ВЛ80С-722
Россия, Кировская область, перегон Ардаши — Зуевка

Author: Parom · Russia           Date: October 12, 2018

Information about the photo

Published 16.07.2019 14:30 EET
Views — 405

Detailed information

Added to favorites: 3



Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:


To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:Northern railway  
Depot:TChE-11 Losta
Model:VL80S
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant   Novocherkassk
Identification number:12514436/12514444
Built:1983
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
СР 06.2005 г.
КР Ростовский ЭРЗ 12.2008 г.
СР Ростовский ЭРЗ 08.2018 г.

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D750
Artist Name:Morozov Maksim
Date and Time:12.10.2018 12:17
Exposure Time:1/400 sec
Exposure Bias:+2/6 EV
Focal Length:70 mm
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:400
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 7

16.07.2019 15:26 EET
Link
Photos: 232
Красивый кадр!
+1
16.07.2019 15:35 EET
Link
Photos: 1544 · Moderator / Managing editor
Отличное там место
+1
16.07.2019 16:26 EET
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1848 · Moderator / Managing editor
Молочный поездишка)
+1
16.07.2019 17:18 EET
Link
Photos: 1544 · Moderator / Managing editor
Это как?
0
16.07.2019 19:51 EET
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1848 · Moderator / Managing editor
Спец хрень какую-то везут с охраной. Такой идёт строго по графику и встречей на каждой станции ДСом и ТЧМИ в кабине
0
16.07.2019 21:14 EET
Link
Star lord · Котельнич - Кингисепп
Photos: 170
Макс жив!
0
16.07.2019 21:18 EET
Link
Parom · Russia
Photos: 1189
Макс живее всех живых!) Просто переехал в Сыктывкар и там нет возможности обрабатывать и выкладывать
+1

Comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.