List of the vehicles

KDE253

Кран с дизель-электрическим приводом, грузоподъёмностью 25 т


Sort by: number / construction date / writing off date

Id number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
КДЭ253 Donetsk Railway Shakhtarskloadtrans
КДЭ253 Belarusian Railway Private Карьероуправление "Лукомль-I"
КДЭ253 Volga railway Other ПО "Железобетон" г.Астрахань
КДЭ253-???? Northern railway Service cars
КДЭ253-22 Ferrocarriles de Cuba FC
КДЭ253-58 Moscow Railway Private Люблинский ЛМЗ
КДЭ253-78 1974 East Siberian Railway Private
КДЭ253-84 Krasnoyarsk railway DPMR Abakansky
КДЭ253-95 October railway Apatit
КДЭ253-126 October railway Olkon
КДЭ253-136 Moscow Railway Private Лыткаринское ППЖТ
КДЭ253-155 Moldovan Railways Service
КДЭ253-209 Moscow Railway Private Вяземское карьероуправление
КДЭ253-221 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
КДЭ253-235 04.1976 Far Eastern Railway Service ТМО-30 Южно-Сахалинск
КДЭ253-257 03.1976 Moscow Railway Private Балашиха
КДЭ253-266 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ253-299 Northern railway PMS-324
КДЭ253-302 18923045 1976 L'viv Railway Kovel'
КДЭ253-310 10.09.1976 1988 Yamal Railway Company Nadym
КДЭ253-329 Sverdlovsk railway PZT-55
КДЭ253-331 Northern railway PMS-324
КДЭ253-352 1976 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-356 Moscow Railway Other
КДЭ253-383 18923052 1977 Southern Railway Lozovaya
КДЭ253-410 Donetsk Railway Makeevkoks
КДЭ253-411 Northern railway Private МУП "Локомотив", г. Северодвинск
КДЭ253-412 Near-Dnipro Railway Nikopol FP
КДЭ253-457 South Urals railway UPM Chelyabinsk-Yuzh
КДЭ253-480 18923060 12.1977 L'viv Railway RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU
КДЭ253-482 18923078 1978 Near-Dnipro Railway Pologi
КДЭ253-488 East Siberian Railway Other ООО "Компания "Востсибуголь", г. Иркутск
КДЭ253-523 24.04.1978 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ253-536 05.1978 Moscow Railway Ryazan
КДЭ253-555 1978 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhia FР
КДЭ253-557 October railway Private Невский завод
КДЭ253-564 Moscow Railway Private Московский КГЗ
КДЭ253-585 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-587 18923086 1978 Near-Dnipro Railway N. D. Uzel
КДЭ253-589 West Siberian railway Service cars Алтайвагон
КДЭ253-609 October railway Private Клинское ППЖТ
КДЭ253-610 Moscow Railway Podolskoe PPZhT
КДЭ253-631 Near-Dnipro Railway Private Запорожье
КДЭ253-636 Latvian Railways Service SIA "Transmehanizacija"
КДЭ253-639 18923094 1979 Southern Railway Grebjonka
КДЭ253-648 Moscow Railway Private Завод "Серп и Молот"
КДЭ253-662 30.03.1979 Trans-Baikal Railway Private Свободный
КДЭ253-664 1979 Sverdlovsk railway Sverdlosk-Pas
КДЭ253-686 October railway Private Питкярантский ЦБК
КДЭ253-699 October railway Private Клинское ППЖТ
КДЭ253-708 07.1979 East Siberian Railway Service
КДЭ253-711 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ253-725 Lithuanian Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-734 30.09.1979 Sverdlovsk railway Tumen plant transpor
КДЭ253-737 1979 Near-Dnipro Railway Private ПАО «Укрграфит» (Запорожье)
КДЭ253-738 10.1979 Far Eastern Railway Service ПЧ-19 Советская Гавань
КДЭ253-759 South Urals railway Orsk
КДЭ253-794 Volga railway Petrov Val
КДЭ253-804 Moscow Railway Private Очаковское ППЖТ, Москва
КДЭ253-827 Sverdlovsk railway Private Верещагинский ПРМЗ
КДЭ253-834 99260119002-7 1980 Eesti Raudtee Service LEONHARD WEISS RTE AS
КДЭ253-840 06.1980 Sverdlovsk railway Service cars СМП-330 Сургут
КДЭ253-845 07.1980 Gorky Railway Vladimir
КДЭ253-860 Moscow Railway Private Электростальский ЗТМ
КДЭ253-888 Sverdlovsk railway Private Таповский ЛПХ
КДЭ253-908 Northern railway PMS-324
КДЭ253-917 Belarusian Railway Service cars СМП-738
КДЭ253-922 East Siberian Railway PMS-66
КДЭ253-926 Northern railway PMS-277
КДЭ253-954 West Siberian railway Service cars Мостоотряд №38 (Новосибирский филиал ОАО «Сибмост»)
КДЭ253-956 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-962 Northern railway Service cars
КДЭ253-969 18923011 1981 L'viv Railway Service cars МСП-63 Стрый
КДЭ253-991 North Caucasus railway Gukovpogruztrans
КДЭ253-1000 Krasnoyarsk railway PMS-181
КДЭ253-1011 1981 October railway Private в/ч 81535 (Учебный полигон ВТУ ЖДВ, Луга)
КДЭ253-1014 October railway PMS-283
КДЭ253-1018 Kuybyshev railway Other Самарская Торговая Компания
КДЭ253-1059 01.1982 Sverdlovsk railway PMS-311
КДЭ253-1063 02.1982 Northern railway Sharja
КДЭ253-1066 October railway Private Сталелитейный завод, СПб
КДЭ253-1079 South-Eastern railway Transugstroy
КДЭ253-1084 October railway Service
КДЭ253-1097 West Siberian railway Service cars База № 45 (Среднесибирская)
КДЭ253-1098 South-Eastern railway Transugstroy
КДЭ253-1114 Volga railway Private Волгоградское ОЖХ
КДЭ253-1120 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ253-1123 Donetsk Railway Private Часов-Ярский огнеупорный комбинат
КДЭ253-1151 19070515 Belarusian Railway Service cars Могилёвская дистанция пути
КДЭ253-1155 198х Moscow Railway Stupinskoye PPZhT
КДЭ253-1156 Donetsk Railway Stahanovloadtrans
КДЭ253-1156 10.1982 Northern railway Service cars
КДЭ253-1166 Latvian Railways Service A/S "DLRR" | Даугавпилсский ЛРЗ
КДЭ253-1170 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
КДЭ253-1213 Northern railway Private МУП "Локомотив", г. Северодвинск
КДЭ253-1228 04.1983 Sverdlovsk railway Private Тобольское ППЖТ
КДЭ253-1231 October railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
КДЭ253-1234 Near-Dnipro Railway Nikopol FP
КДЭ253-1260 06.1983 Far Eastern Railway Vyazemskaya
КДЭ253-1269 Moscow Railway Private Серпуховское ППЖТ
КДЭ253-1291 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
КДЭ253-1295 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ253-1299 Moscow Railway Private Вяземский ГОК
КДЭ253-1309 Northern railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl
КДЭ253-1310 1983 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ253-1312 West Siberian railway Private ООО «УК «Кузбасстрансмет», Новокузнецк
КДЭ253-1325 Ferrocarriles de Cuba FC
КДЭ253-1331 18923029 1984 L'viv Railway Service cars МБП-63 Стрый
КДЭ253-1337 Sverdlovsk railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
КДЭ253-1339 West Siberian railway Private ООО «УК «Кузбасстрансмет», Новокузнецк
КДЭ253-1359 West Siberian railway Moskovka
КДЭ253-1378 16.08.1984 October railway Private Гатчина, ООО "Фил.ком"
КДЭ253-1379 October railway Service БСК-15
КДЭ253-1380 1984 October railway Olkon
КДЭ253-1386 18923110 1984 Southern Railway Poltava
КДЭ253-1410 Moscow Railway Private Электростальский ЗТМ
КДЭ253-1416 South-Eastern railway Transugstroy
КДЭ253-1426 Kuybyshev railway Private ООО «ПЖДТ-Сервис», г. Набережные Челны
КДЭ253-1428 Sverdlovsk railway PMS-311
КДЭ253-1439 1984 October railway Private Приозерский ЦБК
КДЭ253-1452 11.1984 Northern railway Monzales
КДЭ253-1465 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ253-1478 Trans-Baikal Railway Service ПЧ-4 Чита
КДЭ253-1479 1984 Latvian Railways Service SIA "Transmehanizacija"
КДЭ253-1489 Moscow Railway Other
КДЭ253-1498 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
КДЭ253-1503 South Urals railway UPM Kuvandyk
КДЭ253-1521 October railway Private Кондопожский ЦБК
КДЭ253-1524 1985 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhia FР
КДЭ253-1532 Trans-Baikal Railway PMS-54
КДЭ253-1538 Moscow Railway Private Раменский механический з-д (РМЗ)
КДЭ253-1553 Moscow Railway Private Вяземское карьероуправление
КДЭ253-1561 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-1580 South Urals railway ChTPZ
КДЭ253-1587 18923128 1985 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПМС-222 Старобельск
КДЭ253-1590 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
КДЭ253-1664 Moscow Railway Private Алексин, завод "Тяжпромарматура"
КДЭ253-1842 North Caucasus railway Private ООО ЦОФ "Шолоховская"
КДЭ253-1977 October railway Private Кондопожский ЦБК

Shown records: 139 of 139

All in the one table / Written off and transferred separately
Hide photos / Show photos

Requests: 4
0.008 (0.004) s