List of the vehicles

2TE10U


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


«« 1 2 »»
ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
2ТЭ10У-0001 16280018/16280026 07.1989 Gorky Railway Judino 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0002 16280034/16280042 1989 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma Консервация (БЗ Нурлат)
2ТЭ10У-0003 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10У-0004 16341307/16341315 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-05ХХ Other Other
2ТЭ10У-0005 16341588/16341596 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0006 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0007 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10У-0008 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ayagoz
2ТЭ10У-0009 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay В 2010 г. передан из Актогая
2ТЭ10У-0010 16970196/16970204 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0011 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0012 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0013 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10У-0014 16280273/16280281 1990 11.2016 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0015 16280299/16280307 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Секция Б. КР УЛРЗ в составе 3ТЭ10УО-0126Б/0015Б/0343А
2ТЭ10У-0015 16280299/16280307 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Секция А, 1,5*2ТЭ10У-0015А/0174
2ТЭ10У-0016 16280315/16280323 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация (БЗ Муслюмово)
2ТЭ10У-0017 16970337/16970345 1990 11.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0018 1990 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10УК-0019 16280372/16280380 02.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0020 16280398/16280406 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0021 16280414/16280422 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0022 16280430/16280448 02.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0023 16280455/16280463 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0024 16341182/16341190 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0025 16341208/16341216 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0026 16341224/16341232 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0027 16341240/16341257 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0028 16341265/16341273 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0029 16280570/16280588 1990 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
2ТЭ10У-0030 1990 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0031 1990 08.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0032 16970634/16970642 1990 11.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10У-0033 16280653/16280661 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima консервация б/з Онохой
2ТЭ10У-0034 16280679/16280687 1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0035 16970691/16970709 02.1990 11.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10УК-0036 16290710/16290728/16300717 03.1990 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara Секция А. 3ТЭ10УКО-0270/0036А
2ТЭ10УК-0036 03.1990 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara Секция Б. 3ТЭ10УКО-0403/0036Б
2ТЭ10У-0037 16280737/16280745 01.1989 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0038 16280752/16280760 1990 Other Other "Трансгарант"
2ТЭ10У-0039 16280778/16280786 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0040 16280794/16280802 03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0041 16280810/16280828 03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0042 16280836/16280844 1990 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0043 16280851/16280869 1990 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10У-0044 16280877/16280885 1990 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
2ТЭ10У-0045 16341323/16341331 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0046 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0047 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0048 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0049 16341406/16341414 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0050 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0051 16971012/16971020 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10У-0052 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0053 16341505/16341513 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0054 16281073/16281081 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0055 16281099/16281107 02.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk база запаса "Муслюмово"
2ТЭ10У-0056 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
2ТЭ10У-0057 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
2ТЭ10У-0058 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10УК-0059 16343014/16343006 1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0060 16343030/16343022 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0061 16343055/16343048 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0062 16343071/16343063 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0063 16343097/16343089 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0064 16343113/16343105 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0065 16343139/16343121 1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0066 16343154/16343147 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0067 16343170/16343162 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0068 16343196/16343188 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0069 16281370/16281388 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0070 16281396/16281404 1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0071 16281412/16281420 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0072 16281438/16281446 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0073 16281453/16281461 04.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0074 16281479/16281487 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция А. 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0074 16281479/16281487 1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0075 16281495/16281503 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Д49
2ТЭ10У-0076 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Inguletcky GOK
2ТЭ10У-0077 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0078 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0079 16343212/16343204 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0080 16343238/16343220 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0081 16343253/16343246 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0082 16343279/16343261 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0083 16343295/16343287 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0084 16281677/16281685 05.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10УК-0085 16281693/16281701 05.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0086 16281719/16281727 1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0087 16281735/16281743 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0088 16281750/16281768 1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0089 16281776/16281784 05.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0090 1990 East Siberian Railway Azeyskoye
2ТЭ10У-0091 16280547/16280554 1990 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Томск
2ТЭ10У-0092 16281834/16281842 1990 Moscow Railway Ryazan
2ТЭ10У-0093 16281859/16281867 1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0094 16281875/16281883 06.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0095 16281891/16281909 1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0096 16281917/16281925 1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0097 16281933/16281941 06.1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0098 16281958/16281966 1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0099 16281974/16281982 06.1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0100 16281990/16282006 06.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0101 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0102 16282030/16282048 06.1990 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0103 1990 1994 North Caucasus Railway Morozovskaya
2ТЭ10У-0104 16282071/16282089 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0105 16282097/16282105 1990 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0106 16282113/16282121 06.1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0107 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0108 16282154/16282162 06.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0109 16282170/16282188 1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0110 16280539/16280521 1990 Yakutian Railways Aldan ООО «Фирма «Трансгарант»
2ТЭ10У-0111 16282212/16282222 1990 South Urals Railways Kurgan
2ТЭ10У-0112 16282238/16282246 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Оборудован ЭПТ
2ТЭ10У-0113 16282253/16282261 1990 South Urals Railways Kurgan
2ТЭ10У-0114 1990 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10У-0115 16282295/16282303 1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0116 1990 Uzbekistan railways Kokand
2ТЭ10У-0117 16282337/16282345 1990 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
2ТЭ10У-0118 1990 Uzbekistan railways Kokand
2ТЭ10У-0119 16972374/16972382 1990 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0120 1990 Uzbekistan railways Kungrad
2ТЭ10У-0121 1990 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0122 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0123 1990 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10УК-0124 16343311/16343303 1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0125 16282493/16282501 1990 03.2016 East Siberian Railway Zima Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0125 16282493/16282501 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Д49
2ТЭ10У-0126 16282519/16282527 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Секция Б. КР УЛРЗ в составе 3ТЭ10УО-0126Б/0015Б/0343А
2ТЭ10У-0126 16282519/16282527 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0127 16282535/16282543 08.1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0128 16282550/16282568 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0129 16341067/???????? 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0130 16282592/16282600 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0131 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0132 16341125/???????? 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0133 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
2ТЭ10У-0134 16341174/???????? 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10У-0135 1990 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0136 1990 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0137 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0138 16282758/16282766 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0139 1990 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk
2ТЭ10У-0140 1990 10.2001 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0141 16343337/16343329 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0142 16343352/16343345 1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0143 16343378/16343360 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10УК-0144 16343394/16343386 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0145 16343410/16343402 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0146 16282915/16282923 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 0146Б/0367А; резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10У-0147 16282931/16282949 09.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 0147А Консервация (БЗ Муслюмово)
2ТЭ10У-0148 16282956/16282964 09.1990 Northern Railway Vorkuta СЛД Унеча
2ТЭ10У-0149 1990 11.2005 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10У-0150 16282998/16283004 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0151 16283012/16283020 1990 03.2018 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0152 16283038/16283046 02.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0153 16283053/16283061 1990 11.2010 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10У-0154 16283079/16283087 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0155 16283095/16283103 09.1990 06.2016 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0156 16283111/16283129 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0157 16283137/16283145 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0158 16283152/16283160 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0159 16283178/16283186 1990 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0160 16283194/16283202 1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0161 16283210/16283228 09.1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0162 16283236/16283244 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0163 16343436/16343428 1990 11.2014 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0164 16283277/16283285 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Отставлен под списание
2ТЭ10УК-0165 16343451/16343444 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0166 16283319/16283327 09.1990 11.2015 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0167 16283335/16283343 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0168 16343477/16343469 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0169 16343493/16343485 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0170 16283392/16283400 1990 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara 3ТЭ10УКО-0170/0445А
2ТЭ10УК-0171 16343519/16343501 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0172 16283434/16283442 10.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10УК-0173 16283459/16283467 10.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0174 16283475/16283483 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 1,5*2ТЭ10У-0174/0015А * УЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0175 11.1990 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0176 16283517/16283525 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0177 16283533/16283541 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Abakan-II
2ТЭ10У-0178 16283558/16283566 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0179 16283574/16283582 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0180 16283590/16283608 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0181 16283616/16283624 10.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg 181Б/183Б
2ТЭ10У-0182 16283632/16283640 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0183 16283657/16283665 1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg 181Б/183Б
2ТЭ10У-0184 10.1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
2ТЭ10У-0185 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0186 1990 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik консервация с 2003 г
2ТЭ10У-0187 1990 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Центральное РУ
2ТЭ10У-0188 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0189 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0190 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0191 16283814/16283822 1990 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0192 16283830/16283848 1990 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10УК-0193 16283855/16283863 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0194 16283871/16283889 11.1990 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация БЗ Урдома с 08.2020 г.
2ТЭ10УК-0195 16343535/16343527 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0196 16343550/16343543 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel КР-1 депо Витебск
2ТЭ10У-0197 16343576/16343568 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0198 16343592/16343584 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0199 16343618/16343600 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0200 16283996/16284002 1990 Moscow Railway Ryazan 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0201 16284010/16284028 1990 02.2016 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0202 16284036/16284044 1990 10.2013 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0203 16284051/16284069 1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0204 16284077/16284085 1990 07.2016 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0205 16284093/16284101 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0206 16284119/16284127 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0207 16284135/16284143 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0208 1990 Southern Railways Osnova
2ТЭ10У-0209 16284176/16284184 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Abakan-II
2ТЭ10У-0210 16284192/16284200 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0211 16284218/16284226 1990 2018 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0212 16284234/16284242 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0213 16284259/16284267 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0214 16284275/16284283 05.1990 South Urals Railways Orsk
2ТЭ10У-0215 11.1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0216 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0217 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0218 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
2ТЭ10УК-0219 16284374/16284382 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima 3ТЭ10УКО-0219/0445Б
2ТЭ10У-0220 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
2ТЭ10У-0221 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0222 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0223 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0224 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
2ТЭ10УК-0225 16343634/16343626 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0226 16343659/16343642 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0227 16343675/16343667 1991 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0228 16343691/16343683 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0229 16343717/16343709 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0230 16284598/16284606 1991 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0231 16284614/16284622 1991 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10УК-0232 16284630/16284648 1991 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10У-0233 16284655/16284663 1991 07.2015 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0234 1991 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0235 16284697/16284705 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0236 1991 Yakutian Railways Aldan Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0236 16284713/16284721 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0237 1991 10.2001 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0238 16284754/16284762 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0239 16284770/16284788 04.1991 Gorky Railway Judino
2ТЭ10У-0240 16284796/16284804 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0241 16284812/16284820 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0242 16284838/16284846 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0243 1991 07.2016 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0244 16284879/16284887 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0245 16284895/16284903 1991 2019 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0246 16284911/16284929 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0247 16284937/16284945 1991 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0248 16284952/16284960 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10УК-0249 16284978/16284986 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0250 16284994/16285009 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0251 1991 02.2016 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10УК-0252 16285033/16285041 02.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas КР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0253 16285058/16285066 1991 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0254 16285074/16285082 02.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0255 16285090/16285108 1991 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10УК-0256 16285116/16285124 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10УК-0257 16285132/16285140 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0258 16285157/16285165 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0259 16285173/16285181 1991 Northern Railway Pechora Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0260 16285199/16285207 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0261 16285215/16285223 1991 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10УК-0262 16285231/16285249 03.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0263 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0264 16285272/16285280 02.1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0265 16285298/16285306 02.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0266 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0267 16285330/16285348 1991 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
2ТЭ10У-0268 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0269 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10УК-0270 16285397/16285405 1991 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara 3ТЭ10УКО-0270/0036А
2ТЭ10У-0271 16975419/16975427 1991 08.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10У-0272 16975435/16975443 1991 08.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10УК-0273 16343733/16343725 1991 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0274 16343758/16343741 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0275 16343774/16343766 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel КР-1 депо Витебск
2ТЭ10УК-0276 16343790/16343782 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0277 16343816/16343808 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0278 16285553/16285561 1991 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0279 16285579/16285587 1991 Northern Railway Ivanovo Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0280 16285595/16285603 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0281 16285611/16285629 03.1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0282 16285637/16285645/16280091 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk 3ТЭ10УКО-0282/0533А
2ТЭ10У-0283 16285652/16285660 03.1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0284 16285678/16285686 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0285 16285694/16285702 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima консервация б/з Онохой
2ТЭ10У-0286 16341604/???????? 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0287 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem
2ТЭ10У-0288 16285751/16285769 04.1991 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0289 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0289 1991 2013 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0290 16285793/16285801 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0291 16285819/ 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0292 1991 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0293 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0294 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0295 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0296 1991 1994 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0297 1991 1994 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0298 1991 North Caucasus Railway Derbent
2ТЭ10У-0299 16285975/16285983 1991 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
2ТЭ10У-0300 16285991/16286007 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0301 1991 12.2012 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0302 16286031/16286049 1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0303 16286056/16286064 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0304 16286072/16286080 1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10У-0305 16286098/16286106 1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10У-0306 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ekibastuz Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0307 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay Передан из Алматы
2ТЭ10У-0308 16341729/???????? 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Esil
2ТЭ10У-0309 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0310 16341752/16341760 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
2ТЭ10У-0311 16341778/16341786 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0312 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
2ТЭ10У-0313 16341810/16341828 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10У-0314 1991 2014 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0315 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10УК-0316 16343832/16343824 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0317 16343857/16343840 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0318 16286353/16286361 06.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0319 16341877/16341885 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0320 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0321 16341919/???????? 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0322 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0323 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktobe
2ТЭ10У-0324 16286478/16286486 1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0325 16286494/16286502 1991 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10У-0326 16286510/16286528 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0327 16286536/16286544 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10УК-0328 16286551/16286569 1991 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
2ТЭ10УК-0329 16286585/16286619 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk 3ТЭ10УКО-0329/0331А
2ТЭ10У-0330 16286593/16286601 06.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0331 16286627 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk Секция А. 3ТЭ10УКО-0329/0331А
2ТЭ10УК-0331 16286627 1991 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal Секция Б. 3ТЭ10УКО-0531/0331Б
2ТЭ10УК-0332 16343873/16343865 1991 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0333 16343899/16343881 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0334 16286672/16286684 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0335 16286692/16286700 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0336 16286718/16286726 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация БЗ Урдома с 08.2020 г.
2ТЭ10У-0337 16286734/16286742 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0338 16286759 06.1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция А, консервация
2ТЭ10У-0339 16286775/16286783 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0340 16286791/16286809 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk 340Б/540А Д49
2ТЭ10У-0341 16286817/16286825 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция Б, консервация
2ТЭ10У-0342 16286841/16286833 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0343 16280075 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция Б. Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0343 16286858 1991 Northern Railway Pechora Секция А / КР УЛРЗ в составе 0343А/0015Б/0126Б
2ТЭ10У-0344 1991 201* North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0345 16286890/16286908 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0346 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0347 16286932/16286940 08.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk Консервация с 10.2013 г. (БЗ Нурлат)
2ТЭ10У-0348 16286957/16286965 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10УК-0349 16286973/16286981 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0350 16286999/16287005 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0351 1991 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0352 16287039/16287047 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0353 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0354 16287070/16287088 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0355 1991 Yakutian Railways Aldan Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0355 16287096 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0356 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0357 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0358 16287153/16287161 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0359 16287179/16287187 1991 Moscow Railway Smolensk-Sort. Консервация (БЗ Рославль)
2ТЭ10У-0360 16287195/16287203 08.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0361 1991 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0362 1991 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Центральное РУ
2ТЭ10У-0363 16287252/16287260 1991 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0364 16287278/16287286 1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 181Б/364А. секция Б – БЗ Муслюмово
2ТЭ10У-0365 16287294/16287302 1991 06.2019 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0366 16287310/16287328 1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0367 16287336/16287344 10.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 0212Б/0367А; резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10У-0368 16287351/16287369 1991 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0369 16287377/16287385 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0370 16287393/16287401 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0371 16287419/16287427 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0372 16287435/16287443 1991 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0373 16287450/16287468 10.1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0374 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0375 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0376 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0377 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10У-0378 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0379 16287575/16287583 09.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0380 16287591/16287609 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Ожидание исключения из инвентарного парка, дефект рамы.
2ТЭ10У-0381 16287617/16287625 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0382 16287633/16287641 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0383 16287658/16287666 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0384 16287674/16287682 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0385 16287690/16287708 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0386 16287716/16287724 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Елюзань)
2ТЭ10У-0387 16287732/16287740 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (ТД Моршанск)
2ТЭ10УК-0388 16343915/16343907 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0389 16343931/16343923 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0390 16343956/16343949 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0391 16343972/16343964 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10УК-0392 16343998/16343980 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0393 16344012/16344004 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0394 16344038/16344020 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0395 16344053/16344046 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0396 ????????/16342081 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0397 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10У-0398 16287955/16287963 11.1991 Gorky Railway Judino 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0399 16287971/16287989 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0400 16287997/16288003 1991 03.2016 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10У-0401 16288011/16288029 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0402 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УК-0403 16288052/16288060 11.1991 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara 3ТЭ10УКО-0403/0036Б
2ТЭ10У-0404 16288078/16288086 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0405 1992 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0406 16288110/16288128 1992 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara Посекционная эксплуатация
2ТЭ10У-0407 1992 Gorky Railway Agryz Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0408 16288151/16288169 12.1991 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация
2ТЭ10УК-0409 16288177/16288185 1992 Northern Railway Kotlas 5Д49
2ТЭ10УК-0410 16288193/16288201 1992 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0411 16288219/16288227 12.1991 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10УК-0412 16288235/16288243 1992 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0413 16288250/16288268 1992 Northern Railway Vorkuta УЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0414 1992 201* North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0415 ????????/16288300 1992 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0416 16288318/16288326 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0417 16288334/16288342 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0418 16288359/16288367 1992 East Siberian Railway Zima УЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0419 16288375/16288383 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0420 16288391/16288409 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0421 16288417/16288425 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0422 16288433/16288441 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0423 16288458/16288466 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0424 16288474/16288482 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0425 16288490/16288508 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0426 16288516/16288524 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0427 16288532/16288540 02.1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0428 16288557/16288565 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0429 16288573/16288581 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma 2ТЭ10УК * Консервация (БЗ Чишмы)
2ТЭ10У-0430 16288599/16288607 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0431 16288615/16288623 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0432 16288631/16288649 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0433 16288656/16288664 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0434 16288672/16288680 1992 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort. 2ТЭ10УК • Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0435 16288698/16288706 1992 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0436 16288714/16288722 1992 01.2019 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
2ТЭ10У-0437 16288730/16288748 1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0438 16288755/16288763 1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0439 16288771/16288789 12.1991 Gorky Railway Judino 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0440 16288797/16288805 1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Консервация ТЧ Вяземская
2ТЭ10У-0441 16288813/16288827 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk БЗ Вагино
2ТЭ10У-0442 16288839/16288847 1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0443 16288854/16288862 1992 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10УК-0444 16288870/16288888 1992 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10УК-0445 16288896/16288904 1992 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara 3ТЭ10УКО-0170/0445А, 3ТЭ10УКО-0219/0445Б [ТЧЭ Зима]
2ТЭ10У-0446 16288912/16288920 1992 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10У-0447 16288938/16288946 1992 South Urals Railways Kartаli
2ТЭ10У-0448 1992 01.2018 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10У-0449 16288979/16288987 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0450 16288985/16289001 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0451 16289019/16289027 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Консервация 451А
2ТЭ10У-0452 16289035/16289043 1992 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0453 1992 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
2ТЭ10У-0454 16289076/16289084 05.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0455 16289092/16289100 05.1992 Gorky Railway Judino Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0456 1992 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0457 16289134/16289142 05.1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0458 16289159/16289167 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0459 16289175/16289183 06.1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0460 16289191/16289209 1992 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0461 1992 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0462 16289233/16289241 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0463 16289258/16289266 1992 Moscow Railway Smolensk-Sort. Консервация (БЗ Рославль)
2ТЭ10У-0464 16289274/16289282 1992 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0465 1992 West Siberian railway Private АО "Сибирский Химический Комбинат"
2ТЭ10У-0466 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Донской ГОК
2ТЭ10УК-0467 16289332/16289340 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0468 1992 04.2016 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0469 1992 04.2016 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0470 16289399/16289407 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10У-0471 16289415/16289423 1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация (БЗ Муслюмово)
2ТЭ10У-0472 16289431/16289449 1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Оборудован ЭПТ
2ТЭ10У-0473 16289456/16289464 1992 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II Находится в Уссурийске
2ТЭ10У-0474 16289472/16289480 1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация БЗ Муслюмово
2ТЭ10У-0475 05.1992 12.2012 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0476 16289514/16289522 1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0477 1992 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0478 16340002/16340010 11.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0479 16340028 / 16340036 11.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0480 1992 East Siberian Railway Korshunovskiy МСМ Секция Б запас
2ТЭ10У-0481 1992 Other other
2ТЭ10У-0482 1992 Other other
2ТЭ10У-0483 16340044 / 16340051 09.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0484 16340069/16340077 11.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0485 16340085 / 16340093 12.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev ТР-3 в ТЧ-5
2ТЭ10У-0486 16340101 / 16340119 11.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0487 16289738/16289746 1992 South Urals Railways Orsk
2ТЭ10У-0488 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
2ТЭ10У-0489 ????????/16204901 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Казцинк


Records shown: 500 of 566

«« 1 2 »»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos