2ТЭ116-1431
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 20.01.2019 23:25 CEST
Views — 215

Added to favorites 1

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Соцсети

Объявления

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:October railway  
Depot:TChE-18 Dno
Model:2TE116
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works ·  
Identification number:16868614/16868622
Built:1988
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
КР Воронежский ТРЗ 09.2008 г.
СР Оренбургский ЛРЗ 12.2018г

Comments (10)
20.01.2019 23:56 CEST
Link
Njke · Старая Русса
Photos: 119

Вау! Сергей, это что-то новое!
21.01.2019 02:45 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 137

Хороший кадр!
21.01.2019 05:39 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 964

Цитата (Njke, 21.01.2019):
> Вау! Сергей, это что-то новое!

Да нет, всё та же старая добрая Удомля :)

Фото понравилось.
21.01.2019 06:55 CEST
Link
Victor · КрасЖД
Photos: 22

Хорошо! Старый 2ТЭ116 с новым встретился)
21.01.2019 07:21 CEST
Link
Photos: 1506 · Moderator / General editor

Интересно какой новый
21.01.2019 07:34 CEST
Link
Андрей Платонов · Волгоград
Photos: 2120

Ну, навстречу же ушка, Толя.
21.01.2019 07:37 CEST
Link
Photos: 1506 · Moderator / General editor

Меня номер интересует)
21.01.2019 07:54 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 964

Цитата (Андрей Платонов, 21.01.2019):
> Ну, навстречу же ушка, Толя.

Удав.
21.01.2019 08:48 CEST
Link
ALBO · Екб, столица Урала
Photos: 117

Не удав, а удно)
21.01.2019 15:21 CEST
Link
Photos: 445

Ребята, спасибо большое за отзывы, комментарии. Отдельное спасибо Siroger за обработку. На 3-ем пути 2ТЭ116УД-005. Пропускает 2ТЭ116У-0187 с наливным и 2ТЭ116-1431 также "налив."
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 12
0.685 (0.684) s