ВЛ15-036
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 02.12.2019 07:08 EET
Views — 394

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:October railway  
Depot:TChE-21 Volhovstroi
Model:VL15
Builder:Tbilisi electric locomotive building plant ·  
Identification number:12295572/12295564
Built:1989
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
КР Челябинский ЭРЗ 09.2008 г.
КР Челябинский ЭРЗ 04.2014 г.

Camera Settings
Model:ILCA-99M2
Artist Name:Convoker
Copyright Information:(c) Aleksey Mikhailovich Koshin 2019
Date and Time:25.11.2019 13:55
Exposure Time:1/250 sec
Exposure Bias:–0.3 EV
Focal Length:330 mm
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:500
Show all EXIF data

Comments (9)
02.12.2019 07:08 EET
Link
Convoker · Ручьи
Photos: 186
С перегоном мог ошибиться, поправьте если что.
0
02.12.2019 07:57 EET
Link
MaksT · Покровск
Photos: 726
Круто !)
+3
02.12.2019 08:05 EET
Link
KISoloG · Нижний Новгород
Photos: 88
Прекрасно! Очень понравилось!
+3
02.12.2019 08:49 EET
Link
ZZZ · Ukraine
Photos: 3337 · Moderator / Photo Screener
Интересно!
+1
02.12.2019 13:05 EET
Link
Алексей Боев · Откуда-то оттуда
Photos: 185
ЗдОрово!
0
02.12.2019 14:50 EET
Link
albo · Марий Эл
Photos: 148
330 мм, мощно
0
02.12.2019 19:26 EET
Link
Photos: 332 · Photo Screener
Понравилось!
+1
02.12.2019 20:10 EET
Link
URAGAN · Россия, г. Кострома
Photos: 579
Классно!
0
02.12.2019 21:13 EET
Link
andriy · Юго-Западная железная дорога
No photos
Чудесно!
+11
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.043 (0.041) s