Data changes

Ср-604

RailwayDepot
Ср-604
1965
October railwayTCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy
1962
South-Western RailwayRPCH-8 Fastov
1955
Moscow RailwayTCh-11 Moskva-III (TChE-1 subsidiary)
1954
TCh-3 Pererva (EMU)
1950
TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
 TChE-18 imeni Ilyicha

Registration railway:October railway
Depot:TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy
Model:Sr
Builder:Rīgas Vagonbūves Rūpnīca ·
Built:1950
Category:Electric Suburban
Current condition: Written off 
С завода поступила в ТЧ имени Ильича.
В том же году передана в ТЧ Апрелевка.
В 1954 г. передана в ТЧ Перерва.
В 1955 г. передана в ТЧ Москва-3.
В 1962 г. передана в ТЧ Фастов-1.
В 1965 г. передана на Окт.ж.д.
В 1977 г. передана в ТЧ Мангышлак.

КР Октябрьский ЭВРЗ 1986 г.

Вагон 1604 использовался как склад в депо СПб-Балтийский.
Вагон 2604 использовался как склад в депо Кемь



Secondary photos:  hide / show
467 KB

Россия, Карелия, депо Кемь

Вагон 2604

Sunday, August 3, 2003
Author: Машинист пивного крана

Views: 121 / Comments: 4

467 KB

Россия, Санкт-Петербург, депо Санкт-Петербург-Балтийский

Вагон 1604

Sunday, April 5, 1998
Author: Машинист пивного крана

Views: 119


Registration railway:October railway
Depot:TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy

 1965 — Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)

Registration railway:South-Western Railway
Depot:RPCH-8 Fastov

Registration railway:South-Western Railway
Depot:RPCH-8 Fastov

 1962 — Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)

Registration railway:Moscow Railway
Depot:TCh-11 Moskva-III (TChE-1 subsidiary)

Depot:TCh-11 Moskva-III (TChE-1 subsidiary)

 1955 — Transferred to another depot

Depot:TCh-3 Pererva (EMU)

Depot:TCh-3 Pererva (EMU)

 1954 — Transferred to another depot

Depot:TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)

745 KB

СССР, Московская область, перегон Суково — Внуково

Автор фото — Бернштейн С. А. Участок пл. 21 км — Внуково

1952
Received Lasselan

Views: 266 / Comments: 10


Depot:TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)

 1950 — Transferred to another depot

Depot:TChE-18 imeni Ilyicha

Lists of rolling stock:
—  October railway → TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy → Sr
—  South-Western Railway → RPCH-8 Fastov → Sr
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-11 Moskva-III (TChE-1 subsidiary) → Sr
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-3 Pererva (EMU) → Sr
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU) → Sr
—  Moscow Railway → TChE-18 imeni Ilyicha → Sr
—  October railway → TCh-15 Sankt-Peterburg-Baltiyskiy
—  South-Western Railway → RPCH-8 Fastov
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-11 Moskva-III (TChE-1 subsidiary)
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-3 Pererva (EMU)
—  Moscow Railway → TCh-20 Aprelevka (EMU)
—  Moscow Railway → TChE-18 imeni Ilyicha
—  October railway → Sr
—  South-Western Railway → Sr
—  Moscow Railway → Sr
—  Sr
Requests: 9
0.083 (0.081) s