ВЛ80СК-357
Россия, Оренбургская область, перегон Медногорск — Сара
Russia, Orenburg region, Mednogorsk — Sara stretch

Author: Айдаров Д · Саратов           Date: January 5, 2010


Information about the photo

Published 25.09.2013 19:43 EET
Views — 351

Detailed information



Link of the photo

Direct link of the page:


Insertion in forums:

To the photo's rating
Railway District/Company:South Urals Railways  
Depot:TCh-5 Kartаli
Model:VL80SK
Builder:Ulan-Ude Electric Locomotive Repair Plant   Ulan-Ude
Built:1982
Category:Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Note:СМЕ ВЛ80СК-160/357
Прошёл КРП на Улан-Удэнском ЛВРЗ

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D300S
Copyright Information:
Date and Time:05.01.2010 10:24
Exposure Time:1/500 sec
Exposure Bias:–2/6 EV
Focal Length:27 mm
Aperture Value:7.1
ISO Speed:200
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 10

25.09.2013 19:52 EET
Link
Typhoon · КБШ ст. Симская
Photos: 1366
ой, какая красота!
+2
26.09.2013 09:00 EET
Link
Photos: 5124 · Managing editor
Какой номер у ТЭМки?
0
26.09.2013 10:32 EET
Link
Ирина · Свердловская железная дорога
Photos: 13
Жаль, что перекрасили ВЛ80СК в прозаический зеленый цвет.
+1
26.09.2013 12:50 EET
Link
Айдаров Д · Саратов
Photos: 1689
С другой стороны хорошо, что не в копроокрас.
А номер тэмки может вечером напишу
+1
26.09.2013 14:21 EET
Link
Typhoon · КБШ ст. Симская
Photos: 1366
Цитата (Машинист пивного крана, 26.09.2013):
> Какой номер у ТЭМки?
а, к чему он нужен спустя почти три года ? :)
0
26.09.2013 14:28 EET
Link
supermax · Космополития
No photos · Technical Department
Цитата (Typhoon, 26.09.2013):
> а, к чему он нужен
Получить дату ремонта конкретно локомотива.
0
26.09.2013 15:03 EET
Link
Typhoon · КБШ ст. Симская
Photos: 1366
Цитата (supermax, 26.09.2013):
> дату ремонта
весьма относительную, примерную :)
0
26.09.2013 17:24 EET
Link
Айдаров Д · Саратов
Photos: 1689
Номер не видно, восьмикод 15364201. Кто расшифрует?
0
26.09.2013 18:48 EET
Link
Leonardo · Московская область, г.Сергиев Посад
No photos
Отличное фото!
0
26.09.2013 20:17 EET
Link
Ирина · Свердловская железная дорога
Photos: 13
Всё просто :) ТЭМ2-6420
+1

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.