ЧС2-921
Россия, Кемеровская область, перегон Ерунаково — блок-пост 79 км

Author: RocketRush · Новокузнецк           Date: April 14, 2019


Information about the photo

Published 23.04.2019 10:04 EEST
Views — 882

Detailed information



Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:West Siberian railway  
Depot:TCHE-3 Barabinsk
Model:ChS2
Builder:Škoda, oborový podnik   Plzeň
Serial type:53E9
Works number:6390
Identification number:11009214
Built:05.1972
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Note:Рельсосмазыватель
С завода поступил в депо Москва-III Московской ж. д.

1986 — передан в депо Москва-Курская
1987 — передан в депо Барабинск Западно-Сибирской ж. д.

КР 05.2002 г.
СР Ярославский ЭРЗ 08.2011 г., срок службы продлен до 2022 г.

Camera Settings

Date and Time:14.04.2019 15:47
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 10

23.04.2019 10:43 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 332
другой вариант https://funkyimg.com/i/2To7d.jpg
+2
23.04.2019 10:50 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 332
Спасибо за помощь Евгению Пашковский
+3
23.04.2019 11:14 EEST
Link
Photos: 1584 · Managing editor
Этот лучше
+4
23.04.2019 12:02 EEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 1091
Симпатично!
+3
23.04.2019 12:04 EEST
Link
Factor-X · Кемерово
Photos: 73
Спасибо за Чебуратора! В какой работе они сейчас задействованы?
+2
23.04.2019 12:38 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 332
Цитата (Factor-X, 23.04.2019):
> Спасибо за Чебуратора! В какой работе они сейчас задействованы?


рельсосмазыватель
Thanks! Taken into account
+4
23.04.2019 12:48 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 332
+2
23.04.2019 12:50 EEST
Link
Photos: 1584 · Managing editor
Будто горит о_О
+2
23.04.2019 12:54 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 332
Не могу поймать ЧС2-927
+2
24.04.2019 18:29 EEST
Link
Александр(75) · Звенигород
Photos: 228
Чебурашка, красава!!!
+1

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.