Data changes  · 

Ср3-1289

RailwayDepotNote
Ср3-1289
1992
Donetsk RailwayTCH-2 Slavyansk 
1989
TCH-1 LimanВагон 1289
СР3-1289
1974
TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad 
Ср3-1289
09.1964
Estonian RailwayPääsküla
1954
Moscow RailwayTCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
 October RailwayTCh-20 Sankt-Petersburg-Finlyandskiy (TCh-15 subsidiary)

Railway District/Company:Donetsk Railway
Depot:TCH-2 Slavyansk
Model:Sr3
Builder:Rīgas Vagonbūves Rūpnīca  
Built:1954
Written off:1997
Category:Electric Suburban
Current condition: Written off 
С завода поступила в ТЧ Ленинград-Финляндский.

В 11.1954 г. передана в ТЧ Апрелевка.
В 09.1964 г. передана в ТЧ Пяэскюла.
В 05.1977 г. передана в ТЧ Ясиноватая где вагоны 11289 и 21289 списаны в 1990 г.
В 04.1989 г. моторный вагон 1289 передан в ТЧ Красный Лиман.
В 09.1992 г. этот же вагон передан в ТЧ Славянск.



Depot:TCH-2 Slavyansk
Transferred to another depot
1992
Depot:TCH-1 Liman
Note:Вагон 1289
Show full data

№:Ср3-1289
Depot:TCH-1 Liman
Note:Вагон 1289
Renamed
1989
№:СР3-1289
Depot:TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad
Show full data

№:СР3-1289
Railway District/Company:Donetsk Railway
Depot:TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad
Renamed
1974
№:Ср3-1289
Railway District/Company:Estonian Railway
Depot:Pääsküla
Show full data

Railway District/Company:Estonian Railway
Depot:Pääsküla
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
September 1964
Railway District/Company:Moscow Railway
Depot:TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
Show full data

Railway District/Company:Moscow Railway
Depot:TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
1954
Railway District/Company:October Railway
Depot:TCh-20 Sankt-Petersburg-Finlyandskiy (TCh-15 subsidiary)
Show full data


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.

Lists of rolling stock:
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-2 Slavyansk → Sr3
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-1 Liman → Sr3
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad → Sr3
—  Estonian Railway → Pääsküla → Sr3
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU) → Sr3
—  October Railway → TCh-20 Sankt-Petersburg-Finlyandskiy (TCh-15 subsidiary) → Sr3
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-2 Slavyansk
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-1 Liman
—  Donetsk Railway → TCH-20 Yasinovataja-Zapad
—  Estonian Railway → Pääsküla
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
—  October Railway → TCh-20 Sankt-Petersburg-Finlyandskiy (TCh-15 subsidiary)
—  Donetsk Railway → Sr3
—  Estonian Railway → Sr3
—  Moscow Railway → Sr3
—  October Railway → Sr3
—  Sr3