List of the vehicles

Eu, Em, Er


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


««1234»»
Serial type Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
Эм Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эм 10347243 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу Northern Railway Other Эм720-24
Эм7??-?? Sverdlovsk Railway Other Памятник в г. Лангепас
ЭрХХ9-66 Gorky Railway Other Ибреси
Эм-500 South Urals Railways ChMK
Эм-501 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
Эр579-66 Moldovan Railways Monument’s Станция Окница
Эс/иж677-04 2369 04.1926 1988 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу677-06 2371 06.1926 Other Other
Эу677-08 2373 06.1926 01.1981 South-Eastern Railway Private Уваровсахар
Эу677-19 2384 08.1926 1995 October Railway Vyborg
Эу677-23 2388 1926 Other Other Минчермет
Э.677-24 2389 09.1926 Southern Railways Private Угроедский сахарный завод
Эу677-31 2951 1926 West Siberian railway Private Алтайский совнархоз
Эу677-33 07.1926 12.1977 Moscow Railway Tula Памятник в депо Тула
Эу677-37 October Railway Ostashkov
Эу677-40 1926 1985 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
Эу677-44 1926 October Railway Segezha
Эу677-46 October Railway Other ОРКП №48
Эу677-47 2871 06.1926 Donetsk Railway Private
Эу677-48 2872 06.1926 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу677-49 2873 06.1926 02.1976 Southern Railways monuments Памятник в ТЧ "Октябрь"
Эх677-66 2895 08.1926 West Siberian railway Private Новокемеровская ТЭЦ
Эу677-67 2896 08.1926 South-Eastern Railway Private
Эу677-74 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-77 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-81 1926 1986 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-82 1926 01.1981 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу677-85 1926 1986 Belarusian Railway Polock
Эу677-90 1926 Odessa Railways Private Одесский сахарный завод
Эу678-05 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эу678-17 Donetsk Railway Mariupiol' port
Эу678-27 1927 October Railway Vyborg
Эу678-49 Northern Railway Private
Эу678-50 1927 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу678-73 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Эу678-75 2433 06.1927 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Свердловск, завод "Гидромаш"
Эу678-85 Northern Railway Losta
Эу678-89 2447 08.1927 October Railway Babaevo
Эу678-96 2454 09.1927 October Railway Priozersk pulp
Эу679-02 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-04 2461 09.1927 Donetsk Railway Private
Э.679-05 2462 09.1927 01.1981 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу679-06 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-09 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-13 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-14 04.1927 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi Museum
Эу679-15 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу679-20 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-24 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-26 Moscow Railway Other
Эу679-38 07.1927 Estonian Railway Enefit Power AS
Эу679-54 1927 09.1983 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-56 1927 Southwestern Railways Other
Эу679-58 1927 1988 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-60 1927 October Railway Private
Эу679-62 09.1927 1988 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
Эу679-69 10.1927 1968 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу679-71 1927 Gorky Railway Private
Эу679-73 1927 05.1984 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу679-74 1927 1989 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-84 3052 1928 1983 Latvian Railways Private РигаДзинтарс
Эу679-86 1927 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу679-97 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway SUMZ
Эу679-98 1928 October Railway Volhovstroi
Эу679-99 3067 1928 1967 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу680-05 04.1928 October Railway Private Калининский ДСК
Эу680-06 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Нижне-Туринская ГРЭС
Эу680-09 05.1928 Moscow Railway Private Сахзавод им. Кирова
Э.680-10 06.1928 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Э.680-16 1928 Gorky Railway Private Сявский ЛХК
Эу680-18 1928 October Railway CMRT БЗ Лебяжье
Эу680-24 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
Эу680-25 1928 Uzbekistan railways Other
Эу680-30 1928 1991 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу680-35 1928 1990 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Эу680-36 3118 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Kirovgrad
Эу680-42 1928 North Caucasus Railway Prokhladnaya
Эу680-43 1928 12.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу680-45 1928 Other Other Минстрой
Эу680-53 1928 North Caucasus Railway Stavropol
Эу680-59 2464 11.1927 South Urals Railways Private Коркинский цементный завод
Эу680-62 South Urals Railways V. Ufaley
Эу680-66 2471 12.1927 06.1964 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эу680-68 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-69 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-70 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya Тендер с Эу683-89
Эу680-71 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-77 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-86 Northern Railway Other
Э.680-92 2497 03.1928 Gorky Railway Private п/я 200 (Сормово)
Эу680-95 2500 03.1928 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-96 2501 10370930 03.1928 Moscow Railway Other Памятник на Поклонной Горе
Эу680-97 2502 04.1928 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский керамзитный завод
Эу680-98 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-01 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эу681-07 2511 05.1928 October Railway Private Дновский АБЗ
Э.681-14 2518 06.1928 Gorky Railway Private
Э.681-16 2520 06.1928 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
Эу681-17 2521 06.1928 1986 Other Other Минуглепром
Эу681-18 2522 06.1928 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Э.681-23 2527 07.1928 October Railway Private Ленстрой
Эу681-32 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-35 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эу681-37 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-39 2543 09.1928 1990 October Railway Kem'
Эу681-50 Odessa Railways Other
Эу681-59 11.1927 Odessa Railways Other Памятник на ст. Долинская
Эу681-61 3005 1927 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Эу681-64 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Эу681-75 12.1927 Gorky Railway Private
Э.681-83 3027 01.1928 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Э.681-99 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу682-01 1928 Northern Railway Losta
Эу682-05 Northern Railway Losta
Эу682-11 Southern Railways Other
Эу682-15 Northern Railway Losta
Эу682-52 October Railway Other
Эу682-55 3078 06.1928 01.1981 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 1
Эу682-60 3083 06.1928 09.1983 South Urals Railways Other
Эу682-61 3084 06.1928 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу682-64 3087 07.1928 Moscow Railway Private Сахарный завод им. Куйбышева
Эу682-68 3091 07.1928 1990 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу682-73 3095 08.1928 Northern Railway FSIN Печорстрой
Эу682-75 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу682-76 3099 08.1928 North Caucasus Railway Private Ставргидрострой
Эу682-81 3104 08.1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Grozniy
Эр682-86 3109 09.1928 Moscow Railway Barsukovskoe RU
Эу682-87 3110 09.1928 East Siberian Railway Private
Эу682-92 1928 North Caucasus Railway Stavropol
Эу683-12 3134 1928 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу683-13 3135 1928 01.1972 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Эу683-16 3138 1928 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу683-17 3139 01.1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу683-21 3143 1929 Odessa Railways Znamenka Памятник на ст. Знаменка-Пассажирская
Эу683-32 1928 October Railway SPb-Fin Консервация
Эу683-37 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Эу683-43 3165 02.1929 Donetsk Railway Sverdlovskantratcyt
Эу683-60 Northern Railway Losta
Эу683-61 2569 12.1928 1990 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
Эу683-64 2572 10.1928 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский керамзитный завод
Эу683-67 2575 10.1928 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу683-68 2576 1928 South Urals Railways Korkino
Э.683-76 2584 1929 West Siberian railway Kiselevskoe PTU
Эу683-77 2585 12.1928 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Эу683-78 2586 1929 Moscow Railway Private
Эу683-79 2587 12.1928 South-Eastern Railway Other
Эу683-86 Northern Railway Losta
Эу683-89 2597 1929 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Эу683-92 1929 October Railway Private
Эу684-11 2618 1929 October Railway Segezha
Эу684-16 2623 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway Other депо Камышлов
Эу684-24 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу684-26 2633 1929 1988 South Urals Railways Other
Эу684-29 1929 October Railway Private
Эу684-36 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эу684-37 2732 1929 Donetsk Railway Slavyansk Паровоз Петра Кривоноса, памятник в Славянске
Эу684-40 1929 Estonian Railway Private Завод «Силмет»
Эу684-42 1929 01.1981 Northern Railway Private
Эу684-46 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Эу684-48 Donetsk Railway Pokrovsk
Эу684-52 2747 1929 Gorky Railway Steam locomotive of
Эу684-58 158 5760 1929 South Urals Railways Other Памятник на ст. Магнитогорск
Эу684-60 158 5763 1929 Kuybyshev Railway Private Куйбышевгидрострой
Эу684-73 158 5776 1929 Moscow Railway Private Суражская картонная фабрика
Эу684-75 158 5778 1929 06.1987 Moldovan Railways Other
Эу684-78 158 5802 1929 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу684-79 158 5803 1929 Northern Railway Other Печорстрой
Эу684-85 158 5809 1929 Gorky Railway Vyksa
Эу684-89 158 5813 1929 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу684-90 158 5814 1929 October Railway Okulovka
Эу685-02 158 5825 1929 06.1959 October Railway Okulovka
Эу685-14 158 5837 1929 09.1980 Kuybyshev Railway Oktjabr'sk
Эу685-17 South Urals Railways Other
Эу685-25 1928 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу685-29 1928 05.1984 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу685-62 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway STZ
Эу685-63 1929 October Railway Priozersk pulp
Эу685-64 Moscow Railway Private Бужаниновский АБЗ
Эу685-71 1929 1973 West Siberian railway Private Южно-Кузбасская ГРЭС
Эу685-79 1929 Belarusian Railway Molodechno
Эу685-84 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Эу686-01 1929 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Эу686-08 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эу686-09 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway Other Музей военной техники "Боевая слава Урала"
Эу686-10 1929 11.1946 Cisdnieper Railways Dnepr. (EMUs)
Эу686-11 1929 Gorky Railway Private
Эу686-12 1929 October Railway Kondopoga
Эу686-20 Cisdnieper Railways Sinel'nikovo Памятник на станции Синельниково-II
Эу686-21 3172 02.1929 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Красноярсктрансстрой
Эу686-27 3178 03.1929 07.1987 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу686-28 3179 03.1929 Southern Railways Other
Эу686-31 1929 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Аткарск
Эу686-38 3189 04.1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
Эу686-61 3212 06.1929 Other Other Минцветмет
Эу686-64 3215 06.1929 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу686-71 3222 09.1929 09.1981 Moldovan Railways Monument’s Депо Бельцы
Эу686-85 3236 08.1929 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу686-87 Northern Railway Losta
Эу686-93 3244 09.1929 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эу686-97 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу686-98 3249 09.1929 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum
Эу699-02 October Railway CMRT
Эу699-04 Northern Railway Losta
Эу699-09 3259 1929 Cisdnieper Railways Private Запорожский автозавод
Эу699-11 3261 1929 09.1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу699-23 3273 1929 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу699-33 3283 1929 Other Other Минчермет
Эу699-34 3284 1929 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эух699-42 3292 01.1930 Belarusian Railway Service cars ВЧД Витебск
Эу699-43 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу699-45 3295 01.1930 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum
Эу699-58 1929 South Urals Railways Private Еманжелинский цемзавод
Эу699-59 1929 Northern Railway Other
Эу699-64 Northern Railway Losta
Эу699-74 2837 12.1929 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Эу699-76 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
Эу699-86 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу699-91 Uzbekistan railways Khavast
Эу699-99 2862 1930 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу700-09 1930 1986 Southern Railways Kharkov-Sort.
Эу700-10 2872 1930 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эу700-15 1930 1989 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Эу700-17 1930 1987 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
Эу700-35 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу700-44 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу700-46 1930 07.1987 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу700-49 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
Эу700-50 1930 1986 Donetsk Railway Ilovaysk
Эу700-55 1930 12.2009 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk MRT
Эу700-68 1930 Other Other Минтрансстрой
Эу700-73 1930 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу700-81 1930 1989 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу700-82 1930 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk Памятник в депо
Эу700-92 1930 Other Other Минтрансстрой
Эу700-98 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Baykonur
Эу700-99 3335 1930 03.1983 October Railway Novgorod
Эу701-04 1930 1989 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Эу701-10 1930 Moscow Railway Private Черепетьская ГРЭС
Эу701-23 3358 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Уралзолото
Эу701-26 1930 Northern Railway FSIN п/я 401
Эу701-27 3362 1930 Gorky Railway Private
Эу701-28 1930 08.1979 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу701-32 3367 1930 West Siberian railway Private Гурьевское РУ
Эу701-35 1930 Northern Railway Private
Эу701-40 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Passenger Памятник в депо Свердловск-Пассажирский
Эу701-48 1931 08.1985 Odessa Railways Other
Эу701-50 3385 1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Вахрушевуголь
Эу701-56 1931 Other Other Минтрансстрой
Эу701-59 3394 03.1931 Southern Railways Poltava
Эу701-66 1931 05.1955 Northern Railway Other
Эу701-68 1931 1987 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу701-75 1931 Donetsk Railway Private
Эу701-76 1931 1999 L'viv Railways Other
Эу701-80 1931 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу701-84 1931 Southern Railways Private
Эу701-88 1931 Other other
Эу702-02 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу702-04 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-05 1929 Donetsk Railway Private
Эу702-06 Northern Railway Losta Комсомольско-молодёжный
Эу702-07 1929 Uzbekistan railways Private
Эу702-10 1929 South-Eastern Railway Private Студеновское РУ
Эу702-19 1929 Gorky Railway Private
Эу702-20 1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу702-24 1929 1988 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Эу702-25 1929 Other Other Минтрансстрой
Эу702-35 2678 02.1930 Far Eastern Railway Other
Эу702-39 2682 03.1930 Donetsk Railway Sentyanovka
Эу702-44 2687 03.1930 Kyrgyz Railways Private Киргизский ГОК, г. Чу
Эу702-49 2692 04.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Нижнетуринская ГРЭС
Эу702-50 2693 04.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу702-57 2700 06.1930 1988 Cisdnieper Railways Other
Эу702-61 2704 06.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Памятник в музее Северского трубного завода "Северская домна"
Эу702-74 2717 08.1930 Southwestern Railways Other
Эу702-81 2724 09.1930 Gorky Railway Private Сявский лесохимический комбинат
Эу702-83 2726 09.1930 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
Эу702-84 2727 09.1930 Other Other
Эу702-89 2732 09.1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay Памятник на ст. Костанай
Эу702-92 2735 10.1930 Northern Railway Private Котласский ЦБК
Эу702-94 Northern Railway Losta Комсомольско-молодёжный
Эу702-96 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-97 Northern Railway Losta
Эу702-98 158 5840 1929 Other Other Минтрансстрой
Эу702-99 Northern Railway Losta
Эу703-02 158 5878 1929 Gorky Railway Other
Эу703-03 158 1929 1977 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу703-04 Northern Railway Losta
Эу703-05 158 1929 09.1979 Moscow Railway Other
Эу703-07 158 1929 October Railway Olkon
Эу703-10 158 1929 05.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу703-12 158 1929 October Railway Apatit Апатитстрой
Эу703-20 158 1929 1988 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу703-25 158 1929 Southern Railways Lozovaya
Эу703-38 158 5944 1929 Gorky Railway Private
Эу703-49 158 02.1930 South-Eastern Railway Private Памятник на Мичуринском ЛРЗ
Эу703-62 158 5993 1930 Southwestern Railways Private
Эу703-67 158 5998 1930 North Caucasus Railway Private Сулинский МЗ
Эу703-74 158 6005 06.1930 Gorky Railway Private Горьковский автозавод
Эу/иж703-75 158 6006 1930 October Railway Sonkovo
Эу703-95 158 1930 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу704-09 158 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Кунгурский кирпичный завод
Эу704-10 158 1930 07.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Kuzino
Эу704-29 3315 03.1930 October Railway Pitkyaranta Питкярантский ЦБК
Эу704-30 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу704-31 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Эу704-34 Northern Railway Losta
Эу704-51 3337 06.1930 Northern Railway Private Архангельский ЦБК
Эу704-53 1930 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Эу704-57 1929 North Caucasus Railway Other Памятник на ст. Минеральные Воды
Эу704-62 3348 07.1930 Cisdnieper Railways Private
Эу705-02 3387 10.1930 1987 Southern Railways Romny
Эу705-04 Georgian Railway Private Тбилсахар
Эу705-08 ≈ 1930 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Эу705-13 1930 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу705-20 1930 07.1978 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
Эу705-33 1930 Northern Railway Shortug
Эу705-34 1930 Estonian Railway Maardu
Эу705-38 1930 Belarusian Railway Service cars ВЧД Минск
Эу705-41 1930 1989 Turkmenistan railways Kazangik
Эу705-45 Moscow Railway Private Бужаниновский АБЗ
Эу705-46 1930 Armenian Railways Other Памятник на ст. Ереван
Эу705-48 1930 October Railway Other
Эу705-56 1930 Gorky Railway Zuevka
Эу705-61 2562 1930 09.1980 Moscow Railway Ozherelye-Sort.
Эу705-65 1930 1988 Donetsk Railway Other
Эу705-74 2932 1930 Uzbekistan railways Museum
Эу705-77 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
Эу705-94 2957 1930 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу705-95 2958 1930 North Caucasus Railway Private Шахтинская ТЭЦ
Эу705-99 2962 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу706-03 South-Eastern Railway Balashov
Эу706-07 3392 1930 October Railway Private Апатитская ГРЭС
Эу706-10 3395 11.1930 October Railway Bologovskoe Памятник на ст. Бологое-Московское
Эу706-31 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эу706-33 3418 1930 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volsky cement plant
Эу706-39 3424 1930 1993 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу706-46 3431 01.1931 Cisdnieper Railways Private
Эу706-48 3433 01.1931 04.1979 West Siberian railway Moskovka
Эу706-69 3454 02.1931 07.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Kuzino
Эу706-70 3455 10374908 02.1931 Moscow Railway Lgov
Эу706-71 3456 02.1931 1981 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу706-72 3457 02.1931 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Джамбульский сахарный завод
Эу706-74 1931 Moscow Railway RТ Ministry of Defense в/ч Нахабино
Эу706-77 1931 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Memorials
Эу706-78 1931 October Railway Syas'
Эу706-90 1931 12.1985 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу707-02 1931 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу707-05 1931 West Siberian railway Other Кузбасстрансстрой
Эу707-10 3494 1931 North Caucasus Railway Museum
Эу707-12 3496 1931 Gorky Railway Private Горьковская ГРЭС
Эу707-13 1931 South-Eastern Railway Private Елань-Коленовский сахарный завод
Эм707-19 1931 South-Eastern Railway Private Дмитротарановский сахарный завод
Эм707-31 1931 02.1988 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
Эм707-39 1931 1991 South Urals Railways Orsk
Эм707-47 1931 1972 Latvian Railways Private Латвжелдортранс
Эм707-50 1931 1989 South Urals Railways Kartаly
Эм707-53 1931 Other other
Эм707-57 1931 Donetsk Railway Private
Эм707-91 1931 Southwestern Railways Korosten
Эм707-92 West Siberian railway Other ОВЭ Решеты — Богучаны
Эм707-99 1931 October Railway Olkon
Эу708-14 158 6135 1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу708-19 1931 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
Эу708-28 1931 Northern Railway Shortug
Эу708-30 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis Тендер с Эу709-04
Эу708-44 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу708-48 1931 05.1949 Southern Railways Other
Эу708-52 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
Эу708-56 Northern Railway Losta
Эу708-60 1931 Southwestern Railways Private Бобровицкий сахарный завод (ст. Бобровица)
Эу708-63 3481 1931 Moscow Railway Kurskoe PPZhT
Эу708-64 3482 1931 10.1979 October Railway SPb-Fin Памятник на ст. Волховстрой-I
Эу708-68 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу708-69 1931 05.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Эу708-71 1931 October Railway Kolskaja GMK
Эу708-72 1931 October Railway Pikaliovo
Эу708-75 1931 Southwestern Railways Private Бердичевсахар
Эу708-77 1931 02.1981 Belarusian Railway Polock
Эу708-80 1931 Gorky Railway Private Муромское ОЖДХ
Эу708-83 1931 1986 Uzbekistan railways Other
Эу708-89 1931 10.1985 Southern Railways monuments Памятник в ТЧ Смородино
Эу708-91 Northern Railway Losta
Эу708-93 3511 1932 1988 Uzbekistan railways Other
Э 708-19 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Трофимовский-II
Эу709-02 West Siberian railway Tayga
Эу709-04 1932 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эу709-08 1932 Other other Украинский СНХ
Эм709-10 1932 Moscow Railway Private Калужский завод автоэлектрики
Эм709-12 3529 10.1932 October Railway Private
Эу709-21 10.1930 Moscow Railway Private Серпуховский завод ЖБИ
Эу709-23 10.1930 South-Eastern Railway Private Елецкий сахарный завод
Эу709-24 2972 10.1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу709-58 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу709-68 1930 Southern Railways Private
Эу709-72 12.1930 06.1979 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу709-81 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other Памятник
Эу709-84 1930 North Caucasus Railway Sal`sk Ростовский музей железнодорожного транспорта
Эу709-95 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу709-99 3047 1931 2002 L'viv Railways Zdolbunov
Эм710-02 1931 08.1981 Kuybyshev Railway Oktjabr'sk
Эм710-10 03.1931 10.1991 October Railway Velikie Luki
Эм710-13 02.1931 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм710-19 South Urals Railways Troitck
Эм710-22 03.1931 1989 South Urals Railways Other
Эм710-25 03.1931 East Siberian Railway Private Востсибтрансстрой
Эм710-26 Southern Railways Kharkov-Sort.
Эм710-27 03.1931 1990 Kuybyshev Railway Ufa
Эм710-30 3077 03.1931 09.1983 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi Памятник на ст. Барановичи-Полесские
Эм710-38 Northern Railway Losta
Эм710-39 03.1931 Donetsk Railway Private
Эм710-40 03.1931 1988 October Railway Malaya Vishera
Эм710-42 East Siberian Railway Zima
Эм710-44 1931 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 1
Эм710-46 3093 04.1931 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Эм710-48 1931 Far Eastern Railway Other Строительство № 500
Эм710-51 3098 04.1931 1989 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
Эм710-53 1931 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Эм710-55 Belarusian Railway Other
Эм710-87 Moscow Railway Private Каширская ГРЭС
Эм710-88 1931 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
Эм710-91 1931 October Railway Private
Эм711-02 1931 South-Eastern Railway Private Елецкий карьер
Эм711-03 04.1931 Other Other
Эм711-07 3153 06.1931 1987 Gorky Railway Agryz
Эм711-17 07.1931 11.1979 Gorky Railway Alatyr'
Эм711-23 1931 Southwestern Railways Korosten
Эм711-26 1931 Northern Railway Other Памятник в Салехарде
Эм711-31 1931 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эм711-35 07.1931 1986 Turkmenistan railways Other
Эмр711-41 3187 08.1931 Moscow Railway Skopinskoye PPZhT
Эмр711-47 3193 08.1931 Northern Railway FSIN МВД
Эм711-57 1931 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эм711-71 1931 1986 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Эм711-79 3225 10.1931 1987 West Siberian railway Other
Эм711-88 10.1931 1989 Donetsk Railway Ilovaysk
Эм711-92 3238 10.1931 Gorky Railway Private Кировский мелькомбинат
Эу712-01 2741 11.1930 October Railway Kolskaja GMK
Эу712-03 2743 11.1930 Northern Railway Private Вологодский ВРЗ
Эу712-08 2748 05.1931 Donetsk Railway Private
Эу712-11 2751 12.1930 October Railway Babaevo
Эу712-13 2753 12.1930 12.1981 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу712-21 2761 02.1931 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу712-23 2763 02.1931 October Railway Private Североникель
Эу712-25 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-26 2766 02.1931 Donetsk Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
Эу712-29 2769 02.1931 04.1986 October Railway SPb-Sort-Mosk
Эу712-30 2770 03.1931 1968 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу712-36 2776 03.1931 1988 Uzbekistan railways Andizhan
Эу712-41 2781 04.1931 05.1968 October Railway SPb-Sort-Mosk
Эу712-42 2782 04.1931 South Urals Railways Other Памятник в г. Карталы
Эу712-45 2785 04.1931 05.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу712-50 2790 05.1931 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
Эу712-51 2791 05.1931 05.1968 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
Эу712-59 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-60 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-61 2801 06.1931 Moscow Railway Private
Эу712-65 South Urals Railways Other
Эу712-71 South-Eastern Railway Balashov
Эу712-78 2818 09.1931 09.1971 Gorky Railway Private
Эу712-80 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-83 2823 09.1931 1988 South Urals Railways Other
Эу712-84 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу712-88 2828 10.1931 1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
Эу712-90 Northern Railway Losta
Эу712-94 2834 10.1931 1989 South Urals Railways Orsk
Эу712-97 2837 10.1931 08.1987 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу713-04 2843 11.1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Березниковское ППЖТ
Эу713-06 2845 12.1931 1990 Uzbekistan railways Other
Эу713-16 2855 12.1931 North Caucasus Railway Museum
Эу713-17 Moscow Railway Private Каширская ГРЭС
Эу713-25 2864 01.1932 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу713-32 158 1931 South Urals Railways Private Челябинская ТЭЦ
Эу713-35 158 1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Эу713-47 158 1931 Moscow Railway Private Черепетская ГРЭС
Эу713-50 158 1931 1984 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod Памятник в ТЧ Белгород
Эу713-51 158 1931 Northern Railway Other
Эу713-54 158 1931 Belarusian Railway Kalinkovichi
Эу713-66 158 6215 1931 1986 Baikal-Amur Railway Other
Эу713-77 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
Эу713-80 Moscow Railway Skopinskoye PPZhT
Эу713-96 6302 1931 West Siberian railway Omsk Омская ж. д.
Эу713-98 158 6304 1931 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу714-34 158 6339 1931 Uzbekistan railways Private Узбекский СНХ
Эу714-37 158 6342 1931 Donetsk Railway Railway Museum
Эу714-42 158 6347 1931 October Railway Private Ленинградский керамический завод
Эу714-44 158 6349 1931 09.1983 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya
Эу714-45 158 6350 1931 1985 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу714-46 158 6351 1931 1989 Southern Railways Smorodino
Эм715-11 1931 Gorky Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
Эм715-12 1931 West Siberian railway Other Памятник на ст. Мундыбаш (Семафорная гора)
Эм715-23 1931 October Railway Private
Эм715-33 3624 01.1932 1991 Moscow Railway Other
Эм715-56 3647 03.1932 08.1981 Kuybyshev Railway Private
Эм715-69 3660 03.1932 1992 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эм715-76 3667 04.1932 1988 North Caucasus Railway Kamenolomni
Эм715-95 3686 06.1932 1986 West Siberian railway Omsk
Эм716-06 1932 October Railway Private
Эм716-07 1932 09.1955 October Railway Kem'

Records shown: 500 of 1808

««1234»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Transferred to another depot
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos