2ТЭ10МК-3111
Беларусь, Брестская область, перегон Мицкевичи — Мордичи
Belarus, Brest region, Mitskevichi — Mordichi stretch
Беларусь, Брэсцкая вобласць, перагон Міцкевічы — Мордзічы

Author: Amator · Minsk           Date: March 14, 2020


Information about the photo

License: Copyright ©
Published 16.03.2020 15:01 UTC
Views — 669

Detailed information

Added to favorites: 2

2ТЭ10МК-3111

Railway District/Company:Belarusian Railway  
Depot:TCh-16 Vitebsk
Model:2TE10M, 3TE10M
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works  
Identification number:16160459/16160442
Built:1988
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation

Camera Settings

Model:Canon EOS 600D
Date and Time:14.03.2020 15:42
Exposure Time:1/100 sec
Aperture Value:9
ISO Speed:100
Focal Length:79 mm
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 10

16.03.2020 15:27 UTC
Link
URAGAN · Россия, г. Кострома
Photos: 716
Ничего так.
+2
16.03.2020 16:06 UTC
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1932 · Moderator / Managing editor
Стало быть с началом!)
+1
16.03.2020 17:26 UTC
Link
Валентин Самосюк · Барановичи
Photos: 383
Совсем недавно открыл это место) С дебютом!
+1
16.03.2020 17:56 UTC
Link
Amator · Minsk
Photos: 104
Цитата (Валентин Самосюк, 16.03.2020):
> Совсем недавно открыл это место)

Спасибо!
+1
16.03.2020 18:19 UTC
Link
Vito · Витебск
Photos: 312
Я сначала думал, что это ваше фото Валентин, ваш почерк, ваша местность, а потом смотрю нет)
+4
16.03.2020 18:23 UTC
Link
Валентин Самосюк · Барановичи
Photos: 383
Я и сам сначала ничего не понял:))
0
16.03.2020 19:01 UTC
Link
Amator · Minsk
Photos: 104
Места просто хорошие, вот решил съездить
0
16.03.2020 19:01 UTC
Link
Amator · Minsk
Photos: 104
Спасибо всем!
0
23.03.2020 10:14 UTC
Link
Борис Поездун · Беларусь, Минск
Photos: 7
Красота!
0
23.03.2020 11:51 UTC
Link
Amator · Minsk
Photos: 104
Цитата (Борис Поездун, 23.03.2020):
> Красота!
Спасибо:)
+1

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.