List of the vehicles

KDE163


Кран с дизель-электрическим приводом, грузоподъёмностью 16 т


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


««12»»
ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
КДЭ163 Belarusian Railway Private ОАО "Завод сборного железобетона №3 г. Витебска"
КДЭ163 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private "Павлодарский тракторный завод им. В.И. Ленина"
КДЭ163-ХХХ Southwestern Railways Service
КДЭ163-???? Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
КДЭ163 North Caucasus Railway Promtransvagon
КДЭ163 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Исетский гранитный карьер
КДЭ163 Gorky Railway Private Чайковское ППЖТ
КДЭ163-???? Sverdlovsk Railway Private ст. Свердловск-Сортировочный
КДЭ163-???? Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Г. Аксу
КДЭ163 Belarusian Railway Gomselmash
КДЭ163-???? Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private АО "Алюминий Казахстана"
КДЭ163-14 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-024 October Railway Malaya Vishera
КДЭ163-27 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-197
КДЭ163-036 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ163-037 18912014 1971 Southwestern Railways South-West railway СМП-392
КДЭ163-052 18913160 1971 Southern Railways Service cars СМЭУ-655
КДЭ163-55 1971 Crimea railway Other Судостроительный завод "Залив", г. Керчь
КДЭ163-60 01.1971 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
КДЭ163-72 1964 03.2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma Подменен краном КДЭ161
КДЭ163-75 West Siberian railway PJT
КДЭ163-079 October Railway Service ВЧ-8 СПб-Московский
КДЭ163-125 West Siberian railway Moskovka
КДЭ163-129 08.1973 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Енисейский целлюлозно-бумажный комбинат
КДЭ163-148 1973 Moscow Railway Private Щелковский филиал "Промжелдортранс"
КДЭ163-159 18912048 1973 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
КДЭ163-163 1973 October Railway Tosno
КДЭ163-174 08.1973 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
КДЭ163-205 18912055 1973 Southern Railways Service is the path ПМС-213 Люботин
КДЭ163-206 1973 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский электромеханический завод, ст. Марк
КДЭ163-216 07.1973 Moscow Railway Private ЗАО "Химтекстильмаш", Орёл
КДЭ163-218 1973 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-197
КДЭ163-231 1973 Moscow Railway OPMS-99
КДЭ163-233 18912063 08.1973 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
КДЭ163-239 18912071 1973 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
КДЭ163-246 1973 Southwestern Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Киев-Петровский филиал
КДЭ163-262 18912089 1973 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
КДЭ163-270 09.1973 Gorky Railway Vyksa
КДЭ163-279 18912097 1973 Cisdnieper Railways Сentre of МТW
КДЭ163-283 18912105 12.1973 Donetsk Railway Rodakovo
КДЭ163-300 09.1973 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen work railway
КДЭ163-351 Belarusian Railway Service cars Работает на ст. Березина (г. Бобруйск)
КДЭ163-353 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk
КДЭ163-378 2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-394 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk
КДЭ163-402 1974 Estonian Railway Service MAIERKO OÜ
КДЭ163-456 Belarusian Railway vsz-gomel
КДЭ163-461 Moscow Railway ZIL
КДЭ163-463 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-488 Northern Railway Private ООО "ЧереповецЖелДорСтрой"
КДЭ163-529 18912139 1974 L'viv Railways Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-534 1974 Northern Railway Private МГОАО "Промжелдортранс", г. Ярославль
КДЭ163-543 1974 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-545 1974 Crimea railway Other Крымское МППЖТ
КДЭ163-549 1974 L'viv Railways Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-561 05.1974 Cisdnieper Railways Kiev-Dnepr IЕIRT Симферопольский филиал
КДЭ163-576 18912147 1974 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
КДЭ163-584 1974 Moscow Railway Private АО "Моссельмаш", ст. Ховрино
КДЭ163-587 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
КДЭ163-595 1974 Crimea railway Soda Crimea Plant
КДЭ163-616 Gorky Railway Private ОАО "Нижегородский Машиностроительный Завод"
КДЭ163-634 01.1974 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
КДЭ163-635 1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПМС-117 Жлобин-Северный
КДЭ163-646 Northern Railway Pechora
КДЭ163-675 Donetsk Railway Private
КДЭ163-692 18912154 10.1974 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
КДЭ163-694 18912162 1974 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
КДЭ163-705 18912170 1974 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПМС-9 Дебальцево
КДЭ163-714 10.1974 Gorky Railway Service ПЧ-24 Ижевск
КДЭ163-726 1974 Far Eastern Railway Service
КДЭ163-727 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-729 South Urals Railways PMS-16
КДЭ163-732 Moscow Railway Private ОАО "Мостотрест", Мостоотряд №125
КДЭ163-736 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-739 11.1974 North Caucasus Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-756 12.1974 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-761 1975 Cisdnieper Railways Private ООО ПКП "ТАКО" Днепр
КДЭ163-774 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Верещагинский элеватор
КДЭ163-781 South Urals Railways Private АО "Металл-база, г.Челябинск
КДЭ163-793 01.1975 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-808 1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-814 Moscow Railway Private Электростальский ЗТМ
КДЭ163-817 1975 North Caucasus Railway Service cars Туапсе
КДЭ163-836 Southern Railways Other
КДЭ163-0854 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
КДЭ163-863 Moscow Railway Private Серпуховское ППЖТ
КДЭ163-875 South Urals Railways Private Верхне-Уфалейский металлургический завод
КДЭ163-878 07.1974 Moscow Railway Private Раменское
КДЭ163-880 1975 Moscow Railway Private Московский электромеханический завод им. Владимира Ильича
КДЭ163-888 East Siberian Railway Private Нижнеудинский завод ИЗКТ
КДЭ163-904 1975 October Railway Private Гатчинский ДСК
КДЭ163-907 18912113 04.1975 Donetsk Railway Railway technics УМ-4
КДЭ163-914 05.1975 North Caucasus Railway Private АО Фирма "Актис"
КДЭ163-917 18912196 1975 Cisdnieper Railways Dzhankoj
КДЭ163-920 18912204 1975 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-13
КДЭ163-934 1975 Cisdnieper Railways Kiev-Dnepr IЕIRT Красноперекопский филиал
КДЭ163-956 1975 South-Eastern Railway Private АО "Липецкцемент"
КДЭ163-973 1975 Moscow Railway Private Завод "Карболит", Орехово-Зуево
КДЭ163-978 05.1975 October Railway SZPZhT
КДЭ163-982 18912212 08.1975 L'viv Railways Mukachevo
КДЭ163-983 1975 2021 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-984 18912220 1975 Donetsk Railway Rodakovo
КДЭ163-1005 Odessa Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Ольшанский филиал
КДЭ163-1009 Gorky Railway Service
КДЭ163-1035 Moscow Railway Private Электросталь
КДЭ163-1073 October Railway SZPZhT
КДЭ163-1078 10.1975 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-1081 11.1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1089 1975 Kuybyshev Railway Private ООО "Самаранефтегаз-Склад", г. Похвистнево
КДЭ163-1093 West Siberian railway PJT
КДЭ163-1110 18913228 1975 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
КДЭ163-1132 2017 Northern Railway PMS-277
КДЭ163-1139 South Urals Railways ECh Kurgan
КДЭ163-1141 West Siberian railway Service cars База № 45 (Среднесибирская)
КДЭ163-1141 Cisdnieper Railways Krivoy Rog ЕIRT
КДЭ163-1155 1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1157 12.1975 Moscow Railway Private Сахарный комбинат "Отрадинский" (ст. Отрада)
КДЭ163-1166 18913244 1975 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ВЧДР Покровск
КДЭ163-1170 Northern Railway PMS-110
КДЭ163-1185 01.1976 Moscow Railway Private Балашихинский ЛМЗ
КДЭ163-1188 Moscow Railway Bryanskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-1191 12.1975 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
КДЭ163-1194 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-11 Полтава
КДЭ163-1201 01.1976 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1224 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen work railway
КДЭ163-1250 West Siberian railway Service cars База № 58 (Кулунда)
КДЭ163-1256 1976 Zabaikal Railway Urusha
КДЭ163-1258 1976 Northern Railway Private ООО "ППЖТ Сервис", г. Иваново
КДЭ163-1278 18912238 1976 Cisdnieper Railways Kerch'
КДЭ163-1283 04.1976 Odessa Railways Private
КДЭ163-1290 1976 Northern Railway Private ОАО "Трест Спецдорстрой", г. Архангельск
КДЭ163-1298 18912246 1976 Southern Railways Poltava
КДЭ163-1299 18912253 1976 Cisdnieper Railways Simferopol
КДЭ163-1302 05.1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Sorting
КДЭ163-1303 Krasnoyarsk Railway Service Красноярский ЭВРЗ
КДЭ163-1308 05.1976 October Railway Service ПЧ-11 СПб-Балтийский
КДЭ163-1321 Moscow Railway Orlovskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-1330 Gorky Railway PMS-72
КДЭ163-1333 18912261 1976 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПМС-62
КДЭ163-1338 18912279 1976 Donetsk Railway Volnovaha
КДЭ163-1340 1976 Crimea railway Other Крымское МППЖТ
КДЭ163-1349 October Railway SZPZhT
КДЭ163-1359 West Siberian railway Omsk
КДЭ163-1363 18912022 1976 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПМС-79 Жмеринка
КДЭ163-1364 18913285 1976 Southwestern Railways Fastov-8
КДЭ163-1367 1998 Latvian Railways Jelgava depot
КДЭ163-1368 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private
КДЭ163-1374 07.1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars Сургуттрансстрой
КДЭ163-1379 07.1976 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov enterprise o
КДЭ163-1380 1976 Belarusian Railway Private Осиповичский завод железобетонных конструкций
КДЭ163-1414 1976 South-Eastern Railway Service cars ООО «Белжелдортранзит», г. Белгород
КДЭ163-1426 09.1976 Moscow Railway Private Мостострой-66 (Орёл)
КДЭ163-1439 1976 L'viv Railways Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-1440 Moscow Railway JSC "DMP"
КДЭ163-1448 1976 08.2013 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
КДЭ163-1449 18912295 1976 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
КДЭ163-1450 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
КДЭ163-1454 18912303 1976 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПМС-191
КДЭ163-1465 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
КДЭ163-1467 1976 Cisdnieper Railways Kiev-Dnepr IЕIRT Симферопольский филиал
КДЭ163-1486 1976 South Urals Railways Private Саткинский чугуноплавильный завод
КДЭ163-1510 West Siberian railway PJT
КДЭ163-1514 11.1976 Moscow Railway Private Щёлковский ЗМК
КДЭ163-1517 12.1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Пермский МРЗ
КДЭ163-1521 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-1534 12.1976 Uzbekistan railways Service cars
КДЭ163-1539 18913392 1977 L'viv Railways Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-1554 Moscow Railway Lyblino
КДЭ163-1562 1977 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1565 18912329 1977 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-1592 1977 Southwestern Railways Private АО "Киевметрострой" (ст. Киев-Октябрьский)
КДЭ163-1605 October Railway Private Мга, ООО "Берег"
КДЭ163-1609 Cisdnieper Railways SС "Avlita"
КДЭ163-1610 02.1977 Gorky Railway Kulebaky
КДЭ163-1634 Moscow Railway Private Электростальский ЗТМ
КДЭ163-1637 Moscow Railway Private Мценский литейный завод, Орловская обл. г. Мценск
КДЭ163-1639 1977 Odessa Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Одесский филиал
КДЭ163-1646 18912337 1977 Southwestern Railways Korosten
КДЭ163-1651 18912006 1977 Southern Railways Osnova
КДЭ163-1654 18912352 1977 Donetsk Railway Svatovo
КДЭ163-1656 10.2014 Northern Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1657 West Siberian railway PJT
КДЭ163-1680 Uzbekistan railways Service cars
КДЭ163-1727 1977 South Urals Railways MMSK
КДЭ163-1740 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
КДЭ163-1750 07.1977 October Railway Apatit
КДЭ163-1774 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ163-1775 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Passenger
КДЭ163-1817 Moscow Railway Private Карачаровский механический завод
КДЭ163-1818 18912378 1977 Southwestern Railways Konotop
КДЭ163-1822 09.1977 Uzbekistan railways Private
КДЭ163-1825 1977 West Siberian railway NPPJT1 Искитимское отделение
КДЭ163-1838 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
КДЭ163-1841 1977 Moscow Railway Private Дзержинский комбинат производственных предприятий
КДЭ163-1842 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1863 Moscow Railway PMS-58
КДЭ163-1870 11.1977 October Railway Service СМП-574 Берёзки
КДЭ163-1871 18912386 1977 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
КДЭ163-1889 99259452020-5 1977 Latvian Railways Service
КДЭ163-1891 Southwestern Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Трипольский филиал
КДЭ163-1931 1977 Gorky Railway PChM Nizhnij Novgorod
КДЭ163-1934 01.1978 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-1977 Moscow Railway Other
КДЭ163-1983 October Railway Service
КДЭ163-2013 03.1978 Moscow Railway Kaluzhskoe OHZhT
КДЭ163-2022 1978 Belarusian Railway vsz-gomel
КДЭ163-2027 18912394 1978 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-2029 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ163-2031 04.1978 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Passenger
КДЭ163-2035 Moscow Railway OPMS-68
КДЭ163-2037 Moscow Railway OPMS-99
КДЭ253-2041 1978 Moscow Railway Private Московский электромеханический завод им. Владимира Ильича
КДЭ163-2053 October Railway Tosno
КДЭ163-2063 1978 October Railway Private Никольское, "Керамика-промсервис"
КДЭ163-2066 992495700037 Lithuanian Railway Service cars Šiaulių Geležinkelių Infrastruktūra (ПЧ Шяуляй).
КДЭ163-2073 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SFIS
КДЭ163-2083 1978 October Railway Priozersk pulp
КДЭ163-2106 06.1978 2020 Northern Railway PMS-65 Konosha
КДЭ163-2128 18914044 1978 Cisdnieper Railways Dzhankoj
КДЭ163-2134 1978 South Urals Railways Other
КДЭ163-2142 18912402 07.1978 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataya
КДЭ163-2146 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2147 07.1978 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
КДЭ163-2151 Gorky Railway Palomitsky
КДЭ163-2156 Cisdnieper Railways Locomotive diesel se
КДЭ163-2157 08.1978 Southwestern Railways Private АО "Киевметрострой" (ст. Киев-Октябрьский)
КДЭ163-2178 2016 Moscow Railway PMS-96
КДЭ163-2179 1978 South-Eastern Railway Transugstroy
КДЭ163-2184 Moscow Railway Stupinskoye PPZhT
КДЭ163-2185 October Railway Private ОЭВРЗ
КДЭ163-2193 1978 Northern Railway Sol'vychegodsk
КДЭ163-2208 October Railway Private Мга, ООО "Берег"
КДЭ163-2212 1978 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ163-2222 1978 October Railway Private СПб. ДСК "Баррикада"
КДЭ163-2276 October Railway Nigozero
КДЭ163-2284 Moscow Railway Private Алексин, завод "Тяжпромарматура"
КДЭ163-2290 18913152 1978 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
КДЭ163-2301 Moscow Railway Private Электростальский з-д тяжелого машиностроения
КДЭ163-2304 Gorky Railway Private Вятка-Промжелдортранс, Киров
КДЭ163-2305 18912410 1979 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-2311 01.1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-2
КДЭ163-2324 01.1979 L'viv Railways Volynvantasztrans
КДЭ163-2327 01.1979 October Railway Service
КДЭ163-2328 01.1979 Belarusian Railway Molodechno
КДЭ163-2332 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-2362 Moscow Railway Private Железногорск, ОАО "Завод по ремонту думпкаров"
КДЭ163-2363 1979 West Siberian railway Private Завод "Алтайский Химпром", г. Яровое
КДЭ163-2371 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
КДЭ163-2375 18912428 1979 Donetsk Railway Popasnaya
КДЭ163-2393 1979 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod PPZhT
КДЭ163-2396 18912436 1979 Odessa Railways Znamenka
КДЭ163-2411 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-2416 18912444 1979 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk
КДЭ163-2417 North Caucasus Railway Private Ростов
КДЭ163-2433 01.1979 Moscow Railway PMS-55
КДЭ163-2434 Northern Railway PMS-114
КДЭ163-2437 October Railway Nigozero
КДЭ163-2444 South Urals Railways Other
КДЭ163-2451 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2471 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol' ТЧ-3 Мелитополь
КДЭ163-2490 1979 Moscow Railway Private ОАО «Ярцевский литейный завод»
КДЭ163-2513 Moscow Railway Private АО "Промприбор" (ст. Ливны-II)
КДЭ163-2522 Moscow Railway OPMS-103
КДЭ163-2523 South Urals Railways PMS-173
КДЭ163-2525 1979 2013 Belarusian Railway vsz-gomel
КДЭ163-2527 18913236 1979 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
КДЭ163-2545 08.1979 Northern Railway Monzales
КДЭ163-2554 Sverdlovsk Railway Pervouralskoye RU
КДЭ163-2560 1979 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-2561 Sverdlovsk Railway Pervouralskoye RU
КДЭ163-2575 October Railway Private СПб. ДСК "Баррикада"
КДЭ163-2584 1979 2002 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
КДЭ163-2585 2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2593 Southwestern Railways Other
КДЭ163-2594 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk-I (EMU)
КДЭ163-2604 Donetsk Railway Donietskloadtrans
КДЭ163-2613 1979 Estonian Railway Service
КДЭ163-2621 Kuybyshev Railway Kinel'
КДЭ163-2637 Moscow Railway Podolskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-2644 Donetsk Railway Ilovajsk MVPS
КДЭ163-2649 Moscow Railway Remput
КДЭ163-2654 18912451 1979 Donetsk Railway Service is the path ПМС-10 Лиман
КДЭ163-2692 18912469 1980 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-6 Хутор-Михайловский
КДЭ163-2705 18912477 1980 Donetsk Railway Liman
КДЭ163-2716 Latvian Railways Service CDN-5 Резекне
КДЭ163-2721 Donetsk Railway Antratsytloadtrans
КДЭ163-2733 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2752 Donetsk Railway Stahanovloadtrans
КДЭ163-2753 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2767 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) other Мостоотряд
КДЭ163-2768 1980 Kuybyshev Railway Private Уфимский ТРЗ
КДЭ163-2769 03.1980 Northern Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-2777 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2780 03.1980 Latvian Railways Rīga depot LDz RSS
КДЭ163-2781 October Railway Private Рыбацкое, Складской терминал
КДЭ163-2788 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
КДЭ163-2794 Moscow Railway Service cars станция Ожерелье
КДЭ163-2796 Northern Railway PMS-114
КДЭ163-2808 1980 Southern Railways Private СМП-166
КДЭ163-2826 18912485 1980 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-2
КДЭ163-2844 18912493 1980 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
КДЭ163-2879 1980 Southern Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Харьковский филиал
КДЭ163-2882 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2884 18912501 1980 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПМС-6 Илларионово
КДЭ163-2885 18912519 1980 Southern Railways Poltava
КДЭ163-2886 North Caucasus Railway Private Тихорецкий ШПЗ
КДЭ163-2887 1980 01.2006 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПМС-136 Федоровка
КДЭ163-2901 East Siberian Railway PMS-303
КДЭ163-2902 2017 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2911 07.1980 1997 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Nadym
КДЭ163-2916 South Urals Railways Service
КДЭ163-2932 1980 L'viv Railways Private Укрэвросб
КДЭ163-2975 18912527 1980 Southwestern Railways Schors
КДЭ163-2978 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
КДЭ163-2979 09.1980 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
КДЭ163-2981 10.1980 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
КДЭ163-2982 South-Eastern Railway Transugstroy
КДЭ163-3004 Moscow Railway Private НИИ "Геодезия", Красноармейск
КДЭ163-3034 1980 October Railway "Leningradslanetc"
КДЭ163-3038 18912535 12.1980 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-3040 1980 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-7 Сватово
КДЭ163-3065 1980 Gorky Railway Private Киров, Машиностроительный завод 1 мая
КДЭ163-3067 Gorky Railway Murom
КДЭ163-3070 1980 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
КДЭ163-3073 18912543 1981 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-3
КДЭ163-3088 18912550 1981 Southwestern Railways Service ЛВЧ-1 Киев-Пасс.
КДЭ163-3093 01.1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars СМП-584 Сургут
КДЭ163-3097 01.1981 October Railway Private ООО "ОСКО"
КДЭ163-3104 October Railway SZPZhT Конаково
КДЭ163-3106 02.1981 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Putrem
КДЭ163-3109 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
КДЭ163-3111 West Siberian railway Omsk
КДЭ163-3113 18912568 1981 Odessa Railways Odessa-Sort.
КДЭ163-3119 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
КДЭ163-3122 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Саратовский завод энергетического машиностроения
КДЭ163-3135 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-256
КДЭ163-3146 03.1981 2010 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
КДЭ163-3168 04.1981 Latvian Railways Service CDN-3 Даугавпилс
КДЭ163-3171 1981 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3172 1981 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
КДЭ163-3173 18912576 1981 Southwestern Railways Kazatin
КДЭ163-3176 18912584 04.1981 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
КДЭ163-3177 1981 Kuybyshev Railway Samara
КДЭ163-3179 04.1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
КДЭ163-3182 1981 Belarusian Railway Private Боровуха
КДЭ163-3192 Moscow Railway Private Балашихинский ЛМЗ
КДЭ163-3201 Gorky Railway PMS-230
КДЭ163-3210 1981 West Siberian railway Service cars ОАО "ФПК"
КДЭ163-3213 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private АО "Разрез Изыхский"
КДЭ163-3217 1981 October Railway Private
КДЭ163-3225 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-3252 06.1981 Moscow Railway Bryanskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-3253 06.1981 October Railway Kirovsky plant
КДЭ163-3265 Latvian Railways Service SIA "Transmehanizacija"
КДЭ163-3267 1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
КДЭ163-3270 07.1981 L'viv Railways Volynvantasztrans
КДЭ163-3278 07.1981 Kuybyshev Railway Private ООО "Тольяттинский трансформатор"
КДЭ163-3283 Odessa Railways Transport technologi
КДЭ163-3286 18912592 1981 Odessa Railways Odessa-Sort.
КДЭ163-3287 2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-3295 08.1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov enterprise o
КДЭ163-3299 1981 Moscow Railway Private Электроугли
КДЭ163-3311 18912600 1981 Southern Railways Service is the path ПМС-213 Люботин
КДЭ163-3313 18912618 1981 Donetsk Railway Rodakovo
КДЭ163-3314 18912626 1981 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПМС-6 Илларионово
КДЭ163-3342 Northern Railway PMS-324
КДЭ163-3388 02333388 Far Eastern Railway PMS-233
КДЭ163-3403 1981 October Railway Private Невский завод
КДЭ163-3405 South Urals Railways Uchalinskiy GOK
КДЭ163-3409 12.1982 October Railway Service ПЧ-19 СПб-Витебский
КДЭ163-3425 12.1982 Far Eastern Railway Private Советская Гавань, УПТК
КДЭ163-3431 Zabaikal Railway Service
КДЭ163-3436 Moscow Railway Podolskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-3443 1982 Estonia, private carieers SILLAMÄE SADAM AS
КДЭ163-3446 1982 Southwestern Railways Private Серийный завод Антонов (ст. Святошин)
КДЭ163-3452 1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private АО "Саратовстройстекло"
КДЭ163-3458 Gorky Railway Yudino
КДЭ163-3459 Northern Railway Kuloy
КДЭ163-3460 October Railway Pskov
КДЭ163-3467 18912634 1982 L'viv Railways RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU
КДЭ163-3469 1982 Odessa Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Кировоградский филиал
КДЭ163-3474 18912642 1982 Southwestern Railways South-West railway СМП-392 Винница
КДЭ163-3476 Zabaikal Railway Belogorsk
КДЭ163-3480 Zabaikal Railway PMS-46
КДЭ163-3482 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3495 South-Eastern Railway
КДЭ163-3509 1982 West Siberian railway PJT
КДЭ163-3519 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
КДЭ163-3521 03.1982 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
КДЭ163-3523 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3527 Uzbekistan railways Private Ташкентский ТРЗ
КДЭ163-3528 West Siberian railway Belovo
КДЭ163-3530 Moscow Railway PMS-58
КДЭ163-3532 Zabaikal Railway Other
КДЭ163-3539 South Urals Railways Private Усть-Катавский вагоностроительный завод
КДЭ163-3551 06.1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway Abakan-II
КДЭ163-3555 18913186 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
КДЭ163-3557 Far Eastern Railway Service
КДЭ163-3560 18912667 1978 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
КДЭ163-3574 05.1982 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) other
КДЭ163-3576 18912675 1982 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
КДЭ163-3596 October Railway Private Клинское ППЖТ
КДЭ163-3602 07.1982 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
КДЭ163-3606 1982 Southwestern Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Барский филиар
КДЭ163-3607 18912683 1982 Southern Railways Service cars СМЭУ-685
КДЭ163-3609 07.1982 October Railway Service ВП-3023
КДЭ163-3611 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3626 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3635 1982 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Шымкент
КДЭ163-3637 1982 Zabaikal Railway Service Склад топлива ст. Магдагачи
КДЭ163-3641 Zabaikal Railway Other
КДЭ163-3643 1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Service СМП-255
КДЭ163-3656 1982 Moscow Railway Private Запрудненский завод электровакуумных приборов
КДЭ163-3659 18912121 1982 Donetsk Railway Railway technics СМЭУ-4 Луганск
КДЭ163-3660 18912709 1982 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
КДЭ163-3671 Sverdlovsk Railway PMS-170
КДЭ163-3684 1982 Moscow Railway Private Рязанское ППЖТ
КДЭ163-3685 18912717 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-4
КДЭ163-3692 Gorky Railway Service
КДЭ163-3696 18912725 1982 L'viv Railways Service cars ЛВЧД-14 Ковель
КДЭ163-3698 18912733 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Kerch'
КДЭ163-3699 1982 Latvian Railways LENC-4 Rēzekne
КДЭ163-3704 1982 Gorky Railway Service МП-33
КДЭ163-3710 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ст. Свердловск-Сортировочный
КДЭ163-3712 1982 East Siberian Railway Private Улан-Удэнский авиационный завод
КДЭ163-3715 Moscow Railway Private Люберецкий завод мостового оборудования
КДЭ163-3717 Moscow Railway VNIIZhT
КДЭ163-3755 18912741 1982 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-3
КДЭ163-3756 18912758 1982 Donetsk Railway Railway technics РСП-6
КДЭ163-3764 12.1982 L'viv Railways Private Львовский ДСК
КДЭ163-3766 12.1982 October Railway Kuznetcnoye
КДЭ163-3767 Southern Railways Orzhick sug.factory
КДЭ163-3770 October Railway Private Невский завод
КДЭ163-3773 Odessa Railways Private
КДЭ163-3791 Moscow Railway Private ФГУП НИИХСМ, пос. Реммаш
КДЭ163-3793 01.1983 Northern Railway Cherepovets
КДЭ163-3794 18912766 1983 Odessa Railways Hristinovka
КДЭ163-3795 01.1983 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-3798 18912774 1983 Southwestern Railways Kazatin
КДЭ163-3801 Gorky Railway Private Чебоксарский завод пром. тракторов
КДЭ163-3803 1983 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Сургуттрансстрой
КДЭ163-3804 1983 07.2012 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Putrem
КДЭ163-3807 01.1983 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3819 Moscow Railway PMS-55
КДЭ163-3820 West Siberian railway PMS-177
КДЭ163-3822 West Siberian railway Inskaya
КДЭ163-3827 18912782 1983 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
КДЭ163-3828 18912790 1983 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
КДЭ163-3829 18912808 1983 Southern Railways Kharkov-Sort.
КДЭ163-3833 Kuybyshev Railway Other
КДЭ163-3841 03.1983 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
КДЭ163-3848 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
КДЭ163-3850 03.1983 North Caucasus Railway Service cars СМП-205 Невинномысск
КДЭ163-3854 Moscow Railway Ryazanskaya GRES
КДЭ163-3854 Krasnoyarsk Railway Service Красноярск Пассажирский
КДЭ163-3859 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka ТЧЭ-9 Вихоревка
КДЭ163-3861 03.1983 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
КДЭ163-3864 03.1983 North Caucasus Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3869 Gorky Railway Service СМП Вятка
КДЭ163-3876 North Caucasus Railway Mir SK PZh Гулькевичский филиал
КДЭ163-3881 18913251 03.1983 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ВЧД-10 Дебальцево
КДЭ163-3889 Northern Railway Private Завод "ЖБК" (Котлас)
КДЭ163-3904 04.1983 Far Eastern Railway Private Советская Гавань, Северный судоремонтный завод
КДЭ163-3910 1983 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
КДЭ163-3912 Latvian Railways Service Даугавпилсская дистанция пути
КДЭ163-3914 Northern Railway Niandoma
КДЭ163-3917 18912816 1983 Southern Railways Kupyansk MVPS
КДЭ163-3918 1983 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
КДЭ163-3931 Cisdnieper Railways Kiev-Dnepr IЕIRT Симферопольский филиал
КДЭ163-3935 05.1983 Gorky Railway Kulebaky
КДЭ163-3938 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
КДЭ163-3942 18912824 1983 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПМС-193 Шепетовка
КДЭ163-3947 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
КДЭ163-3950 Gorky Railway Other ПТОЛ Балезино
КДЭ163-3951 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
КДЭ163-3968 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-3969 1983 North Caucasus Railway Private Мостоотряд-10, г. Ростов-на-Дону
КДЭ163-3973 Moscow Railway Private Орехово-Зуевское ППЖТ
КДЭ163-3974 18912840 1983 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПМС-80 Батуринская
КДЭ163-3975 18912857 06.1983 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПМС-134 Попасная
КДЭ163-3978 18912865 1983 L'viv Railways Private Львовский завод ЖБК
КДЭ163-3983 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-3998 1983 Moscow Railway Private Шатурская ГРЭС
КДЭ163-4000 07.1983 Moscow Railway JSC "DMP"
КДЭ163-4012 18912873 1983 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПМС-134 Попасная
КДЭ163-4021 08.1983 West Siberian railway Private
КДЭ163-4023 08.1983 October Railway Service СМП-574 Берёзки
КДЭ163-4035 1983 Moscow Railway Roshalskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-4038 1983 Moscow Railway Kurskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-4043 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-4045 October Railway Slantcy concrete
КДЭ163-4084 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-13 Кричев
КДЭ163-4086 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-4090 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway PMS-152
КДЭ163-4095 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk Угольный склад ПТОЛ
КДЭ163-4097 Far Eastern Railway Private ООО "ЖелДорТрансСервис", г. Хабаровск
КДЭ163-4099 West Siberian railway PJDT
КДЭ163-4103 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway PMS-196
КДЭ163-4126 18912881 1983 Southwestern Railways Service Укррефтранс (филиал "РВК")
КДЭ163-4133 Belarusian Railway Service cars

Records shown: 500 of 656

««12»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos