ВЛ15-036
Россия, Ленинградская область, перегон Громово — Лосево-I
Russia, Leningrad region, Gromovo — Losevo-I stretch

Author: Convoker · Ручьи           Date: November 25, 2019


Information about the photo

Published 02.12.2019 07:08 EET
Views — 848

Detailed information



Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:October Railway  
Depot:TChE-21 Volhovstroi
Model:VL15
Builder:Tbilisi electric locomotive building plant  
Identification number:12295572/12295564
Built:12.1989
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
От постройки- ТЧ Иркутск-Сорт.
11.1995 г.- передан в ТЧ Кандалакша.
10.2001 г.- передан в ТЧ Волховстрой.

СР 08.2002 г.
СР Челябинский ЭРЗ 09.2008 г.
КР Челябинский ЭРЗ 04.2014 г.

Camera Settings

Model:ILCA-99M2
Artist Name:Convoker
Copyright Information:(c) Aleksey Mikhailovich Koshin 2019
Date and Time:25.11.2019 13:55
Exposure Time:1/250 sec
Exposure Bias:–0.3 EV
Focal Length:330 mm
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:500
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 9

02.12.2019 07:08 EET
Link
Convoker · Ручьи
Photos: 194
С перегоном мог ошибиться, поправьте если что.
0
02.12.2019 07:57 EET
Link
MaksT · Покровск
Photos: 742
Круто !)
+3
02.12.2019 08:05 EET
Link
KISoloG · Нижний Новгород
Photos: 113
Прекрасно! Очень понравилось!
+3
02.12.2019 08:49 EET
Link
ZZZ · Ukraine
Photos: 3705 · Moderator / Photo Screener
Интересно!
+1
02.12.2019 13:05 EET
Link
Алексей Боев · Расфокусостан
Photos: 214
ЗдОрово!
0
02.12.2019 14:50 EET
Link
albo · Марий Эл
Photos: 222
330 мм, мощно
0
02.12.2019 19:26 EET
Link
Sergey S. · Железные дороги Гваделупы
Photos: 374 · Photo Screener
Понравилось!
+1
02.12.2019 20:10 EET
Link
URAGAN · Россия, г. Кострома
Photos: 660
Классно!
0
02.12.2019 21:13 EET
Link
andriy · Юго-Западная железная дорога
No photos
Чудесно!
+11

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.