2ТЭ10М-0914
Россия, Брянская область, база запаса Унеча
Фото из коллекции

Received Анатолий Нагорнов · Удельная           Date: May 2019

Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 26.05.2019 17:20 CEST
Views — 385

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:Moscow Railway  
Depot:TChE-36 Novomoskovsk
Model:2TE10M, 3TE10M
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works ·  
Identification number:16158271/16158289
Built:1984
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:Out of order
Note:БЗ Унеча
КР 01.1997 г.
СР 02.2005 г.
КР 09.2008 г.
ТР-3 ТЧР Юдино-Казанское 02.2012 г.

Comments (10)
26.05.2019 17:32 CEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 981

Из чьей коллекции?
26.05.2019 17:54 CEST
Link
Photos: 1524 · Moderator / General editor

Пользователь есть на сайте, написал в личку
26.05.2019 17:59 CEST
Link
alexn 5021 · Германия
Photos: 2

А настоящий номер его неизвестен?
26.05.2019 18:01 CEST
Link
МИХАЛЫЧЬ · Удмуртия
No photos

Приписан к ГЖД, зачем он там?
26.05.2019 18:04 CEST
Link
Photos: 1524 · Moderator / General editor

Цитата (alexn 5021, 26.05.2019):
> А настоящий номер его неизвестен?

Если бы...


Цитата (МИХАЛЫЧЬ, 26.05.2019):
> Приписан к ГЖД, зачем он там?

Сам удивлён
26.05.2019 18:06 CEST
Link
МИХАЛЫЧЬ · Удмуртия
No photos

Проглядывается номер 0914, наверно перебит.
26.05.2019 18:10 CEST
Link
Photos: 1524 · Moderator / General editor

О, точно
26.05.2019 18:15 CEST
Link
alexn 5021 · Германия
Photos: 2

Ну и глазастый же ты Михалычь!
27.05.2019 12:58 CEST
Link
Yaroslav98GZD · Арзамас
Photos: 382

А настоящий 0426 там же торчит сейчас?
27.05.2019 19:02 CEST
Link
Photos: 1524 · Moderator / General editor

Нет вроде
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.933 (0.93) s