ЧС2-921
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 23.04.2019 10:04 EEST
Views — 622

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:West Siberian railway  
Depot:TCHE-3 Barabinsk
Model:ChS2
Builder:Škoda, oborový podnik ·  Plzeň
Serial type:53E9
Works number:6390
Identification number:11009214
Built:05.1972
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Note:Рельсосмазыватель
С завода поступил в депо Москва-III Московской ж. д.

1986 — передан в депо Москва-Курская
1987 — передан в депо Барабинск Западно-Сибирской ж. д.

КР 05.2002 г.
СР Ярославский ЭРЗ 08.2011 г., срок службы продлен до 2022 г.

Camera Settings
Date and Time:14.04.2019 16:47
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (10)
23.04.2019 10:43 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 221
другой вариант https://funkyimg.com/i/2To7d.jpg
+2
23.04.2019 10:50 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 221
Спасибо за помощь Евгению Пашковский
+3
23.04.2019 11:14 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Этот лучше
+4
23.04.2019 12:02 EEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 942
Симпатично!
+3
23.04.2019 12:04 EEST
Link
Factor-X · Кемерово
Photos: 72
Спасибо за Чебуратора! В какой работе они сейчас задействованы?
+2
23.04.2019 12:38 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 221
Цитата (Factor-X, 23.04.2019):
> Спасибо за Чебуратора! В какой работе они сейчас задействованы?


рельсосмазыватель
Thanks! Taken into account
+4
23.04.2019 12:48 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 221
+2
23.04.2019 12:50 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Будто горит о_О
+2
23.04.2019 12:54 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 221
Не могу поймать ЧС2-927
+2
24.04.2019 18:29 EEST
Link
Александр(75) · Звенигород
Photos: 144
Чебурашка, красава!!!
+1
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 14
0.017 (0.015) s