2ТЭ10М-0914
Россия, Брянская область, база запаса Унеча
Фото из коллекции

Received Анатолий Нагорнов · Удельная           Date: May 2019

Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 26.05.2019 18:20 EEST
Views — 499

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:Moscow Railway  
Depot:TChE-36 Novomoskovsk
Model:2TE10M, 3TE10M
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works ·  
Identification number:16158271/16158289
Built:1984
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:Out of order
Note:БЗ Унеча
КР 01.1997 г.
СР 02.2005 г.
КР 09.2008 г.
ТР-3 ТЧР Юдино-Казанское 02.2012 г.

Comments (10)
26.05.2019 18:32 EEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 937
Из чьей коллекции?
+1
26.05.2019 18:54 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Пользователь есть на сайте, написал в личку
0
26.05.2019 18:59 EEST
Link
alexn 5021 · Германия
Photos: 2
А настоящий номер его неизвестен?
0
26.05.2019 19:01 EEST
Link
МИХАЛЫЧЬ · Удмуртия
No photos
Приписан к ГЖД, зачем он там?
0
26.05.2019 19:04 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Цитата (alexn 5021, 26.05.2019):
> А настоящий номер его неизвестен?

Если бы...


Цитата (МИХАЛЫЧЬ, 26.05.2019):
> Приписан к ГЖД, зачем он там?

Сам удивлён
0
26.05.2019 19:06 EEST
Link
МИХАЛЫЧЬ · Удмуртия
No photos
Проглядывается номер 0914, наверно перебит.
0
26.05.2019 19:10 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
О, точно
0
26.05.2019 19:15 EEST
Link
alexn 5021 · Германия
Photos: 2
Ну и глазастый же ты Михалычь!
0
27.05.2019 13:58 EEST
Link
Yaroslav98GZD · Арзамас
Photos: 415
А настоящий 0426 там же торчит сейчас?
0
27.05.2019 20:02 EEST
Link
Photos: 1525 · Moderator / General editor
Нет вроде
0
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.026 (0.024) s