List of the vehicles

Eu, Em, Er


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


««1234»»
Serial type Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
Эм Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эм 10347243 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу Northern Railway Other Эм720-24
Эм7??-?? Sverdlovsk Railway Other Памятник в г. Лангепас
ЭрХХ9-66 Gorky Railway Other Ибреси
Эм-500 South Urals Railways ChMK
Эм-501 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
Эр579-66 Moldovan Railways Monument’s Станция Окница
Эс/иж677-04 2369 04.1926 1988 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу677-08 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-19 2384 08.1926 1995 October Railway Vyborg
Э.677-24 2389 09.1926 Southern Railways Private Угроедский сахарный завод
Эу677-31 2951 1926 West Siberian railway Private Алтайский совнархоз
Эу677-33 1928 Moscow Railway Tula Памятник в депо Тула
Эу677-37 October Railway Ostashkov
Эу677-40 1926 1985 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
Эу677-44 1926 October Railway Segezha
Эу677-46 October Railway Other ОРКП №48
Эу677-47 October Railway Ostashkov
Эу677-49 2873 06.1926 02.1976 Southern Railways monuments Памятник в ТЧ "Октябрь"
Эх677-66 2895 08.1926 West Siberian railway Private Новокемеровская ТЭЦ
Эу677-67 2896 08.1926 South-Eastern Railway Private
Эу677-74 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-77 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-81 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-85 1926 1986 Belarusian Railway Polock
Эу678-05 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эу678-17 Donetsk Railway Mariupiol' port
Эу678-27 1927 October Railway Vyborg
Эу678-49 Northern Railway Private
Эу678-50 1927 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу678-73 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Эу678-85 Northern Railway Losta
Эу678-89 2447 08.1927 October Railway Babaevo
Эу678-96 2454 09.1927 October Railway Priozersk pulp
Эу679-02 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-06 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-09 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-13 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-14 04.1927 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi Museum
Эу679-15 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу679-20 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-24 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-26 Moscow Railway Other
Эу679-38 07.1927 Estonian Railway Enefit Power AS
Эу679-54 1927 09.1983 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-56 1927 Southwestern Railways Other
Эу679-58 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-60 1927 October Railway Private
Эу679-71 1927 Gorky Railway Private
Эу679-73 1927 05.1984 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу679-74 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-84 3052 1928 1983 Latvian Railways Private РигаДзинтарс
Эу679-99 South Urals Railways Other
Эу680-06 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Нижне-Туринская ГРЭС
Эу680-09 05.1928 Moscow Railway Private Сахзавод им. Кирова
Э.680-16 1928 Gorky Railway Private Сявский ЛХК
Эу680-18 1928 October Railway CMRT БЗ Лебяжье
Эу680-24 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
Эу680-25 1928 Uzbekistan railways Other
Эу680-35 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Эу680-36 3118 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Kirovgrad
Эу680-42 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу680-43 1928 12.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу680-45 1928 Other Other Минстрой
Эу680-53 1928 North Caucasus Railway Stavropol
Эу680-59 2464 11.1927 South Urals Railways Private Коркинский цементный завод
Эу680-62 South Urals Railways V. Ufaley
Эу680-66 2471 12.1927 06.1964 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эу680-68 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-69 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-70 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya Тендер с Эу683-89
Эу680-71 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-77 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-86 Northern Railway Other
Эу680-95 2500 03.1928 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-96 10370930 1928 Moscow Railway Other Памятник на Поклонной Горе
Эу680-97 2502 04.1928 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский керамзитный завод
Эу680-98 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-01 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эу681-14 South Urals Railways Other
Эу681-18 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-23 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-32 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-35 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эу681-37 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-39 2543 09.1928 1990 October Railway Kem'
Эу681-50 Odessa Railways Other
Эу681-59 1928 Odessa Railways Other Памятник на ст. Долинская
Эу681-64 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Э.681-99 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу682-01 1928 Northern Railway Losta
Эу682-05 Northern Railway Losta
Эу682-11 Southern Railways Other
Эу682-15 Northern Railway Losta
Эу682-52 October Railway Other
Эу682-55 Belarusian Railway Minsk-Sortirovochnyj
Эу682-60 3083 06.1928 09.1983 South Urals Railways Other
Эу682-75 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу682-76 3099 08.1928 North Caucasus Railway Private Ставргидрострой
Эу682-81 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis Тендер с Эу699-34
Эр682-86 3109 09.1928 Moscow Railway Barsukovskoe RU
Эу682-87 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya Тендер с Эу699-74
Эу682-92 1928 North Caucasus Railway Stavropol
Эу683-12 3134 1928 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу683-13 Other Other
Эу683-17 3139 01.1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу683-21 3143 1929 Odessa Railways Znamenka Памятник на ст. Знаменка-Пассажирская
Эу683-32 1928 October Railway SPb-Fin Консервация
Эу683-37 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Эу683-60 Northern Railway Losta
Эу683-61 2569 12.1928 1990 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
Эу683-64 10.1928 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский керамзитный завод
Э.683-76 2584 1929 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
Эу683-77 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу683-78 2586 1929 Moscow Railway Private
Э.683-79 2587 12.1928 South-Eastern Railway Other
Эу683-86 Northern Railway Losta
Эу683-89 2597 1929 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Эу683-92 1929 October Railway Private
Эу684-11 2618 1929 October Railway Segezha
Эу684-24 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу684-26 Northern Railway Other
Эу684-36 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эу684-37 2732 1929 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Паровоз Петра Кривоноса, памятник в Славянске
Эу684-40 1929 Estonian Railway Private Завод «Силмет»
Эу684-46 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Эу684-48 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Эу684-52 2747 1929 Gorky Railway Steam locomotive of
Эу684-58 158 5760 1929 South Urals Railways Other Памятник на ст. Магнитогорск
Эу684-60 158 5763 1929 Kuybyshev Railway Private Куйбышевгидрострой
Эу684-75 158 5778 1929 06.1987 Moldovan Railways Other
Эу684-78 158 5802 1929 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу684-79 158 5803 1929 Northern Railway Other Печорстрой
Эу684-89 158 5813 1929 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу684-90 158 5814 1929 October Railway Okulovka
Эу685-02 158 5825 1929 06.1959 October Railway Okulovka депо Окуловка
Эу685-17 South Urals Railways Other
Эу685-25 1928 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу685-29 1928 05.1984 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу685-63 1929 October Railway Priozersk pulp
Эу685-64 Moscow Railway Private Бужаниновский АБЗ
Эу685-79 1929 Belarusian Railway Molodechno
Эу685-84 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Эу686-01 1929 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Эу686-08 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эу686-09 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway Other Музей военной техники "Боевая слава Урала"
Эу686-12 1929 October Railway Kondopoga
Эу686-20 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo Памятник на станции Синельниково-II
Эу686-21 3172 02.1929 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Красноярсктрансстрой
Эу686-27 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу686-31 1929 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Аткарск
Эу686-38 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу686-64 3215 06.1929 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу686-71 3222 09.1929 09.1981 Moldovan Railways Monument’s Депо Бельцы
Эу686-87 Northern Railway Losta
Эу686-93 3244 09.1929 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эу686-97 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу686-98 3249 09.1929 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum
Эу699-02 October Railway CMRT
Эу699-04 Northern Railway Losta
Эу699-11 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
Эу699-33 Northern Railway Losta
Эу699-34 1929 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эух699-42 3292 01.1930 Belarusian Railway Service cars ВЧД Витебск
Эу699-43 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу699-45 3295 01.1930 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum
Эу699-58 South Urals Railways Other
Эу699-64 Northern Railway Losta
Эу699-74 12.1929 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Эу699-76 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
Эу699-86 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу699-91 Uzbekistan railways Khavast
Эу700-09 South-Eastern Railway Balashov
Эу700-10 2872 1930 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эу700-17 1930 1987 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
Эу700-35 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу700-44 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу700-46 1930 07.1987 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу700-49 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
Эу700-50 1930 1986 Donetsk Railway Ilovaysk
Эу700-55 12.2009 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk MRT
Эу700-73 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу700-81 1930 1989 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу700-82 1930 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk Памятник в депо
Эу700-98 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Baykonur
Эу701-04 1930 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Эу701-10 1930 Moscow Railway Private Черепетьская ГРЭС
Эу701-23 3358/04 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Уралзолото
Эу701-26 Northern Railway Losta
Эу701-27 South Urals Railways Kurgan
Эу701-28 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу701-35 1930 Northern Railway Private
Эу701-40 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Pas Памятник в депо Свердловск-Пассажирский
Эу701-59 3394 03.1931 Southern Railways Poltava
Эм701-66 October Railway Kem'
Эу701-75 Moscow Railway Other
Эу701-76 1931 1999 L'viv Railways Other
Эу701-80 1931 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу701-88 1931 Other other
Эу702-02 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу702-04 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-05 1929 Donetsk Railway Private
Эу702-06 Northern Railway Losta Комсомольско-молодёжный
Эу702-07 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-10 1929 South-Eastern Railway Private Студеновское РУ
Эу702-20 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-24 1929 1988 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Эу702-35 2678 02.1930 Far Eastern Railway Other
Эу702-44 2687 03.1930 Kyrgyz Railways Private
Эу702-50 2693 04.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу702-61 2704 06.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Памятник в музее Северского трубного завода "Северская домна"
Эу702-74 2717 08.1930 Southwestern Railways Other
Эу702-83 2726 09.1930 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
Эу702-84 2727 09.1930 Other Other
Эу702-89 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other Памятник на ст. Кустанай
Эу702-92 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-94 Northern Railway Losta Комсомольско-молодёжный
Эу702-96 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-97 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-98 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-99 Northern Railway Losta
Эу703-02 158 5878 1929 Gorky Railway Other
Эу703-03 158 1929 1977 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу703-04 Northern Railway Losta
Эу703-05 Northern Railway Losta
Эу703-07 158 1929 October Railway Olkon
Эу703-10 158 1929 05.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу703-12 1929 October Railway Apatit Апатитстрой
Эу703-25 1929 Southern Railways Lozovaya
Эу703-38 158 5944 1929 Gorky Railway Private
Эу703-49 158 02.1930 South-Eastern Railway Private Памятник на Мичуринском ЛРЗ
Эу703-75 Northern Railway Other
Эм703-95 Northern Railway Vorkutaugol
Эу704-10 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу704-29 3315 03.1930 October Railway Pitkyaranta Питкярантский ЦБК
Эу704-30 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу704-31 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Эу704-34 Northern Railway Losta
Эу704-51 3337 06.1930 Northern Railway Private Архангельский ЦБК
Эу704-57 1929 North Caucasus Railway Other Памятник на ст. Минеральные Воды
Эу704-62 3348 07.1930 Cisdnieper Railways Private
Эу705-02 3387 10.1930 1987 Southern Railways Romny
Эу705-04 Georgian Railway Private Тбилсахар
Эу705-08 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу705-20 1930 07.1978 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
Эу705-34 1930 Estonian Railway Maardu
Эу705-38 1930 Belarusian Railway Service cars ВЧД Минск
Эу705-41 1930 1989 Turkmenistan railways Kazangik
Эу705-45 Moscow Railway Private Бужаниновский АБЗ
Эу705-46 Armenian Railways Other Памятник на ст. Ереван
Эу705-48 1930 October Railway Other
Эу705-65 1930 1988 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу705-74 2932 1930 Uzbekistan railways Museum
Эу705-77 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
Эу705-94 2957 1930 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу705-95 2958 1930 North Caucasus Railway Private Шахтинская ТЭЦ
Эу705-99 2962 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу706-03 South-Eastern Railway Balashov
Эу706-10 October Railway Bologovskoe Памятник на ст. Бологое-Московское
Эу706-31 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эу706-33 3418 1930 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volsky cement plant
Эу706-48 West Siberian railway Omsk
Эу706-70 10374908 Moscow Railway Lgov
Эу706-71 3456 02.1931 1981 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу706-74 1931 Moscow Railway RТ Ministry of Defense в/ч Нахабино
Эу706-77 1931 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Memorials
Эу706-90 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу707-02 1931 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу707-05 1931 West Siberian railway Other Кузбасстрансстрой
Эу707-10 3494 1931 North Caucasus Railway Museum
Эу707-12 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эм707-31 1931 02.1988 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
Эм707-39 1931 1991 South Urals Railways Orsk
Эм707-47 1931 1972 Latvian Railways Private Латвжелдортранс
Эм707-50 1931 1988 South Urals Railways Kartаly
Эм707-53 1931 Other other
Эм707-91 1931 Southwestern Railways Korosten
Эм707-92 West Siberian railway Other ОВЭ Решеты — Богучаны
Эм707-99 1931 October Railway Olkon
Эу708-14 158 6135 1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу708-19 1931 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
Эу708-28 1931 Northern Railway Shortug
Эу708-30 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis Тендер с Эу709-04
Эу708-44 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу708-48 1931 05.1949 Southern Railways Other
Эу708-52 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Эу708-56 Northern Railway Losta
Эу708-60 1931 Southwestern Railways Private Бобровицкий сахарный завод (ст. Бобровица)
Эу708-64 3482 1931 10.1979 October Railway SPb-Fin Памятник на ст. Волховстрой-I
Эу708-68 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу708-69 1931 05.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Эу708-71 1931 October Railway Kolskaja GMK
Эу708-75 Southwestern Railways Other
Эу708-77 1931 02.1981 Belarusian Railway Polock
Эу708-83 1931 1986 Uzbekistan railways Other
Эу708-89 1931 10.1985 Southern Railways monuments Памятник в ТЧ Смородино
Эу708-91 Northern Railway Losta
Эу708-93 3511 1932 1988 Uzbekistan railways Other
Э 708-19 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Трофимовский-II
Эу709-02 West Siberian railway Tayga
Эу709-04 1932 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эу709-08 1932 Other other Украинский СНХ
Эу709-10 October Railway Other
Эу709-21 10.1930 Moscow Railway Private Серпуховский завод ЖБИ
Эу709-23 10.1930 South-Eastern Railway Private Елецкий сахарный завод
Эу709-24 2972 10.1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эм709-58 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу709-68 1930 Southern Railways Private
Эу709-72 12.1930 06.1979 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу709-81 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other Памятник
Эу709-84 1930 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk Ростовский музей железнодорожного транспорта
Эу709-95 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу709-99 1930 L'viv Railways Other
Эм710-10 03.1931 10.1991 October Railway Velikie Luki
Эм710-13 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм710-19 South Urals Railways Troitck
Эм710-25 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм710-26 Southern Railways Kharkov-Sort.
Эм710-30 3077 03.1931 09.1983 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi Памятник на ст. Барановичи-Полесские
Эм710-38 Northern Railway Losta
Эм710-39 03.1931 Donetsk Railway Private
Эм710-40 03.1931 1988 October Railway Malaya Vishera
Эм710-42 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм710-44 1931 Northern Railway Private Ивановское ППЖТ-1
Эм710-46 3093 04.1931 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Эм710-48 1931 Far Eastern Railway Other Строительство № 500
Эмо710-53 Moscow Railway Other
Эм710-55 Belarusian Railway Other
Эм710-87 Moscow Railway Private Каширская ГРЭС
Эм711-02 1931 South-Eastern Railway Private Елецкий карьер
Эм711-07 3153 06.1931 1987 Gorky Railway Agryz
Эм711-17 07.1931 11.1979 Gorky Railway Alatyr'
Эм711-23 1931 Southwestern Railways Korosten
Эм711-26 Northern Railway Other Памятник в Салехарде
Эм711-31 1931 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эм711-35 07.1931 1986 Turkmenistan railways Other
Эмр711-41 3187 08.1931 Moscow Railway Skopinskoye PPZhT
Эм711-71 1931 1986 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Эм711-79 3225 10.1931 1987 West Siberian railway Other
Эу711-88 Donetsk Railway Other
Эм711-92 3238 10.1931 Gorky Railway Private Кировский мелькомбинат
Эу712-03 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
Эу712-11 2751 12.1930 October Railway Babaevo
Эу712-23 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-25 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-26 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
Эу712-29 October Railway Other ОРКП №48
Эу712-36 2776 03.1931 1988 Uzbekistan railways Andizhan
Эу712-42 2782 04.1931 South Urals Railways Other Памятник в г. Карталы
Эу712-45 2785 04.1931 05.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу712-50 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-51 2791 05.1931 05.1968 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
Эу712-59 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-60 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-61 2801 06.1931 Moscow Railway Private
Эу712-65 South Urals Railways Other
Эу712-71 South-Eastern Railway Balashov
Эу712-80 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-83 2823 09.1931 1988 South Urals Railways Other
Эу712-84 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу712-88 2828 10.1931 1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
Эу712-90 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-94 2834 10.1931 1989 South Urals Railways Orsk
Эу712-97 Northern Railway Losta
Эу713-04 2843 11.1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Березниковское ППЖТ
Эу713-16 2855 12.1931 North Caucasus Railway Museum
Эу713-17 Moscow Railway Private Каширская ГРЭС
Эу713-25 2864 01.1932 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу713-35 158 1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Эу713-50 158 1931 1984 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod Памятник в ТЧ Белгород
Эу713-51 Northern Railway Losta
Эу713-54 158 1931 Belarusian Railway Kalinkovichi
Эу713-66 158 6215 1931 1986 Baikal-Amur Railway Other
Эу713-77 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
Эу713-80 Moscow Railway Skopinskoye PPZhT
Эу713-98 158 6304 1931 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу714-34 158 6339 1931 Uzbekistan railways Private Узбекский СНХ
Эу714-37 Donetsk Railway Railway Museum
Эу714-42 158 6347 1931 October Railway Private Ленинградский керамический завод
Эу714-44 158 6349 1931 09.1983 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya
Эу714-45 South-Eastern Railway Other
Эм715-12 1931 West Siberian railway Other Памятник на ст. Мундыбаш (Семафорная гора)
Эм715-69 3660 03.1932 1992 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эм715-76 3667 04.1932 1988 North Caucasus Railway Kamenolomni
Эм715-95 3686 06.1932 1986 West Siberian railway Omsk
Эм716-07 October Railway Kem'
Эм716-09 1932 Gorky Railway Private Володарский стеклозавод
Эм716-11 1932 October Railway Masel'skaya
Эм716-11 1932 1989 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эм716-17 3251 1931 Southern Railways Smorodino
Эм716-33 11.1931 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr.
Эм716-34 11.1931 Odessa Railways Private
Эм716-56 3290 12.1931 1989 Donetsk Railway Ilovaysk
Эм716-62 3296 12.1931 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Красноярсктрансстрой
Эм716-66 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Музей "Боевая слава Урала" (Верхняя Пышма)
Эм716-67 3301 12.1931 October Railway Segezha Сегежский ЦБК
Эм716-78 1931 02.2017 Belarusian Railway Krichev База запаса Кричев
Эм716-82 1931 October Railway "Leningradslanetc"
Эм716-87 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
Эм716-95 1932 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Эу717-01 2870 02.1932 08.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу717-02 2871 02.1932 05.1977 Moscow Railway Kashira
Эу717-03 2872 02.1932 October Railway Private Кирпичный завод им. Свердлова
Эу717-05 Northern Railway Losta
Эр717-09 2877 02.1932 Cisdnieper Railways Private Днепродзержинская ГРЭС
Эм717-16 Northern Railway Losta
Эм717-17 Northern Railway Losta
Эм717-29 2898 05.1932 1972 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эм717-40 2909 06.1932 1989 Moscow Railway Golutvin
Эм717-44 2913 1932 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эм717-45 2914 1932 Northern Railway Cherepovets
Эм717-49 Northern Railway Niandoma
Эм717-51 2920 08.1932 11.1985 October Railway Tver
Эм717-57 Northern Railway Cherepovets
Эм717-63 2932 10.1932 06.1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эм717-69 1932 Southwestern Railways Korosten
Эм717-78 South Urals Railways Orsk
Эм717-81 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Archeda
Эм717-85 2954 12.1932 October Railway Malaya Vishera
Эм717-87 2956 1932 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Белореченский совхоз
Эм718-06 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм718-09 3349 1932 October Railway Petrozavodsk
Эм718-10 1932 Southwestern Railways Korosten
Эм718-11 3351/1 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эм718-15 3355/5 02.1932 05.1981 Gorky Railway Other
Эм718-17 1932 Cisdnieper Railways Private
Эм718-23 1932 Gorky Railway Private
Эм718-30 3370 03.1932 1986 October Railway Kem'
Эм718-50 1931 Odessa Railways Private Николаевский глиноземный завод
Эм718-52 1932 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эм718-78 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эм718-85 04.1932 03.1953 October Railway Petrozavodsk
Эм718-86 Northern Railway Niandoma
Эм718-90 1932 1991 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya
Эм718-98 3438 1932 1985 October Railway Tver
Эм719-09 1932 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эм719-12 1932 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
Эм719-23 1932 October Railway Private Лахденпохский фанерный комбинат
Эм719-40 October Railway Other
Эм719-49 Northern Railway Other
Эм719-52 1932 11.1981 South-Eastern Railway Voronezh-Kursky
Эм719-60 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Эм719-65 1932 05.1984 Belarusian Railway Kalinkovichi
Эм719-66 1932 October Railway "Leningradslanetc"
Эм719-69 1932 October Railway Apatit
Эм719-71 3510 08.1932 1987 West Siberian railway Slavgorod
Эм719-73 Northern Railway Losta
Эм719-97 Gorky Railway Zuevka
Эм720-07 3545 10343598 1932 Gorky Railway Steam locomotive of
Эм720-15 1932 Southern Railways Smorodino
Эм720-17 1932 1979 October Railway Vyborg
Эм720-24 1932 Northern Railway Vorkuta Памятник на ст. Воркута
Эм720-27 October Railway Kem'
Эм720-36 3574 11.1932 08.1987 Southern Railways Lozovaya
Эм720-38 11.1932 Southwestern Railways Schors
Эм720-42 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм720-64 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм720-66 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм720-91 1932 1980 October Railway "Leningradslanetc"
Эм720-94 01.1933 08.1975 Southern Railways Other
Эм721-18 10344067 Belarusian Railway Mogilev Тендер Эм724-35
Эм721-21 3711 10.1932 October Railway Private
Эм721-28 3718 10.1932 Moscow Railway Private Алексинская ТЭЦ
Эм721-32 3722 11.1932 Northern Railway Private Дмитриевский завод
Эм721-49 1932 October Railway Private Лахденпохский фанерный комбинат
Эм721-65 1933 04.1987 Northern Railway Other
Эм721-68 1933 North Caucasus Railway Museum
Эм721-73 1933 October Railway Other
Эм721-81 October Railway CMRT
Эм721-82 October Railway Pskov
Эм721-83 04.1933 1975 October Railway Other Памятник на ст. Петрокрепость
Эм721-89 Far Eastern Railway Private
Эм721-93 1933 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
Эм721-95 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эм722-03 1933 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
Эм722-04 1933 1989 October Railway Babaevo
Эм722-12 1933 Southern Railways Other
Эм722-24 1933 1990 Moscow Railway Golutvin
Эм722-31 1933 Southwestern Railways Other
Эм722-42 1933 Cisdnieper Railways Pjatihatki
Эм722-49 1933 October Railway Other
Эм722-51 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Archeda
Эм722-56 1933 Northern Railway Ivanovo
Эм722-70 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эр722-72 1951 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi Памятник на станции Пологи
Эм722-77 1933 1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эм722-81 Donetsk Railway Railway Museum
Эм722-96 1932 Southern Railways Private
Эм723-08 1932 October Railway Private Кирпичный завод "Красная звезда"
Эм723-13 1932 1981 West Siberian railway Private Кузбстрой
Эм723-37 1932 Northern Railway Other Памятник на ст. Няндома
Эм723-38 1932 South-Eastern Railway Private Семилукский огнеупорный завод
Эм723-49 1932 Gorky Railway Private ВРЗ Канаш
Эм723-51 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эм723-53 1932 Southern Railways Romny
Эм723-58 1932 1988 Northern Railway Losta
Эм723-74 Northern Railway Cherepovets
Эм723-76 1932 Belarusian Railway Private Белэнерго
Эм723-78 October Railway Other ОРКП №48

Records shown: 500 of 1519

««1234»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos