ТЭП70-0338
Россия, Волгоградская область, пост 278 км
Пригородный поезд № 6615 Волгоград-I — Суровикино

Author: Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону           Date: July 12, 2018


Information about the photo

Published 01.10.2018 12:37 EET
Views — 409

Detailed information

Added to favorites: 4



Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:


To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:Volga railway  
Depot:TChE-3 Volgograd-Passazhirskoe
Model:TEP70
Builder:Kolomensky zavod   Kolomna
Works number:2680
Identification number:15043383
Built:1993
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
С завода поступил в ТЧ-3 Волгоград-Пассажирское

09.2006 г. КР Воронежский ТРЗ
04.2012 г. СР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
03.2018 г. КР Воронежский ТРЗ

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D5200
Date and Time:12.07.2018 09:15
Exposure Time:1/800 sec
Exposure Bias:+2/6 EV
Focal Length:75 mm
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:200
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 11

01.10.2018 12:37 EET
Link
cgCCCP · Питер
Photos: 384
Круто!
+2
01.10.2018 12:45 EET
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 270
Фото класс!
+2
01.10.2018 13:31 EET
Link
Photos: 1544 · Moderator / Managing editor
Оифгенно
+2
01.10.2018 14:12 EET
Link
ZZZ · Ukraine
Photos: 3381 · Moderator / Photo Screener
Интересное место! И фото классное!
+2
01.10.2018 15:56 EET
Link
Алексей Боев · Откуда-то оттуда
Photos: 190
Игорь,высший класс!
+2
01.10.2018 17:12 EET
Link
No photos
А что за водоем, водохранилище какое-то?
0
01.10.2018 17:13 EET
Link
Алексей Боев · Откуда-то оттуда
Photos: 190
Цимлянское,да.
+1
01.10.2018 19:51 EET
Link
Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону
Photos: 5165
Всем большое спасибо! :)
0
01.10.2018 20:26 EET
Link
Плотников П · Волгоград
Photos: 327
Цитата (Виталий Кравченко, 01.10.2018):
> А что за водоем, водохранилище какое-то?

Речка Дон.
+1
01.10.2018 23:38 EET
Link
Sergey Krylov · Москва, Миасс, Санкт-Петербург
Photos: 122
Серьёзное фото. Гуд!
0
02.10.2018 09:27 EET
Link
Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону
Photos: 5165
Спасибо, Сергей
0

Comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.