3ЭС5К-846; 2ЭС5К-327
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 12.02.2019 15:53 EEST
Views — 641

Added to favorites 5

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:October railway  
Depot:TChE-5 Kandalaksha
Model:3ES5K «Ermak»
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Built:09.2017
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation

Railway District / Company:October railway  
Depot:TChE-5 Kandalaksha
Model:2ES5K «Ermak»
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Built:06.2018
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation

Camera Settings
Model:Canon EOS 550D
Date and Time:10.09.2018 14:29
Exposure Time:1/400 sec
Aperture Value:5.6
ISO Speed:200
Focal Length:32 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (7)
12.02.2019 15:56 EEST
Link
Victor · КрасЖД
Photos: 22
Классный кадр!
+4
12.02.2019 16:08 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 221
Хорошо!
+3
12.02.2019 17:32 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Спасибо) Вид из комнаты отеля. Изнасально заселили на первый этаж, но потом выяснилось, что есть номер с видом на девятом и за небольшую доплату переселили) Вечером был эмбиент станционных звуков
+7
12.02.2019 21:47 EEST
Link
sergius-221 · Russia
Photos: 121
Очень приятный эмбиент на станции Златоуст, когда засыпаешь под звуки свистков маневрового ВЛ10. Утром добавляются еще и звуки лесных птиц.
+2
12.02.2019 21:51 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
А тут ещё и порт рядом...
+2
12.02.2019 22:18 EEST
Link
Stevian · Мордовия
Photos: 200
Цитата (Анатолий Нагорнов, 12.02.2019):
> Вид из комнаты отеля

неплохой такой вид))
+3
12.02.2019 22:22 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Дык)
+1
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.026 (0.024) s