List of the vehicles

TEM7A


Вариант с улучшенной ходовой частью, модернизированным дизель-генератором и другими усовершенствованиями.


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


«« 1 2 »»
ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭМ7А Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-Р11 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan
ТЭМ7А-0001 15270010 1988 02.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0002 1988 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0003 15260029 1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Казцинк
ТЭМ7А-0004 1988 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0007 15270077 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0008 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ7А-0009 1989 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0010 1989 Donetsk Railway Azovstal
ТЭМ7А-0011 1989 Northern Railway Cherepovetc MK
ТЭМ7А-0012 15260425 1989 Moscow Railway Private ОАО "Московский нефтеперерабатывающий завод"
ТЭМ7А-0014 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 35
ТЭМ7А-0015 1989 2004 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0016 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0017 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0018 15270184 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0019 1989 West Siberian railway ZSMK
ТЭМ7А-0020 15270200 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0021 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private Ванинский балкерный терминал ЗАО "Дальтрансуголь"
ТЭМ7А-0022 15260706 1989 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0024 15270002 1989 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
ТЭМ7А-0025 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0026 1989 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0027 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0028 15270283 1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0030 1989 2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0031 15270317 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0033 15260334 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan TOO TRANCO ZHEZKAZGAN
ТЭМ7А-0034 1989 Donetsk Railway Azovstal
ТЭМ7А-0036 1989 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0037 1989 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0038 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0041 15271232 1989 Private carriers SIBUR ООО "НХТК"
ТЭМ7А-0042 15270424 1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0043 1989 Odessa Railways Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Черкасский филиал
ТЭМ7А-0045 15270457 1989 05.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0046 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0047 15273212 1989 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0048 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0049 1989 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private
ТЭМ7А-0050 15270507 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0051 15270721 1989 Far Eastern Railway Private Артемовское ППЖТ
ТЭМ7А-0053 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 33
ТЭМ7А-0054 1990 West Siberian railway Private Моховский УР
ТЭМ7А-0055 15273220 1989 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ7А-0056 15270564 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0058 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0059 15270598 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0060 15273238 1989 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0062 15270630 1989 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0063 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0064 15270648 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0065 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0066 1989 Other Other
ТЭМ7А-0067 15270671 09.1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0068 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0069 15271739 1989 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR Мичуринский ЛРЗ «Милорем»
ТЭМ7А-0070 1989 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0071 15270713 1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0072 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 15
ТЭМ7А-0073 15270739 1989 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0074 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private ОАО "СУЭК-Хакасия"
ТЭМ7А-0075 15270754 1989 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0076 1990 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0077 1990 Odessa Railways Alexandriyaugol
ТЭМ7А-0079 15270796 1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0080 15270804 01.1990 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0081 15270812 12.1989 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0083 15270838 South-Eastern Railway NLMK ТР СЛД Елец
ТЭМ7А-0083 15270838 01.1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0084 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private KM TRANCO
ТЭМ7А-0085 1990 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) other ООО «МАКС»
ТЭМ7А-0085 Far Eastern Railway Private Ванинский балкерный терминал ЗАО "Дальтрансуголь"
ТЭМ7А-0086 15270861 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima Консервация
ТЭМ7А-0087 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0088 15270887 03.1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0089 1990 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ7А-0090 1990 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0091 15270911 1990 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0093 15270937 1990 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0094 15270945 1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0095 15270952 1990 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0096 15270960 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
ТЭМ7А-0097 15270978 1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0099 15270994 06.1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0100 15270481 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0101 1990 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0102 15270473 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0104 15270465 1990 05.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0105 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Разрез Березовский-1
ТЭМ7А-0106 15270382 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0107 1990 West Siberian railway Meret'
ТЭМ7А-0108 15270374 09.1990 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ТЭМ7А-0109 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private АО «Промтранс», г. Черногорск
ТЭМ7А-0110 15270531 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut ТР СЛД Петрозаводск
ТЭМ7А-0111 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0112 15270523 1990 07.2015 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0113 1990 West Siberian railway North-Kusbass
ТЭМ7А-0114 15270515 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0115 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0116 15270432 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0117 1990 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ7А-0118 15270416 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0120 15270044 1990 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
ТЭМ7А-0122 15270036 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0124 15270028 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0125 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0126 15270101 1990 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
ТЭМ7А-0128 15270366 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe Ремонт: ТР Стерлитамак
ТЭМ7А-0129 1990 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse Вывозной Туапсинского НПЗ
ТЭМ7А-0130 15270358 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0131 1990 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0132 15270440 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0134 15270341 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0135 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ОАО "Уралкалий" (г. Соликамск)
ТЭМ7А-0136 1991 Far Eastern Railway Private Ванинский балкерный терминал ЗАО "Дальтрансуголь"
ТЭМ7А-0137 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0138 15201387 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan ТОО TRANCO ZHEZKAZGAN
ТЭМ7А-0139 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan
ТЭМ7А-0140 1991 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0141 1991 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0142 1991 October Railway Apatit
ТЭМ7А-0143 15261142 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0144 1991 East Siberian Railway Azeyskoye №35
ТЭМ7А-0145 15270333 1991 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭМ7А-0146 15270325 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka
ТЭМ7А-0147 01.1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0148 15270119 1991 2018 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
ТЭМ7А-0150 15270143 1991 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0151 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 25
ТЭМ7А-0152 15270135 1991 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0153 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0154 15270127 1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0156 15270291 05.1991 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0157 15270002 1991 October Railway Private Порт Усть-Луга
ТЭМ7А-0158 15270234 09.1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0159 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0160 15270226 1991 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0161 1991 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭМ7А-0162 15270275 1991 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0163 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0164 15261647 12.1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0165 15270663 1991 East Siberian Railway Tulun
ТЭМ7А-0166 15270192 1992 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0167 07.1991 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0168 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 2
ТЭМ7А-0169 1991 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0170 15270697 1991 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU ООО "Шахта Листвяжная"
ТЭМ7А-0171 1991 East Siberian Railway Tulun
ТЭМ7А-0173 1991 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0174 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0175 15270622 1991 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0176 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0177 1991 Far Eastern Railway Private
ТЭМ7А-0178 15270176 10.1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0179 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 14
ТЭМ7А-0180 15270168 1991 October Railway SPb-Fin СР МЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0181 1991 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ7А-0182 15270259 12.1991 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0183 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Разрез Березовский-1
ТЭМ7А-0184 15270572 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0185 1992 2017 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0186 15270085 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino ТР-3 СЛД Стерлитамак
ТЭМ7А-0187 1992 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ7А-0188 15270242 1992 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0189 15274673 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway SUMZ
ТЭМ7А-0190 15270408 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort Консервация БЗ Дружинино
ТЭМ7А-0191 14261010 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway SUMZ
ТЭМ7А-0193 15273295 1992 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU СУЭК
ТЭМ7А-0194 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private ОАО «СУЭК-Хакасия»
ТЭМ7А-0195 1992 West Siberian railway Private Киселевский УР
ТЭМ7А-0196 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private АО «Промтранс», г. Черногорск
ТЭМ7А-0197 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 24
ТЭМ7А-0198 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0199 1992 West Siberian railway Private УР "Киселевский"
ТЭМ7А-0200 15272075 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0201 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 23
ТЭМ7А-0202 1992 East Siberian Railway Tulun
ТЭМ7А-0204 15270069 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭМ7А-0205 1992 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private ОАО "Бассоль", г. Нижний Баскунчак
ТЭМ7А-0206 15270499 1992 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
ТЭМ7А-0207 15273303 1992 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ7А-0208 15270051 1992 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
ТЭМ7А-0210 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1001
ТЭМ7А-0211 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1002
ТЭМ7А-0212 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1003
ТЭМ7А-0213 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1004
ТЭМ7А-0214 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1005
ТЭМ7А-0215 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1006
ТЭМ7А-0216 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1007
ТЭМ7А-0217 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1008
ТЭМ7А-0218 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1009
ТЭМ7А-0219 Other Other ТЭМ7А-1010
ТЭМ7А-0220 01.1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM ТЭМ7А-1011
ТЭМ7А-0221 1992 East Siberian Railway Borodino LTM
ТЭМ7А-0222 15270390 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0224 15270556 1992 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0224 15270556 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0225 1992 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ7А-0226 15270549 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0227 1993 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 9
ТЭМ7А-0228 15270150 1995 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0229 15271497 1992 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU Сартакинский ЖДЦ
ТЭМ7А-0230 15270309 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Vojnovka БЗ Егоршино
ТЭМ7А-0231 1993 West Siberian railway North-Kusbass
ТЭМ7А-0232 15270267 1992 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0233 1993 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0234 1994 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Сургут, Газпромтранс
ТЭМ7А-0235 1993 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 11
ТЭМ7А-0237 15274806 1993 Private carriers Skinest AGV
ТЭМ7А-0238 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 3
ТЭМ7А-0239 1993 West Siberian railway North-Kusbass
ТЭМ7А-0240 1987 Far Eastern Railway Private ООО "Локо Транс" г. Владивосток
ТЭМ7А-0241 15270895 1993 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0242 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0243 1993 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0244 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "Оркен"
ТЭМ7А-0245 15271257 South-Eastern Railway NLMK КР УЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0245 1994 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0246 1993 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 7
ТЭМ7А-0247 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0248 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 20
ТЭМ7А-0249 15274145 South-Eastern Railway Private ООО «Корпанга» (Яковлевский рудник)
ТЭМ7А-0249 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk №16
ТЭМ7А-0250 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 30
ТЭМ7А-0251 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0252 15260029 1995 October Railway Private ПУЛ-Транс (порт Усть-Луга)
ТЭМ7А-0253 1995 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private АО «Промтранс», г. Черногорск
ТЭМ7А-0254 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Dudinka
ТЭМ7А-0255 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0256 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0257 15271059 1995 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0258 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC «Norilsk Nickel») Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0259 1995 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 34
ТЭМ7А-0260 15260672 1995 Kuybyshev Railway ToAZ
ТЭМ7А-0261 1996 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private ООО "Руссоль"
ТЭМ7А-0262 1996 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0263 1996 October Railway Private ЛСР ООО "Стеновые"
ТЭМ7А-0264 1996 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 13
ТЭМ7А-0265 15271265 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО "Газпромтранс"
ТЭМ7А-0266 1999 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 10
ТЭМ7А-0267 15271273 1998 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО «Газпромтранс» (Сургутский филиал)
ТЭМ7А-0269 15121067 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0270 15271075 1999 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0271 15271063 2000 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0272 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0273 15273311 2002 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
ТЭМ7А-0274 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0275 15271059 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 17
ТЭМ7А-0276 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0277 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0278 2002 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 38
ТЭМ7А-0279 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 32
ТЭМ7А-0280 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0281 15262819 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan TOO TRANCO ZHEZKAZGAN
ТЭМ7А-0282 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan
ТЭМ7А-0283 15270879 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0284 Cisdnieper Railways Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭМ7А-0285 1994 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ7А-0285 15270853 2004 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0286 1994 West Siberian railway Meret'
ТЭМ7А-0287 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog № 42
ТЭМ7А-0288 West Siberian railway Meret'
ТЭМ7А-0288 South-Eastern Railway NLMK СМЕ ТЭМ7А-0288/0289
ТЭМ7А-0289 South-Eastern Railway NLMK СМЕ ТЭМ7А-0288/0289
ТЭМ7А-0289 1994 Cisdnieper Railways ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ7А-0290 Kaliningrad railway Private ОАО «ЛУКОЙЛ»
ТЭМ7А-0291 West Siberian railway Topkinsky cement
ТЭМ7А-0292 2007 South Urals Railways Other МО РФ
ТЭМ7А-0293 15272347 2007 Private carriers SIBUR
ТЭМ7А-0294 2007 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0295 15274798 06.2007 Private carriers Transoil
ТЭМ7А-0296 2007 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0297 2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "Актюбинская Медная Компания"
ТЭМ7А-0299 15273535 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0300 15271091 2008 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0301 15273543 2008 Zabaikal Railway Private Газпромтранс
ТЭМ7А-0302 15273550 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0303 15274244 2008 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭМ7А-0304 15274079 2008 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0305 2008 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО «Газпромтранс» (Сургутский филиал)
ТЭМ7А-0306 06.2008 South-Eastern Railway Private ООО "Корпанга" (Яковлевский рудник)
ТЭМ7А-0307 2008 Southern Railways BalCem ИТРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0308 15273576 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0309 2008 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0310 15273584 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0311 2008 East Siberian Railway Private ООО Кнауф Гипс Байкал (Новонукутский)
ТЭМ7А-0312 15273592 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0313 2008 West Siberian railway Mezhdurech'e
ТЭМ7А-0314 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0315 15273600 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0316 15271315 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodinskoe CTM
ТЭМ7А-0317 2008 West Siberian railway Mezhdurech'e
ТЭМ7А-0318 2008 Cisdnieper Railways DМР
ТЭМ7А-0319 West Siberian railway PTU
ТЭМ7А-0320 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private ООО «УЖДТ УС-604», г. Зеленогорск
ТЭМ7А-0321 15272891 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭМ7А-0322 15271109 2009 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0323 15271117 2009 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0324 15274087 2009 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0325 15271125 2009 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
ТЭМ7А-0326 15271133 2009 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
ТЭМ7А-0327 15271141 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0328 15271182 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0329 2009 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0330 2009 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0331 15271190 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0332 15273196 2009 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0333 15271208 2009 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0334 15273329 2009 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe
ТЭМ7А-0335 2009 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО "Новатэк-Трансервис", Лимбей
ТЭМ7А-0336 15271216 2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0337 15271679 2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Черногорский УР
ТЭМ7А-0338 15271299 2009 Moscow Railway Bekasovo СР Уссурийский ЛРЗ / МЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0339 15271323 2009 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0340 15271331 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0341 15271364 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0342 15271380 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0343 15271372 2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0344 15271455 2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0345 15271398 2009 Private carriers Skinest AGV
ТЭМ7А-0346 15271463 2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0348 2010 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0349 09.2010 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭМ7А-0350 15271406 2010 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0351 15271414 2010 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0352 15271422 2010 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ТЭМ7А-0353 15271430 2010 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0354 15271448 2010 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0355 15271471 2010 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0356 15271489 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0357 15271570 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0358 15271588 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0359 15271596 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0361 15271604 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0362 15271612 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0363 15271620 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0364 15271786 2010 West Siberian railway NPPJT1 Барнаульское отделение ППЖТ
ТЭМ7А-0365 15271638 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0366 15271836 2010 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Газпромтранс (Сургутский филиал)
ТЭМ7А-0368 15271646 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0369 15271844 2010 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans, Orenbu Оренбургский филиал
ТЭМ7А-0370 15271877 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ7А-0372 15271653 2011 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0373 15271661 2011 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0375 15273519 2011 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0376 15273527 2011 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0377 15271984 2011 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Газпромтранс (Сургутский филиал)
ТЭМ7А-0378 15271851 2011 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans, Orenbu Оренбургский филиал
ТЭМ7А-0379 15271703 2011 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0380 15271711 2011 Moscow Railway Ryazan
ТЭМ7А-0381 15271729 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0382 2011 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0383 2011 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0384 15274061 2011 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0385 2011 West Siberian railway Private Шахта Листвяная
ТЭМ7А-0386 2011 South-Eastern Railway OESP
ТЭМ7А-0387 15271752 2011 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0388 15271760 2011 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0389 15271778 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0390 15272883 2011 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭМ7А-0391 2011 North Caucasus Railway Private ООО «РН-Туапсинский НПЗ»
ТЭМ7А-0392 15271794 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0393 15271802 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0394 15272107 2011 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0395 15274400 2011 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private АО «Промтранс», г. Черногорск
ТЭМ7А-0396 15271810 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0397 15271828 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Консервация
ТЭМ7А-0398 15272081 2011 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО «Газпромтранс» (Сургутский филиал)
ТЭМ7А-0399 15271935 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0400 15271943 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0401 15272066 2011 West Siberian railway Private ООО "Шахта "Листвяжная"
ТЭМ7А-0402 15271901 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0403 15271919 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0404 15272354 2011 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0405 15271927 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0406 15272032 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0407 15272073 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0408 15274487 2011 West Siberian railway Mezhdurech'e
ТЭМ7А-0409 15274608 2011 South Urals Railways Orsko-Khalilovsky
ТЭМ7А-0410 2011 Far Eastern Railway Mechel-TRANS East На заводе-изготовителе
ТЭМ7А-0411 15272503 2011 West Siberian railway Private ОАО "Беловопогрузтранс", Мереть
ТЭМ7А-0412 2011 Lithuanian Railway Private UAB "Transachema"
ТЭМ7А-0413 15272009 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0414 15272016 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0415 15272024 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0416 2011 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
ТЭМ7А-0417 09.2011 West Siberian railway Lenins-kuznetskoe ОАО "Шахта "Заречная"
ТЭМ7А-0418 15272115 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0419 15272123 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0420 15272149 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0421 15272156 2011 Zabaikal Railway Belogorsk консервация б/з Чернышевск-Забайкальский
ТЭМ7А-0422 15272164 2011 Zabaikal Railway Belogorsk
ТЭМ7А-0423 15272131 2011 Zabaikal Railway Belogorsk ТО-3 СЛД Чернышевск ЗАБ
ТЭМ7А-0424 15272206 2011 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans, Orenbu Оренбургский филиал
ТЭМ7А-0425 15273071 2011 South-Eastern Railway NLMK СМЕ ТЭМ7А-0425/0426
ТЭМ7А-0426 15273089 2011 South-Eastern Railway NLMK СМЕ ТЭМ7А-0425/0426
ТЭМ7А-0427 15272651 2011 West Siberian railway NPPJT1
ТЭМ7А-0428 15272289 2011 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Сургут, Газпромтранс
ТЭМ7А-0429 02.2012 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ7А-0430 15272214 02.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0431 15274103 2012 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0432 2012 Krasnoyarsk Railway «FGUP GHK»
ТЭМ7А-0433 15272248 03.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0434 15272255 03.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0435 15272578 2012 West Siberian railway Bachatsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0436 15272479 2012 East Siberian Railway Azeyskoye №9
ТЭМ7А-0437 15272875 2012 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭМ7А-0438 15272305 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0439 15272313 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0440 15272321 2012 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0441 15273436 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0442 15273444 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0443 15273451 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0444 15273469 2012 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0445 15272339 2012 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0446 15272396 06.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0447 15273477 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0448 2012 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ7А-0449 15272388 2012 October Railway Olkon
ТЭМ7А-0450 15272420 07.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0451 15272438 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0452 15272511 2012 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0453 15272529 07.2012 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk консервация б/з Чернышевск-Забайкальский
ТЭМ7А-0454 2013 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Пуровский ЗПК
ТЭМ7А-0455 2012 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private ОАО "Управление строительства — 604", Зеленогорск
ТЭМ7А-0456 15272586 2012 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0457 15272594 2012 Moscow Railway Ryazan
ТЭМ7А-0458 15272602 2012 Moscow Railway Ryazan ТР СЛД Стерлитамак
ТЭМ7А-0459 15273485 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0460 2013 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Тюмень, Антипинский НПЗ
ТЭМ7А-0461 15272685 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0462 15272693 2012 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭМ7А-0463 15272701 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0465 15272677 2012 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0466 15272750 2012 Moscow Railway Ryazan
ТЭМ7А-0467 15272768 2012 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭМ7А-0468 15273493 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0469 15272776 2012 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭМ7А-0470 15273501 2012 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ7А-0471 15272784 2012 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0472 15272792 2012 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0473 15272800 2012 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0474 15272818 2012 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0475 15272826 2012 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0476 15272909 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0477 15273055 2013 October Railway Olkon
ТЭМ7А-0478 15272941 03.2013 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma Консервация (БЗ Чишмы)
ТЭМ7А-0479 15272958 03.2013 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0480 15274426 2013 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0481 15272990 2013 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk
ТЭМ7А-0482 15273006 2013 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk
ТЭМ7А-0483 15274004 2013 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky UR
ТЭМ7А-0484 15273014 2013 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk
ТЭМ7А-0485 15273097 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0486 15273105 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0487 15273337 07.2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭМ7А-0488 15273378 07.2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 6
ТЭМ7А-0489 15273386 07.2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 12
ТЭМ7А-0490 15273394 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0491 15273634 2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0492 15273618 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0493 15273626 2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 5
ТЭМ7А-0494 15273642 2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 94
ТЭМ7А-0495 15273659 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0496 15273667 2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0497 15273675 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0498 2013 Donetsk Railway YMP
ТЭМ7А-0499 15273808 2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0500 15273691 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0501 15273709 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0502 15273717 2013 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0503 15273782 11.2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0504 15273790 11.2013 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
ТЭМ7А-0505 15273816 12.2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0506 15273840 01.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 96
ТЭМ7А-0507 15273857 01.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 97
ТЭМ7А-0508 15273865 01.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 98
ТЭМ7А-0509 15274566 01.2014 East Siberian Railway Angarsk industry
ТЭМ7А-0510 15274251 2014 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭМ7А-0511 2014 Cisdnieper Railways Pavlogradugol
ТЭМ7А-0512 15273907 02.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 3
ТЭМ7А-0513 15273915 03.2014 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0514 15273949 04.2014 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0515 15273956 04.2014 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0516 15273964 04.2014 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0517 03.2014 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 26
ТЭМ7А-0518 15273998 05.2014 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0519 15274012 05.2014 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0520 15274665 2014 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Лангепас, "Лукойл-Западная Сибирь"
ТЭМ7А-0521 15274111 06.2014 North Caucasus Railway Likhaya
ТЭМ7А-0522 15274129 06.2014 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0523 15274350 2014 Zabaikal Railway Other Космодром Восточный
ТЭМ7А-0524 15274152 2014 North Caucasus Railway Likhaya
ТЭМ7А-0525 15274160 2014 North Caucasus Railway Likhaya
ТЭМ7А-0526 15274475 2014 West Siberian railway Mezhdurech'e
ТЭМ7А-0527 15274178 08.2014 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0528 15274186 08.2014 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0529 15274483 2015 East Siberian Railway CHPTU


Records shown: 500 of 560

«« 1 2 »»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos