ЧС2-921
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 23.04.2019 09:04 CEST
Views — 413

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:West Siberian railway  
Depot:TCHE-3 Barabinsk
Model:ChS2
Builder:Škoda, oborový podnik ·  Plzeň
Serial type:53E9
Works number:6390
Identification number:11009214
Built:05.1972
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Note:Рельсосмазыватель
С завода поступил в депо Москва-III Московской ж. д.

1986 — передан в депо Москва-Курская
1987 — передан в депо Барабинск Западно-Сибирской ж. д.

КР 05.2002 г.
СР Ярославский ЭРЗ 08.2011 г., срок службы продлен до 2022 г.

Camera Settings
Date and Time:14.04.2019 15:47
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (10)
23.04.2019 09:43 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 166

другой вариант https://funkyimg.com/i/2To7d.jpg
23.04.2019 09:50 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 166

Спасибо за помощь Евгению Пашковский
23.04.2019 10:14 CEST
Link
Photos: 1522 · Moderator / General editor

Этот лучше
23.04.2019 11:02 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 973

Симпатично!
23.04.2019 11:04 CEST
Link
Factor-X · Кемерово
Photos: 72

Спасибо за Чебуратора! В какой работе они сейчас задействованы?
23.04.2019 11:38 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 166

Цитата (Factor-X, 23.04.2019):
> Спасибо за Чебуратора! В какой работе они сейчас задействованы?


рельсосмазыватель
Thanks! Taken into account
23.04.2019 11:48 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 166

23.04.2019 11:50 CEST
Link
Photos: 1522 · Moderator / General editor

Будто горит о_О
23.04.2019 11:54 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 166

Не могу поймать ЧС2-927
24.04.2019 17:29 CEST
Link
Александр(75) · Звенигород
Photos: 124

Чебурашка, красава!!!
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.218 (0.215) s