TrainPix
ЧМЭ3-5380
Латвия, Рига, SIA "Lom.lv serviss"

Author: martvigs · Latvia           Date: January 12, 2022

Information about the photo

License: Copyright ©
Published 13.01.2022 11:22 UTC
Views — 480

Detailed information

Added to favorites: 1

ЧМЭ3-5380

Railway District/Company:Estonian Railway  
Depot:Muuga
Model:ChME3
Builder:ČKD   Praha
Works number:14321
Built:1986
Category:Shunting Locomotives
Current condition:Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Note:EVR 1337
VR RSSLI (СР депо Рига) 05.2007 г.

01.2022 г. — продан.

Camera Settings

Model:Canon EOS 1300D
Artist Name:Martins Stendzenieks
Date and Time:12.01.2022 18:01
Exposure Time:3/10 sec
Aperture Value:4.5
ISO Speed:1600
Focal Length:28 mm
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 11

13.01.2022 11:53 UTC
Link
PVL1985 · Павлодар
No photos
На порезку?
+2
13.01.2022 12:26 UTC
Link
Gena948 · Latvija
Photos: 13
На продажу
+2
13.01.2022 13:55 UTC
Link
martvigs · Latvia
Photos: 447
На реставрацию
+4
13.01.2022 16:49 UTC
Link
ER28029 · Netherlands
Photos: 10
На выставку
+3
13.01.2022 17:53 UTC
Link
Sklep · Апрелевка
Photos: 17
50/50 не знаю правильный ответ
+7
13.01.2022 18:45 UTC
Link
agura · Сочи
Photos: 510
Помощь зала
+12
13.01.2022 19:47 UTC
Link
Photos: 212
Вероятно попробуют сначала продать, не получится - порежут. К слову, простоявший пол года ТЭП70-0204 уже начали резать.
+2
13.01.2022 20:20 UTC
Link
Nikolay Ryzhov · Latvia
Photos: 533 · Managing editor
Не резать, а разбирать на запчасти)
+2
14.01.2022 12:10 UTC
Link
Darling · Буэнос-Айрес
No photos
Если разбирать начали, то тэпу уже всё
+1
14.01.2022 13:12 UTC
Link
No photos
0
14.01.2022 15:41 UTC
Link
martvigs · Latvia
Photos: 447
Цитата (Михаил Иванов, 14.01.2022):
> 1235-й? https://trainpix.org/photo/304653/

R.I.P
0

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.