ДМ62-1759
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 18.04.2019 17:55 EEST
Views — 655

Added to favorites 6

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting
Rating: +99 / +38




Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:October railway  
Depot:TChE-21 Volhovstroi
Model:M62, DM62
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works ·  
Works number:5857
Identification number:15117013
Built:1987
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Из в в/ч 34029 (Кострома) в августе 1990 г. передан ТЧ-12 Ленинград-Финляндский

Camera Settings
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (8)
18.04.2019 19:48 EEST
Link
KISoloG · Нижний Новгород
Photos: 80
Удивительно уютное фото!
+7
18.04.2019 20:03 EEST
Link
граббер · Октябрьская железная дорога
Photos: 1034
Отличное осеннее фото.
+5
18.04.2019 20:47 EEST
Link
FAN-ЭР2 · Москва
Photos: 156
это очень круто
+2
18.04.2019 20:47 EEST
Link
Artyom Pischik · Belarus
Photos: 129
Шикарно!)
+2
18.04.2019 21:05 EEST
Link
alexander789 · Пензенская область
Photos: 114
Красивое фото, понравилось!
+3
18.04.2019 22:08 EEST
Link
Полесские Забулдоны · Полесские болота..
Photos: 64
Замечательно!
+2
18.04.2019 23:34 EEST
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1827 · Moderator / General editor
Заповедные места! Замечательное фото!
0
19.04.2019 08:06 EEST
Link
M9277 · из дома
Photos: 20
Спасибо за оценки!
+1
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 14
0.014 (0.013) s