ЭП1М-398
Россия, Кировская область, перегон Иготино — Котельнич-II
Почтово-багажный поезд № 974 Москва — Владивосток

Author: huntertrains · Котельнич           Date: June 24, 2018

Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 15.05.2019 13:05 CEST
Views — 372

Added to favorites 4

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting
Rating: +100 / +59


vik1222+1
Сергей Руденко+1
Polubox73+1
Локхид+1
Виктор Ан.+1
pupil-jc+1
М.В.+1
MaNdRoN+1
Дмитрий Марченко+1
Александр Залесский+1
Алексей Калинин+1
Maksimus77+1
Sedoy 71+1
Sydney+1
Artem-262+1
Андрей Платонов+1
ZDSergo+1
Anton043+1
Vostvesh+1
Марс_102+1
2lowterrain+1
Щукин Д.+1
Руслан Гайнутдинов+1
Плотников П+1
Parom+1
Антон Питерский+1
Orin+1
Иван 123+1
Mihail_Z+1
Tars+1
Gromov+1
ВЛ10У+1
Maxim Dmitriev+1
Mr.Ndong+1
alexander789+1
Nyanvan+1
Siroger+1
Yaroslav98GZD+1
Евгений Пашковский+1
sergius-221+1
Evgeny2510+1
Кайсин Игорь+1
Mehanik75+1
Borya Gyrdymov+1
rzd_microsoft+1
Nexus Trafikk+1
NekKrios58+1
Evgeniy_0198+1
Сергей Колосов+1
Igo-Shev+1
URAGAN+1
Valdemar+1
Данил Козлов+1
Dmitriy_M+1
Lonza+1
Boguslav+1
Sergey Piklenok+1
SubStan+1
sergasl+1
Ваня 543+1
Zaleskas+1
VL10K+1
seme44ka+1
dymon.z+1
Анатолий Нагорнов+1
2ТЭ10У-0419+1
Convoker+1
FAN-ЭР2+1
Ruslan K.+1
Алексей Боев+1
RvR Project+1
Master008+1
Тёмыч+1
andrey92+1
Maks_Karlov21+1
Сергей Анфимов+1
ivan_dojdikov+1
Schischckov.M+1
Егор Потапов+1
Александр Dos+1
Алексей ТЧ-9+1
Антон Савченко+1
Лагутин И.Б.+1
cgCCCP+1
Владик+1
Nikitka33+1
Айдаров Д+1
ER2-130709(01)+1
RomaTEM2+1
kapral23+1
RocketRush+1
9max+1
trainagain+1
Leha+1
Shturmanbilli+1
crazyrussianturist+1
Копылов Н.О.+1
Diesellokophren+1
LevM_34+1
ZZZ+1



Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:Gorky Railway  
Depot:TChE-8 Kirov
Model:EP1, EP1M
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Identification number:11990116
Built:06.2007
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:Out of order
Note:СР Иланская
С завода в июле 2007 года поступил в депо Белогорск Забайкальской ж. д.
В начале 2010 года (?) передан в депо Кавказская Северо-Кавказской ж. д.
12.2016 г. передан в ТЧЭ-8 Киров

Camera Settings
Model:NIKON D7200
Artist Name:HTRS
Date and Time:24.06.2018 03:27
Exposure Time:1/500 sec
Aperture Value:3.8
ISO Speed:400
Focal Length:60 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (10)
15.05.2019 13:32 CEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 166

Очень хорошо!
15.05.2019 13:44 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 973

Классный кадр!
15.05.2019 13:45 CEST
Link
Photos: 202

Офигенно по утру!
15.05.2019 14:12 CEST
Link
Schischckov.M · г. Челябинск
Photos: 196

Нехилый маринад из электровозов.
15.05.2019 14:58 CEST
Link
FAN-ЭР2 · Москва
Photos: 148

Классная фотка
15.05.2019 15:13 CEST
Link
Photos: 1522 · Moderator / General editor

Уютный свет
15.05.2019 16:53 CEST
Link
Boguslav · Україна
Photos: 282

Красотище! Жаль что не чех во главе...
15.05.2019 16:59 CEST
Link
Браконьер · МСК ж.д, ТЧЭ-1.
No photos

Рельсы, рассвет, поезд... Романтика!
15.05.2019 17:19 CEST
Link
URAGAN · Россия, г. Кострома
Photos: 518

Ой ёй, ништячок, Олёг.
15.05.2019 22:03 CEST
Link
huntertrains · Котельнич
Photos: 1350 · Moderator / Photo Moderator

Спасибо, ребят. Рад, что фото понравилось!
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.147 (0.144) s