2ТЭ116-1591
Россия, Воронежская область, ООО "Желдорсервис"

Author: Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону           Date: November 2020


Information about the photo

Published 21.11.2020 12:56 UTC
Views — 553

Detailed information



Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:Cisdnieper Railways  
Depot:TCH-10 Dzhankoj
Model:2TE116
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works  
Built:1990
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:Out of order
Note:Ремонт ООО "Желдорсервис", г. Лиски

Comments · 7

21.11.2020 13:23 UTC
Link
mashinist23 · Лихая, Батайск
Photos: 1364
Помню тут куча промов было (ТЭМ2, ТГМ23, ТГМ3(4)
0
21.11.2020 13:26 UTC
Link
pulk134 · Russia
No photos
В 2016 году на этой территории в кустах, ближе к мосту, стояли разукомплектованные ТГМ23Б и ТГМ6А, в 2017 их уже не было.
0
21.11.2020 13:48 UTC
Link
tat · Московская железная дорога
No photos
А что за синий тепловоз справа ?
0
21.11.2020 14:05 UTC
Link
Kesser · Russia
No photos
Я тут ТЭМ7 и ОПЭ1 видел.
0
21.11.2020 14:08 UTC
Link
Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону
Photos: 5433
Цитата (tat, 21.11.2020):
> А что за синий тепловоз справа ?

ТГМ4А-2808
+1
21.11.2020 16:00 UTC
Link
Photos: 616 · Technical Department
Ещё бы суда там с коптера пофоткать и сюда https://fleetphoto.ru/ ;)
0
21.11.2020 16:53 UTC
Link
Лагутин И.Б. · Ростов-на-Дону
Photos: 5433
В следующий раз попробую :)
0

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.