2ТЭ10УК-0252
Jump to
 <<<  Time of publication  >>> 
Random photo

Information about the photo
Published 22.11.2013 11:39 CEST
Views — 176

License: Copyright ©

Detailed information

Voting

Share

Ads

Direct link of the page

Insertion in forums

Page view

To the photo's rating
Registration railway:Northern railway  
Depot:TChE-19 Kotlas
Model:2TE10U
Builder:Luhansk Locomotive works ·  Luhansk
Identification number:16285033/16285041
Built:02.1991
Category:Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
КР Уссурийский ЛРЗ 02.2009 г.

Camera Settings
Model:Canon EOS 60D
Artist Name:BLOG
Date and Time:18.09.2013 00:57
Exposure Time:10 sec
Aperture Value:4
ISO Speed:100
Focal Length:17 mm
Show all EXIF tags

Comments (8)
22.11.2013 12:01 CEST
Link
BLOG · Russia
Photos: 1541 · General editor / Editor of the railway

Один из тепловозов в котором система охлаждения заправлена ТОСОЛом.
0
22.11.2013 12:21 CEST
Link
Т-64БВ · из леса
Photos: 67

Небось уже слили половину. Краны пломбировали?
0
22.11.2013 14:17 CEST
Link
Лебедевский · Савелово-Бирюлево
Photos: 89

Нежирно будет тосол в 5Д49 заливать? Или в качестве эксперимента?
0
22.11.2013 14:30 CEST
Link
Photos: 336

Интересно, каково здесь где-нибудь на 13-14-й позиции?
0
22.11.2013 14:52 CEST
Link
BLOG · Russia
Photos: 1541 · General editor / Editor of the railway

Цитата (Лебедевский, 22.11.2013):
> Нежирно будет тосол в 5Д49 заливать? Или в качестве эксперимента?

Не знаю эксперимент или нет, таких машин несколько ( штук пять точно ).
0
22.11.2013 15:42 CEST
Link
Лебедевский · Савелово-Бирюлево
Photos: 89

С одной стороны для севера актуально
0
22.11.2013 15:50 CEST
Link
Diesel1672 · Октябрьская железная дорога
Photos: 399

Цитата (Oleg13, 22.11.2013):
> Интересно, каково здесь где-нибудь на 13-14-й позиции?

Шумноооо:)
0
22.11.2013 18:30 CEST
Link
Михаил НН · Ульяновск
Photos: 172

Цитата (Oleg13, 22.11.2013):
> Интересно, каково здесь где-нибудь на 13-14-й позиции?

Да вот как - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MHU09TDfDJs
0
You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Requests: 13
0.982 (0.98) s