ВЛ11-069
Россия, Свердловская область, перегон Алапаевск — Ясашная
069А/128

Author: grafist034 · Екатеринбург           Date: July 11, 2019

Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 12.07.2019 16:41 CEST
Views — 215

Added to favorites 3

License: BY-NC-ND

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:Sverdlovsk railway  
Depot:TChЕ-17 Perm`-Sort
Model:VL11, VL11.8, VL11U.8
Builder:Tbilisi electric locomotive building plant ·  
Identification number:12151379/12151387
Built:11.1978
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Note:Секция А. СМЕ 128/069А
С завода поступил в депо Свердловск-Сортировочный Свердловской ж. д.

(?)1985 – передан в депо Ишим
__.2001 – передан в депо Пермь-Сортировочная
(?)2005 – передан в депо Свердловск-Сортировочный
__.2011 – передан в депо Пермь-Сортировочная и включён в СМЕ ВЛ11-069/120А
06.2015 – передан в депо Ярославль-Главный (СМЕ 083/069Б) Северной ж. д.

__.2005 – секция Б, предположительно, временно подменяла секцию 325А
__.2013 – сформирована СМЕ 128/069А (секция А подменена от ВЛ11-068) и 083/069Б

КР 01.1985 г.
СР 07.2005 г.

Camera Settings
Model:NIKON D7100
Artist Name:grafist_034
Copyright Information:grafist_034
Date and Time:11.07.2019 15:47
Exposure Time:1/800 sec
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:125
Exposure Bias:–2/6 EV
Focal Length:24 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (9)
12.07.2019 17:37 CEST
Link
Евгений Пашковский · Белорусская железная дорога
Photos: 1041

Прекрасное фото!
+1
12.07.2019 17:50 CEST
Link
grafist034 · Екатеринбург
Photos: 246

Цитата (Евгений Пашковский, 12.07.2019):
> Прекрасное фото!

Спасибо!
0
12.07.2019 18:03 CEST
Link
Typhoon · КБШ ст. Симская
Photos: 1232

Красочно!
+3
12.07.2019 19:51 CEST
Link
orennikita · Южно-Уральская железная дорога
Photos: 46

Красивый кадр! С днём фотографа!
+3
12.07.2019 19:54 CEST
Link
Photos: 216

Обалденно!
+1
12.07.2019 20:39 CEST
Link
grafist034 · Екатеринбург
Photos: 246

Цитата (orennikita, 12.07.2019):
> Красивый кадр! С днём фотографа!

Очень хорошее уточнение!
0
12.07.2019 20:39 CEST
Link
grafist034 · Екатеринбург
Photos: 246

Всех с днем фотографа!!!
0
13.07.2019 02:15 CEST
Link
sergius-221 · Russia
Photos: 107

+++
+1
13.07.2019 11:32 CEST
Link
URAGAN · Россия, г. Кострома
Photos: 537

Клпассное фото
+2
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 12
0.193 (0.19) s