3ЭС5К-846; 2ЭС5К-327
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 12.02.2019 14:53 CEST
Views — 501

Added to favorites 5

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Соцсети

Объявления

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:October railway  
Depot:TChE-5 Kandalaksha
Model:3ES5K «Ermak»
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Built:09.2017
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation

Registration railway:October railway  
Depot:TChE-5 Kandalaksha
Model:2ES5K «Ermak»
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Built:06.2018
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation

EXIF
Make (Manufacturer):Canon
Model:Canon EOS 550D
Software or Firmware:Adobe Photoshop CC (Windows)
Date and Time:10.09.2018 13:29
Exposure Time:1/400 sec
Aperture Value:5.6
ISO Speed:200
Focal Length:32 mm
More »

Comments (7)
12.02.2019 14:56 CEST
Link
Victor · КрасЖД
Photos: 22

Классный кадр!
12.02.2019 15:08 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 137

Хорошо!
12.02.2019 16:32 CEST
Link
Photos: 1506 · Moderator / General editor

Спасибо) Вид из комнаты отеля. Изнасально заселили на первый этаж, но потом выяснилось, что есть номер с видом на девятом и за небольшую доплату переселили) Вечером был эмбиент станционных звуков
12.02.2019 20:47 CEST
Link
sergius-221 · Russia
Photos: 92

Очень приятный эмбиент на станции Златоуст, когда засыпаешь под звуки свистков маневрового ВЛ10. Утром добавляются еще и звуки лесных птиц.
12.02.2019 20:51 CEST
Link
Photos: 1506 · Moderator / General editor

А тут ещё и порт рядом...
12.02.2019 21:18 CEST
Link
Stevian · Мордовия
Photos: 195

Цитата (Анатолий Нагорнов, 12.02.2019):
> Вид из комнаты отеля

неплохой такой вид))
12.02.2019 21:22 CEST
Link
Photos: 1506 · Moderator / General editor

Дык)
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 12
0.266 (0.265) s