2ТЭ116-1431
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 21.01.2019 00:25 EEST
Views — 283

Added to favorites 1

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:October railway  
Depot:TChE-18 Dno
Model:2TE116
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works ·  
Identification number:16868614/16868622
Built:1988
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
КР Воронежский ТРЗ 09.2008 г.
СР Оренбургский ЛРЗ 12.2018г

Comments (10)
21.01.2019 00:56 EEST
Link
Njke · Старая Русса
Photos: 119
Вау! Сергей, это что-то новое!
+2
21.01.2019 03:45 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 221
Хороший кадр!
+2
21.01.2019 06:39 EEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 942
Цитата (Njke, 21.01.2019):
> Вау! Сергей, это что-то новое!

Да нет, всё та же старая добрая Удомля :)

Фото понравилось.
+1
21.01.2019 07:55 EEST
Link
Victor · КрасЖД
Photos: 22
Хорошо! Старый 2ТЭ116 с новым встретился)
0
21.01.2019 08:21 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Интересно какой новый
0
21.01.2019 08:34 EEST
Link
Андрей Платонов · Волгоград
Photos: 2237
Ну, навстречу же ушка, Толя.
0
21.01.2019 08:37 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Меня номер интересует)
0
21.01.2019 08:54 EEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 942
Цитата (Андрей Платонов, 21.01.2019):
> Ну, навстречу же ушка, Толя.

Удав.
0
21.01.2019 09:48 EEST
Link
albo · Марий Эл
Photos: 126
Не удав, а удно)
0
21.01.2019 16:21 EEST
Link
Photos: 561
Ребята, спасибо большое за отзывы, комментарии. Отдельное спасибо Siroger за обработку. На 3-ем пути 2ТЭ116УД-005. Пропускает 2ТЭ116У-0187 с наливным и 2ТЭ116-1431 также "налив."
0
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.018 (0.016) s