List of the vehicles

SM2


Снегоуборочный поезд
СМ2:
Тихорецк: 1-100, 200-400, 700-708, 710-809, 931-947
Энгельс: 101-199, 401-571
СМ2А:
Тихорецк: 948-1000, 1201-1300
Энгельс: 572-709, 810-930, с 1001


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


«« 1 2 »»
ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
СМ2 West Siberian railway PJDT
СМ2 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
СМ2 Moscow Railway Service cars
СМ2А Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Service
СМ2А-??? Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2М-хххх Moldovan Railways Service ПЧ-1 Кишинэу
СМ2М-???? Odessa Railways Service is the path
СМ2ПК Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars
СМ2 Kuybyshev Railway Zavolzhskoe PPZhT
СМ2-16 October Railway Service ПЧ-40 Кандалакша
СМ2-22 October Railway Service ПЧ-23 Кондопога, ранее ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-25 October Railway Service ПЧ-42 Мурманск
СМ2-42 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Service
СМ2-050 19220011 1964 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-14
СМ2-55 October Railway Service ПЧ-11 СПб-Балтийский
СМ2-58 19220029 1965 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-10 Чернигов
СМ2-63 19220037 1964 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-13 Ромны
СМ2-74 October Railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
СМ2-075 1965 West Siberian railway MZHT Novosibirsk
СМ2М-081 South Urals Railways PCh-18 Petropavlovsk
СМ2-88 October Railway Service ПЧ-31 Волховстрой
СМ2М-092 October Railway Apatit
СМ2-95 South Urals Railways PMS-36
СМ2-98 October Railway Service ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-102 19221027 North Caucasus Railway Service cars
СМ2-149 October Railway Service ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-157 October Railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
СМ2-159 Sverdlovsk Railway PMS-171
СМ2-163 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2-187 19221878 West Siberian railway OPMS-19
СМ2-190 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2-204 October Railway Service ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-206 19220045 1966 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-10 Ковель
СМ2-220 October Railway Service ПЧ-41 Апатиты
СМ2-233 October Railway Service ПЧ-14 СПб-Финляндский
СМ2-238 19?22380 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
СМ2-239 19220060 1967 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-19
СМ2-242 1967 01.2016 Latvian Railways Service
СМ2-246 South Urals Railways PMS-172
СМ2-251 2017 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2-256 19220078 1968 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2-257 19220086 1968 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-16
СМ2-263 October Railway Service ПЧ-45 Новосокольники
СМ2-276 South Urals Railways PMS-173
СМ2-279 19220649 1969 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-13 Родаково
СМ2-283 October Railway Service ПЧ-29 Мга
СМ2-288 19220102 1969 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-10 Люботин
СМ2-289 2017 Northern Railway PMS-324
СМ2-290 19235266 1969 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-4
СМ2-294 19220110 1965 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-11
СМ2-304 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2-305 2002 October Railway Service ПЧ-30 Хвойная
СМ2-306 2017 South Urals Railways UPM Magnitogorsk
СМ2-312 992495900019 Lithuanian Railway Service cars Šiaulių Geležinkelių Infrastruktūra (ПЧ Шяуляй).
СМ2-313 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2М-313 19223130 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2-317 19220128 1970 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-3
СМ2-318 South Urals Railways UPM 4 km.
СМ2-320 Sverdlovsk Railway PMS-254
СМ2-320 19220136 1970 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-1
СМ2-321 2017 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2-324 19223247 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ПЧ-12 Тюмень
СМ2-325 October Railway Service ПЧ-43 Костомукша
СМ2-329 2017 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2-334 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2-336 19220144 1971 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-18
СМ2-340 19223403 Belarusian Railway Service cars
СМ2-341 19223411 1971 Latvian Railways Service CDN-5 Резекне
СМ2-342 2017 Far Eastern Railway PMS-336
СМ2-344 19223445 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2-352 Moscow Railway Service cars ПЧ-47 Калуга
СМ2-354 2016 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2-361 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-363 Donetsk Railway DonetskSteel
СМ2-370 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-26 Котлас-Южный
СМ2-372 October Railway Service ПЧ-41 Апатиты
СМ2-373 2017 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2-374 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI ПЧ-15 Аксаково
СМ2-376 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-384 19220151 1973 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-5 Стрый
СМ2-386 19220169 1973 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-19
СМ2-389 19220177 1973 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-17 Торез
СМ2-391 19223916 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-33 Печора
СМ2-392 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2-393 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2-397 2016 West Siberian railway Service cars ПЧ-16 Алтайская
СМ2-399 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ПЧ-3 Кунгур
СМ2-400 South Urals Railways PMS-42
СМ2-405 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2-407 2017 Moscow Railway PDM Ryazan'
СМ2-409 October Railway Service ПЧ-21 Дно
СМ2-412 19230135 1970 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-3 Харьков
СМ2-427 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-20 Рузаевка)
СМ2-430 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-21 Инза)
СМ2-437 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2-440 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-441 19224419 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd
СМ2-456 October Railway Service ПЧ-32 Тихвин
СМ2-460 19224609 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-23 Димитровград)
СМ2-463 October Railway Service ПЧ-33 Бабаево
СМ2-465 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2-478 West Siberian railway Other Тайгинский институт железнодорожного транспорта
СМ2-489 19224898 2018 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-2 Пенза)
СМ2-500 19230028 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-14
СМ2-501 19240027 1972 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-3 Киев
СМ2-503 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2-505 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Service
СМ2-506 19220193 1972 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2-517 19225178 Far Eastern Railway ICh Y-Sakhalinsk
СМ2-520 19225200 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2-525 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2-531 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2-540 19220201 1974 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-18
СМ2-541 19230143 1973 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-12
СМ2-546 19225465 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2-550 West Siberian railway PMS-20
СМ2А-572 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-4 Рыбинск
СМ2А-576 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd
СМ2А-580 2017 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2А-584 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen work railway
СМ2А-591 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky UR
СМ2А-597 19230036 1975 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2А-606 19226067 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-22 Ульяновск)
СМ2А-608 19230119 1975 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-10
СМ2А-609 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-610 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-612 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-613 West Siberian railway PMS-22
СМ2А-616 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2А-623 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-27 Сольвычегодск
СМ2А-628 19226281 2016 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-630 Kuybyshev Railway VolgaUralTrans филиал Самара
СМ2А-635 19230044 1976 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-4 Самбор
СМ2А-636 19226364 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-13 Кротовка)
СМ2А-641 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2А-644 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-646 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-651 19226513 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-11 Самара)
СМ2А-652 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-655 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Service
СМ2А-656 19226562 Kuybyshev Railway PChM Syzran
СМ2А-658 West Siberian railway ASPTU
СМ2А-669 19226695 South Urals Railways PCh-18 Petropavlovsk
СМ2А-671 19226711 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-676 19226760/19260470/19296623 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2А-678 19226786 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
СМ2А-679 19217132 Kuybyshev Railway GazpromNeftehim
СМ2А-681 02.1977 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2А-682 19226828 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-687 19226877 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-688 19226885 2017 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2А-691 19230093 1977 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-10
СМ2А-693 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-16 Дема)
СМ2А-700 19227008 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars
СМ2А-701 2017 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2А-703 19220250 1978 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-7
СМ2-706 19227065 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2А-708 19227081 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2А-709 2017 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-11 Самара)
СМ2А-709 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2-710 19227107 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-711 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ Осиповичи
СМ2-715 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2-716 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2-717 Northern Railway PMS-324
СМ2-719 19220367 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-11 Черновцы
СМ2-720 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2-723 19240100 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-5
СМ2-724 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2-725 19227255 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2-726 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2-727 Latvian Railways Service
СМ2-809 Far Eastern Railway ICh Y-Sakhalinsk
СМ2А-813 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2А-814 1978 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
СМ2А-815 19228154 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337 ДПМу-3 ст. Тулун
СМ2А-816 1978 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-819 19228196 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-17 Черниковка)
СМ2А-822 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI ПЧ-25 Стерлитамак
СМ2А-837 19228378 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2А-838 19220284 1978 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-9 Днепропетровск
СМ2А-844 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-12 Кинель)
СМ2А-845 South Urals Railways UPM Magnitogorsk
СМ2А-850 19228501 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-2 Пенза)
СМ2А-858 2017 Far Eastern Railway PMS-336
СМ2А-860 19228600 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-6 Сызрань)
СМ2А-862 19228626 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-863 19228634 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-864 19229970 Latvian Railways Service ПЧ Елгава
СМ2А-869 Far Eastern Railway PMS-310 Tynda
СМ2А-871 19228717 Moscow Railway PDM Ryazan'
СМ2А-874 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-20 Рузаевка)
СМ2А-878 19220292 1979 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-3
СМ2А-880 October Railway Apatit
СМ2А-885 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-890 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-14 Абдулино)
СМ2А-891 West Siberian railway PMS-177
СМ2А-895 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2А-897 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-27 Туймазы)
СМ2А-898 West Siberian railway PRMM Tcherepanovo
СМ2А-903 2017 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtcovsk
СМ2А-906 2017 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-907 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
СМ2А-908 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2А-909 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2А-918 Krasnoyarsk Railway DPMR Ilansky
СМ2А-920 2017 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-923 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
СМ2А-925 Far Eastern Railway ICh Y-Sakhalinsk
СМ2А-929 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ПЧ-2 Пермь
СМ2-931 October Railway Service ПЧ-31 Волховстрой
СМ2-932 19229327 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-12 Витебск
СМ2-933 19220300 1975 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-6
СМ2-935 19220318 1975 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2-936 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2-938 2002 October Railway Service ПЧ-22 Княжая Губа
СМ2-939 19229392 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2-940 2017 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtcovsk
СМ2-941 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-30 Сосногорск
СМ2-943 19229434 Kuybyshev Railway PChM Syzran
СМ2-944 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
СМ2-946 19220326 1976 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-1
СМ2-947 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2А-954 19220466 1979 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-8 Тернополь
СМ2А-955 19229558 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СМ2А-957 19220334 1976 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-8
СМ2А-958 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2А-962 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-36 Воркута
СМ2А-963 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-4 Моршанск)
СМ2А-965 South-Eastern Railway PMS-53
СМ2А-966 October Railway Service ПЧ-40 Кандалакша
СМ2А-967 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2А-968 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2А-969 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2А-970 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2А-971 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-1 Ростов
СМ2А-972 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2А-974 19220342 1977 Odessa Railways Service is the path ПЧ-22
СМ2А-975 19229756 1977 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-978 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-26 Белорецк)
СМ2А-979 19220748 1977 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-13 Коломыя
СМ2А-980 Kaliningrad railway Chernyakhovsk ПЧ Черняховск
СМ2А-982 19229822 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
СМ2А-984 19220359 1977 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-6 Хутор-Михайловский
СМ2А-987 2017 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2А-988 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-989 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2А-991 19229913 2017 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-992 Moscow Railway PDM Ryazan'
СМ2А-994 19229947 South Urals Railways UPM 4 km.
СМ2А-996 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-24 Кулой
СМ2А-998 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-1000 19235019 1978 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-8
СМ2Б-1001 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2Б-1002 2017 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
СМ2Б-1003 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1004 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1008 2017 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2Б-1011 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
СМ2Б-1013 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1014 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
СМ2Б-1017 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1018 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ИЧ-4 Стерлитамак)
СМ2Б-1020 19230200 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1025 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2А-1026 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1028 19230283 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1037 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-33 Печора
СМ2Б-1039 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2Б-1040 South Urals Railways UPM Magnitogorsk
СМ2Б-1041 19230416 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2Б-1043 19230432 09.1982 Northern Railway Fosagro Фосфорный комплекс
СМ2Б-1044 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1048 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1052 19230523 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1053 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtcovsk
СМ2Б-1054 1982 West Siberian railway PRMM Tcherepanovo
СМ2Б-1056 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1059 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
СМ2Б-1062 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2Б-1065 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
СМ2Б-1066 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1067 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2Б-1069 19230697 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1070 19230405/19250703/19290709 Far Eastern Railway PMS-310 Tynda
СМ2Б-1071 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1074 19230747 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2Б-1075 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1076 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-30 Сосногорск
СМ2Б-1077 19230770 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337 ПЧ-1 Тайшет
СМ2Б-1079 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1083 Lithuanian Railway Service cars
СМ2Б-1084 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2Б-1086 South Urals Railways UPM Magnitogorsk
СМ2Б-1087 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-22 Ульяновск)
СМ2Б-1088 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd
СМ2Б-1089 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private ОАО "СУЭК-Хакасия"
СМ2Б-1090 19230903 1983 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2Б-1091 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1095 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1096 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtcovsk
СМ2Б-1097 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
СМ2Б-1099 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2Б-1100 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Service ПЧ Уральск
СМ2Б-1101 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2Б-1103 19235027 1983 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-15
СМ2Б-1104 19231042 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-29 Княж-Погост
СМ2Б-1105 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2Б-1108 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1110 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1113 19231133 October Railway PChM St. Petersberg
СМ2Б-1114 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2Б-1115 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337 ПЧ-2 Нижнеудинск
СМ2Б-1117 Krasnoyarsk Railway V-Sibpromtrans
СМ2Б-1119 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1121 19231216 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2Б-1122 19220375 1983 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-5
СМ2Б-1123 19236918 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337 ДПМу-4 ст. Зима
СМ2Б-1124 2015 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1125 19231257 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-24 Бугульма)
СМ2Б-1126 Krasnoyarsk Railway DPMR Ilansky
СМ2Б-1128 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1130 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1131 19231315 Belarusian Railway Service cars
СМ2Б-1132 19235035 1983 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-4
СМ2Б-1133 19231331 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1135 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2Б-1138 Moscow Railway PDM Ryazan'
СМ2Б-1140 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1141 West Siberian railway PMS-216
СМ2Б-1143 19231430 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtcovsk
СМ2Б-1144 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1146 19231463 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Волгоград
СМ2Б-1147 19231471 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1149 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1150 1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
СМ2Б-1152 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2Б-1154 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1155 19231554 Kuybyshev Railway Private Нижнекамскнефтехим
СМ2Б-1156 19235217 1984 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-11
СМ2Б-1157 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2Б-1158 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2Б-1161 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2Б-1162 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI
СМ2Б-1163 19231638 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2Б-1165 19235043 1984 Odessa Railways Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2Б-1166 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1167 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1169 1984 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2Б-1174 West Siberian railway PChM Topki
СМ2Б-1175 19231752 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1179 19231794 1984 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337 ДПМу-9 ст. Слюдянка
СМ2Б-1180 Krasnoyarsk Railway DPMR Bogotolsky
СМ2Б-1181 19231810 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1182 19231828 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1183 Kuybyshev Railway VolgaUralTrans филиал Пенза
СМ2Б-1185 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2Б-1188 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Service ПЧ-9
СМ2Б-1190 19231901 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtcovsk
СМ2Б-1191 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtcovsk
СМ2Б-1192 West Siberian railway Krasnobrodsky UR
СМ2Б-1193 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2Б-1194 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2Б-1195 West Siberian railway PRMM Tcherepanovo
СМ2Б-1196 19231968 Moscow Railway PDM Ryazan'
СМ2Б-1198 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2Б-1199 19231992 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2А-1201 19220391 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-9 Днепропетровск
СМ2А-1202 19230051 1978 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-5 Стрый
СМ2А-1203 19220409 1978 Odessa Railways Service is the path ПЧ-3
СМ2А-1205 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-1206 19220417 1978 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-15
СМ2А-1207 19220425 1978 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-10 Чернигов
СМ2А-1209 19220433 1978 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-18
СМ2А-1210 2017 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2А-1211 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-19 Ковылкино)
СМ2А-1212 19232123 1978 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2А-1213 19232131 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2А-1214 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl
СМ2А-1217 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-1219 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-1 Ростов
СМ2А-1220 19230069 1979 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2А-1221 19220441 1979 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-16
СМ2А-1222 1979 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-1223 1979 Latvian Railways Service Даугавпилская дистанция пути
СМ2А-1224 1979 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-1225 1979 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СМ2А-1226 19220789 1979 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-15
СМ2А-1227 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2А-1228 19232289 1979 North Caucasus Railway PChM Novocherkassk
СМ2А-1230 19220763 1975 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2А-1232 19220474 1979 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-22
СМ2А-1234 19232347 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2А-1235 19232354 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-1236 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2А-1237 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2А-1238 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2А-1240 19220482 1980 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-8
СМ2А-1241 19220490 1980 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-13
СМ2А-1242 19232420 1980 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-1243 2017 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-13 Кострома
СМ2А-1244 19230077 1980 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-12
СМ2А-1245 1980 October Railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
СМ2А-1247 1980 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-4 Моршанск)
СМ2А-1248 19232487 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2А-1249 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2А-1250 19235068 1980 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-19 Кондрашевская-Новая
СМ2А-1251 19220508 1980 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-6
СМ2А-1252 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2А-1253 19232537 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-1 Орша
СМ2А-1254 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2А-1255 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-1257 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2А-1258 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2А-1259 19232594 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-1260 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-21 Инза)
СМ2А-1261 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-1263 19235274 1983 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-15 Житомир
СМ2А-1264 19232644 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-1265 19220854 1981 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-16
СМ2А-1266 19220524 1976 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-9
СМ2А-1267 19235209 1980 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-7
СМ2А-1268 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1269 19232693 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-17 Гомель
СМ2Б-1270 19235076 1984 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-7 Ровно
СМ2А-1271 19235084 1981 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-4 Мелитополь
СМ2А-1273 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2А-1274 19232743 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2А-1275 19232750 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2А-1276 19232768 Latvian Railways Service CDN-9 Torņakalns
СМ2А-1277 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-1278 19232784 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2А-1279 1982 Moscow Railway Private Очаковское ППЖТ
СМ2А-1280 19232800 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-2 Пенза)
СМ2А-1281 North Caucasus Railway PChM Novocherkassk
СМ2Б-1282 19235092 1982 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-4
СМ2Б-1284 19235100 1982 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-2 Подзамче
СМ2А-1284 19235100 1982 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-2 Подзамче
СМ2А-1285 19235233 1982 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-14
СМ2А-1286 19220540 1982 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2А-1287 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2А-1288 Gorky Railway SPMS-318
СМ2А-1289 19240035 1982 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-20
СМ2А-1290 Belarusian Railway Service cars
СМ2А-1291 1979 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2А-1292 1983 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
СМ2М-1293 19240266 1982 L'viv Railways Service is the path ПЧ-14 Мукачево
СМ2А-1295 19232958 North Caucasus Railway PChM Novocherkassk
СМ2А-1296 19230150 1982 Southern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-11
СМ2А-1297 19230101 1983 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПЧ-10
СМ2А-1298 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2Б-1300 19233006 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
СМ2Б-1302 18233022 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1303 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2Б-1304 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Service
СМ2Б-1306 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
СМ2Б-1307 Northern Railway PMS-277
СМ2Б-1310 19233105 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2Б-1311 19233113 North Caucasus Railway PChM Novocherkassk
СМ2Б-1315 19233154 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-14 Абдулино)
СМ2Б-1316 19220243 1985 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-20 Волноваха
СМ2Б-1317 L'viv Railways Service is the path
СМ2Б-1318 1985 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
СМ2Б-1319 Latvian Railways Service
СМ2Б-1320 1985 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-3 Минск
СМ2Б-1323 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1325 1985 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2Б-1327 19233279 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
СМ2Б-1328 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2Б-1329 South Urals Railways UPM Magnitogorsk
СМ2Б-1332 19233329 1985 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1333 19233337 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2Б-1334 2017 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway PChMA Astrakhan
СМ2Б-1336 1985 October Railway Pikaliovo
СМ2Б-1337 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-4 Рыбинск
СМ2Б-1338 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1339 12233394 Moscow Railway PDM Ryazan'
СМ2Б-1342 19220573 1985 Donetsk Railway Railway technics ПЧ-5
СМ2Б-1343 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2Б-1345 Moscow Railway PChM Bryansk
СМ2Б-1346 West Siberian railway PJT
СМ2Б-1347 Gorky Railway SPMS-339
СМ2Б-1350 Moscow Railway PDM Ryazan'
СМ2Б-1351 19233519 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2Б-1352 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1355 19233550 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-16 Жлобин
СМ2Б-1357 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1358 19233584 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1359 Moscow Railway PChM Fayansovaya
СМ2Б-1360 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1361 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1362 19235282 1986 Odessa Railways Service is the path ПЧ-21
СМ2Б-1365 19233659 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-9 Октябрьск)
СМ2Б-1366 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1367 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1368 19233683 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulyumskaya
СМ2Б-1370 1986 07.2012 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2Б-1371 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1373 19220599 1986 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-2
СМ2Б-1377 19235126 1986 Southwestern Railways Service is the path ПЧ-8 Винница


Records shown: 500 of 915

«« 1 2 »»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos