Россия, Тульская область, перегон Упа — Ханино
Поезд Казань — Минск

Author: Alex-I997           Date: July 28, 2019


Information about the photo

Published 29.07.2019 09:46 EET
Views — 646

Detailed information

Added to favorites: 1



Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:Moscow Railway  
Depot:TChE-36 Novomoskovsk
Model:2M62U
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works  
Works number:6380 / 6379
Identification number:16312274/16312282
Built:02.1989
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
С завода поступил в депо Люблино Московской ж. д.

07.1997 — передан в депо Смоленск
07.2015 — передан в депо Новомосковск

КР Мичуринский ЛРЗ 11.2013 г.
ТР-3 СЛД Смоленск 05.2019 г.

Comments · 13

29.07.2019 09:53 EET
Link
FAN-ЭР2 · Москва
Photos: 167
Классная фотка!
+7
29.07.2019 10:27 EET
Link
Владик · ОЖД
Photos: 1021
Достойно!
+3
29.07.2019 11:15 EET
Link
Artyom Pischik · Belarus
Photos: 135
Душевное фото!
+3
29.07.2019 12:00 EET
Link
Сергей С. · Московская железная дорога
Photos: 18
Потрясающее фото!
+2
29.07.2019 12:53 EET
Link
No photos
Красота!!!
+2
29.07.2019 15:19 EET
Link
karadamir · Казань
Photos: 285
Поезд Казань - Минск?
0
29.07.2019 18:18 EET
Link
albo · Марий Эл
Photos: 162
Он самый. Ещё 27 числа был снят.
+1
29.07.2019 20:40 EET
Link
Photos: 23 · Managing editor
Эту фотографию на конкурс отправить надо!
+2
29.07.2019 21:25 EET
Link
danilashpika2003 · Кимовск
Photos: 529 · Managing editor
Цитата (ALBO, 29.07.2019):
> Он самый. Ещё 27 числа был снят.

27 числа снят Барановичи - Караганда
0
29.07.2019 21:33 EET
Link
Полесские Забулдоны · Полесские болота..
Photos: 64
Отлично!
+1
29.07.2019 21:33 EET
Link
Полесские Забулдоны · Полесские болота..
Photos: 64
Можно попросить это фото для 2m62.com?
0
30.07.2019 10:43 EET
Link
albo · Марий Эл
Photos: 162
Цитата (danilashpika2003, 29.07.2019):
> Цитата (ALBO, 29.07.2019):
> > Он самый. Ещё 27 числа был снят.
>
> 27 числа снят Барановичи - Караганда

Да нет, 27 числа я именно минский снял)))
0
30.07.2019 11:37 EET
Link
danilashpika2003 · Кимовск
Photos: 529 · Managing editor
Я подумал про это фото https://www.trainpix.org/photo/252936/
0

Comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.