2ТЭ116У-0328
Россия, Мурманская область, станция Мурманск

Author: граббер · Октябрьская железная дорога           Date: March 25, 2018



Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 19.09.2018 13:26 CEST
Views — 179

License: BY-SA

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:October railway  
Depot:TChE-18 Dno
Model:2TE116U
Builder:Luhansk Locomotive works ·  
Identification number:16496788/16496796
Built:12.2014
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:Transferred to another depot In operation

Camera Settings
Model:NIKON D7100
Date and Time:25.03.2018 11:47
Exposure Time:1/640 sec
Aperture Value:4.2
ISO Speed:1000
Focal Length:72 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (6)
19.09.2018 14:10 CEST
Link
Mr.Den · Москвабад
Photos: 70

Кирпич сдох?
19.09.2018 14:12 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 191

Фото класс!
19.09.2018 14:35 CEST
Link
Artemio · msk
Photos: 55

Цитата (Mr.Den, 19.09.2018):
> Кирпич сдох?

Не совсем - здесь есть ответ на вопрос: https://trainpix.org/photo/230663/#559846
А момент вышел интересный, 116У с рицами
19.09.2018 18:52 CEST
Link
SHOMAS4416 · Октябрьская железная дорога
Photos: 2117

И собака наверное удивлена тепловозом)))
19.09.2018 20:33 CEST
Link
граббер · Октябрьская железная дорога
Photos: 1021

Пришел ещё и с опозданием почти в час.
19.09.2018 21:05 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 983

Так там объездная дорога есть?
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.273 (0.27) s