Беларусь, Гомельская область, перегон Рогачёв — Сверково
Belarus, Gomel region, Rogachev — Sverkovo stretch
Беларусь, Гомельская вобласць, перагон Рагачоў — Сверкава
Поезд № 749Ф Могилев — Гомель

Author: Евгений_0198 · Мозырь           Date: April 28, 2021


Information about the photo

License: Copyright ©
Published 29.04.2021 20:33 UTC
Views — 891

Detailed information

Added to favorites: 3

Voting

Rating: +115 / +63
Назаренко Данил+1
tsyganenko82+1
Railroad_Est+1
mashinist23+1
Sergeich161+1
Antolllka+1
Воздух Свободы+1
URAGAN+1
Михаил НН+1
Андрей Дрозд+1
граббер+1
ahoycesko+1
Сергей Заглядимов+1
TRalex+1
Дмитрий Морозов+1
Konstanz+1
Виктор Ан.+1
Denis Solovev+1
М.В.+1
albertrin+1
huntertrains+1
Classified+1
vik1222+1
2lowterrain+1
AlLeZaN+1
Кот80к+1
Sewoo.+1
Siroger+1
Timoshenkov007+1
ИГОРЬ ШУЛЯК+1
Vasiljev Sergei+1
Антон Питерский+1
Игорь Ильницкий+1
KvS+1
SV85+1
NMarky+1
RUNAWAYTRAIN+1
Кайсин Игорь+1
лёха47+1
Алексей Краснов+1
MaksT+1
Erinaceus Europaeus+1
Алексей ТЧ-9+1
М62-039+1
Novert Байкальский+1
M.W.+1
Сашко+1
Nikolay Ryzhov+1
Дмитрий Марченко+1
ZZZ+1
Алексей Боев+1
Rostam+1
Demos+1
Виталий_DSK+1
grafist034+1
Антон Савченко+1
Andrey Kurmelyov+1
Кирилл Широков+1
Sedoy 71+1
Zaleskas+1
Sklep+1
Victor+1
Mikolalex+1
lumberjack+1
whatislove+1
TheFoxTodd+1
_GO+1
Nyanvan+1
Evgeny2510+1
Alexey Benera+1
Суровый Икарус (штык)+1
IGORek995+1
Даниил01+1
Интагар+1
Александр Аничкин+1
Morgendorffer+1
OIM+1
Михаил Катков+1
ZDSergo+1
Кентуха+1
Движенец В+1
Турист X5Y5+1
VladDzen+1
Lonza+1
Star lord+1
ВЛ10У+1
trainagain+1
камази+1
Mehanik75+1
Черновицкий ЖДфан+1
Roman Zhukov+1
Валентин Самосюк+1
Владик+1
Марс_102+1
Vito+1
Semen1966+1
Юрий Мокряк+1
Andrey Kolenchikov+1
Diesellokophren+1
Njke+1
Вадим Кузнецов+1
Sherman+1
Zip+1
Alexander Groove+1
crazyrussianturist+1
Artsiom Pishchyk+1
Nikolay Ziuzin+1
ER2-130709(01)+1
Trainspotter+1
Shturmanbilli+1
soroka.as+1
NikZD95+1
RocketRush+1
Valdemar+1
maximus091182+1

ТЭП70-0377

Railway District/Company:Belarusian Railway  
Depot:TCh-15 Orsha
Model:TEP70
Builder:Kolomensky zavod   Kolomna
Works number:2721
Identification number:15045321
Built:1997
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D3100
Date and Time:28.04.2021 18:42
Exposure Time:1/500 sec
Aperture Value:4.5
ISO Speed:100
Focal Length:38 mm
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 12

29.04.2021 20:37 UTC
Link
RocketRush · Новокузнецк
Photos: 371
Здорово!
+12
29.04.2021 20:53 UTC
Link
Artsiom Pishchyk · Belarus
Photos: 149
Шикарный снимок
+11
30.04.2021 02:37 UTC
Link
Vito · Витебск
Photos: 314
Шикарно)
+10
30.04.2021 03:31 UTC
Link
Евгений_0198 · Мозырь
Photos: 960
Всем спасибо
+7
30.04.2021 04:14 UTC
Link
Mehanik75 · Горьковская железная дорога
Photos: 1938 · Moderator / Managing editor
Супер!
+9
30.04.2021 04:16 UTC
Link
Евгений_0198 · Мозырь
Photos: 960
Цитата (Mehanik75, 30.04.2021):
> Супер!

Спасибо!
+9
30.04.2021 04:28 UTC
Link
trainagain · Russia
Photos: 383
Красивый кадр!
+9
30.04.2021 04:48 UTC
Link
Евгений_0198 · Мозырь
Photos: 960
Цитата (trainagain, 30.04.2021):
> Красивый кадр!

Благодарю
+9
30.04.2021 06:56 UTC
Link
Борис Поездун · Беларусь, Минск
Photos: 7
Огонь!
+9
30.04.2021 07:34 UTC
Link
Евгений_0198 · Мозырь
Photos: 960
Цитата (Борис Поездун, 30.04.2021):
> Огонь!

Пасиб
+6
30.04.2021 09:52 UTC
Link
Toss-80 · Людиново
No photos
Тепло,зелено,красиво!
+10
30.04.2021 10:29 UTC
Link
Евгений_0198 · Мозырь
Photos: 960
Цитата (Toss-80, 30.04.2021):
> Тепло,зелено,красиво!

Да. Потеплело, позеленело, деревья распускаются
+6

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.