2ТЭ10В-0504
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 13.09.2018 18:23 CEST
Views — 484

Added to favorites 2

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:Moscow Railway  
Depot:Other
Model:2TE10L, 2TE10V
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works ·  
Identification number:16131815/16131823
Built:1979
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Note:ООО ТК "Виптранс".
Настоящий номер секции Б — 2ТЭ10В-4482

Comments (13)
13.09.2018 18:40 CEST
Link
huntertrains · Котельнич
Photos: 1365 · Moderator / Photo Moderator

Кто траву спалил)?
13.09.2018 18:46 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 986

Вся область горит. Жара
13.09.2018 18:58 CEST
Link
Photos: 516

Цитата (huntertrains, 13.09.2018):
> Кто траву спалил)?


Ой как нельзя этого делать!!!
13.09.2018 20:01 CEST
Link
Sklep · Москвабад
Photos: 17

Шикарно
13.09.2018 20:22 CEST
Link
No photos

спиной едет
13.09.2018 20:29 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 986

Это третий. Помощник на месте.
13.09.2018 20:46 CEST
Link
Vitaly Amtrakov · Норвегия
Photos: 100

Так вот значит кто был неподалеку от нас. http://www.railpictures.net/photo/670293/
13.09.2018 21:15 CEST
Link
huntertrains · Котельнич
Photos: 1365 · Moderator / Photo Moderator

Цитата (Vitaly Amtrakov, 13.09.2018):
> Так вот значит кто был неподалеку от нас. http://www.railpictures.net/photo/670293/

Охрененно, Виталик!
13.09.2018 22:11 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 986

Цитата (Vitaly Amtrakov, 13.09.2018):
> Так вот значит кто был неподалеку от нас. http://www.railpictures.net/photo/670293/

А что вам кто-то доложил обо мне?
13.09.2018 22:24 CEST
Link
Vitaly Amtrakov · Норвегия
Photos: 100

Да. С дрезины
13.09.2018 22:33 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 986

Значит плохо прятался :)
14.09.2018 04:56 CEST
Link
Сергей Анфимов · ст. Павелец-I
Photos: 771

А что за дрезина?)
14.09.2018 05:40 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 986

Это была путевая машина.
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 12
0.295 (0.292) s