List of the vehicles

TE3


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


«« 1 2 3 4 5 6 »»
Works number Id number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭ3 Kuybyshev railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3 Kuybyshev railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3 Northern railway Isakogorka Бустер
ТЭ3 East Siberian Railway Private
ТЭ3 Other Other
ТЭ3 Azerbaijan Railways ?
ТЭ3 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
ТЭ3 Northern railway Sol'vychegodsk
ТЭ3 South Urals railway Orenburg Гараж
ТЭ3 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3 South Urals railway Zlatoust
ТЭ3 Far Eastern Railway Sibircevo Гараж
ТЭ3-У1 1957 Southern Railway monuments Учебное пособие в УкрГАЖТ. Номер условный
ТЭ3-???? West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU Вагонный электро-толкатель
БПМ-001 Moscow Railway Service cars
ТЭ3-001 1953 02.1966 Gorky Railway Krasnyfimsk
ТЭ3-0001 1956 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
БМ-001 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk Бустер
ТЭ3-002 1954 South Urals railway Orsk
БМ-002 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk Бустер
ТЭ3-003 1956 South Urals railway Orsk Памятник
ТЭ3-003 1956 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭ3-004 1955 South Urals railway Orsk
БМ-004 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk Бустер
Б-005 South Urals railway Kurgan Бустер
ТЭ3-005 1955 Trans-Baikal Railway Amurskoe
ТЭ3-006 1955 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-007 16100018/16100026 1955 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-008 1955 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
ТЭ3-009 1955 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-010 1955 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot памятник в депо Даугавпилс
ТЭ3-011 1955 Near-Dnipro Railway Apostolovo
ТЭ3-012 1956 Gorky Railway Krasnyfimsk
ТЭ3-013 16100158/16100166 1955 1991 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-014 1956 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-015 1956 1988 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-016 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-017 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-018 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-019 1956 1981 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-020 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-021 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-022 1956 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-023 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-024 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-025 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-026 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-027 1956 Kuybyshev railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3-028 1956 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-029 1956 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-030 16100273/16100281 1956 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk
ТЭ3-031 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-032 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-033 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-034 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-035 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-036 1956 Uzbekistan railways ?
ТЭ3-037 1956 South Urals railway Orenburg
ТЭ3-038 1956 West Siberian railway Tomsk
ТЭ3-039 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-042 1956 Moldovan Railways Other
ТЭ3-043 1956 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-044 1956 L'viv Railway Other
ТЭ3-045 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-046 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-047 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-048 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-049 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-050 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-051 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-052 1956 Kuybyshev railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-054 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-056 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-057 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-058 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-060 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-061 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-062 16100554/16100562 1956 Trans-Baikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭ3-063 1956 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-064 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-065 1956 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-066 1956 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-067 1956 South-Eastern railway Povorino
ТЭ3-068 1956 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-069 1956 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-070 1956 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-071 1956 Near-Dnipro Railway Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭ3-072 1956 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-074 Northern railway Other
ТЭ3-075 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-076 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-077 1957 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-078 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-079 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-080 1956 Northern railway Other
ТЭ3-081 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-082 1957 1988 Northern railway Private Ивановское ППЖТ-1
ТЭ3-083 1957 South-Western Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-084 1957 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
ТЭ3-085 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-086 1957 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-087 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-088 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-089 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-090 1957 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-091 1957 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-092 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-093 1957 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-094 1957 1981 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-095 1957 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-096 1957 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-097 1957 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-098 1957 Other Other
ТЭ3-099 1957 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-100 16100877/16100885 1957 06.1988 October railway Museum
ТЭ3-101 1957 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-102 1957 1985 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-103 1957 West Siberian railway Karasuk
ТЭ3-104 1957 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-105 1957 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-106 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-107 1957 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-110 North Caucasus railway Novorossiysk
ТЭ3-111 1957 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-112 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Rīga depot
ТЭ3-113 1957 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-114 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-116 1957 L'viv Railway Other
ТЭ3-117 1957 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-118 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-119 1957 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-121 1957 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-125 1957 Krasnoyarsk railway Other
ТЭ3-127 1957 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-128 1957 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-129 1957 1993 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-130 1957 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-131 1957 South Urals railway Private Секция А. Петропавловский КХП
ТЭ3-132 1957 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-133 1957 Gorky Railway Krasnyfimsk
ТЭ3-135 1957 South-Western Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-138 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-141 1957 Sverdlovsk railway Serov Секция Б
ТЭ3-145 1957 Yamal Railway Company other
ТЭ3-147 October railway OPMS-1
ТЭ3-148 16101297/16101305 1958 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-149 1958 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-150 1958 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-151 1958 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-152 1958 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-153 1958 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-154 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-155 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-157 1958 South Urals railway Orenburg
ТЭ3-158 1958 South Urals railway Orenburg
ТЭ3-162 1958 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-163 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-164 1958 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-167 1958 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-170 1958 Odessa Railway Other
ТЭ3-176 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-177 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-178 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-179 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-182 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
ТЭ3-185 16102006/16102014 1958 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
ТЭ3-187 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-188 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-198 1958 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-202 1958 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-203 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-205 1958 1986 L'viv Railway L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-206 1958 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-208 1958 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-209 1958 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
ТЭ3-212 1958 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-214 1958 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-215 1958 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-224 1958 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-227 1958 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-236 1958 Sverdlovsk railway Other Секция Б
ТЭ3-243 16102576/???????? 1958 Kaliningrad railway Kaliningrad
ТЭ3-244 1958 1993 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-253 1959 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-255 1959 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-262 1959 Near-Dnipro Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
ТЭ3-263 1959 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-265 1959 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-267 1959 South Urals railway Buzuluk
ТЭ3-269 1959 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-270 1959 South Urals railway Orenburg
ТЭ3-274 1959 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-275 1959 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk MRT
ТЭ3-276 1959 Krasnoyarsk railway Other
ТЭ3-279 1959 South Urals railway Orenburg
ТЭ3-280 1959 South Urals railway Zlatoust
ТЭ3-283 1959 October railway Bologovskoe
ТЭ3-285 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-289 1959 08.1988 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-291 1959 Gorky Railway Judino
ТЭ3-296 1959 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-300 1959 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-305 1959 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-309 1959 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-316 1959 1993 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-321 1959 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-322 1959 October railway Petrozavodsk
ТЭ3-323 Kuybyshev railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-324 Kuybyshev railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-328 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-329 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-331 1959 Kuybyshev railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-335 South-Western Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-345 1959 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
ТЭ3-353 1960 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-360 1960 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-364 1960 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-365 1960 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-367 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-368 South-Western Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-371 1960 Sverdlovsk railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-377 1960 1985 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-380 1960 South-Western Railway Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-385 1960 Kuybyshev railway Syzran'
ТЭ3-387 1960 1988 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-390 East Siberian Railway Private
ТЭ3-396 1960 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-399 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-408 16104978/16104986 1960 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-409 1960 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-410 1960 South Urals railway Orsk
ТЭ3-414 1960 East Siberian Railway Other Памятник в депо Усть-Илимск
ТЭ3-415 1960 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-416 1960 Belarusian Railway Other Секция А
ТЭ3-417 1960 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-418 1960 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-421 1960 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-422 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-423 1960 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-426 1960 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-427 1960 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-429 1960 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils depot
ТЭ3-430 1960 Sverdlovsk railway Perm`-Sort
ТЭ3-435 1960 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-437 1960 1995 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-438 1960 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-440 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkistan
ТЭ3-443 1961 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-444 1961 Gorky Railway Tumskaya
ТЭ3-445 1961 Southern Railway Grebjonka
ТЭ3-446 1961 Southern Railway Grebjonka
ТЭ3-447 1961 Krasnoyarsk railway Other
ТЭ3-451 1961 North Caucasus railway Morozovskaya
ТЭ3-457 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-458 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-459 1961 Southern Railway Poltava
ТЭ3-461 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-462 1961 Odessa Railway Other
ТЭ3-463 1961 Odessa Railway Odessa-Sort.
ТЭ3-465 1961 Southern Railway Kremenchug
ТЭ3-467 1961 Southern Railway Poltava
ТЭ3-472 1961 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-474 1961 October railway Rzhev
ТЭ3-475 1961 Southern Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-481 1961 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-482 1962 L'viv Railway Volyn-Cement
ТЭ3-484 1961 Azerbaijan Railways ?
ТЭ3-485 1961 Southern Railway Grebjonka
ТЭ3-488 1961 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-490 1961 Near-Dnipro Railway ?
ТЭ3-494 1961 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-498 1961 South-Western Railway Other
ТЭ3-500 1961 Southern Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-503 Moscow Railway Kaluga
ТЭ3-505 1961 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-508 1961 Yamal Railway Company Korotchaevo
ТЭ3-511 1961 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-513 1961 Southern Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-514 1961 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-521 1961 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭ3-523 1961 Moscow Railway Tula
ТЭ3-527 1962 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-529 1962 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-537 1962 South-Western Railway Kazatin
ТЭ3-539 1962 South-Western Railway Other
ТЭ3-541 1962 Sverdlovsk railway Other
ТЭ3-547 1962 1993 North Caucasus railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-548 1962 North Caucasus railway Gudermes
ТЭ3-549 1962 North Caucasus railway Other
ТЭ3-550 1962 Azerbaijan Railways ? 3ТЭ3-049
ТЭ3-552 1962 Sverdlovsk railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-555 16107534/16107542 1962 Belarusian Railway Brest
ТЭ3-556 1962 Odessa Railway Other
ТЭ3-558 1962 South-Western Railway Other
ТЭ3-561 1962 L'viv Railway Other
ТЭ3-566 1962 L'viv Railway RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU
ТЭ3-570 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-575 1962 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-580 16102048/16102055 1962 Yamal Railway Company Korotchaevo
ТЭ3-583 1962 198* Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭ3-585 1962 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-587 1962 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-589 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-590 1962 South-Western Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-591 1962 South-Western Railway Other
ТЭ3-593 1962 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-594 1962 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-597 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-629? 1966 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1001 0051 / 0052 16108250/16108268 1956 October railway Museum
ТЭ3-1002 0053 / 0054 1956 06.1983 Moscow Railway Likhobory "Комсомольско-молодёжный"
ТЭ3-1003 0055 / 0056 1956 10.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1004 0057 / 0058 1956 01.1983 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1005 0059 / 0060 1956 12.1982 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1006 0061 / 0062 1956 04.1982 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-1007 0063 / 0064 1956 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1008 0065 / 0066 1956 Far Eastern Railway Private Приморскуголь
ТЭ3-1009 0067 / 0068 1956 Far Eastern Railway Private Приморскуголь
ТЭ3-1010 0069 / 0070 1956 07.1987 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
ТЭ3-1011 0071 / 0072 1956 12.1988 Near-Dnipro Railway N. D. Uzel
ТЭ3-1012 0073 / 0074 1956 07.1984 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1013 0075 / 0076 1956 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1014 0077 / 0078 1956 03.1987 Krasnoyarsk railway Other
ТЭ3-1015 0079 / 0080 1956 06.1982 October railway Dno
ТЭ3-1016 0081 / 0082 1957 03.1988 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka 1016Б/2001Б
ТЭ3-1017 0083 / 0084 1957 04.1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-1018 0085 / 0086 1957 04.1985 Southern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1019 0087 / 0088 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1020 0089 / 0090 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1021 0091 / 0092 1957 04.1984 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1022 0093 / 0094 1957 08.1984 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1023 0095 / 0096 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1024 0097 / 0098 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1025 0099 / 0100 1957 12.02.1986 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1026 0101 / 0102 1957 12.1982 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-1027 0103 / 0104 1957 October railway PMS-82
ТЭ3-1028 0105 / 0106 1957 11.1987 North Caucasus railway Gudermes
ТЭ3-1029 0107 / 0108 1957 07.1986 October railway Other
ТЭ3-1030 0109 / 0110 1957 01.1983 Volga railway Verhniy Baskunchak
ТЭ3-1031 0111 / 0112 1957 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1032 0113 / 0114 1957 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1033 0115 / 0116 1957 11.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1034 0117 / 0118 1957 Donetsk Railway Azovstal
ТЭ3-1035 0119 / 0120 1957 06.1987 Odessa Railway Pomoshnaja
ТЭ3-1036 0121 / 0122 1957 12.1982 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-1037 0123 / 0124 1957 12.1982 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-1038 0125 / 0126 1957 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1039 0127 / 0128 1957 10.1969 Azerbaijan Railways ?
ТЭ3-1040 0129 / 0130 1957 11.1983 South-Western Railway Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1041 0131 / 0132 1957 01.1989 Azerbaijan Railways Imishli
ТЭ3-1042 0133 / 0134 1957 06.1986 October railway Novgorod
ТЭ3-1043 0135 / 0136 1957 11.1983 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1044 0137 / 0138 1957 12.1964 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1045 0139 / 0140 1957 07.1990 South Urals railway Other
ТЭ3-1046 0141 / 0142 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1047 0143 / 0144 1957 October railway Service ПМС-28 Горы
ТЭ3-1048 0145 / 0146 1957 1992 South Urals railway Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-1049 0147 / 0148 1957 11.1983 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1050 0149 / 0150 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1051 0151 / 0152 1957 1986 L'viv Railway Other
ТЭ3-1052 0153 / 0154 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1053 0155 / 0156 1957 05.1986 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
ТЭ3-1054 0157 / 0158 1957 06.1983 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1055 0159 / 0160 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1056 0161 / 0162 1958 South-Eastern railway Private Секция Б. Старооскольский ЦК
ТЭ3-1057 0163 / 0164 1958 12.1977 Odessa Railway Other
ТЭ3-1058 0165 / 0166 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1059 0167 / 0168 1958 09.1984 October railway Other
ТЭ3-1060 0169 / 0170 1958 07.1989 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1061 0171 / 0172 1958 10.1983 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1062 0173 / 0174 1958 01.1988 October railway Bologovskoe
ТЭ3-1063 0175 / 0176 1958 09.1988 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1064 0177 / 0178 1958 04.1985 North Caucasus railway Other
ТЭ3-1065 0179 / 0180 1958 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1066 0181 / 0182 1958 07.1987 South-Western Railway Other
ТЭ3-1067 0183 / 0184 1958 12.1984 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1068 0185 / 0186 1958 03.1984 Odessa Railway Other
ТЭ3-1069 0187 / 0188 1958 08.1986 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1070 0189 / 0190 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1071 0191 / 0192 1958 October railway PChM Gatchina
ТЭ3-1072 0193 / 0194 1958 Yamal Railway Company Korotchaevo Тюменстройпуть
ТЭ3-1072 1966 Sverdlovsk railway Surgut Настоящий номер — ТЭ3-6249
ТЭ3-1073 0195 / 0196 1958 Kuybyshev railway Kinel'
ТЭ3-1074 0197 / 0198 1958 09.1989 Sverdlovsk railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-1075 0199 / 0200 1958 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-1076 0201 / 0202 1958 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1077 0203 / 0204 1958 10.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1078 0205 / 0206 1958 07.1987 Sverdlovsk railway Kuzino
ТЭ3-1079 0207 / 0208 1958 03.1984 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭ3-1080 0209 / 0210 1958 11.1984 South-Western Railway Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-1081 0211 / 0212 1958 05.1983 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1082 0213 / 0214 1958 09.1985 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭ3-1083 0215 / 0216 1958 01.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1084 0217 / 0218 1958 08.1987 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1085 0219 / 0220 1958 05.1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1086 0221 / 0222 1958 12.1970 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭ3-1087 0223 / 0224 1958 05.1983 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
ТЭ3-1088 0225 / 0226 1958 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-1089 0227 / 0228 1958 03.1985 Kuybyshev railway Penza-I
ТЭ3-1090 0229 / 0230 1958 09.1985 Uzbekistan railways ?
ТЭ3-1091 0231 / 0232 1958 04.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1092 0233 / 0234 1958 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
ТЭ3-1093 0235 / 0236 1958 10.1984 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1094 0237 / 0238 1958 08.1981 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1095 0239 / 0240 1958 08.1981 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1096 0241 / 0242 1958 07.1984 Kuybyshev railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-1097 0243 / 0244 1958 West Siberian railway Belovo
ТЭ3-1098 0245 / 0246 1958 South-Eastern railway NLMK
ТЭ3-1099 0247 / 0248 1958 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1100 0249 / 0250 1958 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1101 0251 / 0252 1958 1994 South-Western Railway Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1102 0253 / 0254 1958 Northern railway Private Ивановское ППЖТ
ТЭ3-1103 0255 / 0256 1958 08.1985 North Caucasus railway Krasnodar
ТЭ3-1104 0257 / 0258 1958 07.1984 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-1105 0259 / 0260 1958 05.1987 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-1106 0261 / 0262 1958 04.1988 South-Western Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-1107 0263 / 0264 1958 Donetsk Railway Private ПТУ "Донбассантрацит"
ТЭ3-1108 0265 / 0266 1958 L'viv Railway Other
ТЭ3-1109 0267 / 0268 1958 Near-Dnipro Railway Kr. Rog
ТЭ3-1110 0269 / 0270 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Секция А. ПО Карагандацемент
ТЭ3-1111 0271 / 0272 1958 02.1988 Northern railway Other
ТЭ3-1112 0273 / 0274 1958 10.1988 South Urals railway Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-1113 0275 / 0276 1958 09.1984 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1114 0277 / 0278 1958 02.1987 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1115 0279 / 0280 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1116 0281 / 0282 1958 South-Western Railway Private Секция Б. Коростенское ПО "Гранит"
ТЭ3-1117 0283 / 0284 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1118 0285 / 0286 1958 07.1987 East Siberian Railway Zima
ТЭ3-1119 0287 / 0288 1958 10.1988 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1120 0289 / 0290 1958 Kuybyshev railway Private Секция Б. Куйбышевское ППЖТ
ТЭ3-1121 0291 / 0292 1958 10.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1122 0293 / 0294 1958 10.1989 Kuybyshev railway Penza-I Первый тепловоз поступивший в ТЧ-1 Моршанск
ТЭ3-1123 0295 / 0296 1958 05.1983 Kuybyshev railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1124 0297 / 0298 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1125 0299 / 0300 1958 05.1987 Kuybyshev railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1126 0301 / 0302 1958 03.1984 Odessa Railway Other
ТЭ3-1127 0303 / 0304 1958 02.1979 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-1128 0305 / 0306 1958 09.1984 Kuybyshev railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1129 0307 / 0308 1958 08.1985 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1130 0309 / 0310 1958 07.1986 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1131 0311 / 0312 1958 08.1986 South-Western Railway Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1132 0313 / 0314 1958 05.1982 October railway Other
ТЭ3-1133 0315 / 0316 1958 10.1986 Near-Dnipro Railway ?
ТЭ3-1134 0317 / 0318 1959 07.1986 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1135 0320 / 0321 1959 12.1983 Volga railway Other
ТЭ3-1136 0322 / 0323 1959 04.1985 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1137 0324 / 0325 1959 11.1985 Kuybyshev railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-1138 0326 / 0327 1959 Kuybyshev railway Other
ТЭ3-1139 0328 / 0329 1959 04.1985 October railway Dno
ТЭ3-1140 0330 / 0331 1959 01.1989 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1141 0331 / 0332 1959 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1142 0334 / 0335 1959 04.1978 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1143 0336 / 0337 1959 07.1987 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1144 0338 / 0339 1959 06.1985 October railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1145 0340 / 0341 1959 12.1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1146 0342 / 0343 1959 10.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1147 0344 / 0345 1959 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1148 0346 / 0347 1959 02.1985 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1149 0348 / 0349 1959 05.1985 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1150 0350 / 0351 1959 04.1984 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1151 0352 / 0353 1959 Moscow Railway Private Смоленская АЭС
ТЭ3-1152 0354 / 0355 1959 10.1988 October railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1153 0356 / 0357 1959 Near-Dnipro Railway Severny GOK
ТЭ3-1154 0358 / 0359 1959 09.1984 October railway Dno
ТЭ3-1155 0360 / 0361 1959 Krasnoyarsk railway Other
ТЭ3-1156 0362 / 0363 1959 07.1989 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1157 0364 / 0365 1959 03.1984 South-Western Railway Other
ТЭ3-1158 0366 / 0367 1959 10.1989 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1159 0368 / 0369 1959 06.1986 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭ3-1160 0370 / 0371 1959 02.1986 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1161 0372 / 0373 1959 09.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1162 0374 / 0375 1959 03.1985 Odessa Railway Other
ТЭ3-1163 0376 / 0377 1959 12.1983 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1164 0378 / 0379 1959 11.1983 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1165 0380 / 0381 1959 06.1988 October railway Volhovstroi
ТЭ3-1166 0382 / 0383 1959 06.1986 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1167 0384 / 0385 1959 12.1985 South-Eastern railway Other
ТЭ3-1168 0386 / 0387 1959 09.1984 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1169 0388 / 0389 1959 07.1986 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1170 0390 / 0391 1959 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭ3-1171 0392 / 0393 1959 11.1985 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1172 0394 / 0395 1959 06.1986 Krasnoyarsk railway Other
ТЭ3-1173 0396 / 0397 1959 10.1986 West Siberian railway Karasuk
ТЭ3-1174 0398 / 0399 1959 12.1987 Northern railway Other
ТЭ3-1175 0400 / 0401 1959 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1176 0402 / 0403 1959 02.1989 West Siberian railway Rubtcovsk
ТЭ3-1177 0404 / 0405 1959 11.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Uralsk
ТЭ3-1178 0406 / 0407 1959 Krasnoyarsk railway Private
ТЭ3-1179 0408 / 0409 1959 01.1990 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1180 0410 / 0411 1959 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
ТЭ3-1181 0412 / 0413 1959 04.1984 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1182 0414 / 0415 1959 12.1983 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1183 0416 / 0417 1959 07.1987 South-Eastern railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1184 0418 / 0419 1959 11.1984 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1185 0420 / 0421 1959 08.1985 South-Eastern railway Liski
ТЭ3-1186 0422 / 0423 1959 11.1984 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1187 0424 / 0425 1959 08.1982 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1188 0426 / 0427 1959 04.1985 October railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1189 0429 / 0430 1959 02.1989 Sverdlovsk railway Other


Shown records: 500 of 2997

«« 1 2 3 4 5 6 »»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

All in the one table  ·  Written off and transferred separately
Hide photos  ·  Show photos