ЭП1М-398
Россия, Кировская область, перегон Иготино — Котельнич-II
Почтово-багажный поезд № 974 Москва — Владивосток

Author: huntertrains · Котельнич           Date: June 24, 2018

Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 15.05.2019 14:05 EEST
Views — 574

Added to favorites 4

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting
Rating: +100 / +59


vik1222+1
Сергей Руденко+1
Polubox73+1
Локхид+1
Виктор Ан.+1
pupil-jc+1
М.В.+1
MaNdRoN+1
Дмитрий Марченко+1
Александр Залесский+1
Алексей Калинин+1
Maksimus77+1
Sedoy 71+1
Sydney+1
Artem-262+1
Андрей Платонов+1
ZDSergo+1
Anton043+1
Vostvesh+1
Марс_102+1
2lowterrain+1
Щукин Д.+1
Руслан Гайнутдинов+1
Плотников П+1
Parom+1
Антон Питерский+1
Orin+1
Иван 123+1
Mihail_Z+1
Tars+1
Gromov+1
ВЛ10У+1
Maxim Dmitriev+1
Mr.Ndong+1
alexander789+1
Nyanvan+1
Siroger+1
Yaroslav98GZD+1
Евгений Пашковский+1
sergius-221+1
Evgeny2510+1
Кайсин Игорь+1
Mehanik75+1
Borya Gyrdymov+1
rzd_microsoft+1
Nexus Trafikk+1
NekKrios58+1
Evgeniy_0198+1
Сергей Колосов+1
Igo-Shev+1
URAGAN+1
Valdemar+1
Данил Козлов+1
Dmitriy_M+1
Lonza+1
Boguslav+1
Sergey Piklenok+1
SubStan+1
sergasl+1
Ваня 543+1
Zaleskas+1
VL10K+1
seme44ka+1
dymon.z+1
Анатолий Нагорнов+1
2ТЭ10У-0419+1
Convoker+1
FAN-ЭР2+1
Ruslan K.+1
Алексей Боев+1
RvR Project+1
Master008+1
Тёмыч+1
andrey92+1
Star lord+1
Сергей Анфимов+1
ivan_dojdikov+1
Schischckov.M+1
Егор Потапов+1
Александр Dos+1
Алексей ТЧ-9+1
Антон Савченко+1
Лагутин И.Б.+1
cgCCCP+1
Владик+1
Nikitka33+1
Айдаров Д+1
ER2-130709(01)+1
RomaTEM2+1
kapral23+1
RocketRush+1
9max+1
trainagain+1
Leha+1
Shturmanbilli+1
crazyrussianturist+1
Копылов Н.О.+1
Diesellokophren+1
LevM_34+1
ZZZ+1



Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:Gorky Railway  
Depot:TChE-8 Kirov
Model:EP1, EP1M
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant ·  Novocherkassk
Identification number:11990116
Built:06.2007
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
С завода поступил в депо Белогорск Забайкальской ж. д.

__.2010 — передан в депо Кавказская Северо-Кавказской ж. д.
12.2016 — передан в депо Киров Горьковской ж. д.

06.2016 — СР депо Иланская Красноярской ж. д., перекрашен в корпоративные цвета ОАО "РЖД"

Camera Settings
Model:NIKON D7200
Artist Name:HTRS
Date and Time:24.06.2018 04:27
Exposure Time:1/500 sec
Aperture Value:3.8
ISO Speed:400
Focal Length:60 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (10)
15.05.2019 14:32 EEST
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 222
Очень хорошо!
+1
15.05.2019 14:44 EEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 942
Классный кадр!
+1
15.05.2019 14:45 EEST
Link
Photos: 220
Офигенно по утру!
+1
15.05.2019 15:12 EEST
Link
Schischckov.M · г. Челябинск
Photos: 199
Нехилый маринад из электровозов.
+1
15.05.2019 15:58 EEST
Link
FAN-ЭР2 · Москва
Photos: 156
Классная фотка
+1
15.05.2019 16:13 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Уютный свет
+1
15.05.2019 17:53 EEST
Link
Boguslav · Україна
Photos: 313
Красотище! Жаль что не чех во главе...
+4
15.05.2019 17:59 EEST
Link
Браконьер · МСК ж.д, ТЧЭ-1.
No photos
Рельсы, рассвет, поезд... Романтика!
+1
15.05.2019 18:19 EEST
Link
URAGAN · Россия, г. Кострома
Photos: 550
Ой ёй, ништячок, Олёг.
+1
15.05.2019 23:03 EEST
Link
huntertrains · Котельнич
Photos: 1399 · Moderator / Photo Moderator
Спасибо, ребят. Рад, что фото понравилось!
+1
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 14
0.029 (0.026) s