Data changes  · 

Ср3-1234

RailwayDepot
Ср3-1234
1991
Donetsk RailwayTCH-2 Slavyansk
1981
TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad
1974
October RailwayTCh-3 Tver
1968
TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy
1965
Southwestern RailwaysRPCH-8 Fastov
1964
Moscow RailwayTCh-14 Lobnya (EMU)
 TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)

Railway District/Company:Donetsk Railway
Depot:TCH-2 Slavyansk
Model:Sr3
Builder:Rīgas Vagonbūves Rūpnīca  
Built:1953
Written off:2003
Category:Electric Suburban
Current condition: Written off 
С завода поступила в депо Апрелевка Московской ж. д.

1964 – передана в депо Лобня
1965 – передана в депо Фастов-I Юго-Западной ж. д.
1968 – передана в депо Ленинград-Балтийский Октябрьской ж. д.
1974 – передана в депо Калинин
1981 – передана в депо Ясиноватая Донецкой ж. д.
1982-1989 – эксплуатация в депо Красноармейск
1991 – передана в депо Славянск



Depot:TCH-2 Slavyansk
Transferred to another depot
1991
Depot:TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad
Show full data

Railway District/Company:Donetsk Railway
Depot:TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
1981
Railway District/Company:October Railway
Depot:TCh-3 Tver
Show full data

Depot:TCh-3 Tver
Transferred to another depot
1974
Depot:TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy
Show full data

Railway District/Company:October Railway
Depot:TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
1968
Railway District/Company:Southwestern Railways
Depot:RPCH-8 Fastov
Show full data

Railway District/Company:Southwestern Railways
Depot:RPCH-8 Fastov
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
1965
Railway District/Company:Moscow Railway
Depot:TCh-14 Lobnya (EMU)
Show full data

Depot:TCh-14 Lobnya (EMU)
Transferred to another depot
1964
Depot:TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
Show full data


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Lists of rolling stock:
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-2 Slavyansk → Sr3
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad → Sr3
—  October Railway → TCh-3 Tver → Sr3
—  October Railway → TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy → Sr3
—  Southwestern Railways → RPCH-8 Fastov → Sr3
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-14 Lobnya (EMU) → Sr3
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU) → Sr3
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-2 Slavyansk
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad
—  October Railway → TCh-3 Tver
—  October Railway → TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy
—  Southwestern Railways → RPCH-8 Fastov
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-14 Lobnya (EMU)
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
—  Donetsk Railway → Sr3
—  October Railway → Sr3
—  Southwestern Railways → Sr3
—  Moscow Railway → Sr3
—  Sr3