Россия, Краснодарский край, перегон Афапостик — Чинары
Поезд № 103 Москва — Адлер

Author: Vitaly Amtrakov · Норвегия           Date: October 27, 2020


Information about the photo


Voting

Rating: +147 / +84


ak_timur+1
Artem Mukhametgaliev+1
Паша Логвись+1
old_spoon+1
ivan_dojdikov+1
Spbflyer+1
Technic+1
D29-1+1
Черновицкий ЖДфан+1
Nosferatu+1
Андрей Харьковой+1
train master+1
anton121+1
Sergeich161+1
agura+1
KISoloG+1
Андрей Дрозд+1
Владик+1
vadimZD+1
VladDzen+1
Novert Байкальский+1
40RUS+1
Tarik2909+1
danilashpika2003+1
Кайсин Игорь+1
ZDSergo+1
pupil-jc+1
ВН Цокур+1
хром+1
Павел В. Кашин+1
Николай Болдырихин+1
Devochka ЭП1+1
Denis Solovev+1
Emercome19+1
2lowterrain+1
Sergio+1
Convoker+1
bodya3504+1
Тёмыч+1
URAGAN+1
Александр Конов+1
MaNdRoN+1
vik1222+1
Алексей Краснов+1
EugeneIzh+1
Nikolay Ziuzin+1
Siroger+1
Master008+1
igorь+1
Анатолий Иванов+1
Иван 123+1
AlLeZaN+1
Bunny+1
Boguslav+1
mishasuperg+1
Алексей ТЧ-9+1
M4ys3R+1
NekKrios58+1
trainagain+1
Victor+1
Sergio76+1
alehandro+1
Александр Залесский+1
Денис Доронин+1
sergasl+1
Lance Cruz+1
Hagues98+1
Михаил Катков+1
NMarky+1
Zip+1
Дмитрий Закутный+1
Engin+1
albertrin+1
kotttt170+1
rzd_microsoft+1
Diesel174+1
М62-039+1
Dmitriy_M+1
Belarusian railways+1
lumberjack+1
Йиржи+1
Star lord+1
Марс_102+1
SHOMAS4416+1
Tiranozavrrex+1
Анатолий Нагорнов+1
khronin_+1
cgCCCP+1
Даниил01+1
Виталий_DSK+1
NikZD95+1
Vito+1
Александр Dos+1
Турист X5Y5+1
Evgeny2510+1
AndRom+1
Nyanvan+1
Sedoy 71+1
М.В.+1
Никита Лапин+1
Интагар+1
stslay+1
ТеплаКолос+1
ВЛ10У+1
mashinist23+1
huntertrains+1
The Shakhbuzovs+1
Копылов Н.О.+1
Valdemar+1
Chaayka+1
Лагутин И.Б.+1
Антон Питерский+1
Diesellokophren+1
Юрий Мокряк+1
Кирилл Широков+1
andrey92+1
Алексей Боев+1
ulan3+1
Дмитрий Новосельцев+1
Айдаров Д+1
Sherman+1
Makar+1
Beda.36+1
Zaleskas+1
Красиля Александр+1
лёха47+1
ZoSo+1
Sergey S.+1
Vasiliy_94+1
Валентин Самосюк+1
orskXXI+1
Mr.Ndong+1
RocketRush+1
Sigman+1
Mr.Baks+1
crazyrussianturist+1
Lasselan+1
Владислав Фоменко+1
Nitful+1
Дурдом+1
Данил Козлов+1
Shturmanbilli+1
KEZAMI+1
Morgendorffer+1
KvS+1
Александр Савинцев+1
Alien89+1




Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:Moscow Railway  
Depot:TChE-6 Moskva-Sortirovochnaya-Ryazanskaya
Model:EP20
Builder:Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Plant   Novocherkassk
Identification number:11899929
Built:31.07.2014
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
С завода поступил в депо Москва-Сортировочная-Рязанская (Московской ж. д.)
03.2016 г. — передан в депо Ожерелье-Сортировочное

СР Новочеркасский ЭВЗ 07.2017 г.

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D700
Date and Time:27.10.2020 07:04
Exposure Time:1/400 sec
Focal Length:28 mm
Aperture Value:4.5
ISO Speed:1250
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 10

27.10.2020 22:51 UTC
Link
VladislavSKZHD · Лучшая станция всего мира и Ставропольского края
Photos: 12
Достойно
+2
27.10.2020 23:06 UTC
Link
Morgendorffer · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 262
Гошан.
+8
28.10.2020 00:10 UTC
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 335
Отличное фото!
+2
28.10.2020 03:08 UTC
Link
Diesel174 · г. Магнитогорск
Photos: 165
По кайфу
+2
28.10.2020 05:04 UTC
Link
Павел97 · Московская железная дорога
No photos
Вах!
0
28.10.2020 05:08 UTC
Link
Photos: 48
Очень круто, Виталь, молодец!
+1
28.10.2020 05:11 UTC
Link
Photos: 11
Круто!
0
28.10.2020 05:45 UTC
Link
Photos: 33
Not bad, not bad. Крутое фото.
0
28.10.2020 07:57 UTC
Link
Photos: 1609 · Managing editor
Ух-с!
+2
28.10.2020 21:49 UTC
Link
Роман Ильин · ТЧ-20 Санкт-Петербург-Финл., Окт. ж.д.
No photos
Шикарно.
0

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.