2М62У-0114
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 29.07.2019 09:46 EEST
Views — 447

Added to favorites 1

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District / Company:Moscow Railway  
Depot:TChE-36 Novomoskovsk
Model:2M62U
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works ·  
Works number:6380 / 6379
Identification number:16312274/16312282
Built:02.1989
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
С завода поступил в депо Люблино Московской ж. д.
07.1997 — передан в депо Смоленск
07.2015 — передан в депо Новомосковск

КР Мичуринский ЛРЗ 11.2013 г.
ТР-3 СЛД Смоленск 05.2019 г.

Comments (13)
29.07.2019 09:53 EEST
Link
FAN-ЭР2 · Москва
Photos: 158
Классная фотка!
+7
29.07.2019 10:27 EEST
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 947
Достойно!
+3
29.07.2019 11:15 EEST
Link
Artyom Pischik · Belarus
Photos: 130
Душевное фото!
+3
29.07.2019 12:00 EEST
Link
Сергей С. · Московская железная дорога
Photos: 16
Потрясающее фото!
+2
29.07.2019 12:53 EEST
Link
No photos
Красота!!!
+2
29.07.2019 15:19 EEST
Link
karadamir · Казань
Photos: 285
Поезд Казань - Минск?
0
29.07.2019 18:18 EEST
Link
albo · Марий Эл
Photos: 128
Он самый. Ещё 27 числа был снят.
+1
29.07.2019 20:40 EEST
Link
Photos: 23
Эту фотографию на конкурс отправить надо!
+2
29.07.2019 21:25 EEST
Link
danilashpika2003 · Кимовск
Photos: 488 · General editor
Цитата (ALBO, 29.07.2019):
> Он самый. Ещё 27 числа был снят.

27 числа снят Барановичи - Караганда
0
29.07.2019 21:33 EEST
Link
Полесские Забулдоны · Полесские болота..
Photos: 64
Отлично!
+1
29.07.2019 21:33 EEST
Link
Полесские Забулдоны · Полесские болота..
Photos: 64
Можно попросить это фото для 2m62.com?
0
30.07.2019 10:43 EEST
Link
albo · Марий Эл
Photos: 128
Цитата (danilashpika2003, 29.07.2019):
> Цитата (ALBO, 29.07.2019):
> > Он самый. Ещё 27 числа был снят.
>
> 27 числа снят Барановичи - Караганда

Да нет, 27 числа я именно минский снял)))
0
30.07.2019 11:37 EEST
Link
danilashpika2003 · Кимовск
Photos: 488 · General editor
Я подумал про это фото https://www.trainpix.org/photo/252936/
0
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.034 (0.032) s