List of the vehicles

Sr


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


Serial type Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
Ср-хххх Kuybyshev Railway Other
Ср-???? October Railway Other
СР South Urals Railways Buzuluk
СР-б/н Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
СР-б/н Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
СР-б/н Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
СР-б/н Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
СР-б/н Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср3 South Urals Railways Other
СР-б/н Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-хххх 199* Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-003 South Urals Railways Service Лаборатория АЛСН и радиосвязи Курганского отделения ЮУЖД
Ср-501 01.1947 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-502 1947 1980 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-503 1947 1973 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-504 1947 1973 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr. (EMUs)
Ср-505 1947 1977 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr. (EMUs)
Ср-506 1947 06.1976 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr. (EMUs)
Ср-507 1947 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-508 1947 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Ср-509 1947 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-510 1947 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-511 1948 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-16 Никополь
Ср-512 1948 1981 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-513 1948 1970 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-514 1948 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-515 1948 1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-516 1948 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-517 1948 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-16 Никополь
Ср-518 1948 1985 Georgian Railway Samtredia
Ср-519 1948 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-520 1948 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-521 1948 Uzbekistan railways Angren
Ср-522 1948 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-523 1948 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-524 1948 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-525 1948 Moscow Railway Tulachermet
Ср-526 1948 1971 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-527 1948 1969 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-528 1948 1981 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-529 1948 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-530 1948 1981 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-531 1948 1982 L'viv Railways Other
Ср-532 1948 North Caucasus Railway Private
Ср-533 1948 1986 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-534 1948 1972 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср-535 1948 1970 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-536 1948 1972 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-537 1948 1973 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-538 1948 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-539 1948 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-540 1948 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср-541 1948 1979 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-Sort
Ср-542 1948 09.1981 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-543 1949 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-544 1949 1970 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-545 1949 1981 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-546 1949 09.1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-547 1949 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-548 1949 Moscow Railway Tulachermet
Ср-549 1949 1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-550 1949 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-551 1949 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-552 1949 1984 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-553 1949 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-554 1949 1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-555 1949 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-556 1949 1981 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-557 1949 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-558 1949 1981 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
Ср-559 1949 1981 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср-560 1949 1979 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-561 1949 Uzbekistan railways Angren
Ср-562 1949 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Smichka
Ср-563 1949 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-564 1949 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Ср-565 1949 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-566 1949 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-567 1949 1980 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr. (EMUs)
Ср-568 1949 1985 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-569 1949 1981 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-570 1949 Uzbekistan railways Angren
Ср-571 1949 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-572 1949 1979 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-573 1949 1981 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-574 1948 1983 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-575 1949 09.1968 October Railway Other
Ср-576 1949 1981 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-577 1949 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср-578 1949 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-579 1949 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-580 1949 1973 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-581 1949 1981 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-582 1949 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-583 1949 Sverdlovsk Railway Private НТМК
Ср-584 1949 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-585 1949 08.1982 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-586 1949 South Urals Railways Magnitogorsk
Ср-587 1949 1981 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-588 1949 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-589 1949 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-590 1949 1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Smichka
Ср-591 1949 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-592 1949 1973 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-593 1949 1972 L'viv Railways Other
Ср-594 1949 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-595 1949 South Urals Railways Other
Ср-596 1949 1981 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-597 1949 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср-598 1949 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-599 1950 1971 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср-600 1950 1981 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср-601 1950 Cisdnieper Railways Nikopol (EMUs)
Ср-602 1950 1981 South Urals Railways Troitck
Ср-603 18518050 1950 Cisdnieper Railways South-West railway Самоходный вагон измерения контактной сети (СВИКС-005); ЭЧ-2
Ср-604 1950 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
Ср-605 1950 1970 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ВЛс-606 1950 Donetsk Railway Railway technics
Ср-607 1950 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-608 04.1950 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср-609 1950 1988 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-610 1950 1985 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср-611 1950 East Siberian Railway Private комбинат "ВостУголь"
Ср-613 1950 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-614 1950 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-615 1950 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-616 1950 1988 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-617 1950 1982 South Urals Railways Troitck
Ср-618 1950 1978 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср-619 1950 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-620 1950 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-621 1950 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-622 1950 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-623 1950 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-624 1950 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-625 1950 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-626 1950 1981 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-627 1950 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-628 1950 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-629 1950 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср-630 1950 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср-631 1950 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-632 1950 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
Ср-633 1950 1981 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-634 1950 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-635 1950 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-636 1950 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-637 1950 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-638 1950 1981 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-639 1950 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-640 1950 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-641 1950 1971 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-642 1950 1985 Georgian Railway Other
Ср-643 1950 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-644 1950 Cisdnieper Railways Nikopol'
Ср-645 1950 South Urals Railways ECh Tchelyabinsk
Ср-646 1950 04.1969 L'viv Railways Other
Ср-647 1950 1981 Georgian Railway Other
Ср-648 1950 1984 Georgian Railway Other
Ср-649 1950 1972 Georgian Railway Other
Ср-650 1950 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-651 1950 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-652 1950 1981 South Urals Railways Troitck
Ср-653 1950 Uzbekistan railways Private
Ср-654 1950 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-655 1950 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-656 1950 1985 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср-657 1950 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-658 1950 1981 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-659 1950 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-660 1950 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-661 Uzbekistan railways Private
Ср-662 1950 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-663 1950 1981 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср-664 1950 1976 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср-665 1950 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-666 1950 1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-667 1950 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-668 1950 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-669 1950 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-670 1950 1971 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-671 1950 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-672 1950 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-673 1950 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-674 1951 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-675 1951 1971 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-676 1951 East Siberian Railway Private Хольдбольжинский комбинат "Вост Уголь"
Ср-677 1951 1982 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-678 1951 Uzbekistan railways Private Ахангаранский цементный завод
Ср-679 1951 04.1982 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср-680 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-681 1951 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-682 1951 1985 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-683 1951 1982 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-684 1951 1982 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср-685 1951 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-686 1951 Azerbaijan Railways Service СВИКС-001
Ср-687 1951 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-688 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-689 1951 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-690 1951 1982 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-691 1951 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-692 1951 South Urals Railways ECh Tchelyabinsk
Ср-693 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-694 1951 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
Ср-695 1951 October Railway Other в/ч
Ср-696 1951 1982 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср-697 1951 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-698 1951 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-699 СР 699 1951 08.1982 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср-700 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-701 1951 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-702 1951 1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-703 1951 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-704 1951 South Urals Railways Magnitogorsk
Ср-705 1951 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-706 1951 1982 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-707 1951 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-708 1951 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-709 1951 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-710 1951 1983 Donetsk Railway Liman
Ср-711 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-712 1951 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-713 1951 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-714 1951 11.1978 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
Ср-717 1951 10.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
Ср-719 1951 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-720 1951 1982 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
Ср-721 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-722 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-723 1951 1982 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
Ср-724 1951 1986 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-725 1951 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-726 1951 1984 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-727 1951 1985 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-728 1951 1985 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-729 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-730 1951 Northern Railway Monzales Солигаличский известковый комбинат
Ср-731 1951 1984 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-732 1951 09.1980 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср-733 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-734 1951 1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср-735 1951 1983 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-736 1951 1984 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Ср-737 1951 1984 L'viv Railways Other
Ср-738 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-739 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-740 1951 South Urals Railways Korkino
Ср-741 11.1951 1983 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср-742 1951 1983 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-743 1951 1986 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-744 1951 10.1986 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-745 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-746 1951 1985 Georgian Railway Other
Ср-747 1951 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
Ср-748 1951 October Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
Ср-749 1951 05.1979 Sverdlovsk Railway ECh Sverdlovskaya
Ср-750 1951 1989 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-751 1951 1983 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср-752 1951 1987 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-753 1951 1983 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
Ср-754 1951 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Ср-755 1951 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-756 1951 1987 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-757 1951 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-758 1951 Sverdlovsk Railway Smichka
Ср-759 1951 1982 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср-760 1951 1983 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
Ср-761 1951 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-762 1951 1988 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-763 1951 1978 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Ср-764 1951 1992 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-765 1951 October Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
Ср-766 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-767 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-768 1951 1975 Georgian Railway Other
Ср-769 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-770 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-771 1951 1985 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-772 1951 1984 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-773 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Balhash mine
Ср-774 1951 1986 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-775 1952 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-776 1952 1984 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-777 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-778 1952 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-779 1952 ≈ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
Ср-780 1952 1982 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-781 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-882 1952 1983 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-883 1952 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-884 04.1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-885 1952 South Urals Railways Kurgan (EMU)
Ср-886 1952 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
Ср-887 1952 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-888 1952 1984 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-889 04.1952 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-890 1952 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-891 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-892 1952 1985 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср-893 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-894 1952 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-895 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-896 06.1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Ср-897 1952 1983 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-898 06.1952 03.1984 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-899 1952 1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-900 1952 1983 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-901 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-902 1952 1983 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-903 1952 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-904 1952 Cisdnieper Railways PGOK
Ср-905 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-906 1952 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-907 1952 1984 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-908 1952 1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср-1009 1952 1987 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-1010 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1011 1952 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-1012 1952 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-1013 1952 1985 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср-1014 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-1015 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1016 1952 1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-1017 1952 1984 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-1018 1952 Georgian Railway Other
Ср-1019 1952 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср-1020 1952 1983 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-1021 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1022 1952 1987 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-1023 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1024 1952 1975 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-1025 1952 1983 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-1026 1952 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-1027 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-1028 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-1029 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1030 1952 1987 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-1031 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1032 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-1033 1952 1986 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
Ср-1034 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1035 1952 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-1036 1952 1985 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-1037 1952 1986 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-1038 1952 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Ср-1039 1952 mid 1980s Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-1040 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1041 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
Ср-1042 1952 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Stepnogorsk
Ср-1043 1952 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.

Records shown: 352 of 352

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos