ЧС7-316
Украина, Севастополь, перегон Мекензиевы Горы — Верхнесадовая

Author: Владимир Иванюра           Date: January 9, 2009


Information about the photo

License: Copyright ©
Published 17.11.2014 13:27 UTC
Views — 1045

Detailed information

Added to favorites: 6

ЧС7-316

Railway District/Company:Cisdnieper Railways  
Depot:TCH-8 Dnipro
Model:ChS7
Builder:ŠKODA a.s.   Plzeň
Serial type:82E9
Works number:9004
Built:15.05.1996
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:Out of order
Note:БЗ Чаплино
С завода поступил в депо Мелитополь (Приднепровской ж. д.)
25.12.2007 — передан в депо Днепропетровск.

06.2012 — КР-2 Запорожский ЭРЗ

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D60
Date and Time:09.01.2009 14:20
Exposure Time:1/500 sec
Aperture Value:6.3
ISO Speed:100
Exposure Bias:–2/6 EV
Focal Length:40 mm
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 7

17.11.2014 14:28 UTC
Link
Андрей Леоненко · Симферополь
Photos: 16
Скучаю по этому раскрасу вагонов!
+1
17.11.2014 16:34 UTC
Link
Diesel174 · г. Магнитогорск
Photos: 166
Вот это бомба!
+1
17.11.2014 18:02 UTC
Link
М62-039 · Калининград
Photos: 558
Чайки прилетели:)
+1
17.11.2014 19:50 UTC
Link
Ваня 543 · Spain
Photos: 1738
Вован 5 баллов! Молодец!
+1
17.11.2014 19:58 UTC
Link
URAGAN · Россия, г. Кострома
Photos: 722
Кайф.
+1
17.11.2014 20:28 UTC
Link
Владимир Иванюра · Симферополь
Photos: 268
Ванька, Боря, Денис, спасибо!
+1
18.11.2014 16:47 UTC
Link
Photos: 250
Мегафото! Желаю победы!

Цитата (Ваня 543, 17.11.2014):
> Вован 5 баллов! Молодец!
После «Вован» запятую надо б, обращение выделяется запятыми :)
+1

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.