ТЭП70-0338
Россия, Волгоградская область, пост 278 км
Пригородный поезд № 6615 Волгоград-I — Суровикино

Author: Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону           Date: July 12, 2018



Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 01.10.2018 12:37 EEST
Views — 313

Added to favorites 4

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:Volga railway  
Depot:TChE-3 Volgograd-Passazhirskoe
Model:TEP70
Builder:Kolomensky zavod ·  Kolomna
Works number:2680
Identification number:15043383
Built:1993
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
С завода поступил в ТЧ-3 Волгоград-Пассажирское

09.2006 г. КР Воронежский ТРЗ
04.2012 г. СР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
03.2018 г. КР Воронежский ТРЗ

Camera Settings
Model:NIKON D5200
Date and Time:12.07.2018 09:15
Exposure Time:1/800 sec
Exposure Bias:+2/6 EV
Focal Length:75 mm
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:200
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (11)
01.10.2018 12:37 EEST
Link
cgCCCP · Питер
Photos: 372
Круто!
+2
01.10.2018 12:45 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 228
Фото класс!
+2
01.10.2018 13:31 EEST
Link
Photos: 1532 · Moderator / General editor
Оифгенно
+2
01.10.2018 14:12 EEST
Link
ZZZ · Ukraine
Photos: 3210 · Moderator / Photo Moderator
Интересное место! И фото классное!
+2
01.10.2018 15:56 EEST
Link
Алексей Боев · Откуда-то оттуда
Photos: 160
Игорь,высший класс!
+2
01.10.2018 17:12 EEST
Link
No photos
А что за водоем, водохранилище какое-то?
0
01.10.2018 17:13 EEST
Link
Алексей Боев · Откуда-то оттуда
Photos: 160
Цимлянское,да.
+1
01.10.2018 19:51 EEST
Link
Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону
Photos: 4972
Всем большое спасибо! :)
0
01.10.2018 20:26 EEST
Link
Плотников П · Волгоград
Photos: 327
Цитата (Виталий Кравченко, 01.10.2018):
> А что за водоем, водохранилище какое-то?

Речка Дон.
+1
01.10.2018 23:38 EEST
Link
Sergey Krylov · Москва
Photos: 120
Серьёзное фото. Гуд!
0
02.10.2018 09:27 EEST
Link
Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону
Photos: 4972
Спасибо, Сергей
0
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 14
0.029 (0.027) s