 1968 October Railway Vyborg
Су200-43 153 6394 1932 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Су200-52 153 6430 1932 Odessa Railways Hristinovka
Су200-56 153 6461 1932 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
Су200-66 153 6471 1932 Belarusian Railway Orsha
Су200-67 153 6472 1932 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
Су200-68 153 6473 1932 1951 October Railway Rzhev
Су200-72 153 6477 1932 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су200-74 153 6479 1932 1978 October Railway Private Новгородский конденсаторный завод
Су200-78 153 6483 1932 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
Су200-88 153 6493 1932 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Су200-91 153 6496 1932 Southern Railways Kharkov
Су200-93 153 6498 1932 Other Other
Су201-24 153 6548 1932 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Су201-30 153 6554 1932 Odessa Railways Other
Су201-34 153 6558 1932 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Су201-42 153 6565 1933 October Railway Private Старорусский хлебокомбинат
Су201-63 153 6587 1932 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Су201-73 153 6597 1933 Southern Railways Other
Су201-88 153 6612 1933 October Railway Private Новгородский конденсаторный завод
Су201-92 153 6616 1933 Moscow Railway Other
Су202-20 Moscow Railway Oryol-Sort.
Су202-33 153 6656 1933 Kuybyshev Railway Abdulino
Су202-47 153 6670 1933 Odessa Railways Other
Су202-61 153 6684 1933 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су202-62 153 6685 1933 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су202-67 153 6690 1933 Donetsk Railway Other
Су202-79 153 6711 1933 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kurort Burabay
Су202-85 153 6717 1933 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су202-86 153 6718 1933 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
Су202-87 153 6719 1933 Donetsk Railway Liman
Су202-91 153 6723 1933 Kuybyshev Railway Syzran'
Су202-99 162 6731 1933 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
Су203-16 1933 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
Су203-23 162 6754 1933 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су203-44 162 6775 1934 Odessa Railways Other
Су203-62 162 6794 1934 Latvian Railways Other
Су203-64 162 6796 1934 South Urals Railways Other
Су204-13 162 6844 1934 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су204-14 162 6845 1934 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су204-17 162 6848 1934 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kurskaya опытный, ходоувеличитель Патлых
Су204-20 162 6851 1934 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kurskaya
Су204-33 162 6864 1934 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су204-35 162 6866 1934 1980 October Railway Private Ленинград, Приморский завод
Су204-46 162 6877 1934 1979 October Railway Private Новгородский конденсаторный завод
Су204-58 162 6889 1934 South Urals Railways Other
Су204-63 162 6894 1934 Odessa Railways Other
Су204-71 162 6902 1934 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су204-81 162 6912 1934 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Су204-82 162 6913 1934 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су204-94 162 6925 1935 Other Other
Су204-95 162 6926 1934 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya Памятник в депо Узловая
Су205-04 162 6934 1934 1970 Belarusian Railway Other
Су205-06 162 6936 1934 1974 October Railway Novgorod
Су205-07 162 6937 1934 Moscow Railway Vyaz'ma-Sort.
Су205-08 162 6938 1934 1966 Gorky Railway Other
Су205-12 162 6942 1934 West Siberian railway Other
Су205-18 162 6948 1934 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су205-23 162 6953 1934 Odessa Railways Other
Су205-34 162 6964 1934 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су205-43 162 6973 1934 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су205-44 162 6974 1934 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Су205-46 162 6976 1934 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Су205-58 162 6988 1935 Moscow Railway Ryazan
Су205-59 162 6989 1935 Moscow Railway Ryazan
Су205-62 162 6992 1935 Northern Railway Sharja
Су205-65 162 6995 1935 Other Other
Су205-84 1935 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Су205-87 162 7017 1935 Belarusian Railway Other
Су205-90 162 7020 1935 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су205-91 1949 1968 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude Памятник в депо Улан-Удэ
Су205-94 162 7024 1935 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Су205-95 162 7025 1935 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Су205-99 162 7031 1935 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Су206-14 1935 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су206-15 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су206-16 1935 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Су206-17 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су206-25 1935 1983 Northern Railway Ivanovo
Су206-36 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су206-38 1935 East Siberian Railway Slydy'anka
Су206-41 1935 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су206-48 1935 October Railway Museum
Су206-53 1935 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Су206-56 1935 October Railway CMRT БЗ Лебяжье
Су206-77 1935 Transnistrian railroad Other Памятник на ст. Бендеры
Су206-89 1935 Odessa Railways Other
Су206-96 1935 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
Су206-98 1935 Other Other
Су207-04 162 7035 1935 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Су207-08 162 7039 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су207-09 162 7040 1935 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су207-15 162 7046 1935 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy Тендер
Су207-18 162 7049 1935 Other Other
Су207-19 162 7050 1935 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су207-20 162 7050 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су207-30 162 7061 1935 Belarusian Railway Other
Су207-32 162 7063 1935 1979 October Railway Private Новгородский конденсаторный завод
Су207-35 162 7066 1935 Other Other
Су207-46 162 7077 1935 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су207-52 162 7083 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су207-54 162 7085 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су207-59 162 7090 1935 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су207-60 162 7091 1935 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су207-61 162 7092 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су207-62 162 7093 1935 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су207-63 162 7094 1935 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су207-72 162 7103 1935 October Railway Private Ржевский завод силикатного кирпича
Су207-76 162 7107 1935 Moscow Railway Imeni Ilyicha
Су207-83 162 7114 1935 1979 October Railway Private Новгородский конденсаторный завод
Су207-87 162 7118 1935 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Pas
Су208-40 162 7171 1935 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су208-42 1935 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
Су208-52 162 7183 1935 Other Other
Су208-59 162 7190 1935 Other Other
Су208-62 162 7193 1935 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су208-64 162 7195 1935 October Railway Other Памятник в г. Ржев
Су208-66 162 7197 1935 October Railway Private Судостроительный завод "Алмаз"
Су208-76 162 7207 1935 Odessa Railways Other
Су208-78 162 7209 1935 October Railway Museum Тендер с Су206-48
Су208-79 162 7210 1935 North Caucasus Railway Other Музей "Военная горка", Темрюк
Су208-82 162 7213 1935 Other Other
Су208-85 162 7216 1935 Southern Railways Kharkov
Су208-86 162 7217 1935 Moscow Railway Oryol-Sort.
Су208-88 162 7219 1935 Trans–Mongolian Railway Other Музей Дудн-Гол
Су208-96 162 7227 1935 October Railway Other
Су208-97 162 7228 1935 Southern Railways Kharkov
Су209-04 1935 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су209-06 1935 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су209-08 1935 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су209-14 1935 Other Other
Су209-20 1935 Belarusian Railway Orsha
Су209-23 1935 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya Последний довоеный Су Сормовского завода
Су210-04 Other Other
Су210-16 162 7240 1936 Other Other
Су210-43 162 7273 1936 October Railway SPb-Fin Тендер с Су214-10
Су210-68 162 7298 1936 October Railway Msk-Okt
Су210-69 163 7299 1936 October Railway Msk-Okt
Су210-88 162 7318 1936 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су210-96 162 7326 1936 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су210-98 162 7328 1936 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су210-99 162 7329 1936 Northern Railway Sharja
Су211-13 162 7397 1936 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
Су211-15 162 7399 1936 Other Other
Су211-20 162 7404 1937 Donetsk Railway Other
Су211-29 162 7413 1937 Belarusian Railway Other
Су211-43 162 7427 1937 North Caucasus Railway Other
Су211-44 162 7428 1937 L'viv Railways Other
Су211-49 162 7433 1936 1977 October Railway Private Ленинград, мебельная фабрика № 1
Су211-51 162 7435 1937 Moscow Railway Other
Су211-56 162 7440 1937 1972 October Railway Kem'
Су211-59 162 7443 1937 Gorky Railway Murom
Су211-61 162 7445 1937 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Су211-69 162 7453 1937 Other Other
Су211-75 162 7459 1937 South-Eastern Railway Other Старый Оскол, памятник
Су211-85 162 7469 1937 Kuybyshev Railway Samara Памятник в депо Самара
Су211-94 162 7478 1937 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov
Су212-21 163 7504 1937 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су212-30 163 7513 1937 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II Памятник в депо Хабаровск-2
Су212-42 163 7525 1937 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
Су212-53 163 7536 1937 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
Су212-61 163 7544 1937 Southern Railways Other
Су212-90 163 7573 1937 West Siberian railway Private
Су213-11 163 7593 1938 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су213-12 163 7594 1938 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су213-13 163 7595 1938 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су213-15 163 7597 1938 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су213-20 163 7602 1938 Uzbekistan railways Other
Су213-21 163 7603 1938 1973 October Railway Private Ленинград, завод "Русские самоцветы"
Су213-23 163 7605 1938 October Railway Other
Су213-42 163 7624 1938 West Siberian railway MZHT Novosibirsk
Су213-46 163 7630 1938 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
Су213-56 163 7640 1938 Belarusian Railway Other
Су213-58 163 7642 1938 October Railway SPb-Fin Консервация (Подмосковсная)
Су213-69 163 1938 South Urals Railways Private
Су213-89 163 7673 1938 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Памятник на ст. Пенза-I
Су214-10 163 7797 1939 1975 October Railway SPb-Fin ex Су215-15
Су214-30 Other Other
Су214-31 П15 7710 1938 Other Other Опытный, с газососной тягой
Су214-33 163 7716 1938 Moscow Railway Kaluga Памятник на ст. Калуга-1
Су214-34 163 7717 1938 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су214-36 163 7719 1938 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су214-38 7721 1938 Southwestern Railways Kiev-Pass.
Су214-39 163 7722 1938 Other Other
Су214-42 163 7725 1938 October Railway Other
Су214-46 163 7729 1938 October Railway Private
Су214-54 163 7737 1938 Moscow Railway Imeni Ilyicha
Су214-56 163 7739 1938 Other Other
Су214-59 163 7742 1938 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
Су214-67 163 7750 1938 North Caucasus Railway Other
Су214-69 163 7752 1938 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Су214-71 163 7754 1938 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk Памятник в Новоишимском под номером Эг.5028
Су214-80 П15 7759 1938 Other Other
Су214-99 163 7782 1939 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Су215-15 163 7797 1939 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya -> Су214-10
Су215-20 163 7802 1939 October Railway Private
Су215-46 163 7828 1939 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Су215-48 П16 7830 1939 Other Other Имени им. героя Советского Союза П.Осипенко
Су215-49 П19 7831 1939 Other Other Опытный, с воздухоподогревателем.
Су215-50 163 7832 1939 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya Памятник | настоящий номер Су251-94
Су215-64 163 7846 1939 Other Other
Су215-68 163 7850 1939 09.2009 Zabaikal Railway Other Памятник на ст. Хилок
Су215-70 163 7852 1939 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су215-80 163 7872 1939 Moscow Railway Private Пивзавод им. Бадаева, Москва
Су215-87 7879 1939 Other Other
Су216-17 163 7973 1939 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су216-18 163 7974 1939 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су216-19 163 7975 1939 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су216-20 163 7976 1939 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су216-21 163 7977 1940 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су216-22 163 7978 1940 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су216-32 П16 8022 1940 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
Су216-34 П16 8016 1940 October Railway Med Gora Тендер
Су216-35 П16 8017 1940 Odessa Railways Private
Су216-48 П16 8030 1940 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Сум216-54 П16 8036 1940 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су216-61 October Railway Novgorod
Сум216-61 П16 8043 1940 October Railway Private Судостроительный завод "Алмаз"
Су216-65 П16 8047 1940 October Railway Other Тендер
Су216-69 П16 8051 1940 October Railway Private Лужский завод ЖБИ
Сум216-80 П19 8062 1940 Other Other Испытания в НИИЖТ, 1940
Сум216-83 П19 8065 1940 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Сум216-92 П19 8074 1940 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су216-95 П19 8077 1940 Southern Railways Other
Су216-96 П19 8078 1940 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Сум217-07 П19 8106 1940 1973 October Railway Private Ленинград, завод "Русские самоцветы"
Су217-29 П19 8135 1940 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Су217-36 П19 8142 1940 Northern Railway Other
Су217-50 П19 8156 1941 Moscow Railway Other
Су217-60 П19 8173 1941 Belarusian Railway Polock
Су217-61 October Railway Other
Сум217-61 1940 October Railway Msk-Okt
Су217-72 Сум217-72 1941 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
Сум217-76 П19 8199 1941 Latvian Railways Other
Сум217-77 П19 8200 1941 Latvian Railways Other
Сум217-78 П19 8201 1941 Latvian Railways Other
Сум218-05 П19 8257 1941 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Сум218-15 П19 8267 1941 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су218-18 П19 8270 1941 1973 October Railway Private Ленинград, абразивный завод "Ильич"
Су218-24 П19 8276 1941 October Railway Private
Су218-26 П19 8278 1941 Southwestern Railways Schors
Су218-28 П19 8280 1941 October Railway Other
Су218-31 Odessa Railways Hristinovka
Су218-37 П19 8289 1941 Belarusian Railway Other
Сум218-39 П19 8291 1941 Other Other Последний Су выпущенный Коломенским заводом
Су250-01 Other Other Первый послевоенный Су завода Красное Сормово.
Су250-13 1949 1978 North Caucasus Railway Private Краснодарский опытный завод ЖБИ
Су250-19 Moscow Railway Other
Су250-22 3426 1948 1987 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
Су250-29 October Railway Msk-Okt
Су250-30 1948 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum
Су250-43 1949 Belarusian Railway Zhlobin Памятник на ст. Жлобин
Су250-57 10.1948 1977 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
Су250-58 1948 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Су250-64 10120707 1948 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk
Су250-65 1948 Uzbekistan railways Other Памятник на ст. Бухара
Су250-70 Belarusian Railway Minsk-Sortirovochnyj
Су250-74 1948 October Railway SPb-Fin Консервация
Су250-78 1948 Southern Railways Lozovaya
Су250-87 1948 Northern Railway Other
Су250-91 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
Су250-94 1948 Uzbekistan railways Museum
Су250-95 October Railway Other
Су251-00 1950 Estonian Railway Railway museum Тендер с Су252-94
Су251-06 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Су251-09 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Су251-12 1949 Other Other
Су251-15 1949 Gorky Railway Other
Су251-27 1949 Southwestern Railways Monuments Памятник в ТЧ-4 Жмеринка
Су251-32 1949 Gorky Railway Other
Су251-33 1949 Southern Railways monuments Установлен в Полтаве
Су251-37 1949 Northern Railway Ivanovo
Су251-47 1949 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су251-48 1949 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су251-49 1949 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су251-50 1949 North Caucasus Railway Other Памятник в ТЧ Тимашевская
Су251-52 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су251-53 South-Eastern Railway Other
Су251-54 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су251-55 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су251-58 3562 1949 October Railway CMRT
Су251-59 Lithuanian Railway Other
Су251-64 3568 1949 Estonian Railway Monuments EVR 1911, Памятник на ст. Валга (Су251-98)
Су251-86 1949 Odessa Railways AZIZU
Су251-91 1949 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk
Су251-92 1949 1987 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Су251-93 3622 1949 1987 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
Су251-94 3598 1949 North Caucasus Railway Other Су215-50
Су251-97 1949 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya Су205-91
Су252-06 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су252-07 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су252-08 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су252-17 3621 1949 1988 Belarusian Railway Gomel Памятник у депо Гомель
Су252-18 1949 03.1987 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk
Су252-20 10120699 1949 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk
Су252-21 Donetsk Railway Railway Museum
Су252-29 1949 1977 Estonian Railway Unsorted
Су252-32 1949 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Су252-34 Belarusian Railway Other
Су252-35 1949 Belarusian Railway Polock Тендер
Су252-36 Other Other
Су252-37 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су252-39 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су252-45 1949 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Су252-52 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су252-53 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су252-54 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су252-55 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су252-56 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су252-57 Other Other
Су252-58 October Railway Msk-Okt
Су252-61 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
Су252-69 Northern Railway Kotlas
Су252-73 1949 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Су252-79 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Су252-80 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Су252-84 1950 Estonian Railway Tallinn-Kopli
Су252-94 3698 1950 Estonian Railway Railway museum EVR 1912
Су252-95 3699 1950 October Railway Other Памятник в депо СПб-Пассажирский-Московский
Су253-15 3719 1950 October Railway Museum
Су253-16 Other Other Фильм «Урок жизни»
Су253-20 3724 1950 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Су253-25 3729 1950 L'viv Railways Other Памятник на станции Ковель
Су253-26 1950 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Су253-32 1950 Northern Railway Kotlas
Су253-33 1950 Gorky Railway Steam locomotive of
Су253-40 1950 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Су253-59 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су253-60 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
Су253-61 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су253-63 East Siberian Railway Zima
Су253-64 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су253-65 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
Су253-67 1950 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
Су253-72 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су253-73 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су253-74 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су253-75 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
Су253-82 3786 1950 October Railway CMRT
Су253-85 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
Су253-93 1951 Southern Railways Poltava
Су254-10 1951 October Railway Private Тендер
Су254-11 3814 1951 1987 October Railway Private Лужский завод ЖБИ


Records shown: 446 of 446

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos