List of the vehicles

2TE10UT


Дальнейшее усовершенствование серии ТЭ10С. Тепловозы 2ТЭ10УТ оснащены редукторами, обеспечивающими конструкционную скорость 120 км/ч, и тормозами пассажирского типа. Всего за период с 1989 по 1996 гг было выпущено 99 тепловозов серии 2ТЭ10УТ


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
2ТЭ10УТ-0001 16030017/16030025 09.1989 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0002 16030033/16030041 10.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0003 16030058/16030066 1989 Northern Railway Pechora ЗР
2ТЭ10УТ-0004 16030074/16030082 10.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0005 16030090/16030108 11.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda "45 лет БАМу"
2ТЭ10УТ-0006 16030116/16030124 11.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК; 0006А/0040Б
2ТЭ10УТ-0007 16030132/16030140 11.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0008 16030157/16030165 12.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УТ-0009 16030173/16030181 1989 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0010 16030199/16030207 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0011 16030215/16030223 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0012 16030231/16030249 1990 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10УТ-0013 16030256/16030264 06.1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0014 16032005/16032013 07.1990 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0015 16032021/16032039 1990 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0016 16032047/16032054 1990 10.2014 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0017 16032062/16032070 1990 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0018 16032088/16032096 09.1990 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0019 16030371/16030389 09.1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0020 16030397/16030405 10.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация (БЗ Муслюмово)
2ТЭ10УТ-0021 16030413/16030421 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10УТ-0022 16030439/16030447 10.1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda "45 лет БАМу"
2ТЭ10УТ-0023 16033003/16033011 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0024 16033029/16033037 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0025 16030496/16030504 01.1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0026 16030512/16030520 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УТ-0027 16030538/16030546 01.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК
2ТЭ10УТ-0028 16032104/16032112 03.1991 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0029 16032120/16032138 1991 L'viv Railways Chernovcy
2ТЭ10УТ-0030 16032146/16032153 05.1991 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0031 16032161/16032179 02.1991 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0032 16032187/16032195 1991 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0033 16032203/16032211 06.1991 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0034 16032229/16032237 07.1991 L'viv Railways Chernovcy
2ТЭ10УТ-0035 16032245/16032252 1991 L'viv Railways Chernovcy
2ТЭ10УТ-0036 16032260/16032278 1991 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0037 16030736/16030744 07.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УТ-0038 16030769 08.1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0038 16030751/16030769 08.1991 South Urals Railways Kartаli Секция А
2ТЭ10УТ-0039 16030777/16030785 09.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УТ-0040 ????????/16030801 1991 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УТК; секция А
2ТЭ10УТ-0040 ????????/16030801 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК; 0040Б/0006А
2ТЭ10УТ-0041 16030819/16030827 09.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УТ-0042 16030835/16030843 10.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УТ-0043 16030850/16030868 09.1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0044 16280877/16280885 1991 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10УТ-0045 16033045/16033052 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0046 16033060/16033078 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0047 16030934/16030942 12.1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0048 16030959/16030967 1992 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10УТ-0049 16030975/???????? 1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК-0049А/0050Б
2ТЭ10УТ-0050 ????????/16031007 1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УТК-0050Б/0049А
2ТЭ10УТ-0051 16031015/16031023 1992 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10УТ-0052 16031031/16031049 1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УТ-0053 16033086/16033094 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0054 16033102/16033110 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0055 16033128/16033136 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi Консервация БЗ Костанай
2ТЭ10УТ-0056 16033144/16033151 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0057 16033169/16033177 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10УТ-0058 16032286/16032294 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0059 1992 Odessa Railways Hristinovka
2ТЭ10УТ-0060 16032328/16032336 04.1992 Odessa Railways Hristinovka Секция Б на ТР-3 в ТЧ-5
2ТЭ10УТ-0061 16032344/16032351 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0062 16032369/16032377 1992 Odessa Railways Hristinovka
2ТЭ10УТ-0063 16032385/16032393 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0064 16032401/16032419 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0065 16032427/16032435 07.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0066 16032443/16032450 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0067 16032468/16032476 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0068 16032484/16032492 1992 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
2ТЭ10УТ-0069 16281370/16281388 1992 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
2ТЭ10УТ-0070 16281396/16281404 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0071 16032542/16032559 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0072 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0073 16032583/16032591 04.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0074 16032609/16032617 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0075 16032625/16032633 1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0076 16032641/16032658 1992 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
2ТЭ10УТ-0077 16032666/16032674 09.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev ТР-3 депо им. Шевченко
2ТЭ10УТ-0078 16031551/16031569 1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10УТ-0079 16031577/16031585 09.1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0080 16031593/16031601 10.1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0081 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0082 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0083 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi БЗ Костанай
2ТЭ10УТ-0084 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0085 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10УТ-0086 1992 L'viv Railways Chernovcy
2ТЭ10УТ-0087 16032708/16032716 09.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10УТ-0088 16031759/16031767 12.1993 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10УТ-0089 16031775/16031783 1993 Northern Railway Pechora Имени Николая Ахахлина
2ТЭ10УТ-0090 16031791/16031809 1994 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10УТ-0091 16031817/16031825 1994 Northern Railway Pechora Секция А | ТР-3 Юдино
2ТЭ10УТ-0092 16031833/16031841 12.1993 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10УТ-0093 16031858/16031866 1994 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
2ТЭ10УТ-0094 16031874/16031882 08.1994 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
2ТЭ10УТ-0095 16031890/16031908 08.1994 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10УТ-0096 16031916/16031924 1994 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10УТ-0097 16031932/16031940 09.1994 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10УТ-0098 16031957/16031965 1995 Northern Railway Vorkuta СЛД Юдино
2ТЭ10УТ-0099 16030272/16030009 05.1995 Northern Railway Pechora СЛД Юдино
2ТЭ10УТ-0100 16281990/16282006 1997 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Томск


Records shown: 102 of 102

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos