РА2-065
Россия, Рязанская область, станция Рязань-II
Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan-II station

Author: Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога           Date: March 31, 2014

Information about the photo

License: Copyright ©
Published 10.01.2015 14:44 UTC
Views — 381

Detailed information

РА2-065

Railway District/Company:North Caucasus Railway  
Depot:TCh-4 Rosrov-Ghavny
Model:RA2
Builder:Metrowagonmash  
Identification number:17901943/17901950/17000415
Built:2010
Category:Rail Buses
Current condition:In operation
Note:Аренда "Южная пригородная пассажирская компания"
С 03.2020 — эксплуатируется на маршрутах Южной пригородной пассажирской компании

КР Демиховский МЗ 10.2014 г.
СР Московский ЛРЗ 01.2020 г.

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D7000
Date and Time:31.03.2014 18:05
Exposure Time:1/125 sec
Aperture Value:6.3
ISO Speed:160
Focal Length:62 mm
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 7

10.01.2015 19:02 UTC
Link
Denzel Washington · Прочее
Photos: 1472
932-932)))))
+1
10.01.2015 19:29 UTC
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1913 · Moderator / Managing editor
Чего это,не понял?
+1
10.01.2015 19:33 UTC
Link
Denzel Washington · Прочее
Photos: 1472
Шеф, ты че, догнал меня по количеству фото)))
+1
10.01.2015 19:33 UTC
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1913 · Moderator / Managing editor
Ааааа,понял))))
0
10.01.2015 20:21 UTC
Link
Denzel Washington · Прочее
Photos: 1472
Ну ничего, ничего, щас убегу от тебя)))
0
10.01.2015 20:25 UTC
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1913 · Moderator / Managing editor
Только давай из Твоего сундука)
+2
10.01.2015 20:27 UTC
Link
Denzel Washington · Прочее
Photos: 1472
Я подумаю шеф)))
0

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.